Tercera división

tercera división

Grupo XI

Zona horaria CET

Jornada 1 23 - 24 Ago

Local Visitante
Mercadal 4 - 0 Platges de Calviá
Manacor 2 - 0 Penya Ciutadella
Llosetense 1 - 0 Atlético Rafal
Poblense 2 - 0 Campos
Sóller 0 - 1 Formentera
Sant Rafael 0 - 2 Collerense
Binissalem 2 - 2
Alcudia 0 - 3 Ferriolense
Montuiri 1 - 0 Alaró
Son Cladera 0 - 1 Constancia

Jornada 3 06 - 07 Sep

Local Visitante
Mercadal 1 - 0 Ferriolense
Poblense 2 - 1 Collerense
Manacor 0 - 0 Atlético Rafal
Llosetense 2 - 0 Constancia
Formentera 2 - 1 Penya Ciutadella
Sóller 2 - 0
Binissalem 5 - 0 Campos
Sant Rafael 3 - 0 Alaró
Alcudia 2 - 0 Montuiri
Son Cladera 0 - 2 Platges de Calviá

Jornada 5 20 - 21 Sep

Local Visitante
Manacor 2 - 4 Constancia
Poblense 1 - 1 Alaró
Llosetense 1 - 0 Platges de Calviá
Binissalem 2 - 0 Collerense
Penya Ciutadella 2 - 0
Formentera 2 - 0 Atlético Rafal
Sóller 1 - 1 Campos
Son Cladera 1 - 1 Ferriolense
Sant Rafael 1 - 1 Montuiri
Alcudia 1 - 0 Mercadal

Jornada 7 04 - 05 Oct

Local Visitante
Penya Ciutadella 2 - 1 Campos
Llosetense 2 - 0 Ferriolense
Alcudia 0 - 2 Sant Rafael
Manacor 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá
Binissalem 2 - 2 Alaró
Formentera 1 - 0 Constancia
Sóller 1 - 1 Collerense
Son Cladera 0 - 4 Mercadal
Poblense 1 - 0 Montuiri
2 - 1 Atlético Rafal

Jornada 9 18 - 19 Oct

Local Visitante
Manacor 2 - 3 Ferriolense
Poblense 1 - 0 Sant Rafael
Atlético Rafal 1 - 3 Campos
Llosetense 2 - 0 Mercadal
Formentera 0 - 0 Platges de Calviá
Binissalem 1 - 0 Montuiri
Sóller 1 - 1 Alaró
Penya Ciutadella 1 - 2 Collerense
2 - 2 Constancia
Alcudia 1 - 0 Son Cladera

Jornada 11 01 - 02 Nov

Local Visitante
Campos 2 - 1 Constancia
Manacor 1 - 1 Mercadal
Penya Ciutadella 4 - 0 Alaró
Llosetense 1 - 0 Son Cladera
Alcudia 1 - 1 Poblense
Atlético Rafal 2 - 2 Collerense
Binissalem 1 - 2 Sant Rafael
Formentera 1 - 0 Ferriolense
Sóller 1 - 1 Montuiri
1 - 1 Platges de Calviá

Jornada 13 15 - 16 Nov

Local Visitante
Campos 5 - 1 Platges de Calviá
Penya Ciutadella 2 - 1 Montuiri
Binissalem 1 - 1 Poblense
Manacor 1 - 0 Son Cladera
Atlético Rafal 4 - 1 Alaró
Formentera 1 - 0 Mercadal
Sóller 1 - 0 Sant Rafael
0 - 0 Ferriolense
Alcudia 1 - 0 Llosetense
Constancia 1 - 0 Collerense

Jornada 15 29 - 30 Nov

Local Visitante
Penya Ciutadella 1 - 0 Sant Rafael
Manacor 2 - 4 Llosetense
Constancia 2 - 1 Alaró
Collerense 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá
3 - 3 Mercadal
Formentera 3 - 0 Son Cladera
Campos 0 - 2 Ferriolense
Sóller 3 - 3 Poblense
Alcudia 0 - 0 Binissalem
Atlético Rafal 0 - 4 Montuiri

Jornada 17 13 - 14 Dic

Local Visitante
Campos 1 - 0 Mercadal
Atlético Rafal 1 - 1 Sant Rafael
Penya Ciutadella 2 - 1 Poblense
Collerense 0 - 2 Ferriolense
Platges de Calviá 1 - 1 Alaró
Constancia 0 - 1 Montuiri
Formentera 2 - 0 Llosetense
Sóller 2 - 2 Binissalem
3 - 0 Son Cladera
Alcudia 1 - 1 Manacor

Jornada 19 03 - 04 Ene

Local Visitante
Penya Ciutadella 0 - 1 Binissalem
Platges de Calviá 2 - 2 Montuiri
Collerense 1 - 2 Mercadal
Constancia 1 - 1 Sant Rafael
Formentera 3 - 0 Manacor
Campos 1 - 1 Son Cladera
Alaró 2 - 2 Ferriolense
Sóller 1 - 1 Alcudia
Atlético Rafal 2 - 1 Poblense
2 - 0 Llosetense

Jornada 21 17 - 18 Ene

Local Visitante
Llosetense 3 - 1 Campos
Binissalem 1 - 0 Atlético Rafal
Mercadal 1 - 2 Alaró
Sant Rafael 0 - 0 Platges de Calviá
Alcudia 1 - 1 Formentera
Sóller 4 - 0 Penya Ciutadella
Montuiri 3 - 2 Ferriolense
Poblense 1 - 1 Constancia
Manacor 0 - 2
Son Cladera 0 - 0 Collerense

Jornada 23 31 Ene - 01 Feb

Local Visitante
Manacor 1 - 1 Campos
Llosetense 2 - 0 Collerense
Poblense 1 - 0 Platges de Calviá
Son Cladera 1 - 0 Alaró
Mercadal 2 - 3 Montuiri
Binissalem 1 - 2 Constancia
Sant Rafael 0 - 0 Ferriolense
Alcudia 1 - 1 Penya Ciutadella
Sóller 2 - 0 Atlético Rafal
Formentera 1 - 1

Jornada 25 14 - 15 Feb

Local Visitante
Poblense 1 - 2 Ferriolense
Llosetense 3 - 0 Alaró
Sant Rafael 1 - 1 Mercadal
Manacor 2 - 2 Collerense
Penya Ciutadella 1 - 0 Atlético Rafal
Formentera 2 - 0 Campos
Binissalem 3 - 1 Platges de Calviá
Sóller 4 - 2 Constancia
Son Cladera 3 - 2 Montuiri
Alcudia 0 - 0

Jornada 27 28 Feb - 01 Mar

Local Visitante
Manacor S 16:00 Alaró
Penya Ciutadella S 16:00 Constancia
Llosetense S 16:00 Montuiri
Binissalem S 16:30 Ferriolense
Alcudia S 17:00 Atlético Rafal
Son Cladera D 12:00 Sant Rafael
Formentera D 12:30 Collerense
Poblense D 16:00 Mercadal
D 16:30 Campos
Sóller D 16:30 Platges de Calviá

Jornada 29 15 Mar

Local Visitante
Poblense D 00:00 Son Cladera
Llosetense D 00:00 Sant Rafael
Formentera D 00:00 Alaró
Sóller D 00:00 Ferriolense
Alcudia D 00:00 Campos
D 00:00 Collerense
Binissalem D 00:00 Mercadal
Atlético Rafal D 00:00 Constancia
Manacor D 00:00 Montuiri
Penya Ciutadella D 00:00 Platges de Calviá

Jornada 31 29 Mar

Local Visitante
Binissalem D 00:00 Son Cladera
Llosetense D 00:00 Poblense
Manacor D 00:00 Sant Rafael
D 00:00 Alaró
Penya Ciutadella D 00:00 Ferriolense
Campos D 00:00 Collerense
Sóller D 00:00 Mercadal
Alcudia D 00:00 Constancia
Formentera D 00:00 Montuiri
Atlético Rafal D 00:00 Platges de Calviá

Jornada 33 12 Abr

Local Visitante
Sóller D 00:00 Son Cladera
Manacor D 00:00 Poblense
Formentera D 00:00 Sant Rafael
Campos D 00:00 Alaró
Atlético Rafal D 00:00 Ferriolense
Binissalem D 00:00 Llosetense
Alcudia D 00:00 Collerense
Penya Ciutadella D 00:00 Mercadal
D 00:00 Montuiri
Constancia D 00:00 Platges de Calviá

Jornada 35 26 Abr

Local Visitante
Penya Ciutadella D 00:00 Son Cladera
Formentera D 00:00 Poblense
D 00:00 Sant Rafael
Collerense D 00:00 Alaró
Constancia D 00:00 Ferriolense
Sóller D 00:00 Llosetense
Atlético Rafal D 00:00 Mercadal
Campos D 00:00 Montuiri
Alcudia D 00:00 Platges de Calviá
Manacor D 00:00 Binissalem

Jornada 37 10 May

Local Visitante
Atlético Rafal D 00:00 Son Cladera
D 00:00 Poblense
Campos D 00:00 Sant Rafael
Platges de Calviá D 00:00 Ferriolense
Sóller D 00:00 Manacor
Penya Ciutadella D 00:00 Llosetense
Alaró D 00:00 Alcudia
Constancia D 00:00 Mercadal
Collerense D 00:00 Montuiri
Formentera D 00:00 Binissalem

Jornada 2 30 - 31 Ago

Local Visitante
Penya Ciutadella 4 - 1 Sóller
Platges de Calviá 3 - 1 Sant Rafael
Ferriolense 2 - 3 Montuiri
Campos 3 - 2 Llosetense
Collerense 4 - 0 Son Cladera
Atlético Rafal 0 - 1 Binissalem
Formentera 0 - 0 Alcudia
Constancia 0 - 0 Poblense
Alaró 1 - 0 Mercadal
3 - 1 Manacor

Jornada 4 13 - 14 Sep

Local Visitante
Penya Ciutadella 2 - 1 Alcudia
Campos 0 - 2 Manacor
Alaró 1 - 0 Son Cladera
Collerense 2 - 3 Llosetense
Platges de Calviá 1 - 0 Poblense
Ferriolense 2 - 1 Sant Rafael
Atlético Rafal 4 - 0 Sóller
Constancia 1 - 1 Binissalem
Montuiri 0 - 2 Mercadal
2 - 0 Formentera

Jornada 6 27 - 28 Sep

Local Visitante
Atlético Rafal 1 - 1 Penya Ciutadella
Collerense 1 - 0 Manacor
Mercadal 1 - 0 Sant Rafael
Constancia 0 - 0 Sóller
Alaró 0 - 2 Llosetense
Ferriolense 0 - 2 Poblense
Platges de Calviá 1 - 1 Binissalem
Campos 0 - 0 Formentera
4 - 1 Alcudia
Montuiri 0 - 3 Son Cladera

Jornada 8 11 - 12 Oct

Local Visitante
Alaró 4 - 1 Manacor
Constancia 3 - 0 Penya Ciutadella
Atlético Rafal 3 - 4 Alcudia
Mercadal 3 - 0 Poblense
Platges de Calviá 0 - 0 Sóller
Ferriolense 1 - 1 Binissalem
Collerense 0 - 0 Formentera
Campos 1 - 0
Montuiri 2 - 2 Llosetense
Sant Rafael 3 - 1 Son Cladera

Jornada 10 25 - 26 Oct

Local Visitante
Campos 0 - 0 Alcudia
Ferriolense 0 - 2 Sóller
Collerense 2 - 3
Platges de Calviá 0 - 0 Penya Ciutadella
Constancia 6 - 0 Atlético Rafal
Alaró 0 - 3 Formentera
Mercadal 2 - 0 Binissalem
Montuiri 3 - 1 Manacor
Sant Rafael 0 - 2 Llosetense
Son Cladera 1 - 1 Poblense

Jornada 12 08 - 09 Nov

Local Visitante
Ferriolense 1 - 1 Penya Ciutadella
Poblense 3 - 1 Llosetense
Alaró 1 - 2
Mercadal 1 - 1 Sóller
Constancia 3 - 1 Alcudia
Platges de Calviá 1 - 1 Atlético Rafal
Montuiri 0 - 2 Formentera
Collerense 0 - 3 Campos
Sant Rafael 0 - 1 Manacor
Son Cladera 0 - 2 Binissalem

Jornada 14 22 - 23 Nov

Local Visitante
Ferriolense 0 - 2 Atlético Rafal
Llosetense 2 - 2 Binissalem
Alaró 0 - 1 Campos
Son Cladera 3 - 4 Sóller
Poblense 3 - 0 Manacor
Collerense 0 - 2 Alcudia
Platges de Calviá 0 - 1 Constancia
Mercadal 1 - 0 Penya Ciutadella
Sant Rafael 0 - 0 Formentera
Montuiri 0 - 1

Jornada 16 06 - 07 Dic

Local Visitante
Poblense 1 - 0 Formentera
Ferriolense 1 - 2 Constancia
Son Cladera 1 - 2 Penya Ciutadella
Alaró 5 - 2 Collerense
Mercadal 1 - 1 Atlético Rafal
Platges de Calviá 1 - 0 Alcudia
Sant Rafael 1 - 1
Llosetense 1 - 1 Sóller
Binissalem 2 - 0 Manacor
Montuiri 0 - 0 Campos

Jornada 18 20 - 21 Dic

Local Visitante
Ferriolense 1 - 0 Platges de Calviá
Poblense 1 - 2
Son Cladera 1 - 0 Atlético Rafal
Montuiri 0 - 1 Collerense
Llosetense 5 - 0 Penya Ciutadella
Manacor 1 - 1 Sóller
Sant Rafael 3 - 1 Campos
Binissalem 1 - 0 Formentera
Mercadal 1 - 0 Constancia
Alcudia 0 - 2 Alaró

Jornada 20 10 - 11 Ene

Local Visitante
Campos 0 - 0 Poblense
Ferriolense 2 - 1 Alcudia
Penya Ciutadella 0 - 0 Manacor
Platges de Calviá 1 - 1 Mercadal
Alaró 3 - 3 Montuiri
Atlético Rafal 0 - 0 Llosetense
Collerense 2 - 4 Sant Rafael
Constancia 4 - 1 Son Cladera
Formentera 0 - 0 Sóller
2 - 1 Binissalem

Jornada 22 24 - 25 Ene

Local Visitante
Ferriolense 0 - 3 Mercadal
Campos 1 - 1 Binissalem
Collerense 1 - 2 Poblense
Platges de Calviá 0 - 0 Son Cladera
Penya Ciutadella 0 - 1 Formentera
Alaró 2 - 2 Sant Rafael
Montuiri 0 - 2 Alcudia
2 - 1 Sóller
Atlético Rafal 1 - 2 Manacor
Constancia 2 - 3 Llosetense

Jornada 24 07 - 08 Feb

Local Visitante
Ferriolense 1 - 2 Son Cladera
2 - 1 Penya Ciutadella
Collerense 1 - 1 Binissalem
Platges de Calviá 2 - 3 Llosetense
Montuiri 2 - 1 Sant Rafael
Atlético Rafal 0 - 2 Formentera
Campos 0 - 1 Sóller
Alaró 0 - 2 Poblense
Constancia 2 - 3 Manacor
Mercadal 2 - 0 Alcudia

Jornada 26 21 - 22 Feb

Local Visitante
Ferriolense 0 - 0 Llosetense
Atlético Rafal 0 - 1
Campos 1 - 0 Penya Ciutadella
Mercadal 7 - 0 Son Cladera
Montuiri 2 - 2 Poblense
Alaró 0 - 2 Binissalem
Collerense 1 - 1 Sóller
Platges de Calviá 0 - 0 Manacor
Sant Rafael 1 - 0 Alcudia
Constancia 1 - 2 Formentera

Jornada 28 08 Mar

Local Visitante
Collerense D 00:00 Penya Ciutadella
Alaró D 00:00 Sóller
Platges de Calviá D 00:00 Formentera
Sant Rafael D 00:00 Poblense
Campos D 00:00 Atlético Rafal
Ferriolense D 00:00 Manacor
Mercadal D 00:00 Llosetense
Son Cladera D 00:00 Alcudia
Constancia D 00:00
Montuiri D 00:00 Binissalem

Jornada 30 22 Mar

Local Visitante
Alaró D 00:00 Penya Ciutadella
Montuiri D 00:00 Sóller
Ferriolense D 00:00 Formentera
Collerense D 00:00 Atlético Rafal
Mercadal D 00:00 Manacor
Constancia D 00:00 Campos
Son Cladera D 00:00 Llosetense
Poblense D 00:00 Alcudia
Platges de Calviá D 00:00
Sant Rafael D 00:00 Binissalem

Jornada 32 02 Abr

Local Visitante
Montuiri J 00:00 Penya Ciutadella
Sant Rafael J 00:00 Sóller
Mercadal J 00:00 Formentera
Alaró J 00:00 Atlético Rafal
Son Cladera J 00:00 Manacor
Platges de Calviá J 00:00 Campos
Llosetense J 00:00 Alcudia
Collerense J 00:00 Constancia
Ferriolense J 00:00
Poblense J 00:00 Binissalem

Jornada 34 19 Abr

Local Visitante
Sant Rafael D 00:00 Penya Ciutadella
Poblense D 00:00 Sóller
Son Cladera D 00:00 Formentera
Montuiri D 00:00 Atlético Rafal
Llosetense D 00:00 Manacor
Ferriolense D 00:00 Campos
Platges de Calviá D 00:00 Collerense
Binissalem D 00:00 Alcudia
Alaró D 00:00 Constancia
Mercadal D 00:00

Jornada 36 03 May

Local Visitante
Poblense D 00:00 Penya Ciutadella
Binissalem D 00:00 Sóller
Llosetense D 00:00 Formentera
Sant Rafael D 00:00 Atlético Rafal
Mercadal D 00:00 Campos
Ferriolense D 00:00 Collerense
Manacor D 00:00 Alcudia
Montuiri D 00:00 Constancia
Alaró D 00:00 Platges de Calviá
Son Cladera D 00:00

Jornada 38 17 May

Local Visitante
Binissalem D 00:00 Penya Ciutadella
Alcudia D 00:00 Sóller
Manacor D 00:00 Formentera
Poblense D 00:00 Atlético Rafal
Ferriolense D 00:00 Alaró
Son Cladera D 00:00 Campos
Mercadal D 00:00 Collerense
Sant Rafael D 00:00 Constancia
Montuiri D 00:00 Platges de Calviá
Llosetense D 00:00

Zona horaria CET