Calendario

Zona horaria CEST

Jornada 1 15 Ago - 03 Sep

Local Visitante
Club River Plate 1 - 2 Atlético Fénix
Plaza Colonia 1 - 2 Rentistas
4 - 1 Villa Teresa
Cerro 0 - 3 Peñarol
1 - 1 Liverpool F.C
Club Atlético Juventud 0 - 2
El Tanque Sisley 2 - 3 Racing de Montevideo
Defensor Sporting J 00:00 Sud América

Jornada 3 29 Ago - 09 Sep

Local Visitante
Cerro S 20:00 Rentistas
Atlético Fénix S 20:00 Racing de Montevideo
Club River Plate S 20:00 Sud América
Plaza Colonia S 20:00 Villa Teresa
D 20:00
El Tanque Sisley D 20:00
Defensor Sporting D 23:00 Peñarol
Club Atlético Juventud X 20:00 Liverpool F.C

Jornada 5 19 Sep

Local Visitante
Defensor Sporting S 21:00 Rentistas
Cerro S 21:00 Villa Teresa
Atlético Fénix S 21:00
Club River Plate S 21:00 Racing de Montevideo
Club Atlético Juventud S 21:00
El Tanque Sisley S 21:00 Liverpool F.C
Sud América S 21:00 Peñarol
Plaza Colonia S 21:00

Jornada 7 03 Oct

Local Visitante
Defensor Sporting S 21:00 Villa Teresa
Cerro S 21:00
Atlético Fénix S 21:00 Liverpool F.C
Club River Plate S 21:00 Peñarol
Club Atlético Juventud S 21:00 Plaza Colonia
Racing de Montevideo S 21:00
El Tanque Sisley S 21:00
Sud América S 21:00 Rentistas

Jornada 9 17 Oct

Local Visitante
Peñarol S 21:00 Rentistas
Defensor Sporting S 21:00
Cerro S 21:00 Club Atlético Juventud
Atlético Fénix S 21:00
Club River Plate S 21:00
Racing de Montevideo S 21:00 Liverpool F.C
El Tanque Sisley S 21:00 Plaza Colonia
Sud América S 21:00 Villa Teresa

Jornada 11 31 Oct

Local Visitante
Peñarol S 21:00 Villa Teresa
S 21:00 Liverpool F.C
Defensor Sporting S 21:00 Club Atlético Juventud
Atlético Fénix S 21:00 Plaza Colonia
Club River Plate S 21:00 Rentistas
Racing de Montevideo S 21:00
El Tanque Sisley S 21:00 Cerro
Sud América S 21:00

Jornada 13 14 Nov

Local Visitante
Peñarol S 21:00
S 21:00
Defensor Sporting S 21:00 El Tanque Sisley
Atlético Fénix S 21:00 Cerro
Club River Plate S 21:00 Liverpool F.C
Racing de Montevideo S 21:00 Plaza Colonia
Rentistas S 21:00 Villa Teresa
Sud América S 21:00 Club Atlético Juventud

Jornada 15 28 Nov

Local Visitante
Peñarol S 21:00 Club Atlético Juventud
S 21:00 Plaza Colonia
Liverpool F.C S 21:00
Atlético Fénix S 21:00 Defensor Sporting
Club River Plate S 21:00 Villa Teresa
Racing de Montevideo S 21:00 Cerro
Rentistas S 21:00
Sud América S 21:00 El Tanque Sisley

Jornada 2 22 Ago - 02 Sep

Local Visitante
Peñarol 2 - 2 El Tanque Sisley
Racing de Montevideo 0 - 2 Defensor Sporting
Sud América 1 - 1 Atlético Fénix
Villa Teresa 2 - 3
3 - 1 Cerro
Liverpool F.C 1 - 2 Plaza Colonia
2 - 1 Club River Plate
Rentistas X 20:00 Club Atlético Juventud

Jornada 4 05 Sep

Local Visitante
S 21:00 Plaza Colonia
Peñarol S 21:00 Atlético Fénix
S 21:00 Defensor Sporting
Liverpool F.C S 21:00 Cerro
S 21:00 Club River Plate
Racing de Montevideo S 21:00 Sud América
Rentistas S 21:00 El Tanque Sisley
Villa Teresa S 21:00 Club Atlético Juventud

Jornada 6 26 Sep

Local Visitante
S 21:00 Cerro
Peñarol S 21:00 Racing de Montevideo
S 21:00 Sud América
Liverpool F.C S 21:00 Defensor Sporting
S 21:00 Club Atlético Juventud
Rentistas S 21:00 Atlético Fénix
Plaza Colonia S 21:00 Club River Plate
Villa Teresa S 21:00 El Tanque Sisley

Jornada 8 10 Oct

Local Visitante
S 21:00 Defensor Sporting
S 21:00 Peñarol
Liverpool F.C S 21:00 Sud América
S 21:00 El Tanque Sisley
Club Atlético Juventud S 21:00 Club River Plate
Rentistas S 21:00 Racing de Montevideo
Plaza Colonia S 21:00 Cerro
Villa Teresa S 21:00 Atlético Fénix

Jornada 10 24 Oct

Local Visitante
S 21:00 Sud América
Cerro S 21:00 Club River Plate
Liverpool F.C S 21:00 Peñarol
S 21:00 Atlético Fénix
Club Atlético Juventud S 21:00 El Tanque Sisley
Rentistas S 21:00
Plaza Colonia S 21:00 Defensor Sporting
Villa Teresa S 21:00 Racing de Montevideo

Jornada 12 07 Nov

Local Visitante
S 21:00 Peñarol
Cerro S 21:00 Defensor Sporting
Liverpool F.C S 21:00 Rentistas
S 21:00 Racing de Montevideo
Club Atlético Juventud S 21:00 Atlético Fénix
El Tanque Sisley S 21:00 Club River Plate
Plaza Colonia S 21:00 Sud América
Villa Teresa S 21:00

Jornada 14 21 Nov

Local Visitante
S 21:00 Rentistas
Defensor Sporting S 21:00 Club River Plate
Cerro S 21:00 Sud América
S 21:00
Club Atlético Juventud S 21:00 Racing de Montevideo
El Tanque Sisley S 21:00 Atlético Fénix
Plaza Colonia S 21:00 Peñarol
Villa Teresa S 21:00 Liverpool F.C

Zona horaria CEST