Tercera

Resultados Tercera División

Vuelta 27 - 28 May

  • 1 - 1
    Sporting B
    • D-28/05 18:00
  • 0 - 0
    Zaragoza B
    • D-28/05 18:00
  • UD Talavera
    3 - 1
    • D-28/05 20:00
  • Alavés B
    0 - 1
    • D-28/05 12:00
  • Deportivo B
    2 - 0
    Cacereño
    • D-28/05 12:00
  • Atlético B
    2 - 0
    Gimnástica
    • D-28/05 12:00
  • G. Segoviana
    4 - 0
    Málaga B
    • S-27/05 18:00
  • 0 - 3
    Las Palmas B
    • S-27/05 17:30
  • 1 - 1
    Betis B
    • D-28/05 20:00
  • Rápido Bouzas
    4 - 0
    Cayón
    • D-28/05 17:00
  • 1 - 0
    • S-27/05 18:00
  • Unión Adarve
    1 - 0
    Vilafranca FC
    • D-28/05 18:00
  • Badajoz
    0 - 0
    Bergantiños
    • D-28/05 18:00
  • Náxara
    2 - 1
    Mar Menor
    • S-27/05 18:00
  • Poblense
    2 - 2
    • D-28/05 11:30
  • 0 - 0
    Anguiano
    • D-28/05 18:00
  • Antequera
    1 - 0
    Oberena
    • D-28/05 19:00
  • CD Vitoria
    0 - 0
    Azuaga
    • S-27/05 18:00
  • UD San Fernando
    3 - 0
    • D-28/05 13:00
  • Peralada
    2 - 0
    Móstoles
    • D-28/05 12:00
  • Arcos
    3 - 1
    Ejea
    • D-28/05 19:30
  • Real Avilés
    1 - 1
    Cristo Atletico
    • D-28/05 18:00
  • Atco. Astorga
    1 - 0
    • S-27/05 18:00
  • La Hoya Lorca B
    2 - 0
    Beasain
    • D-28/05 12:00
  • Tarazona
    3 - 1
    Huétor Tájar
    • D-28/05 18:30
  • Alzira
    0 - 0
    • D-28/05 11:30
  • 3 - 1
    Ibarra
    • D-28/05 12:00
  • Terrassa
    0 - 1
    Ontinyent
    • D-28/05 17:00
  • Almería B
    1 - 1
    Langreo
    • D-28/05 12:00
  • Jerez Cab.
    0 - 0
    Cerceda
    • D-28/05 18:00
  • Alcudia
    2 - 1
    • D-28/05 12:00
  • Utebo
    1 - 1
    • D-28/05 18:30
  • 1 - 0
    C. Durango
    • S-27/05 18:00
  • Villarrobledo
    3 - 0
    Cortes
    • D-28/05 12:00
  • Alcobendas Sport
    1 - 0
    SD Logroñés
    • D-28/05 12:00
  • CD Águilas FC
    1 - 1
    Unionistas Salamanca
    • D-28/05 12:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.