Calendario

Zona horaria CEST

Jornada 1 17 Ago - 08 Sep

Local Visitante
Peñarol 2 - 4 Club River Plate
Atlético Fénix 1 - 2 El Tanque Sisley
Liverpool F.C 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting
Nacional de Montevideo 1 - 0 Racing de Montevideo
Cerro 3 - 1 Montevideo Wanderers FC
Club Atlético Juventud 0 - 2 Sud América
Cerro Largo 0 - 0 Danubio
Miramar Misiones 1 - 1 Rentistas

Jornada 3 31 Ago - 01 Sep

Local Visitante
Peñarol 2 - 3 Rentistas
Liverpool F.C 1 - 2 Danubio
Club Atlético Juventud 3 - 1 Defensor Sporting
Atlético Fénix 0 - 2 Racing de Montevideo
Nacional de Montevideo 3 - 1 Sud América
Cerro 3 - 5 Club River Plate
Miramar Misiones 0 - 2 El Tanque Sisley
Cerro Largo 1 - 1 Montevideo Wanderers FC

Jornada 5 21 - 22 Sep

Local Visitante
Peñarol 1 - 2 Danubio
Liverpool F.C 0 - 0 El Tanque Sisley
Atlético Fénix 2 - 2 Montevideo Wanderers FC
Cerro 0 - 1 Racing de Montevideo
Nacional de Montevideo 1 - 0 Club River Plate
Miramar Misiones 0 - 1 Defensor Sporting
Club Atlético Juventud 0 - 1 Rentistas
Cerro Largo 2 - 0 Sud América

Jornada 7 19 - 20 Oct

Local Visitante
Peñarol 0 - 0 El Tanque Sisley
Liverpool F.C 2 - 0 Sud América
Atlético Fénix 1 - 2 Club River Plate
Miramar Misiones 1 - 1 Danubio
Nacional de Montevideo 3 - 0 Montevideo Wanderers FC
Cerro 0 - 2 Defensor Sporting
Club Atlético Juventud 3 - 1 Racing de Montevideo
Cerro Largo 2 - 3 Rentistas

Jornada 9 02 - 03 Nov

Local Visitante
Nacional de Montevideo 1 - 2 Liverpool F.C
Club River Plate 0 - 1 Rentistas
Racing de Montevideo 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting
Danubio 0 - 1 Montevideo Wanderers FC
Peñarol 5 - 0 Miramar Misiones
Atlético Fénix 4 - 2 Club Atlético Juventud
El Tanque Sisley 1 - 1 Sud América
Cerro Largo 2 - 1 Cerro

Jornada 11 16 - 17 Nov

Local Visitante
Defensor Sporting 0 - 1 El Tanque Sisley
Liverpool F.C 2 - 2 Club Atlético Juventud
Cerro Largo 1 - 4 Nacional de Montevideo
Club River Plate 2 - 2 Sud América
Peñarol 2 - 1 Atlético Fénix
Cerro 1 - 2 Miramar Misiones
Montevideo Wanderers FC 1 - 0 Rentistas
Racing de Montevideo 0 - 2 Danubio

Jornada 13 30 Nov - 01 Dic

Local Visitante
Liverpool F.C 2 - 2 Miramar Misiones
Club Atlético Juventud 0 - 0 Peñarol
Sud América 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting
Racing de Montevideo 3 - 3 Montevideo Wanderers FC
Nacional de Montevideo 1 - 0 Cerro
Danubio 0 - 3 Rentistas
Club River Plate 1 - 1 El Tanque Sisley
Cerro Largo 0 - 1 Atlético Fénix

Jornada 15 14 - 15 Dic

Local Visitante
Cerro 2 - 1 Liverpool F.C
Cerro Largo 1 - 0 Peñarol
Rentistas 1 - 1 Racing de Montevideo
Miramar Misiones 0 - 0 Club Atlético Juventud
Nacional de Montevideo 1 - 2 Atlético Fénix
Defensor Sporting 1 - 1 Club River Plate
Montevideo Wanderers FC 5 - 0 El Tanque Sisley
Sud América 0 - 1 Danubio

Jornada 2 24 Ago - 08 Sep

Local Visitante
Montevideo Wanderers FC 1 - 0 Liverpool F.C
Racing de Montevideo 5 - 0 Miramar Misiones
El Tanque Sisley 2 - 0 Club Atlético Juventud
Rentistas 0 - 1 Nacional de Montevideo
Sud América 3 - 2 Atlético Fénix
Danubio 2 - 1 Cerro
Defensor Sporting 1 - 1 Peñarol
Club River Plate 3 - 1 Cerro Largo

Jornada 4 14 - 15 Sep

Local Visitante
Danubio 2 - 0 Nacional de Montevideo
Montevideo Wanderers FC 1 - 1 Club Atlético Juventud
Sud América 0 - 0 Miramar Misiones
Club River Plate 2 - 0 Liverpool F.C
Defensor Sporting 1 - 0 Atlético Fénix
Racing de Montevideo 2 - 3 Peñarol
El Tanque Sisley 1 - 1 Cerro Largo
Cerro 0 - 2 Rentistas

Jornada 6 05 - 06 Oct

Local Visitante
El Tanque Sisley 0 - 1 Nacional de Montevideo
Racing de Montevideo 0 - 3 Liverpool F.C
Sud América 2 - 4 Cerro
Montevideo Wanderers FC 1 - 1 Peñarol
Danubio 4 - 1 Club Atlético Juventud
Defensor Sporting 2 - 2 Cerro Largo
Club River Plate 1 - 0 Miramar Misiones
Rentistas 0 - 3 Atlético Fénix

Jornada 8 26 - 27 Oct

Local Visitante
Defensor Sporting 1 - 3 Danubio
Club Atlético Juventud 1 - 3 Nacional de Montevideo
Sud América 1 - 0 Racing de Montevideo
Cerro 1 - 0 Peñarol
Liverpool F.C 3 - 1 Cerro Largo
Miramar Misiones 0 - 0 Atlético Fénix
Montevideo Wanderers FC 1 - 1 Club River Plate
El Tanque Sisley 4 - 0 Rentistas

Jornada 10 07 - 10 Nov

Local Visitante
Defensor Sporting 5 - 3 Nacional de Montevideo
Montevideo Wanderers FC 4 - 2 Miramar Misiones
Rentistas 0 - 0 Liverpool F.C
Sud América 2 - 1 Peñarol
El Tanque Sisley 2 - 3 Cerro
Danubio 2 - 1 Atlético Fénix
Club River Plate 3 - 2 Club Atlético Juventud
Racing de Montevideo 0 - 1 Cerro Largo

Jornada 12 23 - 24 Nov

Local Visitante
Danubio 1 - 2 Club River Plate
Miramar Misiones 2 - 1 Cerro Largo
Atlético Fénix 0 - 1 Liverpool F.C
Club Atlético Juventud 2 - 2 Cerro
El Tanque Sisley 2 - 2 Racing de Montevideo
Sud América 0 - 1 Montevideo Wanderers FC
Rentistas 6 - 5 Defensor Sporting
Nacional de Montevideo 2 - 3 Peñarol

Jornada 14 07 - 08 Dic

Local Visitante
Peñarol 2 - 0 Liverpool F.C
Montevideo Wanderers FC 2 - 1 Defensor Sporting
Rentistas 1 - 1 Sud América
Atlético Fénix 0 - 0 Cerro
Miramar Misiones 1 - 4 Nacional de Montevideo
Club Atlético Juventud 1 - 3 Cerro Largo
Racing de Montevideo 0 - 3 Club River Plate
El Tanque Sisley 0 - 2 Danubio

Zona horaria CEST