Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Torneo Descentralizado Perú

torneo descentralizado peru

Calendario

Jornada 1 09 Feb - 06 Mar

Local Visitante
Real Atlético Garcilaso 4 - 0 Sport Huancayo
Inti Gas Deportes 2 - 0 León de Huánuco
Sporting Cristal 1 - 0 Universidad San Martín
Universitario de Deportes 1 - 0 Universidad César Vallejo
Pacífico 1 - 0 Juan Aurich
Unión Comercio 2 - 2 José Gálvez
UTC Cajamarca 1 - 2 Alianza Lima
FBC Melgar 1 - 2 Cienciano

Jornada 3 23 Feb - 21 Mar

Local Visitante
José Gálvez 1 - 1 Universidad César Vallejo
Sporting Cristal 5 - 0 Cienciano
Universitario de Deportes 2 - 3 Sport Huancayo
Pacífico 0 - 0 León de Huánuco
FBC Melgar 0 - 2 Alianza Lima
Unión Comercio 2 - 0 Universidad San Martín
UTC Cajamarca 3 - 1 Inti Gas Deportes
Real Atlético Garcilaso 2 - 1 Juan Aurich

Jornada 5 09 - 11 Mar

Local Visitante
Universidad César Vallejo 1 - 0 Universidad San Martín
José Gálvez 2 - 1 Sport Huancayo
Pacífico 0 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
Sporting Cristal 2 - 2 Alianza Lima
FBC Melgar 1 - 2 Inti Gas Deportes
Unión Comercio 1 - 1 Cienciano
Real Atlético Garcilaso 0 - 0 León de Huánuco
Universitario de Deportes 1 - 0 Juan Aurich

Jornada 7 30 Mar - 10 Jun

Local Visitante
Universidad César Vallejo 1 - 0 Cienciano
Sporting Cristal 5 - 0 Inti Gas Deportes
FBC Melgar 2 - 0 Pacífico
Unión Comercio 2 - 1 Alianza Lima
José Gálvez 2 - 2 Juan Aurich
Universitario de Deportes 4 - 0 León de Huánuco
Universidad San Martín 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo
Real Atlético Garcilaso 2 - 0 UTC Cajamarca

Jornada 9 13 - 15 Abr

Local Visitante
Real Atlético Garcilaso 1 - 1 FBC Melgar
José Gálvez 2 - 6 León de Huánuco
Universidad César Vallejo 1 - 0 Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal 2 - 2 Pacífico
Unión Comercio 1 - 1 Inti Gas Deportes
Universidad San Martín 2 - 2 Juan Aurich
Sport Huancayo 3 - 0 Cienciano
Universitario de Deportes 0 - 1 UTC Cajamarca

Jornada 11 24 Abr - 17 Jul

Local Visitante
Universidad San Martín 0 - 1 León de Huánuco
Universidad César Vallejo 1 - 0 Inti Gas Deportes
Unión Comercio 0 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
Sport Huancayo 3 - 2 Alianza Lima
Cienciano 1 - 1 Juan Aurich
Universitario de Deportes 3 - 0 FBC Melgar
José Gálvez 3 - 1 Pacífico
Sporting Cristal 2 - 1 Real Atlético Garcilaso

Jornada 13 30 Abr - 03 May

Local Visitante
Sport Huancayo 0 - 2 Inti Gas Deportes
Universidad San Martín 1 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
Unión Comercio 0 - 3 Sporting Cristal
Juan Aurich 0 - 1 Alianza Lima
Universitario de Deportes 0 - 0 Pacífico
Universidad César Vallejo 4 - 3 FBC Melgar
José Gálvez 0 - 0 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Cienciano 1 - 0 León de Huánuco

Jornada 15 11 - 13 May

Local Visitante
Alianza Lima 1 - 4 Inti Gas Deportes
Cienciano 1 - 0 Pacífico
Juan Aurich 2 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
Universidad César Vallejo 1 - 0 Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martín 0 - 1 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Unión Comercio 0 - 0 León de Huánuco
José Gálvez 1 - 3 Universitario de Deportes
Sport Huancayo 2 - 2 FBC Melgar

Jornada 17 25 May - 31 Jul

Local Visitante
Sporting Cristal 2 - 2 Sport Huancayo
Inti Gas Deportes 2 - 0 José Gálvez
UTC Cajamarca 2 - 1 León de Huánuco
Universitario de Deportes 2 - 0 Universidad San Martín
Unión Comercio 1 - 1 Universidad César Vallejo
FBC Melgar 2 - 0 Juan Aurich
Pacífico 1 - 2 Alianza Lima
Real Atlético Garcilaso 2 - 2 Cienciano

Jornada 19 14 - 16 Jun

Local Visitante
FBC Melgar 1 - 1 León de Huánuco
José Gálvez 1 - 2 Universidad San Martín
Universitario de Deportes 0 - 0 Cienciano
Unión Comercio 4 - 0 Sport Huancayo
Universidad César Vallejo 2 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
Pacífico 1 - 0 Inti Gas Deportes
Sporting Cristal 1 - 0 Juan Aurich
Real Atlético Garcilaso 0 - 0 Alianza Lima

Jornada 21 22 - 24 Jun

Local Visitante
Unión Comercio 0 - 1 Juan Aurich
Sporting Cristal 3 - 1 León de Huánuco
José Gálvez 3 - 2 Cienciano
Universidad César Vallejo 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo
Real Atlético Garcilaso 4 - 2 Inti Gas Deportes
Universitario de Deportes 1 - 0 Alianza Lima
Universidad San Martín 3 - 1 Pacífico
FBC Melgar 0 - 0 UTC Cajamarca

Jornada 23 05 - 08 Jul

Local Visitante
Universidad San Martín 2 - 1 Cienciano
Sport Huancayo 1 - 2 León de Huánuco
Sporting Cristal 1 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
Pacífico 1 - 0 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Unión Comercio 1 - 0 FBC Melgar
Universidad César Vallejo 2 - 2 Juan Aurich
José Gálvez 2 - 2 Alianza Lima
Universitario de Deportes 1 - 1 Inti Gas Deportes

Jornada 25 13 - 15 Jul

Local Visitante
Sport Huancayo 2 - 1 Juan Aurich
Cienciano 1 - 1 Inti Gas Deportes
Sporting Cristal 0 - 0 FBC Melgar
Universidad César Vallejo 0 - 0 León de Huánuco
Universidad San Martín 1 - 0 Alianza Lima
Universitario de Deportes 0 - 0 Real Atlético Garcilaso
José Gálvez 0 - 2 UTC Cajamarca
Unión Comercio 2 - 1 Pacífico

Jornada 27 02 - 04 Ago

Local Visitante
Sport Huancayo 0 - 2 UTC Cajamarca
Unión Comercio 0 - 1 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Juan Aurich 0 - 2 León de Huánuco
Universitario de Deportes 3 - 0 Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martín 2 - 0 Inti Gas Deportes
José Gálvez 1 - 2 FBC Melgar
Universidad César Vallejo 2 - 0 Pacífico
Cienciano 2 - 1 Alianza Lima

Jornada 29 17 - 19 Ago

Local Visitante
Sport Huancayo 3 - 0 Pacífico
Cienciano 3 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
Alianza Lima 2 - 1 León de Huánuco
Universidad César Vallejo 1 - 0 Real Atlético Garcilaso
José Gálvez 2 - 1 Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martín 1 - 1 FBC Melgar
Unión Comercio 0 - 1 Universitario de Deportes
Juan Aurich 1 - 1 Inti Gas Deportes

Jornada 2 16 - 18 Feb

Local Visitante
Alianza Lima 0 - 0 Pacífico
José Gálvez 2 - 2 Inti Gas Deportes
Juan Aurich 2 - 1 FBC Melgar
León de Huánuco 2 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
Cienciano 0 - 1 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Universidad San Martín 0 - 0 Universitario de Deportes
Universidad César Vallejo 3 - 1 Unión Comercio
Sport Huancayo 2 - 1 Sporting Cristal

Jornada 4 01 - 03 Mar

Local Visitante
UTC Cajamarca 1 - 0 Universidad César Vallejo
Inti Gas Deportes 1 - 1 Pacífico
Cienciano 1 - 1 Universitario de Deportes
Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Real Atlético Garcilaso
León de Huánuco 0 - 0 FBC Melgar
Juan Aurich 3 - 0 Sporting Cristal
Sport Huancayo 1 - 0 Unión Comercio
Universidad San Martín 3 - 5 José Gálvez

Jornada 6 15 - 17 Mar

Local Visitante
UTC Cajamarca 1 - 1 FBC Melgar
Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Universitario de Deportes
Inti Gas Deportes 1 - 2 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Juan Aurich 2 - 0 Unión Comercio
Pacífico 3 - 0 Universidad San Martín
Cienciano 1 - 0 José Gálvez
León de Huánuco 1 - 2 Sporting Cristal
Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Universidad César Vallejo

Jornada 8 06 - 07 Abr

Local Visitante
Real Atlético Garcilaso 2 - 0 Pacífico
Inti Gas Deportes 1 - 3 Universitario de Deportes
UTC Cajamarca 0 - 2 Sporting Cristal
Alianza Lima 1 - 0 José Gálvez
Cienciano 2 - 0 Universidad San Martín
León de Huánuco 2 - 2 Sport Huancayo
Juan Aurich 1 - 0 Universidad César Vallejo
FBC Melgar 2 - 1 Unión Comercio

Jornada 10 20 Abr - 03 Jul

Local Visitante
Inti Gas Deportes 3 - 2 Cienciano
UTC Cajamarca 3 - 0 José Gálvez
Alianza Lima 2 - 3 Universidad San Martín
Pacífico 1 - 1 Unión Comercio
León de Huánuco 2 - 2 Universidad César Vallejo
FBC Melgar 3 - 0 Sporting Cristal
Juan Aurich 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo
Real Atlético Garcilaso 2 - 1 Universitario de Deportes

Jornada 12 27 - 29 Abr

Local Visitante
Inti Gas Deportes 2 - 0 Universidad San Martín
UTC Cajamarca 0 - 2 Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima 0 - 1 Cienciano
FBC Melgar 1 - 0 José Gálvez
León de Huánuco 1 - 1 Juan Aurich
Sporting Cristal 4 - 0 Universitario de Deportes
Pacífico 2 - 1 Universidad César Vallejo
Real Atlético Garcilaso 1 - 0 Unión Comercio

Jornada 14 04 - 06 May

Local Visitante
Inti Gas Deportes 2 - 2 Juan Aurich
Pacífico 2 - 1 Sport Huancayo
Universitario de Deportes 1 - 0 Unión Comercio
Sporting Cristal 4 - 0 José Gálvez
FBC Melgar 1 - 0 Universidad San Martín
León de Huánuco 2 - 2 Alianza Lima
Real Atlético Garcilaso 4 - 0 Universidad César Vallejo
UTC Cajamarca 1 - 1 Cienciano

Jornada 16 18 - 20 May

Local Visitante
Alianza Lima 1 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Real Atlético Garcilaso
José Gálvez 4 - 1 Unión Comercio
Universidad San Martín 0 - 3 Sporting Cristal
León de Huánuco 0 - 0 Inti Gas Deportes
Cienciano 0 - 0 FBC Melgar
Universidad César Vallejo 0 - 1 Universitario de Deportes
Juan Aurich 0 - 0 Pacífico

Jornada 18 01 - 04 Jun

Local Visitante
Universidad César Vallejo 3 - 1 José Gálvez
Universidad San Martín 3 - 1 Unión Comercio
Juan Aurich 0 - 1 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Universitario de Deportes
León de Huánuco 3 - 0 Pacífico
Inti Gas Deportes 0 - 2 UTC Cajamarca
Cienciano 2 - 0 Sporting Cristal
Alianza Lima 1 - 0 FBC Melgar

Jornada 20 18 - 20 Jun

Local Visitante
Cienciano 0 - 2 Unión Comercio
UTC Cajamarca 1 - 1 Pacífico
Sport Huancayo 4 - 1 José Gálvez
León de Huánuco 1 - 0 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Juan Aurich 1 - 2 Universitario de Deportes
Universidad San Martín 0 - 0 Universidad César Vallejo
Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Sporting Cristal
Inti Gas Deportes 2 - 1 FBC Melgar

Jornada 22 28 Jun - 01 Jul

Local Visitante
Juan Aurich 3 - 1 José Gálvez
Inti Gas Deportes 0 - 0 Sporting Cristal
UTC Cajamarca 1 - 0 Real Atlético Garcilaso
Alianza Lima 1 - 1 Unión Comercio
Pacífico 0 - 0 FBC Melgar
Cienciano 2 - 1 Universidad César Vallejo
León de Huánuco 2 - 0 Universitario de Deportes
Sport Huancayo 1 - 0 Universidad San Martín

Jornada 24 09 - 12 Jul

Local Visitante
Cienciano 0 - 1 Sport Huancayo
Pacífico 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal
Inti Gas Deportes 4 - 0 Unión Comercio
FBC Melgar 0 - 2 Real Atlético Garcilaso
UTC Cajamarca 2 - 1 Universitario de Deportes
Juan Aurich 0 - 1 Universidad San Martín
León de Huánuco 0 - 0 José Gálvez
Alianza Lima 0 - 1 Universidad César Vallejo

Jornada 26 19 Jul - 21 Ago

Local Visitante
UTC Cajamarca 1 - 0 Unión Comercio
Juan Aurich 6 - 1 Cienciano
Inti Gas Deportes 0 - 0 Universidad César Vallejo
Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Sport Huancayo
León de Huánuco 5 - 0 Universidad San Martín
Pacífico 2 - 1 José Gálvez
Real Atlético Garcilaso 3 - 0 Sporting Cristal
FBC Melgar 2 - 2 Universitario de Deportes

Jornada 28 09 - 11 Ago

Local Visitante
UTC Cajamarca 2 - 1 Universidad San Martín
FBC Melgar 2 - 2 Universidad César Vallejo
Real Atlético Garcilaso 3 - 1 José Gálvez
Inti Gas Deportes 1 - 0 Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima 3 - 1 Juan Aurich
Sporting Cristal 2 - 0 Unión Comercio
León de Huánuco 1 - 0 Cienciano
Pacífico 0 - 1 Universitario de Deportes

Jornada 30 25 Ago

Local Visitante
Sporting Cristal 4 - 2 Universidad César Vallejo
FBC Melgar 2 - 0 Sport Huancayo
Universitario de Deportes 5 - 1 José Gálvez
Inti Gas Deportes 3 - 1 Alianza Lima
León de Huánuco 1 - 0 Unión Comercio
Real Atlético Garcilaso 1 - 0 Universidad San Martín
UTC Cajamarca 2 - 1 Juan Aurich
Pacífico 0 - 0 Cienciano