Tercera división

tercera división

Grupo XVI

Zona horaria CET

Jornada 1 23 - 24 Ago

Local Visitante
Casalarreina 2 - 2 Atlético Vianés
SD Oyonesa 1 - 0 Yagüe
Peña Balsamaiso 0 - 1
Alfaro 0 - 1 Náxara
Calasancio 1 - 2 La Calzada
Calahorra 1 - 0 Villegas
Tedeón 0 - 3 Varea
Anguiano 1 - 0 Ciudad Alfaro
SD Logroñés 2 - 0 Agoncillo
Arnedo 2 - 2 River Ebro

Jornada 3 07 Sep

Local Visitante
Peña Balsamaiso 1 - 1 Agoncillo
2 - 4 Náxara
Arnedo 0 - 1 Villegas
Anguiano 1 - 0 Yagüe
SD Logroñés 4 - 1 La Calzada
Calasancio 1 - 3 Varea
Calahorra 3 - 0 Ciudad Alfaro
Tedeón 1 - 2 Atlético Vianés
SD Oyonesa 1 - 0 Casalarreina
Alfaro 3 - 0 River Ebro

Jornada 5 19 - 21 Sep

Local Visitante
Calasancio 3 - 0 Atlético Vianés
SD Oyonesa 0 - 4 Anguiano
Peña Balsamaiso 2 - 0 La Calzada
SD Logroñés 1 - 1 Varea
Náxara 5 - 3 Agoncillo
Alfaro 3 - 0 Villegas
4 - 0 River Ebro
Arnedo 1 - 0 Ciudad Alfaro
Calahorra 6 - 1 Yagüe
Tedeón 2 - 1 Casalarreina

Jornada 7 04 - 05 Oct

Local Visitante
SD Logroñés 4 - 0 Atlético Vianés
Peña Balsamaiso 1 - 3 Varea
Agoncillo 2 - 2 River Ebro
Náxara 3 - 2 La Calzada
6 - 0 Villegas
Alfaro 2 - 1 Ciudad Alfaro
Calasancio 1 - 0 Casalarreina
Calahorra 0 - 0 Anguiano
SD Oyonesa 1 - 2 Tedeón
Arnedo 0 - 1 Yagüe

Jornada 9 18 - 19 Oct

Local Visitante
Peña Balsamaiso 1 - 2 Atlético Vianés
Agoncillo 3 - 0 Villegas
River Ebro 1 - 1 La Calzada
Náxara 2 - 5 Varea
7 - 0 Ciudad Alfaro
Alfaro 3 - 1 Yagüe
SD Logroñés 8 - 0 Casalarreina
Arnedo 0 - 2 Anguiano
Calasancio 2 - 3 Tedeón
SD Oyonesa 0 - 2 Calahorra

Jornada 11 01 - 02 Nov

Local Visitante
Agoncillo 3 - 2 Ciudad Alfaro
La Calzada 3 - 1 Villegas
SD Oyonesa 3 - 0 Calasancio
Arnedo 0 - 1 Calahorra
Peña Balsamaiso 2 - 0 Casalarreina
River Ebro 0 - 3 Varea
Alfaro 1 - 4 Anguiano
Náxara 2 - 0 Atlético Vianés
4 - 0 Yagüe
SD Logroñés 5 - 0 Tedeón

Jornada 13 16 Nov

Local Visitante
Villegas 0 - 1 Varea
Agoncillo 3 - 1 Yagüe
River Ebro 1 - 1 Atlético Vianés
SD Oyonesa 0 - 1 Arnedo
La Calzada 4 - 1 Ciudad Alfaro
Náxara 3 - 0 Casalarreina
1 - 1 Anguiano
Alfaro 1 - 1 Calahorra
SD Logroñés 4 - 0 Calasancio
Peña Balsamaiso 0 - 3 Tedeón

Jornada 15 29 Nov - 27 Dic

Local Visitante
Agoncillo 4 - 2 Anguiano
Peña Balsamaiso 0 - 3 Calasancio
3 - 2 Calahorra
Varea 5 - 0 Ciudad Alfaro
Villegas 1 - 0 Atlético Vianés
River Ebro 7 - 1 Casalarreina
La Calzada 1 - 0 Yagüe
Alfaro 1 - 1 Arnedo
SD Oyonesa 0 - 2 SD Logroñés
Náxara 1 - 0 Tedeón

Jornada 17 13 - 14 Dic

Local Visitante
Agoncillo 1 - 3 Calahorra
2 - 1 Arnedo
SD Oyonesa 0 - 2 Alfaro
Villegas 0 - 1 Casalarreina
Varea 4 - 0 Yagüe
Peña Balsamaiso 0 - 2 SD Logroñés
River Ebro 0 - 1 Tedeón
Ciudad Alfaro 0 - 2 Atlético Vianés
La Calzada 1 - 4 Anguiano
Náxara 1 - 1 Calasancio

Jornada 19 03 - 04 Ene

Local Visitante
Agoncillo 1 - 0 Arnedo
Peña Balsamaiso 1 - 2 SD Oyonesa
Varea 2 - 0 Anguiano
Villegas 2 - 1 Tedeón
River Ebro 2 - 1 Calasancio
La Calzada 3 - 2 Calahorra
Atlético Vianés 3 - 0 Yagüe
Ciudad Alfaro 2 - 0 Casalarreina
Náxara 1 - 2 SD Logroñés
0 - 4 Alfaro

Jornada 21 17 - 18 Ene

Local Visitante
Casalarreina 1 - 2 Yagüe
Peña Balsamaiso 0 - 1 Náxara
Anguiano 2 - 0 Atlético Vianés
Calasancio 3 - 0 Villegas
Arnedo 0 - 3 La Calzada
Alfaro 2 - 2 Agoncillo
Calahorra 3 - 1 Varea
SD Oyonesa 1 - 0
SD Logroñés 5 - 1 River Ebro
Tedeón 0 - 1 Ciudad Alfaro

Jornada 23 31 Ene - 01 Feb

Local Visitante
SD Oyonesa 1 - 0 Náxara
Peña Balsamaiso 3 - 1 River Ebro
Alfaro 0 - 3 La Calzada
Anguiano 4 - 0 Casalarreina
Calasancio 1 - 0 Ciudad Alfaro
Arnedo 0 - 1 Varea
3 - 2 Agoncillo
Tedeón 1 - 3 Yagüe
SD Logroñés 1 - 0 Villegas
Calahorra 4 - 0 Atlético Vianés

Jornada 25 18 Feb - 06 Abr

Local Visitante
Calasancio 2 - 2 Yagüe
Calahorra 5 - 0 Casalarreina
SD Oyonesa 0 - 1 Agoncillo
SD Logroñés 2 - 0 Ciudad Alfaro
2 - 0 La Calzada
Tedeón 1 - 2 Anguiano
Arnedo 4 - 0 Atlético Vianés
Peña Balsamaiso L 00:00 Villegas
Alfaro L 00:00 Varea
Náxara L 17:00 River Ebro

Jornada 27 28 Feb - 01 Mar

Local Visitante
Agoncillo 4 - 0 La Calzada
SD Oyonesa 3 - 0 River Ebro
Calahorra 4 - 0 Tedeón
Peña Balsamaiso 2 - 0 Ciudad Alfaro
Calasancio 1 - 3 Anguiano
Náxara 4 - 0 Villegas
0 - 1 Varea
Alfaro 1 - 0 Atlético Vianés
SD Logroñés 5 - 2 Yagüe
Arnedo 1 - 1 Casalarreina

Jornada 29 14 - 15 Mar

Local Visitante
SD Oyonesa 2 - 1 La Calzada
Agoncillo 1 - 2 Varea
Peña Balsamaiso 1 - 0 Yagüe
River Ebro 3 - 1 Villegas
Náxara 5 - 0 Ciudad Alfaro
3 - 0 Atlético Vianés
SD Logroñés 0 - 0 Anguiano
Arnedo 0 - 1 Tedeón
Calasancio 0 - 4 Calahorra
Alfaro 2 - 0 Casalarreina

Jornada 31 29 Mar

Local Visitante
SD Oyonesa D 00:00 Villegas
La Calzada D 00:00 Varea
River Ebro D 00:00 Ciudad Alfaro
Agoncillo D 00:00 Atlético Vianés
Náxara D 00:00 Yagüe
D 00:00 Casalarreina
Peña Balsamaiso D 00:00 Anguiano
Alfaro D 00:00 Tedeón
SD Logroñés D 00:00 Calahorra
Arnedo D 00:00 Calasancio

Jornada 33 12 Abr

Local Visitante
SD Oyonesa D 00:00 Varea
D 00:00 Tedeón
Náxara D 00:00 Anguiano
Agoncillo D 00:00 Casalarreina
Villegas D 00:00 Ciudad Alfaro
Peña Balsamaiso D 00:00 Calahorra
River Ebro D 00:00 Yagüe
La Calzada D 00:00 Atlético Vianés
Alfaro D 00:00 Calasancio
SD Logroñés D 00:00 Arnedo

Jornada 35 26 Abr

Local Visitante
Agoncillo D 00:00 Tedeón
River Ebro D 00:00 Anguiano
La Calzada D 00:00 Casalarreina
SD Oyonesa D 00:00 Ciudad Alfaro
D 00:00 Calasancio
Náxara D 00:00 Calahorra
Villegas D 00:00 Yagüe
Varea D 00:00 Atlético Vianés
Peña Balsamaiso D 00:00 Arnedo
Alfaro D 00:00 SD Logroñés

Jornada 37 10 May

Local Visitante
Atlético Vianés D 00:00 SD Oyonesa
Ciudad Alfaro D 00:00 Yagüe
Varea D 00:00 Casalarreina
Villegas D 00:00 Anguiano
La Calzada D 00:00 Tedeón
River Ebro D 00:00 Calahorra
Agoncillo D 00:00 Calasancio
Náxara D 00:00 Arnedo
D 00:00 SD Logroñés
Peña Balsamaiso D 00:00 Alfaro

Jornada 2 30 - 31 Ago

Local Visitante
Agoncillo 1 - 1 Alfaro
Atlético Vianés 1 - 0 Anguiano
Yagüe 3 - 0 Casalarreina
Villegas 0 - 0 Calasancio
Varea 2 - 1 Calahorra
Náxara 0 - 0 Peña Balsamaiso
La Calzada 1 - 0 Arnedo
1 - 0 SD Oyonesa
River Ebro 2 - 2 SD Logroñés
Ciudad Alfaro 0 - 1 Tedeón

Jornada 4 13 - 14 Sep

Local Visitante
Casalarreina 0 - 1 Anguiano
Agoncillo 1 - 3
Villegas 1 - 3 SD Logroñés
Atlético Vianés 0 - 1 Calahorra
Yagüe 2 - 2 Tedeón
Varea 6 - 0 Arnedo
Náxara 3 - 0 SD Oyonesa
La Calzada 2 - 1 Alfaro
River Ebro 1 - 1 Peña Balsamaiso
Ciudad Alfaro 2 - 2 Calasancio

Jornada 6 27 - 28 Sep

Local Visitante
Casalarreina 0 - 3 Calahorra
River Ebro 1 - 2 Náxara
Anguiano 1 - 0 Tedeón
Villegas 1 - 0 Peña Balsamaiso
Varea 3 - 0 Alfaro
Yagüe 1 - 0 Calasancio
Ciudad Alfaro 1 - 2 SD Logroñés
La Calzada 1 - 1
Agoncillo 0 - 1 SD Oyonesa
Atlético Vianés 2 - 0 Arnedo

Jornada 8 11 - 12 Oct

Local Visitante
Atlético Vianés 0 - 4 Alfaro
Ciudad Alfaro 1 - 1 Peña Balsamaiso
Casalarreina 0 - 0 Arnedo
Yagüe 2 - 3 SD Logroñés
Villegas 0 - 0 Náxara
Varea 3 - 1
River Ebro 0 - 0 SD Oyonesa
La Calzada 0 - 2 Agoncillo
Anguiano 2 - 1 Calasancio
Tedeón 0 - 2 Calahorra

Jornada 10 26 Oct

Local Visitante
Villegas 3 - 2 River Ebro
Varea 4 - 0 Agoncillo
Yagüe 1 - 2 Peña Balsamaiso
Ciudad Alfaro 2 - 0 Náxara
Casalarreina 0 - 5 Alfaro
Anguiano 1 - 2 SD Logroñés
Calahorra 2 - 1 Calasancio
La Calzada 2 - 0 SD Oyonesa
Atlético Vianés 0 - 3
Tedeón 0 - 0 Arnedo

Jornada 12 08 - 09 Nov

Local Visitante
Yagüe 0 - 4 Náxara
Varea 3 - 1 La Calzada
Villegas 1 - 0 SD Oyonesa
Ciudad Alfaro 0 - 2 River Ebro
Casalarreina 0 - 5
Anguiano 3 - 0 Peña Balsamaiso
Calasancio 1 - 0 Arnedo
Atlético Vianés 0 - 1 Agoncillo
Tedeón 0 - 3 Alfaro
Calahorra 2 - 0 SD Logroñés

Jornada 14 22 - 23 Nov

Local Visitante
Casalarreina 1 - 1 Agoncillo
Ciudad Alfaro 2 - 0 Villegas
Atlético Vianés 4 - 2 La Calzada
Yagüe 1 - 3 River Ebro
Varea 4 - 0 SD Oyonesa
Calahorra 3 - 0 Peña Balsamaiso
Anguiano 2 - 0 Náxara
Calasancio 0 - 2 Alfaro
Tedeón 1 - 2
Arnedo 1 - 2 SD Logroñés

Jornada 16 05 - 07 Dic

Local Visitante
Calasancio 0 - 0
Ciudad Alfaro 0 - 0 SD Oyonesa
Yagüe 0 - 2 Villegas
Casalarreina 0 - 4 La Calzada
Anguiano 3 - 4 River Ebro
Calahorra 2 - 1 Náxara
Atlético Vianés 1 - 1 Varea
Tedeón 0 - 1 Agoncillo
SD Logroñés 1 - 0 Alfaro
Arnedo 1 - 0 Peña Balsamaiso

Jornada 18 20 - 21 Dic

Local Visitante
Casalarreina 0 - 6 Varea
Calahorra 4 - 1 River Ebro
SD Oyonesa 0 - 0 Atlético Vianés
Arnedo 0 - 0 Náxara
Yagüe 1 - 1 Ciudad Alfaro
Anguiano 2 - 2 Villegas
Calasancio 0 - 0 Agoncillo
Alfaro 1 - 0 Peña Balsamaiso
Tedeón 0 - 3 La Calzada
SD Logroñés 1 - 2

Jornada 20 10 - 11 Ene

Local Visitante
Atlético Vianés 5 - 0 Casalarreina
Yagüe 2 - 3 SD Oyonesa
Varea 3 - 0 Tedeón
Villegas 0 - 5 Calahorra
Agoncillo 1 - 1 SD Logroñés
River Ebro 1 - 1 Arnedo
La Calzada 2 - 2 Calasancio
Ciudad Alfaro 0 - 0 Anguiano
5 - 0 Peña Balsamaiso
Náxara 3 - 1 Alfaro

Jornada 22 24 - 25 Ene

Local Visitante
Agoncillo 6 - 1 Peña Balsamaiso
Casalarreina 1 - 1 SD Oyonesa
Atlético Vianés 2 - 2 Tedeón
Yagüe 1 - 3 Anguiano
Varea 2 - 1 Calasancio
Villegas 0 - 2 Arnedo
River Ebro 1 - 1 Alfaro
Ciudad Alfaro 0 - 1 Calahorra
La Calzada 1 - 4 SD Logroñés
Náxara 1 - 0

Jornada 24 07 Feb - 06 Abr

Local Visitante
Agoncillo 1 - 1 Náxara
Atlético Vianés 0 - 0 Calasancio
Yagüe 1 - 3 Calahorra
Ciudad Alfaro 0 - 0 Arnedo
Varea 0 - 2 SD Logroñés
Villegas 1 - 2 Alfaro
River Ebro 0 - 3
Anguiano 3 - 0 SD Oyonesa
La Calzada 2 - 2 Peña Balsamaiso
Casalarreina L 17:00 Tedeón

Jornada 26 21 - 22 Feb

Local Visitante
Yagüe 1 - 5 Arnedo
Casalarreina 2 - 4 Calasancio
Varea 6 - 0 Peña Balsamaiso
Villegas 0 - 2
River Ebro 1 - 3 Agoncillo
La Calzada 0 - 2 Náxara
Anguiano 1 - 3 Calahorra
Tedeón 0 - 1 SD Oyonesa
Atlético Vianés 1 - 4 SD Logroñés
Ciudad Alfaro 0 - 2 Alfaro

Jornada 28 07 - 08 Mar

Local Visitante
Atlético Vianés 0 - 0 Peña Balsamaiso
Yagüe 1 - 2 Alfaro
Varea 1 - 3 Náxara
Villegas 1 - 3 Agoncillo
La Calzada 0 - 3 River Ebro
Ciudad Alfaro 0 - 3
Casalarreina 1 - 4 SD Logroñés
Anguiano 3 - 2 Arnedo
Tedeón 1 - 0 Calasancio
Calahorra 5 - 1 SD Oyonesa

Jornada 30 21 - 22 Mar

Local Visitante
Yagüe 0 - 6
Casalarreina 2 - 4 Peña Balsamaiso
Varea 6 - 0 River Ebro
Villegas 0 - 0 La Calzada
Ciudad Alfaro 0 - 2 Agoncillo
Atlético Vianés 0 - 2 Náxara
Anguiano 1 - 2 Alfaro
Tedeón 0 - 5 SD Logroñés
Calahorra 4 - 0 Arnedo
Calasancio 0 - 1 SD Oyonesa

Jornada 32 05 Abr

Local Visitante
Varea D 00:00 Villegas
Ciudad Alfaro D 00:00 La Calzada
Atlético Vianés D 00:00 River Ebro
Yagüe D 00:00 Agoncillo
Casalarreina D 00:00 Náxara
Anguiano D 00:00
Tedeón D 00:00 Peña Balsamaiso
Calahorra D 00:00 Alfaro
Calasancio D 00:00 SD Logroñés
Arnedo D 00:00 SD Oyonesa

Jornada 34 19 Abr

Local Visitante
Ciudad Alfaro D 00:00 Varea
Atlético Vianés D 00:00 Villegas
Yagüe D 00:00 La Calzada
Casalarreina D 00:00 River Ebro
Anguiano D 00:00 Agoncillo
Tedeón D 00:00 Náxara
Calahorra D 00:00
Calasancio D 00:00 Peña Balsamaiso
Arnedo D 00:00 Alfaro
SD Logroñés D 00:00 SD Oyonesa

Jornada 36 03 May

Local Visitante
Atlético Vianés D 00:00 Ciudad Alfaro
Yagüe D 00:00 Varea
Casalarreina D 00:00 Villegas
Anguiano D 00:00 La Calzada
Tedeón D 00:00 River Ebro
Calahorra D 00:00 Agoncillo
Calasancio D 00:00 Náxara
Arnedo D 00:00
SD Logroñés D 00:00 Peña Balsamaiso
Alfaro D 00:00 SD Oyonesa

Jornada 38 17 May

Local Visitante
Yagüe D 00:00 Atlético Vianés
Casalarreina D 00:00 Ciudad Alfaro
Anguiano D 00:00 Varea
Tedeón D 00:00 Villegas
Calahorra D 00:00 La Calzada
Calasancio D 00:00 River Ebro
Arnedo D 00:00 Agoncillo
SD Logroñés D 00:00 Náxara
Alfaro D 00:00
SD Oyonesa D 00:00 Peña Balsamaiso

Zona horaria CET