Tercera división

tercera división

Grupo XIII

Zona horaria CET

Jornada 1 30 - 31 Ago

Local Visitante
CD Águilas FC 4 - 0 Cieza
Pinatar 2 - 0 EF Alhama
Cartagena FC 2 - 2 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Murcia Deportivo 1 - 0 Mar Menor
AD Caravaca 1 - 2 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Plus Ultra 0 - 1 Huercal-Overa
Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 El Palmar
Jumilla 2 - 3 Yeclano
Muleño 1 - 1 Molina

Jornada 3 13 - 14 Sep

Local Visitante
Cieza 2 - 5 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Pinatar 1 - 0 El Palmar
Murcia Deportivo 3 - 1 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Cartagena FC 2 - 3 Molina
Jumilla 1 - 0 Muleño
AD Caravaca 0 - 1 Mar Menor
Plus Ultra 3 - 1 EF Alhama
Deportiva Minera 2 - 1 Yeclano
CD Águilas FC 3 - 0 Huercal-Overa

Jornada 5 28 Sep

Local Visitante
La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 1 Huercal-Overa
Pinatar 0 - 0 Yeclano
Cartagena FC 0 - 2 Muleño
Murcia Deportivo 2 - 1 Molina
Cieza 1 - 2 Mar Menor
CD Águilas FC 6 - 0 EF Alhama
AD Caravaca 1 - 1 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Plus Ultra 3 - 2 El Palmar
Jumilla 0 - 0 Deportiva Minera

Jornada 7 12 Oct

Local Visitante
La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 1 EF Alhama
Murcia Deportivo 2 - 0 Muleño
Huercal-Overa 2 - 3 Mar Menor
AD Caravaca 2 - 0 Molina
Plus Ultra 3 - 3 Yeclano
Deportiva Minera 2 - 1 Pinatar
Jumilla 2 - 0 Cartagena FC
Cieza 1 - 2 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
CD Águilas FC 1 - 2 El Palmar

Jornada 9 26 Oct

Local Visitante
Murcia Deportivo 8 - 0 Cartagena FC
Jumilla 2 - 1 Pinatar
Huercal-Overa 3 - 2 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 2 El Palmar
AD Caravaca 1 - 1 Muleño
Plus Ultra 0 - 1 Deportiva Minera
Mar Menor 1 - 1 EF Alhama
Cieza 3 - 2 Molina
CD Águilas FC 2 - 2 Yeclano

Jornada 11 09 Nov

Local Visitante
La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 2 Yeclano
AD Caravaca 2 - 1 Cartagena FC
Jumilla 0 - 0 Murcia Deportivo
EF Alhama 2 - 2 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Mar Menor 2 - 0 El Palmar
Huercal-Overa 3 - 0 Molina
Cieza 0 - 1 Muleño
Plus Ultra 0 - 1 Pinatar
CD Águilas FC 0 - 0 Deportiva Minera

Jornada 13 22 - 23 Nov

Local Visitante
CD Águilas FC 2 - 1 Pinatar
La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 1 - 1 El Palmar
EF Alhama 1 - 1 Molina
Huercal-Overa 3 - 2 Muleño
Cieza 3 - 1 Cartagena FC
AD Caravaca 1 - 1 Murcia Deportivo
Jumilla 6 - 0 Plus Ultra
Mar Menor 2 - 0 Yeclano

Jornada 15 05 - 07 Dic

Local Visitante
CD Águilas FC 4 - 0 Plus Ultra
Jumilla 1 - 0 AD Caravaca
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 0 - 0 Yeclano
Huercal-Overa 0 - 1 Cartagena FC
Mar Menor 1 - 3 Deportiva Minera
La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 1 Pinatar
El Palmar 2 - 0 Molina
EF Alhama 0 - 1 Muleño
Cieza 0 - 2 Murcia Deportivo

Jornada 17 21 Dic

Local Visitante
La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 1 Plus Ultra
Mar Menor 2 - 0 Pinatar
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera
El Palmar 1 - 0 Muleño
Cieza 1 - 0 AD Caravaca
CD Águilas FC 3 - 1 Jumilla
EF Alhama 1 - 1 Cartagena FC
Huercal-Overa 0 - 2 Murcia Deportivo
Molina 0 - 1 Yeclano

Jornada 19 17 - 18 Ene

Local Visitante
Pinatar 2 - 2 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Murcia Deportivo 2 - 1 EF Alhama
Plus Ultra 0 - 1 Mar Menor
Cartagena FC 1 - 3 El Palmar
Muleño 0 - 2 Yeclano
Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 Molina
AD Caravaca 0 - 3 Huercal-Overa
Jumilla 2 - 0 Cieza
CD Águilas FC 1 - 2 La Unión Suministros Mayor

Jornada 21 31 Ene - 01 Feb

Local Visitante
Murcia Deportivo 3 - 1 El Palmar
Plus Ultra 2 - 1 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Deportiva Minera 0 - 2 Muleño
Jumilla 1 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor
AD Caravaca 2 - 1 EF Alhama
Pinatar 3 - 1 Molina
Cieza 1 - 1 Huercal-Overa
Cartagena FC 3 - 1 Yeclano
CD Águilas FC 2 - 1 Mar Menor

Jornada 23 14 - 15 Feb

Local Visitante
Pinatar 3 - 1 Muleño
Murcia Deportivo 1 - 2 Yeclano
CD Águilas FC 3 - 1 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
AD Caravaca 0 - 0 El Palmar
Cartagena FC 0 - 1 Deportiva Minera
Plus Ultra 4 - 0 Molina
La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 2 Mar Menor
Cieza 1 - 1 EF Alhama
Jumilla 1 - 0 Huercal-Overa

Jornada 25 01 Mar

Local Visitante
Murcia Deportivo 1 - 3 Deportiva Minera
Plus Ultra 2 - 1 Muleño
Pinatar 0 - 1 Cartagena FC
La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 0 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Jumilla 2 - 0 Mar Menor
AD Caravaca 1 - 4 Yeclano
Cieza 1 - 0 El Palmar
Huercal-Overa 3 - 1 EF Alhama
CD Águilas FC 0 - 1 Molina

Jornada 27 15 Mar

Local Visitante
Cieza D 00:00 Yeclano
Murcia Deportivo D 00:00 Pinatar
CD Águilas FC D 00:00 Muleño
Huercal-Overa D 00:00 El Palmar
Jumilla D 00:00 EF Alhama
AD Caravaca D 00:00 Deportiva Minera
Plus Ultra D 00:00 Cartagena FC
Mar Menor D 00:00 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
La Unión Suministros Mayor D 00:00 Molina

Jornada 29 29 Mar

Local Visitante
Huercal-Overa D 00:00 Yeclano
AD Caravaca D 00:00 Pinatar
La Unión Suministros Mayor D 00:00 Muleño
EF Alhama D 00:00 El Palmar
Cieza D 00:00 Deportiva Minera
CD Águilas FC D 00:00 Cartagena FC
Plus Ultra D 00:00 Murcia Deportivo
Jumilla D 00:00 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Mar Menor D 00:00 Molina

Jornada 31 19 Abr

Local Visitante
EF Alhama D 00:00 Yeclano
Cieza D 00:00 Pinatar
Mar Menor D 00:00 Muleño
Jumilla D 00:00 El Palmar
Huercal-Overa D 00:00 Deportiva Minera
La Unión Suministros Mayor D 00:00 Cartagena FC
CD Águilas FC D 00:00 Murcia Deportivo
AD Caravaca D 00:00 Plus Ultra
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping D 00:00 Molina

Jornada 33 03 May

Local Visitante
Molina D 00:00 Jumilla
El Palmar D 00:00 Yeclano
Huercal-Overa D 00:00 Pinatar
CD Águilas FC D 00:00 AD Caravaca
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping D 00:00 Muleño
EF Alhama D 00:00 Deportiva Minera
Mar Menor D 00:00 Cartagena FC
La Unión Suministros Mayor D 00:00 Murcia Deportivo
Cieza D 00:00 Plus Ultra

Jornada 2 06 - 07 Sep

Local Visitante
La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 2 CD Águilas FC
Yeclano 2 - 0 Muleño
Cieza 0 - 4 Jumilla
Mar Menor 2 - 1 Plus Ultra
El Palmar 0 - 1 Cartagena FC
EF Alhama 0 - 2 Murcia Deportivo
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 2 - 1 Pinatar
Huercal-Overa 1 - 0 AD Caravaca
Molina 1 - 2 Deportiva Minera

Jornada 4 20 - 21 Sep

Local Visitante
Muleño 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera
Yeclano 2 - 1 Cartagena FC
La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 3 Jumilla
Huercal-Overa 4 - 0 Cieza
Mar Menor 0 - 1 CD Águilas FC
EF Alhama 1 - 0 AD Caravaca
El Palmar 0 - 2 Murcia Deportivo
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 1 - 2 Plus Ultra
Molina 0 - 0 Pinatar

Jornada 6 05 Oct

Local Visitante
Huercal-Overa 0 - 4 Jumilla
El Palmar 1 - 3 AD Caravaca
Muleño 2 - 2 Pinatar
Deportiva Minera 3 - 2 Cartagena FC
Mar Menor 1 - 2 La Unión Suministros Mayor
EF Alhama 2 - 2 Cieza
Molina 1 - 1 Plus Ultra
Yeclano 0 - 2 Murcia Deportivo
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC

Jornada 8 19 Oct

Local Visitante
Molina 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC
Mar Menor 0 - 1 Jumilla
EF Alhama 0 - 1 Huercal-Overa
Muleño 8 - 1 Plus Ultra
Deportiva Minera 0 - 0 Murcia Deportivo
Cartagena FC 1 - 1 Pinatar
El Palmar 1 - 1 Cieza
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 1 - 3 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Yeclano 0 - 1 AD Caravaca

Jornada 10 02 Nov

Local Visitante
Molina 0 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor
EF Alhama 2 - 2 Jumilla
El Palmar 0 - 2 Huercal-Overa
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 2 - 0 Mar Menor
Muleño 0 - 1 CD Águilas FC
Deportiva Minera 2 - 0 AD Caravaca
Cartagena FC 2 - 1 Plus Ultra
Yeclano 2 - 0 Cieza
Pinatar 1 - 2 Murcia Deportivo

Jornada 12 16 Nov

Local Visitante
Molina 0 - 1 Mar Menor
Murcia Deportivo 2 - 2 Plus Ultra
Cartagena FC 0 - 0 CD Águilas FC
Pinatar 1 - 1 AD Caravaca
El Palmar 1 - 3 EF Alhama
Deportiva Minera 3 - 1 Cieza
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 2 - 1 Jumilla
Muleño 1 - 2 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Yeclano 0 - 0 Huercal-Overa

Jornada 14 30 Nov - 06 Ene

Local Visitante
Murcia Deportivo 1 - 0 CD Águilas FC
Plus Ultra 3 - 1 AD Caravaca
Deportiva Minera 1 - 3 Huercal-Overa
Cartagena FC 0 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor
El Palmar 1 - 2 Jumilla
Muleño 0 - 2 Mar Menor
Pinatar 2 - 1 Cieza
Molina 2 - 2 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Yeclano 1 - 0 EF Alhama

Jornada 16 14 Dic

Local Visitante
Muleño 4 - 3 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Jumilla 1 - 2 Molina
Murcia Deportivo 0 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 EF Alhama
Cartagena FC 2 - 0 Mar Menor
Pinatar 1 - 3 Huercal-Overa
Plus Ultra 2 - 1 Cieza
AD Caravaca 2 - 1 CD Águilas FC
Yeclano 1 - 3 El Palmar

Jornada 18 11 Ene

Local Visitante
Molina 1 - 1 Muleño
La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 0 AD Caravaca
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 2 - 1 Cartagena FC
Mar Menor 0 - 0 Murcia Deportivo
EF Alhama 3 - 0 Pinatar
El Palmar 3 - 1 Deportiva Minera
Cieza 1 - 3 CD Águilas FC
Yeclano 1 - 3 Jumilla
Huercal-Overa 1 - 0 Plus Ultra

Jornada 20 25 Ene

Local Visitante
Molina 1 - 3 Cartagena FC
La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 0 Cieza
Muleño 0 - 1 Jumilla
El Palmar 0 - 1 Pinatar
Mar Menor 1 - 0 AD Caravaca
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 1 - 1 Murcia Deportivo
EF Alhama 0 - 3 Plus Ultra
Yeclano 2 - 0 Deportiva Minera
Huercal-Overa 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC

Jornada 22 08 Feb

Local Visitante
Deportiva Minera 1 - 2 Jumilla
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 3 - 3 AD Caravaca
Muleño 0 - 0 Cartagena FC
Molina 0 - 1 Murcia Deportivo
El Palmar 1 - 0 Plus Ultra
EF Alhama 2 - 6 CD Águilas FC
Yeclano 2 - 3 Pinatar
Mar Menor 5 - 1 Cieza
Huercal-Overa 5 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor

Jornada 24 22 Feb

Local Visitante
Mar Menor 2 - 0 Huercal-Overa
Molina 2 - 1 AD Caravaca
Pinatar 1 - 2 Deportiva Minera
Cartagena FC 1 - 0 Jumilla
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 1 - 0 Cieza
EF Alhama 3 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Muleño 1 - 1 Murcia Deportivo
Yeclano 1 - 2 Plus Ultra
El Palmar 2 - 0 CD Águilas FC

Jornada 26 08 Mar

Local Visitante
Pinatar D 00:00 Jumilla
Muleño D 00:00 AD Caravaca
Molina D 00:00 Cieza
El Palmar D 00:00 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Cartagena FC D 00:00 Murcia Deportivo
Deportiva Minera D 00:00 Plus Ultra
Yeclano D 00:00 CD Águilas FC
EF Alhama D 00:00 Mar Menor
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping D 00:00 Huercal-Overa

Jornada 28 22 Mar

Local Visitante
Murcia Deportivo D 00:00 Jumilla
Cartagena FC D 00:00 AD Caravaca
Muleño D 00:00 Cieza
Yeclano D 00:00 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping D 00:00 EF Alhama
Pinatar D 00:00 Plus Ultra
Deportiva Minera D 00:00 CD Águilas FC
El Palmar D 00:00 Mar Menor
Molina D 00:00 Huercal-Overa

Jornada 30 12 Abr

Local Visitante
Plus Ultra D 00:00 Jumilla
Murcia Deportivo D 00:00 AD Caravaca
Cartagena FC D 00:00 Cieza
Deportiva Minera D 00:00 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Molina D 00:00 EF Alhama
El Palmar D 00:00 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Pinatar D 00:00 CD Águilas FC
Yeclano D 00:00 Mar Menor
Muleño D 00:00 Huercal-Overa

Jornada 32 26 Abr

Local Visitante
AD Caravaca D 00:00 Jumilla
Molina D 00:00 El Palmar
Murcia Deportivo D 00:00 Cieza
Pinatar D 00:00 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Muleño D 00:00 EF Alhama
Yeclano D 00:00 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Plus Ultra D 00:00 CD Águilas FC
Deportiva Minera D 00:00 Mar Menor
Cartagena FC D 00:00 Huercal-Overa

Jornada 34 10 May

Local Visitante
Muleño D 00:00 El Palmar
AD Caravaca D 00:00 Cieza
Plus Ultra D 00:00 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Cartagena FC D 00:00 EF Alhama
Deportiva Minera D 00:00 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Yeclano D 00:00 Molina
Jumilla D 00:00 CD Águilas FC
Pinatar D 00:00 Mar Menor
Murcia Deportivo D 00:00 Huercal-Overa

Zona horaria CET