Tercera división

tercera división

Grupo XVIII

Zona horaria CEST

Jornada 1 23 - 24 Ago

Local Visitante
Atlético Ibañes 2 - 0 Almansa
Almagro CF 1 - 0 Villarrubia
Puertollano 2 - 0 Marchamalo
Ciudad Real 1 - 0 Toledo B
Hellín 0 - 1 Daimiel
Quintanar del Rey 0 - 1 Albacete B
Manzanares 2 - 0 Villarrobledo
Gimnástica Alcázar 0 - 2 Pedroñeras
La Gineta 2 - 2 Mora
Talavera 3 - 1 Madridejos

Jornada 3 07 Sep

Local Visitante
Albacete B 2 - 2 Villarrobledo
Ciudad Real 0 - 2 Madridejos
Quintanar del Rey 1 - 0 Pedroñeras
Manzanares 2 - 1 Toledo B
La Gineta 0 - 2 Marchamalo
Atlético Ibañes 2 - 1 Puertollano
Gimnástica Alcázar 0 - 1 Villarrubia
Almagro CF 2 - 2 Mora
Hellín 0 - 1 Almansa
Talavera 3 - 1 Daimiel

Jornada 5 20 - 21 Sep

Local Visitante
Albacete B 3 - 1 Toledo B
Ciudad Real 2 - 1 Daimiel
Atlético Ibañes 3 - 0 Hellín
Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Villarrubia
Manzanares 2 - 0 Madridejos
Gimnástica Alcázar 0 - 4 Mora
Almagro CF 1 - 2 Marchamalo
Talavera 2 - 3 Almansa
La Gineta 1 - 2 Puertollano
Villarrobledo 1 - 0 Pedroñeras

Jornada 7 05 Oct

Local Visitante
Albacete B 3 - 4 Madridejos
Ciudad Real 0 - 1 Almansa
Manzanares 4 - 1 Daimiel
Gimnástica Alcázar 1 - 2 Marchamalo
Almagro CF 0 - 0 Puertollano
Pedroñeras 2 - 1 Toledo B
Villarrobledo 1 - 0 Villarrubia
Quintanar del Rey 2 - 0 Mora
Talavera 3 - 1 Hellín
Atlético Ibañes 1 - 0 La Gineta

Jornada 9 19 Oct

Local Visitante
Toledo B 2 - 3 Villarrubia
Albacete B 5 - 1 Daimiel
Ciudad Real 3 - 0 Hellín
Pedroñeras 0 - 0 Madridejos
Villarrobledo 1 - 1 Mora
Manzanares 1 - 3 Almansa
Gimnástica Alcázar 0 - 0 Puertollano
Almagro CF 0 - 0 La Gineta
Quintanar del Rey 3 - 0 Marchamalo
Atlético Ibañes 0 - 2 Talavera

Jornada 11 02 Nov

Local Visitante
Albacete B 2 - 2 Almansa
Ciudad Real 1 - 1 Talavera
Atlético Ibañes 2 - 1 Almagro CF
Villarrubia 0 - 0 Madridejos
Toledo B 1 - 0 Mora
Pedroñeras 1 - 1 Daimiel
Villarrobledo 0 - 1 Marchamalo
Quintanar del Rey 2 - 0 Puertollano
Manzanares 4 - 0 Hellín
Gimnástica Alcázar 0 - 2 La Gineta

Jornada 13 16 Nov

Local Visitante
Albacete B 2 - 0 Hellín
Atlético Ibañes 0 - 0 Ciudad Real
Madridejos 1 - 3 Mora
Villarrubia 2 - 0 Daimiel
Toledo B 2 - 0 Marchamalo
Pedroñeras 0 - 1 Almansa
Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Puertollano
Quintanar del Rey 2 - 0 La Gineta
Manzanares 1 - 1 Talavera
Gimnástica Alcázar 0 - 4 Almagro CF

Jornada 15 29 - 30 Nov

Local Visitante
Albacete B 0 - 3 Talavera
Pedroñeras 2 - 0 Hellín
Toledo B 4 - 1 Puertollano
Atlético Ibañes 3 - 0 Gimnástica Alcázar
Mora 2 - 1 Daimiel
Madridejos 1 - 0 Marchamalo
Villarrubia 1 - 1 Almansa
Villarrobledo 0 - 0 La Gineta
Quintanar del Rey 2 - 0 Almagro CF
Manzanares 1 - 1 Ciudad Real

Jornada 17 14 Dic

Local Visitante
Villarrubia 2 - 0 Hellín
Toledo B 2 - 1 La Gineta
Albacete B 4 - 2 Ciudad Real
Atlético Ibañes 0 - 2 Manzanares
Daimiel 3 - 2 Marchamalo
Mora 0 - 1 Almansa
Madridejos 2 - 0 Puertollano
Pedroñeras 1 - 1 Talavera
Villarrobledo 0 - 1 Almagro CF
Quintanar del Rey 3 - 1 Gimnástica Alcázar

Jornada 19 03 - 04 Ene

Local Visitante
Pedroñeras 2 - 0 Ciudad Real
Villarrobledo 5 - 2 Gimnástica Alcázar
Mora 2 - 0 Hellín
Daimiel 3 - 2 Puertollano
Toledo B 2 - 1 Almagro CF
Albacete B 2 - 1 Manzanares
Madridejos 1 - 1 La Gineta
Marchamalo 2 - 0 Almansa
Villarrubia 2 - 2 Talavera
Quintanar del Rey 2 - 1 Atlético Ibañes

Jornada 21 18 Ene

Local Visitante
Hellín 0 - 2 Marchamalo
Atlético Ibañes 3 - 0 Albacete B
Quintanar del Rey 2 - 1 Villarrobledo
Gimnástica Alcázar 0 - 3 Toledo B
Almagro CF 2 - 0 Madridejos
La Gineta 1 - 4 Daimiel
Manzanares 2 - 1 Pedroñeras
Puertollano 2 - 3 Almansa
Ciudad Real 2 - 2 Villarrubia
Talavera 2 - 1 Mora

Jornada 23 01 Feb

Local Visitante
Hellín 0 - 2 Puertollano
Quintanar del Rey 1 - 0 Toledo B
Ciudad Real 1 - 3 Mora
Albacete B 1 - 1 Pedroñeras
Atlético Ibañes 2 - 2 Villarrobledo
La Gineta 1 - 2 Almansa
Manzanares 0 - 0 Villarrubia
Gimnástica Alcázar 0 - 3 Madridejos
Almagro CF 3 - 0 Daimiel
Talavera 1 - 1 Marchamalo

Jornada 25 14 - 15 Feb

Local Visitante
Gimnástica Alcázar 2 - 4 Daimiel
La Gineta 2 - 0 Hellín
Villarrobledo 1 - 3 Toledo B
Albacete B 3 - 1 Villarrubia
Ciudad Real 2 - 1 Marchamalo
Almagro CF 2 - 2 Almansa
Manzanares 3 - 1 Mora
Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Madridejos
Atlético Ibañes 2 - 1 Pedroñeras
Talavera 1 - 0 Puertollano

Jornada 27 01 Mar

Local Visitante
Almagro CF 2 - 0 Hellín
Albacete B 2 - 3 Mora
Ciudad Real 2 - 2 Puertollano
Atlético Ibañes 0 - 1 Toledo B
Manzanares 1 - 0 Marchamalo
Talavera 4 - 0 La Gineta
Gimnástica Alcázar 0 - 6 Almansa
Pedroñeras 0 - 1 Villarrubia
Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Madridejos
Quintanar del Rey 2 - 1 Daimiel

Jornada 29 14 - 15 Mar

Local Visitante
Almagro CF 0 - 1 Talavera
Gimnástica Alcázar 2 - 0 Hellín
Albacete B 1 - 2 Marchamalo
Ciudad Real 0 - 1 La Gineta
Atlético Ibañes 0 - 1 Villarrubia
Manzanares 0 - 0 Puertollano
Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Almansa
Pedroñeras 2 - 1 Mora
Toledo B 0 - 1 Madridejos
Villarrobledo 6 - 0 Daimiel

Jornada 31 29 Mar

Local Visitante
Quintanar del Rey 0 - 2 Hellín
Albacete B 1 - 2 Puertollano
Ciudad Real 2 - 1 Almagro CF
Gimnástica Alcázar 0 - 4 Talavera
Manzanares 1 - 1 La Gineta
Pedroñeras 3 - 0 Marchamalo
Atlético Ibañes 1 - 1 Madridejos
Toledo B 1 - 0 Daimiel
Villarrubia 2 - 1 Mora
Villarrobledo 0 - 1 Almansa

Jornada 33 12 Abr

Local Visitante
Villarrobledo 2 - 0 Hellín
Albacete B 0 - 2 La Gineta
Toledo B 3 - 1 Almansa
Manzanares 1 - 0 Almagro CF
Villarrubia 3 - 0 Marchamalo
Atlético Ibañes 2 - 1 Mora
Quintanar del Rey 2 - 1 Talavera
Gimnástica Alcázar 0 - 5 Ciudad Real
Pedroñeras 0 - 0 Puertollano
Madridejos 2 - 0 Daimiel

Jornada 35 25 - 26 Abr

Local Visitante
Atlético Ibañes 0 - 0 Daimiel
Mora 1 - 1 Marchamalo
Toledo B 2 - 0 Hellín
Albacete B 3 - 0 Almagro CF
Manzanares 4 - 0 Gimnástica Alcázar
Villarrubia 1 - 1 Puertollano
Villarrobledo 1 - 1 Talavera
Pedroñeras 1 - 1 La Gineta
Madridejos 0 - 0 Almansa
Quintanar del Rey 2 - 1 Ciudad Real

Jornada 37 10 May

Local Visitante
Madridejos 2 - 0 Hellín
Albacete B 12 - 0 Gimnástica Alcázar
Toledo B 0 - 4 Talavera
Pedroñeras 2 - 1 Almagro CF
Villarrubia 2 - 2 La Gineta
Daimiel 1 - 2 Almansa
Villarrobledo 1 - 1 Ciudad Real
Marchamalo 3 - 1 Atlético Ibañes
Mora 3 - 0 Puertollano
Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Manzanares

Jornada 2 30 - 31 Ago

Local Visitante
Marchamalo 3 - 1 Hellín
Albacete B 2 - 1 Atlético Ibañes
Pedroñeras 1 - 3 Manzanares
Daimiel 3 - 1 La Gineta
Toledo B 0 - 1 Gimnástica Alcázar
Villarrubia 3 - 1 Ciudad Real
Mora 1 - 0 Talavera
Almansa 0 - 3 Puertollano
Villarrobledo 1 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
Madridejos 2 - 1 Almagro CF

Jornada 4 13 - 14 Sep

Local Visitante
Madridejos 2 - 0 Gimnástica Alcázar
Toledo B 1 - 3 Quintanar del Rey
Mora 1 - 0 Ciudad Real
Daimiel 2 - 0 Almagro CF
Almansa 1 - 0 La Gineta
Pedroñeras 0 - 1 Albacete B
Marchamalo 2 - 2 Talavera
Villarrobledo 0 - 2 Atlético Ibañes
Villarrubia 2 - 0 Manzanares
Puertollano 4 - 0 Hellín

Jornada 6 28 Sep

Local Visitante
Toledo B 3 - 2 Villarrobledo
Marchamalo 3 - 2 Ciudad Real
Mora 0 - 0 Manzanares
Daimiel 1 - 1 Gimnástica Alcázar
Almansa 0 - 0 Almagro CF
Hellín 0 - 3 La Gineta
Pedroñeras 2 - 0 Atlético Ibañes
Madridejos 1 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
Puertollano 0 - 3 Talavera
Villarrubia 1 - 1 Albacete B

Jornada 8 12 Oct

Local Visitante
Toledo B 1 - 3 Atlético Ibañes
Villarrubia 1 - 1 Pedroñeras
Madridejos 3 - 0 Villarrobledo
Mora 0 - 0 Albacete B
Daimiel 0 - 2 Quintanar del Rey
Almansa 4 - 0 Gimnástica Alcázar
La Gineta 0 - 6 Talavera
Marchamalo 3 - 1 Manzanares
Hellín 0 - 0 Almagro CF
Puertollano 1 - 0 Ciudad Real

Jornada 10 26 Oct

Local Visitante
Mora 1 - 2 Pedroñeras
Marchamalo 2 - 1 Albacete B
La Gineta 1 - 0 Ciudad Real
Villarrubia 1 - 1 Atlético Ibañes
Madridejos 2 - 0 Toledo B
Daimiel 0 - 0 Villarrobledo
Almansa 1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey
Puertollano 0 - 0 Manzanares
Hellín 1 - 1 Gimnástica Alcázar
Talavera 1 - 2 Almagro CF

Jornada 12 09 Nov

Local Visitante
Marchamalo 1 - 0 Pedroñeras
Madridejos 1 - 0 Atlético Ibañes
Mora 0 - 1 Villarrubia
Daimiel 1 - 1 Toledo B
Hellín 0 - 3 Quintanar del Rey
La Gineta 0 - 6 Manzanares
Almagro CF 1 - 2 Ciudad Real
Almansa 3 - 1 Villarrobledo
Puertollano 2 - 1 Albacete B
Talavera 4 - 0 Gimnástica Alcázar

Jornada 14 23 Nov

Local Visitante
Hellín 0 - 2 Villarrobledo
Ciudad Real 2 - 0 Gimnástica Alcázar
Marchamalo 4 - 0 Villarrubia
La Gineta 0 - 1 Albacete B
Mora 0 - 0 Atlético Ibañes
Daimiel 1 - 1 Madridejos
Almagro CF 0 - 1 Manzanares
Almansa 2 - 0 Toledo B
Puertollano 2 - 0 Pedroñeras
Talavera 2 - 1 Quintanar del Rey

Jornada 16 06 - 07 Dic

Local Visitante
La Gineta 1 - 0 Pedroñeras
Almagro CF 2 - 0 Albacete B
Daimiel 2 - 0 Atlético Ibañes
Gimnástica Alcázar 1 - 4 Manzanares
Almansa 0 - 1 Madridejos
Hellín 0 - 2 Toledo B
Ciudad Real 1 - 2 Quintanar del Rey
Marchamalo 2 - 2 Mora
Talavera 2 - 1 Villarrobledo
Puertollano 0 - 3 Villarrubia

Jornada 18 20 Dic - 06 Ene

Local Visitante
Talavera 1 - 0 Toledo B
Almansa 2 - 0 Daimiel
Hellín 0 - 2 Madridejos
Ciudad Real 1 - 6 Villarrobledo
Atlético Ibañes 1 - 1 Marchamalo
La Gineta 1 - 2 Villarrubia
Gimnástica Alcázar 0 - 0 Albacete B
Manzanares 0 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
Puertollano 0 - 1 Mora
Almagro CF 1 - 2 Pedroñeras

Jornada 20 10 - 11 Ene

Local Visitante
Marchamalo 2 - 2 Puertollano
Daimiel 2 - 0 Hellín
Albacete B 0 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
Madridejos 0 - 0 Talavera
Villarrubia 0 - 0 Almagro CF
Mora 2 - 0 La Gineta
Villarrobledo 1 - 0 Manzanares
Pedroñeras 5 - 0 Gimnástica Alcázar
Toledo B 1 - 2 Ciudad Real
Almansa 2 - 1 Atlético Ibañes

Jornada 22 25 Ene

Local Visitante
Almansa 2 - 0 Hellín
Daimiel 1 - 7 Talavera
Pedroñeras 1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey
Mora 1 - 0 Almagro CF
Marchamalo 0 - 3 La Gineta
Madridejos 1 - 0 Ciudad Real
Villarrubia 4 - 3 Gimnástica Alcázar
Villarrobledo 3 - 0 Albacete B
Toledo B 0 - 0 Manzanares
Puertollano 2 - 2 Atlético Ibañes

Jornada 24 08 Feb

Local Visitante
Hellín 0 - 2 Atlético Ibañes
Toledo B 2 - 1 Albacete B
Pedroñeras 3 - 1 Villarrobledo
Madridejos 0 - 1 Manzanares
Mora 4 - 2 Gimnástica Alcázar
Marchamalo 1 - 1 Almagro CF
Villarrubia 1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey
Almansa 1 - 2 Talavera
Puertollano 3 - 2 La Gineta
Daimiel 0 - 0 Ciudad Real

Jornada 26 21 - 22 Feb

Local Visitante
Madridejos 1 - 0 Albacete B
Daimiel 0 - 1 Manzanares
Hellín 2 - 0 Talavera
Toledo B 3 - 1 Pedroñeras
Mora 0 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
La Gineta 0 - 0 Atlético Ibañes
Villarrubia 1 - 2 Villarrobledo
Puertollano 2 - 2 Almagro CF
Almansa 3 - 1 Ciudad Real
Marchamalo 5 - 1 Gimnástica Alcázar

Jornada 28 18 Mar - 02 Abr

Local Visitante
Almansa 1 - 0 Manzanares
Talavera 2 - 1 Atlético Ibañes
Hellín 0 - 2 Ciudad Real
Marchamalo 1 - 3 Quintanar del Rey
Daimiel 1 - 0 Albacete B
Villarrubia 2 - 0 Toledo B
Madridejos 1 - 1 Pedroñeras
Puertollano 5 - 1 Gimnástica Alcázar
Mora 1 - 0 Villarrobledo
La Gineta 2 - 3 Almagro CF

Jornada 30 22 Mar

Local Visitante
Hellín 0 - 2 Manzanares
Almansa 4 - 1 Albacete B
Daimiel 0 - 1 Pedroñeras
Mora 4 - 1 Toledo B
La Gineta 4 - 0 Gimnástica Alcázar
Marchamalo 2 - 2 Villarrobledo
Puertollano 0 - 1 Quintanar del Rey
Madridejos 0 - 0 Villarrubia
Talavera 6 - 1 Ciudad Real
Almagro CF 1 - 1 Atlético Ibañes

Jornada 32 02 - 05 Abr

Local Visitante
Hellín 0 - 2 Albacete B
Mora 0 - 1 Madridejos
Almansa 2 - 1 Pedroñeras
Ciudad Real 2 - 0 Atlético Ibañes
La Gineta 1 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
Marchamalo 0 - 1 Toledo B
Daimiel 1 - 2 Villarrubia
Almagro CF 1 - 0 Gimnástica Alcázar
Puertollano 3 - 0 Villarrobledo
Talavera 2 - 0 Manzanares

Jornada 34 19 Abr

Local Visitante
Hellín 0 - 2 Pedroñeras
Ciudad Real 0 - 1 Manzanares
La Gineta 0 - 0 Villarrobledo
Almagro CF 0 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
Marchamalo 0 - 2 Madridejos
Talavera 0 - 0 Albacete B
Puertollano 2 - 1 Toledo B
Almansa 1 - 0 Villarrubia
Daimiel 1 - 0 Mora
Gimnástica Alcázar 0 - 0 Atlético Ibañes

Jornada 36 02 - 03 May

Local Visitante
Gimnástica Alcázar 0 - 1 Quintanar del Rey
Almagro CF 2 - 5 Villarrobledo
Marchamalo 1 - 0 Daimiel
Hellín 0 - 2 Villarrubia
Almansa 3 - 0 Mora
Ciudad Real 2 - 1 Albacete B
La Gineta 2 - 0 Toledo B
Manzanares 2 - 1 Atlético Ibañes
Puertollano 0 - 0 Madridejos
Talavera 1 - 0 Pedroñeras

Jornada 38 16 - 17 May

Local Visitante
Gimnástica Alcázar 2 - 3 Villarrobledo
Atlético Ibañes 1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey
Manzanares 5 - 0 Albacete B
Almagro CF 4 - 1 Toledo B
Almansa 0 - 1 Marchamalo
Talavera 2 - 0 Villarrubia
Hellín 0 - 2 Mora
La Gineta 0 - 0 Madridejos
Puertollano 5 - 0 Daimiel
Ciudad Real 2 - 1 Pedroñeras

Zona horaria CEST