Liga Turca

liga turca

Calendario

Zona horaria CEST

Jornada 1 14 - 17 Ago

Local Visitante
2 - 0 Eskisehirspor
1 - 0 Bursaspor
Buyuksehir Istanbul 2 - 3 Antalyaspor
Sivasspor 2 - 2
Konyaspor 1 - 1 Belediyespor
Osmanlispor 1 - 1 Kayserispor
Gaziantepspor 0 - 3 Kasimpasa
Mersin Idman Yurdu 2 - 5
Gençlerbirligi 2 - 3 Caykur Rizespor

Jornada 3 28 - 30 Ago

Local Visitante
Gaziantepspor V 20:15
Buyuksehir Istanbul S 18:00 Bursaspor
Gençlerbirligi S 18:00 Kasimpasa
Konyaspor S 20:15
Mersin Idman Yurdu S 20:15 Kayserispor
D 18:00 Belediyespor
Eskisehirspor D 18:00 Caykur Rizespor
D 20:15 Antalyaspor
Sivasspor D 20:15 Osmanlispor

Jornada 5 20 Sep

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Bursaspor
Gaziantepspor D 19:00 Kayserispor
D 19:00
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 19:00 Belediyespor
Gençlerbirligi D 19:00
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00 Antalyaspor
Sivasspor D 19:00 Konyaspor
Eskisehirspor D 19:00 Kasimpasa
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 19:00 Osmanlispor

Jornada 7 04 Oct

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Belediyespor
Gaziantepspor D 19:00 Osmanlispor
Antalyaspor D 19:00 Kasimpasa
D 19:00 Konyaspor
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 19:00
Gençlerbirligi D 19:00 Kayserispor
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00 Bursaspor
Sivasspor D 19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Eskisehirspor D 19:00

Jornada 9 25 Oct

Local Visitante
D 19:00
Gaziantepspor D 19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Antalyaspor D 19:00
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 19:00 Konyaspor
Gençlerbirligi D 19:00 Osmanlispor
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00 Belediyespor
Sivasspor D 19:00
Kasimpasa D 19:00 Bursaspor
Eskisehirspor D 19:00 Kayserispor

Jornada 11 08 Nov

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Konyaspor
Antalyaspor D 19:00 Kayserispor
Bursaspor D 19:00
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 19:00
Gençlerbirligi D 19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00
Sivasspor D 19:00 Gaziantepspor
Kasimpasa D 19:00 Belediyespor
Eskisehirspor D 19:00 Osmanlispor

Jornada 13 29 Nov

Local Visitante
D 19:00
D 19:00 Belediyespor
Antalyaspor D 19:00 Osmanlispor
Bursaspor D 19:00 Kayserispor
Gençlerbirligi D 19:00 Gaziantepspor
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00 Konyaspor
Sivasspor D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul
Kasimpasa D 19:00
Eskisehirspor D 19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu

Jornada 15 13 Dic

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul
D 19:00
Antalyaspor D 19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Bursaspor D 19:00 Osmanlispor
Kayserispor D 19:00 Belediyespor
Gençlerbirligi D 19:00 Sivasspor
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00
Kasimpasa D 19:00 Konyaspor
Eskisehirspor D 19:00 Gaziantepspor

Jornada 17 27 Dic

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Sivasspor
D 19:00 Konyaspor
Antalyaspor D 19:00 Gaziantepspor
Bursaspor D 19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Kayserispor D 19:00
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul
Kasimpasa D 19:00
Eskisehirspor D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi
Belediyespor D 19:00 Osmanlispor

Jornada 19 24 Ene

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Caykur Rizespor
Gaziantepspor D 19:00 Bursaspor
D 19:00
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 19:00 Kasimpasa
Gençlerbirligi D 19:00 Antalyaspor
Sivasspor D 19:00 Eskisehirspor
Konyaspor D 19:00 Kayserispor
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 19:00 Belediyespor
Osmanlispor D 19:00

Jornada 21 14 Feb

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Kasimpasa
Gaziantepspor D 19:00 Belediyespor
D 19:00 Kayserispor
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 19:00
Gençlerbirligi D 19:00 Bursaspor
Sivasspor D 19:00 Caykur Rizespor
Konyaspor D 19:00 Osmanlispor
Eskisehirspor D 19:00 Antalyaspor
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 19:00

Jornada 23 28 Feb

Local Visitante
D 19:00
Gaziantepspor D 19:00
D 19:00 Osmanlispor
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 19:00 Kayserispor
Gençlerbirligi D 19:00 Belediyespor
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00 Kasimpasa
Sivasspor D 19:00 Antalyaspor
Eskisehirspor D 19:00 Bursaspor
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 19:00 Konyaspor

Jornada 25 13 Mar

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Kayserispor
Gaziantepspor D 19:00 Konyaspor
Antalyaspor D 19:00 Bursaspor
D 19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 19:00 Osmanlispor
Gençlerbirligi D 19:00
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00
Sivasspor D 19:00 Kasimpasa
Eskisehirspor D 19:00 Belediyespor

Jornada 27 03 Abr

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Osmanlispor
Gaziantepspor D 19:00
Antalyaspor D 19:00 Belediyespor
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Gençlerbirligi D 19:00 Konyaspor
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00 Kayserispor
Sivasspor D 19:00 Bursaspor
Kasimpasa D 19:00
Eskisehirspor D 19:00

Jornada 29 17 Abr

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Antalyaspor D 19:00
Bursaspor D 19:00 Belediyespor
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 19:00 Gaziantepspor
Gençlerbirligi D 19:00
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00 Osmanlispor
Sivasspor D 19:00
Kasimpasa D 19:00 Kayserispor
Eskisehirspor D 19:00 Konyaspor

Jornada 31 01 May

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Gaziantepspor
D 19:00 Kayserispor
Antalyaspor D 19:00 Konyaspor
Bursaspor D 19:00
Gençlerbirligi D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Sivasspor D 19:00 Belediyespor
Kasimpasa D 19:00 Osmanlispor
Eskisehirspor D 19:00

Jornada 33 15 May

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi
D 19:00 Osmanlispor
Antalyaspor D 19:00
Bursaspor D 19:00 Konyaspor
Kayserispor D 19:00 Sivasspor
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00 Gaziantepspor
Kasimpasa D 19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Eskisehirspor D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul
Belediyespor D 19:00

Jornada 2 21 - 24 Ago

Local Visitante
Kasimpasa 1 - 0 Buyuksehir Istanbul
Kayserispor 1 - 1 Konyaspor
1 - 2
Belediyespor 2 - 0 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Bursaspor 0 - 1 Gaziantepspor
Eskisehirspor 4 - 2 Sivasspor
Antalyaspor 3 - 1 Gençlerbirligi
Caykur Rizespor 1 - 1
1 - 2 Osmanlispor

Jornada 4 13 Sep

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul
Antalyaspor D 19:00 Eskisehirspor
Bursaspor D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi
Kayserispor D 19:00
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00 Sivasspor
Kasimpasa D 19:00
Belediyespor D 19:00 Gaziantepspor
Osmanlispor D 19:00 Konyaspor

Jornada 6 27 Sep

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Gaziantepspor
D 19:00
Antalyaspor D 19:00 Sivasspor
Bursaspor D 19:00 Eskisehirspor
Kayserispor D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul
Konyaspor D 19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Kasimpasa D 19:00 Caykur Rizespor
Belediyespor D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi
Osmanlispor D 19:00

Jornada 8 18 Oct

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi
D 19:00 Caykur Rizespor
Bursaspor D 19:00 Antalyaspor
Kayserispor D 19:00
Konyaspor D 19:00 Gaziantepspor
Kasimpasa D 19:00 Sivasspor
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 19:00
Belediyespor D 19:00 Eskisehirspor
Osmanlispor D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul

Jornada 10 01 Nov

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Eskisehirspor
D 19:00 Kasimpasa
D 19:00 Gaziantepspor
Bursaspor D 19:00 Sivasspor
Kayserispor D 19:00 Caykur Rizespor
Konyaspor D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul
Belediyespor D 19:00 Antalyaspor
Osmanlispor D 19:00

Jornada 12 22 Nov

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Antalyaspor
D 19:00 Sivasspor
Gaziantepspor D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul
D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi
Kayserispor D 19:00 Kasimpasa
Konyaspor D 19:00 Eskisehirspor
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 19:00
Belediyespor D 19:00 Bursaspor
Osmanlispor D 19:00 Caykur Rizespor

Jornada 14 06 Dic

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Bursaspor
Gaziantepspor D 19:00
D 19:00 Eskisehirspor
Kayserispor D 19:00
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi
Konyaspor D 19:00 Antalyaspor
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 19:00 Caykur Rizespor
Belediyespor D 19:00 Sivasspor
Osmanlispor D 19:00 Kasimpasa

Jornada 16 20 Dic

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Belediyespor
Gaziantepspor D 19:00 Caykur Rizespor
D 19:00 Antalyaspor
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 19:00 Eskisehirspor
Gençlerbirligi D 19:00
Sivasspor D 19:00 Kayserispor
Konyaspor D 19:00 Bursaspor
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 19:00 Kasimpasa
Osmanlispor D 19:00

Jornada 18 17 Ene

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Sivasspor
D 19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Antalyaspor D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul
Bursaspor D 19:00
Kayserispor D 19:00 Osmanlispor
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi
Kasimpasa D 19:00 Gaziantepspor
Eskisehirspor D 19:00
Belediyespor D 19:00 Konyaspor

Jornada 20 07 Feb

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Konyaspor
D 19:00 Gaziantepspor
Antalyaspor D 19:00
Bursaspor D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul
Kayserispor D 19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00 Eskisehirspor
Kasimpasa D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi
Belediyespor D 19:00
Osmanlispor D 19:00 Sivasspor

Jornada 22 21 Feb

Local Visitante
D 19:00
D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi
Antalyaspor D 19:00 Caykur Rizespor
Bursaspor D 19:00
Kayserispor D 19:00 Gaziantepspor
Konyaspor D 19:00 Sivasspor
Kasimpasa D 19:00 Eskisehirspor
Belediyespor D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul
Osmanlispor D 19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu

Jornada 24 06 Mar

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul
D 19:00 Eskisehirspor
Bursaspor D 19:00 Caykur Rizespor
Kayserispor D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi
Konyaspor D 19:00
Kasimpasa D 19:00 Antalyaspor
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 19:00 Sivasspor
Belediyespor D 19:00
Osmanlispor D 19:00 Gaziantepspor

Jornada 26 20 Mar

Local Visitante
D 19:00
D 19:00 Antalyaspor
D 19:00 Sivasspor
Bursaspor D 19:00 Kasimpasa
Kayserispor D 19:00 Eskisehirspor
Konyaspor D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 19:00 Gaziantepspor
Belediyespor D 19:00 Caykur Rizespor
Osmanlispor D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi

Jornada 28 10 Abr

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Caykur Rizespor
D 19:00 Bursaspor
Gaziantepspor D 19:00 Sivasspor
D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul
Kayserispor D 19:00 Antalyaspor
Konyaspor D 19:00
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi
Belediyespor D 19:00 Kasimpasa
Osmanlispor D 19:00 Eskisehirspor

Jornada 30 24 Abr

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Kasimpasa
Gaziantepspor D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi
D 19:00
Kayserispor D 19:00 Bursaspor
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 19:00 Sivasspor
Konyaspor D 19:00 Caykur Rizespor
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 19:00 Eskisehirspor
Belediyespor D 19:00
Osmanlispor D 19:00 Antalyaspor

Jornada 32 08 May

Local Visitante
D 19:00
Gaziantepspor D 19:00 Eskisehirspor
D 19:00 Caykur Rizespor
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 19:00
Sivasspor D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi
Konyaspor D 19:00 Kasimpasa
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 19:00 Antalyaspor
Belediyespor D 19:00 Kayserispor
Osmanlispor D 19:00 Bursaspor

Jornada 34 22 May

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Kayserispor
Gaziantepspor D 19:00 Antalyaspor
D 19:00 Kasimpasa
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 19:00 Caykur Rizespor
Gençlerbirligi D 19:00 Eskisehirspor
Sivasspor D 19:00
Konyaspor D 19:00
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 19:00 Bursaspor
Osmanlispor D 19:00 Belediyespor

Zona horaria CEST