Tercera división

tercera división

Grupo XII

Zona horaria CEST

Jornada 1 23 - 24 Ago

Local Visitante
Unión Viera 2 - 1 CD Vera
Ibarra 2 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida
Telde 2 - 1 Las Zocas
Tenerife B 1 - 0 Arucas CF
Estrella 1 - 2 CD Marino
0 - 0 Sporting San José
Tenisca 1 - 1 Lanzarote
Unión Sur Yaiza 0 - 0 Mensajero
Cotillo 1 - 0 Laguna
Victoria 0 - 1 Santa Úrsula

Jornada 3 05 - 07 Sep

Local Visitante
Unión Viera 1 - 2 Sporting San José
Telde 0 - 0 Lanzarote
Santa Úrsula 0 - 0 CD Marino
Ibarra 1 - 1 Laguna
Victoria 1 - 1 Mensajero
Estrella 3 - 1 CD Vera
Unión Sur Yaiza 0 - 1 Las Zocas
0 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida
Tenisca 2 - 0 Arucas CF
Cotillo 2 - 4 Tenerife B

Jornada 5 19 - 21 Sep

Local Visitante
Estrella 2 - 0 Sporting San José
Unión Viera 3 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida
Telde 0 - 0 Arucas CF
Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 0 Lanzarote
Santa Úrsula 1 - 3 CD Vera
3 - 0 Laguna
CD Marino 1 - 1 Mensajero
Victoria 3 - 1 Las Zocas
Tenisca 4 - 2 Tenerife B
Cotillo 0 - 0 Ibarra

Jornada 7 03 - 05 Oct

Local Visitante
Estrella 1 - 2 Villa Santa Brígida
Unión Viera 5 - 0 Laguna
Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 0 Arucas CF
Santa Úrsula 1 - 0 Sporting San José
Telde 0 - 1 Tenerife B
3 - 2 Ibarra
CD Marino 3 - 1 Las Zocas
Victoria 2 - 1 Lanzarote
Mensajero 2 - 2 CD Vera
Cotillo 2 - 4 Tenisca

Jornada 9 18 Oct - 19 Nov

Local Visitante
Unión Viera 2 - 1 Ibarra
Telde 2 - 0 Tenisca
Unión Sur Yaiza 3 - 1 Tenerife B
Santa Úrsula 0 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida
Cotillo 2 - 0
CD Vera 2 - 1 Las Zocas
Estrella 3 - 0 Laguna
Victoria 0 - 2 Arucas CF
CD Marino 1 - 0 Lanzarote
Mensajero 1 - 0 Sporting San José

Jornada 11 01 - 02 Nov

Local Visitante
Las Zocas 0 - 1 Sporting San José
Estrella 0 - 0 Ibarra
Unión Viera 2 - 0
Cotillo 1 - 0 Telde
Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 1 Tenisca
Santa Úrsula 2 - 0 Laguna
CD Vera 1 - 2 Lanzarote
Mensajero 1 - 0 Villa Santa Brígida
CD Marino 1 - 0 Arucas CF
Victoria 1 - 1 Tenerife B

Jornada 13 15 - 16 Nov

Local Visitante
Sporting San José 2 - 3 Lanzarote
Las Zocas 3 - 2 Villa Santa Brígida
Unión Sur Yaiza 0 - 2 Telde
Santa Úrsula 3 - 0 Ibarra
CD Marino 0 - 0 Tenerife B
CD Vera 2 - 1 Arucas CF
Mensajero 3 - 1 Laguna
Victoria 2 - 0 Tenisca
Estrella 1 - 1
Cotillo 2 - 1 Unión Viera

Jornada 15 30 Nov - 21 Ene

Local Visitante
Lanzarote 4 - 4 Villa Santa Brígida
Mensajero 4 - 0 Ibarra
Santa Úrsula 0 - 2
Victoria 1 - 5 Telde
Estrella 0 - 1 Unión Viera
Cotillo 0 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza
CD Vera 1 - 0 Tenerife B
Las Zocas 0 - 1 Laguna
Sporting San José 5 - 1 Arucas CF
CD Marino 2 - 1 Tenisca

Jornada 17 13 - 14 Dic

Local Visitante
Villa Santa Brígida 2 - 1 Arucas CF
Sporting San José 1 - 1 Tenerife B
Santa Úrsula 4 - 1 Unión Viera
Lanzarote 3 - 1 Laguna
Las Zocas 1 - 2 Ibarra
CD Vera 2 - 1 Tenisca
Mensajero 0 - 0
CD Marino 3 - 0 Telde
Victoria 2 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza
Cotillo 2 - 1 Estrella

Jornada 19 03 - 04 Ene

Local Visitante
Villa Santa Brígida 0 - 1 Tenerife B
Sporting San José 2 - 1 Tenisca
Mensajero 3 - 2 Unión Viera
Arucas CF 3 - 3 Laguna
Las Zocas 2 - 2
Santa Úrsula 2 - 1 Estrella
Lanzarote 3 - 0 Ibarra
CD Vera 1 - 1 Telde
CD Marino 1 - 1 Unión Sur Yaiza
Victoria 6 - 1 Cotillo

Jornada 21 16 - 18 Ene

Local Visitante
Telde 0 - 0 Sporting San José
Unión Viera 2 - 1 Las Zocas
Unión Sur Yaiza 2 - 1 CD Vera
Estrella 2 - 1 Mensajero
Victoria 0 - 1 CD Marino
Cotillo 3 - 0 Santa Úrsula
Tenerife B 0 - 0 Laguna
1 - 0 Lanzarote
Tenisca 2 - 0 Villa Santa Brígida
Ibarra 3 - 2 Arucas CF

Jornada 23 30 Ene - 01 Feb

Local Visitante
Telde 2 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida
Unión Viera 2 - 3 Lanzarote
Unión Sur Yaiza 0 - 0 Sporting San José
Santa Úrsula 0 - 0 Mensajero
Ibarra 1 - 3 Tenerife B
Cotillo 2 - 3 CD Marino
Victoria 2 - 2 CD Vera
1 - 2 Arucas CF
Tenisca 1 - 1 Laguna
Estrella 2 - 0 Las Zocas

Jornada 25 13 - 15 Feb

Local Visitante
Unión Viera 1 - 2 Arucas CF
Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida
Telde 3 - 0 Laguna
Santa Úrsula 2 - 3 Las Zocas
1 - 1 Tenerife B
CD Marino 4 - 1 CD Vera
Estrella 1 - 1 Lanzarote
Tenisca 3 - 1 Ibarra
Victoria 1 - 2 Sporting San José
Cotillo 0 - 0 Mensajero

Jornada 27 27 Feb - 01 Mar

Local Visitante
Estrella 5 - 0 Arucas CF
Santa Úrsula 0 - 0 Lanzarote
Unión Viera 0 - 1 Tenerife B
Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 0 Laguna
Telde 0 - 0 Ibarra
1 - 1 Tenisca
Cotillo 1 - 0 CD Vera
Mensajero 3 - 1 Las Zocas
CD Marino 1 - 1 Sporting San José
Victoria 0 - 0 Villa Santa Brígida

Jornada 29 14 - 15 Mar

Local Visitante
Unión Viera 2 - 1 Tenisca
Telde 3 - 0
Santa Úrsula 1 - 2 Arucas CF
Unión Sur Yaiza 0 - 0 Ibarra
Victoria 1 - 0 Laguna
Cotillo 1 - 0 Las Zocas
CD Vera 1 - 0 Sporting San José
Estrella 2 - 2 Tenerife B
CD Marino 3 - 2 Villa Santa Brígida
Mensajero 3 - 0 Lanzarote

Jornada 31 27 - 29 Mar

Local Visitante
Unión Viera 1 - 1 Telde
Unión Sur Yaiza S 17:45
Santa Úrsula 1 - 1 Tenerife B
CD Marino 1 - 1 Laguna
Estrella 1 - 0 Tenisca
Mensajero 1 - 0 Arucas CF
Las Zocas 3 - 0 Lanzarote
Victoria 1 - 1 Ibarra
Cotillo 0 - 0 Sporting San José
CD Vera 4 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida

Jornada 33 12 Abr

Local Visitante
Victoria D 00:00
Estrella D 00:00 Telde
Santa Úrsula D 00:00 Tenisca
Las Zocas D 00:00 Arucas CF
CD Vera D 00:00 Laguna
Unión Sur Yaiza D 00:00 Unión Viera
Cotillo D 00:00 Lanzarote
CD Marino D 00:00 Ibarra
Mensajero D 00:00 Tenerife B
Sporting San José D 00:00 Villa Santa Brígida

Jornada 35 26 Abr

Local Visitante
CD Marino D 00:00
Santa Úrsula D 00:00 Telde
Mensajero D 00:00 Tenisca
Lanzarote D 00:00 Arucas CF
Sporting San José D 00:00 Laguna
Victoria D 00:00 Unión Viera
CD Vera D 00:00 Ibarra
Las Zocas D 00:00 Tenerife B
Cotillo D 00:00 Villa Santa Brígida
Estrella D 00:00 Unión Sur Yaiza

Jornada 37 10 May

Local Visitante
CD Vera D 00:00
Mensajero D 00:00 Telde
Las Zocas D 00:00 Tenisca
Villa Santa Brígida D 00:00 Laguna
Victoria D 00:00 Estrella
CD Marino D 00:00 Unión Viera
Arucas CF D 00:00 Cotillo
Sporting San José D 00:00 Ibarra
Lanzarote D 00:00 Tenerife B
Santa Úrsula D 00:00 Unión Sur Yaiza

Jornada 2 29 - 31 Ago

Local Visitante
Sporting San José 4 - 0 Telde
Santa Úrsula 1 - 2 Cotillo
Las Zocas 3 - 1 Unión Viera
Villa Santa Brígida 2 - 1 Tenisca
Arucas CF 1 - 0 Ibarra
Laguna 0 - 0 Tenerife B
Mensajero 3 - 0 Estrella
CD Marino 1 - 0 Victoria
CD Vera 0 - 2 Unión Sur Yaiza
Lanzarote 1 - 0

Jornada 4 13 - 14 Sep

Local Visitante
Sporting San José 1 - 2 Unión Sur Yaiza
Villa Santa Brígida 2 - 0 Telde
Arucas CF 3 - 1
Laguna 1 - 2 Tenisca
CD Marino 5 - 1 Cotillo
Mensajero 1 - 0 Santa Úrsula
CD Vera 0 - 0 Victoria
Las Zocas 1 - 1 Estrella
Lanzarote 2 - 1 Unión Viera
Tenerife B 0 - 1 Ibarra

Jornada 6 26 - 28 Sep

Local Visitante
Las Zocas 0 - 1 Santa Úrsula
Arucas CF 0 - 0 Unión Viera
Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 2 Unión Sur Yaiza
Sporting San José 1 - 0 Victoria
Ibarra 1 - 1 Tenisca
Laguna 0 - 1 Telde
Tenerife B 4 - 0
Mensajero 2 - 0 Cotillo
CD Vera 2 - 2 CD Marino
Lanzarote 3 - 0 Estrella

Jornada 8 10 - 12 Oct

Local Visitante
Arucas CF 0 - 0 Estrella
Laguna 1 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza
Sporting San José 1 - 2 CD Marino
Villa Santa Brígida 2 - 1 Victoria
Las Zocas 2 - 1 Mensajero
CD Vera 0 - 4 Cotillo
Lanzarote 2 - 1 Santa Úrsula
Tenerife B 1 - 1 Unión Viera
Ibarra 4 - 0 Telde
Tenisca 1 - 1

Jornada 10 24 - 26 Oct

Local Visitante
Sporting San José 4 - 3 CD Vera
Arucas CF 2 - 0 Santa Úrsula
Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 1 CD Marino
Laguna 1 - 0 Victoria
Las Zocas 4 - 1 Cotillo
Tenerife B 2 - 1 Estrella
Ibarra 3 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza
Tenisca 0 - 0 Unión Viera
1 - 1 Telde
Lanzarote 3 - 2 Mensajero

Jornada 12 07 - 09 Nov

Local Visitante
Telde 1 - 1 Unión Viera
Sporting San José 2 - 0 Cotillo
Villa Santa Brígida 3 - 2 CD Vera
Arucas CF 2 - 3 Mensajero
Laguna 1 - 2 CD Marino
Ibarra 0 - 3 Victoria
Lanzarote 1 - 1 Las Zocas
Tenerife B 3 - 0 Santa Úrsula
Tenisca 0 - 0 Estrella
1 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza

Jornada 14 21 - 23 Nov

Local Visitante
Telde 3 - 1 Estrella
Villa Santa Brígida 2 - 2 Sporting San José
Unión Viera 1 - 2 Unión Sur Yaiza
Arucas CF 1 - 1 Las Zocas
Laguna 2 - 2 CD Vera
Ibarra 1 - 1 CD Marino
2 - 0 Victoria
Lanzarote 3 - 1 Cotillo
Tenerife B 0 - 1 Mensajero
Tenisca 1 - 2 Santa Úrsula

Jornada 16 05 - 07 Dic

Local Visitante
Ibarra 1 - 0 CD Vera
Tenerife B 1 - 2 Las Zocas
0 - 0 CD Marino
Unión Viera 1 - 0 Victoria
Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 1 Cotillo
Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 0 Estrella
Telde 0 - 1 Santa Úrsula
Arucas CF 0 - 2 Lanzarote
Laguna 0 - 2 Sporting San José
Tenisca 0 - 0 Mensajero

Jornada 18 20 - 21 Dic

Local Visitante
Unión Viera 1 - 1 CD Marino
Unión Sur Yaiza 4 - 1 Santa Úrsula
Laguna 2 - 2 Villa Santa Brígida
Telde 0 - 3 Mensajero
Cotillo 3 - 3 Arucas CF
Tenerife B 1 - 2 Lanzarote
Ibarra 2 - 2 Sporting San José
Tenisca 2 - 0 Las Zocas
3 - 1 CD Vera
Estrella 3 - 0 Victoria

Jornada 20 10 - 11 Ene

Local Visitante
Sporting San José 2 - 3
Laguna 0 - 0 Cotillo
Villa Santa Brígida 2 - 1 Ibarra
Arucas CF 2 - 1 Tenerife B
Santa Úrsula 1 - 1 Victoria
Las Zocas 1 - 4 Telde
CD Marino 3 - 1 Estrella
CD Vera 1 - 0 Unión Viera
Mensajero 0 - 2 Unión Sur Yaiza
Lanzarote 4 - 2 Tenisca

Jornada 22 23 - 25 Ene

Local Visitante
Laguna 4 - 4 Ibarra
Sporting San José 2 - 2 Unión Viera
Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 0
Arucas CF 3 - 0 Tenisca
CD Marino 2 - 1 Santa Úrsula
Mensajero 2 - 0 Victoria
Lanzarote 2 - 2 Telde
CD Vera 1 - 4 Estrella
Tenerife B 7 - 0 Cotillo
Las Zocas 1 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza

Jornada 24 06 - 08 Feb

Local Visitante
Ibarra 2 - 0 Cotillo
Arucas CF 2 - 1 Telde
Sporting San José 1 - 1 Estrella
Villa Santa Brígida 0 - 0 Unión Viera
Laguna 3 - 0
Las Zocas 2 - 0 Victoria
CD Vera 2 - 2 Santa Úrsula
Tenerife B 3 - 1 Tenisca
Lanzarote 3 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza
Mensajero 2 - 0 CD Marino

Jornada 26 20 - 22 Feb

Local Visitante
Ibarra 1 - 1
Laguna 4 - 2 Unión Viera
Sporting San José 2 - 0 Santa Úrsula
Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 0 Estrella
Las Zocas 2 - 1 CD Marino
Lanzarote 2 - 2 Victoria
Arucas CF 1 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza
Tenerife B 0 - 0 Telde
Tenisca 1 - 1 Cotillo
CD Vera 1 - 2 Mensajero

Jornada 28 07 - 08 Mar

Local Visitante
Villa Santa Brígida 0 - 1 Santa Úrsula
Sporting San José 2 - 2 Mensajero
Arucas CF 3 - 0 Victoria
Laguna 1 - 1 Estrella
Tenerife B 1 - 1 Unión Sur Yaiza
Lanzarote 1 - 1 CD Marino
Tenisca 2 - 0 Telde
Las Zocas 2 - 2 CD Vera
Ibarra 3 - 2 Unión Viera
2 - 0 Cotillo

Jornada 30 21 Mar - 07 Abr

Local Visitante
Sporting San José 5 - 1 Las Zocas
Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 1 Mensajero
Tenerife B 1 - 3 Victoria
Ibarra 3 - 2 Estrella
Arucas CF 2 - 1 CD Marino
Laguna 2 - 1 Santa Úrsula
Lanzarote 2 - 1 CD Vera
2 - 3 Unión Viera
Tenisca 5 - 2 Unión Sur Yaiza
Telde M 00:00 Cotillo

Jornada 32 01 - 02 Abr

Local Visitante
Arucas CF X 18:00 CD Vera
Ibarra X 22:00 Santa Úrsula
Tenerife B J 13:00 CD Marino
Tenisca J 13:00 Victoria
J 13:00 Estrella
Villa Santa Brígida J 13:00 Las Zocas
Unión Viera J 13:00 Cotillo
Lanzarote J 13:00 Sporting San José
Laguna J 13:00 Mensajero
Telde J 13:00 Unión Sur Yaiza

Jornada 34 19 Abr

Local Visitante
Tenisca D 00:00 CD Marino
Telde D 00:00 Victoria
D 00:00 Santa Úrsula
Tenerife B D 00:00 CD Vera
Unión Viera D 00:00 Estrella
Laguna D 00:00 Las Zocas
Villa Santa Brígida D 00:00 Lanzarote
Unión Sur Yaiza D 00:00 Cotillo
Arucas CF D 00:00 Sporting San José
Ibarra D 00:00 Mensajero

Jornada 36 03 May

Local Visitante
Telde D 00:00 CD Marino
Unión Sur Yaiza D 00:00 Victoria
Unión Viera D 00:00 Santa Úrsula
Tenisca D 00:00 CD Vera
Ibarra D 00:00 Las Zocas
Laguna D 00:00 Lanzarote
Estrella D 00:00 Cotillo
Tenerife B D 00:00 Sporting San José
Arucas CF D 00:00 Villa Santa Brígida
D 00:00 Mensajero

Jornada 38 17 May

Local Visitante
Unión Sur Yaiza D 00:00 CD Marino
Cotillo D 00:00 Victoria
Estrella D 00:00 Santa Úrsula
Telde D 00:00 CD Vera
Laguna D 00:00 Arucas CF
D 00:00 Las Zocas
Ibarra D 00:00 Lanzarote
Tenisca D 00:00 Sporting San José
Tenerife B D 00:00 Villa Santa Brígida
Unión Viera D 00:00 Mensajero

Zona horaria CEST