Calendario

Zona horaria CET

Jornada 1 16 - 17 Ago

Local Visitante
Rentistas 1 - 1 Tacuarembó
Peñarol 3 - 0 Cerro
Danubio 2 - 4 Racing de Montevideo
Atenas de San Carlos 1 - 3 Club River Plate
Montevideo Wanderers FC 1 - 2 El Tanque Sisley
Rampla Juniors 1 - 2 Sud América
Atlético Fénix 3 - 1 Club Atlético Juventud
Nacional de Montevideo 5 - 2 Defensor Sporting

Jornada 3 30 - 31 Ago

Local Visitante
Nacional de Montevideo 1 - 2 El Tanque Sisley
Atlético Fénix 3 - 4 Defensor Sporting
Montevideo Wanderers FC 4 - 1 Danubio
Rampla Juniors 0 - 2 Club River Plate
Rentistas 3 - 1 Sud América
Atenas de San Carlos 1 - 3 Racing de Montevideo
Cerro 1 - 3 Club Atlético Juventud
Peñarol 2 - 0 Tacuarembó

Jornada 5 13 - 14 Sep

Local Visitante
Peñarol 1 - 1 Sud América
Rentistas 2 - 0 Club River Plate
Montevideo Wanderers FC 2 - 3 Racing de Montevideo
Rampla Juniors 4 - 2 Atenas de San Carlos
Cerro 0 - 3 Defensor Sporting
Atlético Fénix 1 - 0 El Tanque Sisley
Club Atlético Juventud 4 - 2 Tacuarembó
Nacional de Montevideo 3 - 0 Danubio

Jornada 7 27 - 28 Sep

Local Visitante
Cerro 0 - 0 El Tanque Sisley
Nacional de Montevideo 2 - 0 Montevideo Wanderers FC
Rampla Juniors 1 - 2 Racing de Montevideo
Atlético Fénix 0 - 0 Danubio
Club Atlético Juventud 1 - 3 Sud América
Tacuarembó 1 - 4 Defensor Sporting
Rentistas 0 - 3 Atenas de San Carlos
Peñarol 3 - 1 Club River Plate

Jornada 9 11 - 12 Oct

Local Visitante
Peñarol 4 - 1 Atenas de San Carlos
Atlético Fénix 2 - 1 Montevideo Wanderers FC
Rentistas 0 - 2 Rampla Juniors
Cerro 2 - 0 Danubio
Defensor Sporting 1 - 1 Sud América
Club Atlético Juventud 0 - 3 Club River Plate
Tacuarembó 2 - 3 El Tanque Sisley
Nacional de Montevideo 2 - 0 Racing de Montevideo

Jornada 11 01 - 02 Nov

Local Visitante
Defensor Sporting 0 - 2 Club River Plate
Sud América 1 - 0 El Tanque Sisley
Atlético Fénix 0 - 3 Nacional de Montevideo
Rentistas 1 - 1 Racing de Montevideo
Cerro 2 - 1 Montevideo Wanderers FC
Club Atlético Juventud 2 - 1 Atenas de San Carlos
Tacuarembó 0 - 0 Danubio
Peñarol 2 - 3 Rampla Juniors

Jornada 13 14 - 16 Nov

Local Visitante
Defensor Sporting 0 - 2 Atenas de San Carlos
Sud América 0 - 1 Danubio
Peñarol 4 - 0 Rentistas
Club Atlético Juventud 2 - 0 Rampla Juniors
Tacuarembó 1 - 3 Montevideo Wanderers FC
El Tanque Sisley 1 - 0 Club River Plate
Nacional de Montevideo 1 - 0 Cerro
Atlético Fénix 2 - 3 Racing de Montevideo

Jornada 15 06 - 07 Dic

Local Visitante
Club River Plate 1 - 2 Danubio
Club Atlético Juventud 3 - 0 Rentistas
Sud América 1 - 0 Montevideo Wanderers FC
Tacuarembó 0 - 1 Nacional de Montevideo
Defensor Sporting 2 - 0 Rampla Juniors
Cerro 1 - 3 Atlético Fénix
El Tanque Sisley 0 - 0 Atenas de San Carlos
Peñarol 2 - 3 Racing de Montevideo

Jornada 2 23 - 24 Ago

Local Visitante
Defensor Sporting 1 - 2 Rentistas
Tacuarembó 1 - 2 Atlético Fénix
Sud América 0 - 1 Nacional de Montevideo
Racing de Montevideo 4 - 1 Cerro
Danubio 2 - 0 Atenas de San Carlos
Club River Plate 1 - 2 Montevideo Wanderers FC
Club Atlético Juventud 0 - 1 Peñarol
El Tanque Sisley 3 - 3 Rampla Juniors

Jornada 4 06 - 07 Sep

Local Visitante
Danubio 5 - 0 Rampla Juniors
Defensor Sporting 0 - 0 Peñarol
Sud América 2 - 2 Atlético Fénix
Racing de Montevideo 1 - 1 Club Atlético Juventud
Club River Plate 1 - 3 Nacional de Montevideo
Tacuarembó 4 - 0 Cerro
El Tanque Sisley 2 - 0 Rentistas
Atenas de San Carlos 1 - 0 Montevideo Wanderers FC

Jornada 6 20 - 22 Sep

Local Visitante
Sud América 0 - 0 Cerro
El Tanque Sisley 1 - 1 Peñarol
Racing de Montevideo 1 - 0 Tacuarembó
Danubio 0 - 3 Rentistas
Defensor Sporting 2 - 0 Club Atlético Juventud
Montevideo Wanderers FC 0 - 1 Rampla Juniors
Atenas de San Carlos 0 - 2 Nacional de Montevideo
Club River Plate 3 - 1 Atlético Fénix

Jornada 8 04 - 05 Oct

Local Visitante
Sud América 2 - 1 Tacuarembó
Danubio 1 - 1 Peñarol
Montevideo Wanderers FC 3 - 2 Rentistas
Club River Plate 3 - 0 Cerro
Racing de Montevideo 1 - 6 Defensor Sporting
El Tanque Sisley 0 - 3 Club Atlético Juventud
Atenas de San Carlos 3 - 0 Atlético Fénix
Rampla Juniors 0 - 2 Nacional de Montevideo

Jornada 10 18 - 20 Oct

Local Visitante
Rampla Juniors 1 - 0 Atlético Fénix
Montevideo Wanderers FC 2 - 1 Peñarol
Racing de Montevideo 3 - 2 Sud América
Danubio 0 - 0 Club Atlético Juventud
Club River Plate 2 - 2 Tacuarembó
El Tanque Sisley 2 - 1 Defensor Sporting
Nacional de Montevideo 2 - 0 Rentistas
Atenas de San Carlos 3 - 1 Cerro

Jornada 12 08 - 09 Nov

Local Visitante
Montevideo Wanderers FC 1 - 0 Club Atlético Juventud
Rampla Juniors 1 - 2 Cerro
Club River Plate 2 - 1 Sud América
Racing de Montevideo 3 - 1 El Tanque Sisley
Rentistas 1 - 0 Atlético Fénix
Danubio 2 - 1 Defensor Sporting
Atenas de San Carlos 2 - 1 Tacuarembó
Nacional de Montevideo 2 - 1 Peñarol

Jornada 14 21 - 23 Nov

Local Visitante
Atenas de San Carlos 0 - 0 Sud América
Danubio 1 - 1 El Tanque Sisley
Montevideo Wanderers FC 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting
Rentistas 3 - 1 Cerro
Nacional de Montevideo 4 - 1 Club Atlético Juventud
Racing de Montevideo 0 - 2 Club River Plate
Rampla Juniors 1 - 1 Tacuarembó
Atlético Fénix 1 - 2 Peñarol

Zona horaria CET