Liga Turca

liga turca

Calendario

Zona horaria CEST

Jornada 1 29 - 31 Ago

Local Visitante
Caykur Rizespor 1 - 1 Gençlerbirligi
Balikesirspor 1 - 2 Belediyespor
Eskisehirspor 2 - 1 Konyaspor
Bursaspor 0 - 2
Buyuksehir Istanbul 1 - 1 Kasimpasa
Mersin Idman Yurdu 0 - 1
Sivasspor 1 - 2 Gaziantepspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor 0 - 0
3 - 2 Karabükspor

Jornada 3 19 - 22 Sep

Local Visitante
Eskisehirspor 0 - 2 Gençlerbirligi
Kayseri Erciyesspor 1 - 2 Belediyespor
Mersin Idman Yurdu 2 - 0 Caykur Rizespor
Balikesirspor 2 - 0
Kasimpasa 2 - 1 Karabükspor
Sivasspor 0 - 0 Konyaspor
1 - 0 Gaziantepspor
Buyuksehir Istanbul 1 - 1
Bursaspor 0 - 1

Jornada 5 03 - 05 Oct

Local Visitante
Mersin Idman Yurdu 2 - 1 Bursaspor
Kasimpasa 4 - 2 Gaziantepspor
Sivasspor 1 - 0 Gençlerbirligi
Kayseri Erciyesspor 1 - 2
2 - 1 Konyaspor
Buyuksehir Istanbul 4 - 0 Belediyespor
Eskisehirspor 1 - 2 Caykur Rizespor
Karabükspor 3 - 0
Balikesirspor 0 - 1

Jornada 7 24 - 27 Oct

Local Visitante
Karabükspor V 17:30 Belediyespor
Kasimpasa V 19:00 Konyaspor
Sivasspor S 15:00 Caykur Rizespor
S 18:00 Gençlerbirligi
Balikesirspor S 18:00 Bursaspor
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 12:30 Eskisehirspor
D 15:00 Gaziantepspor
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 18:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor L 19:00

Jornada 9 07 - 09 Nov

Local Visitante
Sivasspor V 17:00 Eskisehirspor
Gaziantepspor V 19:00 Belediyespor
Mersin Idman Yurdu S 13:30 Balikesirspor
Karabükspor S 17:00
S 19:30 Caykur Rizespor
Kasimpasa D 12:30 Gençlerbirligi
Kayseri Erciyesspor D 12:30 Bursaspor
D 15:00 Konyaspor
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 18:00

Jornada 11 28 Nov - 01 Dic

Local Visitante
Belediyespor V 18:00 Konyaspor
Buyuksehir Istanbul V 19:00 Bursaspor
Kasimpasa S 12:30 Caykur Rizespor
Kayseri Erciyesspor S 15:00 Balikesirspor
Gaziantepspor S 18:00
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 15:00 Sivasspor
D 18:00 Eskisehirspor
Karabükspor L 17:00
L 19:30 Gençlerbirligi

Jornada 13 12 - 15 Dic

Local Visitante
V 19:00 Sivasspor
Buyuksehir Istanbul S 12:30 Balikesirspor
Belediyespor S 15:00 Gençlerbirligi
Konyaspor S 18:00
Kasimpasa S 18:00 Eskisehirspor
Karabükspor D 12:30 Bursaspor
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 15:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor
Gaziantepspor D 18:00
L 19:00 Caykur Rizespor

Jornada 15 26 - 29 Dic

Local Visitante
Gençlerbirligi V 19:00
Karabükspor S 12:30 Balikesirspor
Buyuksehir Istanbul S 15:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor
S 18:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Gaziantepspor D 12:30 Bursaspor
Kasimpasa D 12:30 Sivasspor
Belediyespor D 15:00 Caykur Rizespor
Konyaspor D 18:00
L 19:00 Eskisehirspor

Jornada 17 23 - 26 Ene

Local Visitante
Konyaspor V 18:00 Bursaspor
V 19:00 Sivasspor
Buyuksehir Istanbul S 12:30 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Gaziantepspor S 15:00 Balikesirspor
Kasimpasa S 18:00
Belediyespor S 18:00 Eskisehirspor
Karabükspor D 15:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor
D 18:00 Caykur Rizespor
Gençlerbirligi L 19:00

Jornada 19 08 Feb

Local Visitante
D 19:00
Bursaspor D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 19:00 Karabükspor
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00
Sivasspor D 19:00 Belediyespor
Kayseri Erciyesspor D 19:00 Gaziantepspor
Eskisehirspor D 19:00
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 19:00 Kasimpasa
Balikesirspor D 19:00 Konyaspor

Jornada 21 22 Feb

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Belediyespor
Bursaspor D 19:00 Caykur Rizespor
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 19:00 Gaziantepspor
Sivasspor D 19:00
Kasimpasa D 19:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor D 19:00 Konyaspor
Eskisehirspor D 19:00
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 19:00 Karabükspor
Balikesirspor D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi

Jornada 23 08 Mar

Local Visitante
D 19:00
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 19:00 Konyaspor
Sivasspor D 19:00
Kasimpasa D 19:00 Belediyespor
Kayseri Erciyesspor D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi
Eskisehirspor D 19:00 Bursaspor
Karabükspor D 19:00 Gaziantepspor
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 19:00
Balikesirspor D 19:00 Caykur Rizespor

Jornada 25 22 Mar

Local Visitante
D 19:00
D 19:00 Belediyespor
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi
Sivasspor D 19:00 Bursaspor
Kasimpasa D 19:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor D 19:00 Caykur Rizespor
Karabükspor D 19:00 Konyaspor
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 19:00 Gaziantepspor
Balikesirspor D 19:00 Eskisehirspor

Jornada 27 12 Abr

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Bursaspor
Gaziantepspor D 19:00 Konyaspor
D 19:00
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 19:00 Caykur Rizespor
Sivasspor D 19:00 Balikesirspor
Kasimpasa D 19:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor D 19:00 Eskisehirspor
Karabükspor D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 19:00 Belediyespor

Jornada 29 26 Abr

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Balikesirspor
Gaziantepspor D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi
D 19:00
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 19:00 Eskisehirspor
Kasimpasa D 19:00 Bursaspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor D 19:00 Sivasspor
Karabükspor D 19:00 Caykur Rizespor
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 19:00 Konyaspor
Belediyespor D 19:00

Jornada 31 10 May

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor
Gaziantepspor D 19:00 Caykur Rizespor
D 19:00 Bursaspor
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 19:00 Sivasspor
Konyaspor D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi
Kasimpasa D 19:00 Balikesirspor
Karabükspor D 19:00 Eskisehirspor
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 19:00
Belediyespor D 19:00

Jornada 33 24 May

Local Visitante
D 19:00
Gaziantepspor D 19:00 Eskisehirspor
D 19:00 Balikesirspor
Buyuksehir Istanbul D 19:00
Gençlerbirligi D 19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Konyaspor D 19:00 Caykur Rizespor
Kasimpasa D 19:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor
Karabükspor D 19:00 Sivasspor
Belediyespor D 19:00 Bursaspor

Jornada 2 13 - 15 Sep

Local Visitante
Gençlerbirligi 1 - 2 Bursaspor
Karabükspor 0 - 0 Buyuksehir Istanbul
0 - 0 Eskisehirspor
Konyaspor 2 - 0 Balikesirspor
Kasimpasa 2 - 2 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Gaziantepspor 2 - 2 Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 0
1 - 1 Caykur Rizespor
Belediyespor 2 - 2 Sivasspor

Jornada 4 26 - 29 Sep

Local Visitante
2 - 1 Sivasspor
1 - 1 Kasimpasa
1 - 1 Eskisehirspor
Caykur Rizespor 0 - 1 Bursaspor
Gençlerbirligi 3 - 1 Balikesirspor
Konyaspor 1 - 1 Kayseri Erciyesspor
Belediyespor 2 - 0
Karabükspor 0 - 2 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Gaziantepspor 0 - 0 Buyuksehir Istanbul

Jornada 6 18 - 20 Oct

Local Visitante
Konyaspor 0 - 0 Buyuksehir Istanbul
Gaziantepspor 1 - 0 Karabükspor
2 - 1
Bursaspor 2 - 2 Eskisehirspor
3 - 1 Mersin Idman Yurdu
3 - 2 Sivasspor
Belediyespor 2 - 0 Kasimpasa
Gençlerbirligi 0 - 0 Kayseri Erciyesspor
Caykur Rizespor 2 - 2 Balikesirspor

Jornada 8 31 Oct - 03 Nov

Local Visitante
V 19:00 Kasimpasa
Gençlerbirligi S 12:30 Buyuksehir Istanbul
Bursaspor S 15:00 Sivasspor
Belediyespor S 18:00
Gaziantepspor D 12:30 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Caykur Rizespor D 12:30 Kayseri Erciyesspor
D 18:00
Eskisehirspor L 18:00 Balikesirspor
Konyaspor L 19:00 Karabükspor

Jornada 10 22 - 24 Nov

Local Visitante
Caykur Rizespor S 12:30 Buyuksehir Istanbul
Belediyespor S 15:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
S 18:00
Gençlerbirligi D 12:30 Karabükspor
Konyaspor D 12:30 Gaziantepspor
Eskisehirspor D 15:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor
D 18:00 Kasimpasa
Balikesirspor L 18:00 Sivasspor
Bursaspor L 19:00

Jornada 12 05 - 08 Dic

Local Visitante
V 19:00 Belediyespor
Konyaspor S 12:30 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Gençlerbirligi S 15:00 Gaziantepspor
Balikesirspor S 18:00
Bursaspor D 12:30 Kasimpasa
Caykur Rizespor D 12:30 Karabükspor
Eskisehirspor D 15:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul
D 18:00
Sivasspor L 18:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor

Jornada 14 19 - 22 Dic

Local Visitante
Kayseri Erciyesspor V 19:00
Sivasspor S 12:30 Buyuksehir Istanbul
Eskisehirspor S 15:00 Karabükspor
S 18:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Gençlerbirligi D 12:30 Konyaspor
Balikesirspor D 12:30 Kasimpasa
Bursaspor D 15:00
D 18:00 Belediyespor
Caykur Rizespor L 18:00 Gaziantepspor

Jornada 16 03 - 05 Ene

Local Visitante
Caykur Rizespor S 12:30 Konyaspor
Bursaspor S 15:00 Belediyespor
S 18:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul
Sivasspor D 12:30 Karabükspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor D 12:30 Kasimpasa
Eskisehirspor D 15:00 Gaziantepspor
D 18:00
Mersin Idman Yurdu L 19:00 Gençlerbirligi
Balikesirspor L 19:00

Jornada 18 01 Feb

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Bursaspor
D 19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Gaziantepspor D 19:00 Sivasspor
D 19:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor
Gençlerbirligi D 19:00 Caykur Rizespor
Konyaspor D 19:00 Eskisehirspor
Kasimpasa D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul
Karabükspor D 19:00
Belediyespor D 19:00 Balikesirspor

Jornada 20 15 Feb

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Balikesirspor
D 19:00 Bursaspor
Gaziantepspor D 19:00
D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul
Gençlerbirligi D 19:00 Eskisehirspor
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Konyaspor D 19:00 Sivasspor
Karabükspor D 19:00 Kasimpasa
Belediyespor D 19:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor

Jornada 22 01 Mar

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor
D 19:00 Balikesirspor
Gaziantepspor D 19:00 Kasimpasa
D 19:00 Karabükspor
Bursaspor D 19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Gençlerbirligi D 19:00 Sivasspor
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00 Eskisehirspor
Konyaspor D 19:00
Belediyespor D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul

Jornada 24 15 Mar

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul
D 19:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor
Gaziantepspor D 19:00
Bursaspor D 19:00 Balikesirspor
Gençlerbirligi D 19:00
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00 Sivasspor
Konyaspor D 19:00 Kasimpasa
Eskisehirspor D 19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Belediyespor D 19:00 Karabükspor

Jornada 26 05 Abr

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Karabükspor
D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul
Bursaspor D 19:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor
Gençlerbirligi D 19:00 Kasimpasa
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00
Konyaspor D 19:00
Eskisehirspor D 19:00 Sivasspor
Belediyespor D 19:00 Gaziantepspor
Balikesirspor D 19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu

Jornada 28 19 Abr

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Gaziantepspor
D 19:00 Karabükspor
Bursaspor D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul
Gençlerbirligi D 19:00
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00 Kasimpasa
Sivasspor D 19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Konyaspor D 19:00 Belediyespor
Eskisehirspor D 19:00
Balikesirspor D 19:00 Kayseri Erciyesspor

Jornada 30 03 May

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Konyaspor
D 19:00 Gaziantepspor
Bursaspor D 19:00 Karabükspor
Gençlerbirligi D 19:00 Belediyespor
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00
Sivasspor D 19:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor D 19:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu
Eskisehirspor D 19:00 Kasimpasa
Balikesirspor D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul

Jornada 32 17 May

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi
D 19:00 Konyaspor
Bursaspor D 19:00 Gaziantepspor
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00 Belediyespor
Sivasspor D 19:00 Kasimpasa
Kayseri Erciyesspor D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul
Eskisehirspor D 19:00
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 19:00
Balikesirspor D 19:00 Karabükspor

Jornada 34 31 May

Local Visitante
D 19:00 Kasimpasa
D 19:00 Gençlerbirligi
Bursaspor D 19:00 Konyaspor
Caykur Rizespor D 19:00
Sivasspor D 19:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor D 19:00 Karabükspor
Eskisehirspor D 19:00 Belediyespor
Mersin Idman Yurdu D 19:00 Buyuksehir Istanbul
Balikesirspor D 19:00 Gaziantepspor

Zona horaria CEST