Tercera división

tercera división

Grupo VII

Zona horaria CEST

Jornada 1 30 - 31 Ago

Local Visitante
SS de los Reyes 0 - 1 Alcalá
1 - 2 Unión Adarve
San Fernando de Henares 2 - 1 Inter de Madrid
Villanueva del Pardillo 2 - 3 Móstoles
Alcobendas Sport 1 - 1 Parla
At. Pinto 1 - 1 Alcobendas CF
Torrejón de Ardoz 1 - 2 Alcorcón B
Colmenar Viejo 0 - 1 Navalcarnero
R. Majadahonda 1 - 1 Real Madrid C
Pozuelo de Alarcón 1 - 0 At. Madrid C

Jornada 3 14 Sep

Local Visitante
Unión Adarve 0 - 1 Inter de Madrid
0 - 0 Móstoles
San Fernando de Henares 0 - 1 Parla
At. Pinto 0 - 1 Alcalá
Torrejón de Ardoz 1 - 2 Navalcarnero
Villanueva del Pardillo 1 - 1 Real Madrid C
Alcobendas Sport 2 - 1 Alcobendas CF
R. Majadahonda 2 - 1 Alcorcón B
SS de los Reyes 4 - 0 At. Madrid C
Pozuelo de Alarcón 3 - 0 Colmenar Viejo

Jornada 5 28 Sep

Local Visitante
Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Parla
2 - 1 Real Madrid C
San Fernando de Henares 1 - 1 Alcobendas CF
At. Pinto 1 - 0 At. Madrid C
Torrejón de Ardoz 1 - 3 Colmenar Viejo
Villanueva del Pardillo 2 - 2 Alcorcón B
Alcobendas Sport 4 - 3 Alcalá
R. Majadahonda 2 - 0 Navalcarnero
Pozuelo de Alarcón 1 - 0 SS de los Reyes
Inter de Madrid 2 - 0 Móstoles

Jornada 7 12 Oct

Local Visitante
Móstoles 0 - 0 Parla
Unión Adarve 1 - 2 Alcobendas CF
0 - 0 Alcorcón B
At. Pinto 0 - 0 SS de los Reyes
Inter de Madrid 0 - 1 Real Madrid C
Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 0 Navalcarnero
Alcobendas Sport 6 - 1 At. Madrid C
R. Majadahonda 1 - 1 Colmenar Viejo
Pozuelo de Alarcón 3 - 0 Torrejón de Ardoz
San Fernando de Henares 0 - 0 Alcalá

Jornada 9 26 Oct

Local Visitante
Móstoles 1 - 0 Alcobendas CF
Unión Adarve 0 - 0 Alcalá
0 - 0 Navalcarnero
Inter de Madrid 2 - 0 Alcorcón B
Alcobendas Sport 1 - 2 SS de los Reyes
R. Majadahonda 4 - 0 Torrejón de Ardoz
Pozuelo de Alarcón 4 - 2 At. Pinto
Parla 1 - 2 Real Madrid C
San Fernando de Henares 1 - 2 At. Madrid C
Villanueva del Pardillo 2 - 0 Colmenar Viejo

Jornada 11 09 Nov

Local Visitante
Parla 1 - 0 Alcorcón B
Unión Adarve 2 - 1 At. Madrid C
2 - 1 Colmenar Viejo
San Fernando de Henares 0 - 0 SS de los Reyes
Móstoles 0 - 3 Alcalá
Inter de Madrid 3 - 2 Navalcarnero
Alcobendas Sport 1 - 2 At. Pinto
Pozuelo de Alarcón 1 - 3 R. Majadahonda
Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 2 Torrejón de Ardoz
Real Madrid C 1 - 1 Alcobendas CF

Jornada 13 23 Nov

Local Visitante
Unión Adarve 0 - 0 SS de los Reyes
1 - 0 Torrejón de Ardoz
San Fernando de Henares 0 - 2 At. Pinto
Alcobendas CF 2 - 3 Alcorcón B
Móstoles 1 - 1 At. Madrid C
Inter de Madrid 1 - 1 Colmenar Viejo
Villanueva del Pardillo 2 - 1 R. Majadahonda
Pozuelo de Alarcón 0 - 0 Alcobendas Sport
Parla 1 - 2 Navalcarnero
Real Madrid C 1 - 2 Alcalá

Jornada 15 05 - 07 Dic

Local Visitante
Real Madrid C 3 - 2 At. Madrid C
Alcorcón B 0 - 1 Alcalá
Parla 1 - 2 Colmenar Viejo
Pozuelo de Alarcón 3 - 2 Villanueva del Pardillo
Alcobendas CF 0 - 1 Navalcarnero
Unión Adarve 2 - 1 At. Pinto
1 - 0 R. Majadahonda
San Fernando de Henares 0 - 0 Alcobendas Sport
Inter de Madrid 2 - 0 Torrejón de Ardoz
Móstoles 0 - 2 SS de los Reyes

Jornada 17 20 - 21 Dic

Local Visitante
Alcorcón B 4 - 1 At. Madrid C
Parla 0 - 1 Torrejón de Ardoz
Unión Adarve 0 - 2 Alcobendas Sport
4 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo
Alcobendas CF 1 - 1 Colmenar Viejo
Real Madrid C 2 - 3 SS de los Reyes
Móstoles 4 - 1 At. Pinto
Inter de Madrid 2 - 1 R. Majadahonda
Pozuelo de Alarcón 1 - 1 San Fernando de Henares
Alcalá 0 - 1 Navalcarnero

Jornada 19 11 Ene

Local Visitante
Alcorcón B 0 - 1 SS de los Reyes
Parla 0 - 2 R. Majadahonda
Unión Adarve 2 - 1 San Fernando de Henares
0 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Alcobendas CF 0 - 2 Torrejón de Ardoz
Móstoles 1 - 1 Alcobendas Sport
Inter de Madrid 0 - 1 Villanueva del Pardillo
Alcalá 2 - 1 Colmenar Viejo
Real Madrid C 3 - 1 At. Pinto
Navalcarnero 2 - 3 At. Madrid C

Jornada 21 25 Ene

Local Visitante
2 - 3 Inter de Madrid
Colmenar Viejo 2 - 0 At. Madrid C
At. Pinto 0 - 0 Alcorcón B
Torrejón de Ardoz 0 - 1 Alcalá
San Fernando de Henares 0 - 0 Móstoles
Pozuelo de Alarcón 3 - 2 Unión Adarve
Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 0 Parla
SS de los Reyes 1 - 0 Navalcarnero
Alcobendas Sport 1 - 0 Real Madrid C
R. Majadahonda 6 - 2 Alcobendas CF

Jornada 23 08 Feb

Local Visitante
0 - 2 Parla
At. Pinto 1 - 1 Navalcarnero
Torrejón de Ardoz 1 - 0 At. Madrid C
San Fernando de Henares 0 - 1 Real Madrid C
Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Móstoles
Pozuelo de Alarcón 1 - 1 Inter de Madrid
Alcobendas Sport 1 - 2 Alcorcón B
Villanueva del Pardillo 2 - 0 Alcobendas CF
SS de los Reyes 3 - 0 Colmenar Viejo
R. Majadahonda 2 - 1 Alcalá

Jornada 25 22 Feb

Local Visitante
Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Real Madrid C
San Fernando de Henares 1 - 3 Alcorcón B
Torrejón de Ardoz 0 - 2 SS de los Reyes
3 - 3 Alcobendas CF
At. Pinto 4 - 2 Colmenar Viejo
Inter de Madrid 3 - 3 Parla
Alcobendas Sport 1 - 2 Navalcarnero
R. Majadahonda 4 - 2 At. Madrid C
Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 0 Alcalá
Pozuelo de Alarcón 1 - 0 Móstoles

Jornada 27 08 Mar

Local Visitante
At. Pinto 2 - 0 Torrejón de Ardoz
San Fernando de Henares 4 - 2 Navalcarnero
Unión Adarve 3 - 0 Alcorcón B
2 - 1 Alcalá
Pozuelo de Alarcón 1 - 0 Parla
Villanueva del Pardillo 3 - 0 At. Madrid C
Móstoles 2 - 0 Real Madrid C
R. Majadahonda 1 - 0 SS de los Reyes
Inter de Madrid 0 - 0 Alcobendas CF
Alcobendas Sport 4 - 1 Colmenar Viejo

Jornada 29 22 Mar

Local Visitante
Unión Adarve 2 - 0 Navalcarnero
1 - 2 At. Madrid C
Parla 1 - 1 Alcobendas CF
San Fernando de Henares 2 - 1 Colmenar Viejo
Alcobendas Sport 2 - 1 Torrejón de Ardoz
Pozuelo de Alarcón 0 - 0 Real Madrid C
Móstoles 2 - 2 Alcorcón B
Villanueva del Pardillo 2 - 1 SS de los Reyes
Inter de Madrid 0 - 0 Alcalá
R. Majadahonda 1 - 0 At. Pinto

Jornada 31 01 - 02 Abr

Local Visitante
Real Madrid C 1 - 1 Alcorcón B
San Fernando de Henares 1 - 1 Torrejón de Ardoz
Móstoles 2 - 2 Navalcarnero
0 - 0 SS de los Reyes
Parla 1 - 1 Alcalá
Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 0 At. Pinto
Alcobendas Sport 0 - 0 R. Majadahonda
Inter de Madrid 4 - 1 At. Madrid C
Pozuelo de Alarcón 1 - 0 Alcobendas CF
Unión Adarve 2 - 1 Colmenar Viejo

Jornada 33 12 Abr

Local Visitante
1 - 2 At. Pinto
Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Torrejón de Ardoz
Parla 1 - 0 At. Madrid C
Móstoles 2 - 3 Colmenar Viejo
Real Madrid C 1 - 2 Navalcarnero
Villanueva del Pardillo 1 - 1 Alcobendas Sport
Pozuelo de Alarcón 3 - 1 Alcorcón B
Inter de Madrid 0 - 2 SS de los Reyes
Alcobendas CF 1 - 1 Alcalá
San Fernando de Henares 2 - 2 R. Majadahonda

Jornada 35 26 Abr

Local Visitante
Unión Adarve 2 - 1 R. Majadahonda
Móstoles 5 - 0 Torrejón de Ardoz
Alcorcón B 1 - 1 Navalcarnero
Parla 0 - 1 SS de los Reyes
Inter de Madrid 2 - 1 At. Pinto
Alcobendas CF 1 - 1 At. Madrid C
Real Madrid C 1 - 0 Colmenar Viejo
Pozuelo de Alarcón 2 - 0 Alcalá
1 - 2 Alcobendas Sport
San Fernando de Henares 2 - 1 Villanueva del Pardillo

Jornada 37 10 May

Local Visitante
Parla D 00:00 At. Pinto
Móstoles D 00:00 R. Majadahonda
Real Madrid C D 00:00 Torrejón de Ardoz
Alcalá D 00:00 At. Madrid C
D 00:00 San Fernando de Henares
Inter de Madrid D 00:00 Alcobendas Sport
Navalcarnero D 00:00 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Alcobendas CF D 00:00 SS de los Reyes
Alcorcón B D 00:00 Colmenar Viejo
Unión Adarve D 00:00 Villanueva del Pardillo

Jornada 2 06 - 07 Sep

Local Visitante
Real Madrid C 2 - 3 Alcobendas Sport
At. Madrid C 5 - 1 Colmenar Viejo
Unión Adarve 1 - 2 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Móstoles 3 - 0 San Fernando de Henares
Parla 4 - 1 Villanueva del Pardillo
Alcalá 3 - 0 Torrejón de Ardoz
Inter de Madrid 0 - 4
Alcobendas CF 0 - 1 R. Majadahonda
Alcorcón B 1 - 0 At. Pinto
Navalcarnero 1 - 0 SS de los Reyes

Jornada 4 21 Sep

Local Visitante
At. Madrid C 2 - 0 Torrejón de Ardoz
Móstoles 0 - 0 Unión Adarve
Parla 2 - 0
Alcorcón B 4 - 2 Alcobendas Sport
Alcalá 1 - 0 R. Majadahonda
Colmenar Viejo 0 - 1 SS de los Reyes
Inter de Madrid 2 - 1 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Alcobendas CF 1 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo
Real Madrid C 0 - 0 San Fernando de Henares
Navalcarnero 0 - 0 At. Pinto

Jornada 6 05 Oct

Local Visitante
At. Madrid C 0 - 2 R. Majadahonda
Parla 0 - 0 Inter de Madrid
Alcalá 2 - 2 Villanueva del Pardillo
Colmenar Viejo 0 - 3 At. Pinto
Real Madrid C 1 - 1 Unión Adarve
Alcobendas CF 0 - 0
SS de los Reyes 1 - 0 Torrejón de Ardoz
Móstoles 2 - 1 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Navalcarnero 1 - 0 Alcobendas Sport
Alcorcón B 0 - 0 San Fernando de Henares

Jornada 8 19 Oct

Local Visitante
At. Madrid C 1 - 1 Villanueva del Pardillo
Parla 1 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Alcorcón B 1 - 1 Unión Adarve
Colmenar Viejo 0 - 1 Alcobendas Sport
Alcobendas CF 1 - 3 Inter de Madrid
SS de los Reyes 1 - 4 R. Majadahonda
Navalcarnero 0 - 2 San Fernando de Henares
Torrejón de Ardoz 0 - 1 At. Pinto
Real Madrid C 2 - 0 Móstoles
Alcalá 0 - 0

Jornada 10 02 Nov

Local Visitante
At. Madrid C 3 - 1
Alcalá 0 - 0 Inter de Madrid
Colmenar Viejo 1 - 1 San Fernando de Henares
Torrejón de Ardoz 2 - 1 Alcobendas Sport
At. Pinto 3 - 1 R. Majadahonda
Real Madrid C 1 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Alcobendas CF 2 - 1 Parla
SS de los Reyes 3 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo
Alcorcón B 1 - 1 Móstoles
Navalcarnero 0 - 1 Unión Adarve

Jornada 12 16 Nov

Local Visitante
At. Madrid C 1 - 1 Inter de Madrid
Alcorcón B 1 - 0 Real Madrid C
Alcalá 2 - 2 Parla
Colmenar Viejo 0 - 1 Unión Adarve
At. Pinto 1 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo
Alcobendas CF 1 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcón
SS de los Reyes 0 - 2
R. Majadahonda 1 - 1 Alcobendas Sport
Navalcarnero 0 - 1 Móstoles
Torrejón de Ardoz 0 - 3 San Fernando de Henares

Jornada 14 30 Nov

Local Visitante
At. Madrid C 1 - 1 Parla
Alcorcón B 2 - 1 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Alcalá 0 - 2 Alcobendas CF
Colmenar Viejo 1 - 2 Móstoles
Torrejón de Ardoz 0 - 0 Unión Adarve
At. Pinto 1 - 2
SS de los Reyes 0 - 0 Inter de Madrid
R. Majadahonda 0 - 0 San Fernando de Henares
Alcobendas Sport 3 - 1 Villanueva del Pardillo
Navalcarnero 2 - 1 Real Madrid C

Jornada 16 14 Dic

Local Visitante
At. Madrid C 2 - 1 Alcobendas CF
Torrejón de Ardoz 2 - 5 Móstoles
Alcalá 0 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Colmenar Viejo 1 - 0 Real Madrid C
SS de los Reyes 5 - 2 Parla
R. Majadahonda 1 - 1 Unión Adarve
Alcobendas Sport 2 - 0
Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 0 San Fernando de Henares
At. Pinto 0 - 1 Inter de Madrid
Navalcarnero 1 - 0 Alcorcón B

Jornada 18 03 - 04 Ene

Local Visitante
SS de los Reyes 0 - 3 Alcobendas CF
At. Madrid C 3 - 3 Alcalá
Colmenar Viejo 0 - 3 Alcorcón B
Torrejón de Ardoz 2 - 4 Real Madrid C
San Fernando de Henares 2 - 2
Pozuelo de Alarcón 1 - 2 Navalcarnero
R. Majadahonda 3 - 1 Móstoles
Alcobendas Sport 1 - 1 Inter de Madrid
Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 2 Unión Adarve
At. Pinto 1 - 3 Parla

Jornada 20 18 Ene

Local Visitante
Real Madrid C 1 - 0 R. Majadahonda
At. Madrid C 2 - 1 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Unión Adarve 1 - 1
Alcorcón B 3 - 0 Torrejón de Ardoz
Parla 1 - 1 Alcobendas Sport
Alcobendas CF 2 - 3 At. Pinto
Inter de Madrid 0 - 0 San Fernando de Henares
Móstoles 0 - 1 Villanueva del Pardillo
Alcalá 0 - 0 SS de los Reyes
Navalcarnero 1 - 2 Colmenar Viejo

Jornada 22 01 Feb

Local Visitante
At. Madrid C 3 - 1 SS de los Reyes
Alcorcón B 1 - 1 R. Majadahonda
Parla 3 - 0 San Fernando de Henares
Colmenar Viejo 1 - 2 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Móstoles 1 - 1
Alcalá 0 - 2 At. Pinto
Inter de Madrid 2 - 1 Unión Adarve
Alcobendas CF 0 - 0 Alcobendas Sport
Real Madrid C 4 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo
Navalcarnero 2 - 0 Torrejón de Ardoz

Jornada 24 13 - 15 Feb

Local Visitante
Real Madrid C 3 - 1
At. Madrid C 3 - 1 At. Pinto
Parla 2 - 0 Unión Adarve
Colmenar Viejo 2 - 0 Torrejón de Ardoz
Alcorcón B 1 - 1 Villanueva del Pardillo
Móstoles 1 - 1 Inter de Madrid
Alcobendas CF 1 - 3 San Fernando de Henares
Alcalá 0 - 0 Alcobendas Sport
SS de los Reyes 5 - 1 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Navalcarnero 3 - 2 R. Majadahonda

Jornada 26 01 Mar

Local Visitante
At. Madrid C 1 - 2 Alcobendas Sport
Alcorcón B 2 - 1
Colmenar Viejo 2 - 4 R. Majadahonda
Torrejón de Ardoz 2 - 1 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Parla 2 - 0 Móstoles
SS de los Reyes 0 - 0 At. Pinto
Alcalá 0 - 0 San Fernando de Henares
Alcobendas CF 0 - 0 Unión Adarve
Real Madrid C 4 - 0 Inter de Madrid
Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Villanueva del Pardillo

Jornada 28 15 Mar

Local Visitante
At. Madrid C 2 - 1 San Fernando de Henares
Alcorcón B 3 - 1 Inter de Madrid
Torrejón de Ardoz 0 - 2 R. Majadahonda
At. Pinto 0 - 2 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Colmenar Viejo 1 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo
Alcalá 0 - 0 Unión Adarve
Real Madrid C 1 - 0 Parla
SS de los Reyes 0 - 2 Alcobendas Sport
Alcobendas CF 1 - 1 Móstoles
Navalcarnero 1 - 0

Jornada 30 28 - 29 Mar

Local Visitante
Alcorcón B 2 - 1 Parla
Alcobendas CF 0 - 1 Real Madrid C
At. Madrid C 1 - 2 Unión Adarve
Colmenar Viejo 0 - 1
At. Pinto 0 - 1 Alcobendas Sport
Torrejón de Ardoz 1 - 2 Villanueva del Pardillo
SS de los Reyes 1 - 1 San Fernando de Henares
R. Majadahonda 1 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Alcalá 3 - 0 Móstoles
Navalcarnero 2 - 1 Inter de Madrid

Jornada 32 05 - 09 Abr

Local Visitante
At. Madrid C 1 - 0 Móstoles
Colmenar Viejo 2 - 1 Inter de Madrid
Alcorcón B 1 - 0 Alcobendas CF
Alcalá 3 - 0 Real Madrid C
Alcobendas Sport 3 - 2 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Parla
SS de los Reyes 0 - 2 Unión Adarve
At. Pinto 2 - 0 San Fernando de Henares
R. Majadahonda 2 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo
Torrejón de Ardoz 1 - 2

Jornada 34 18 - 19 Abr

Local Visitante
Alcalá 3 - 1 Alcorcón B
At. Madrid C 2 - 1 Real Madrid C
Torrejón de Ardoz 0 - 2 Inter de Madrid
Colmenar Viejo 1 - 0 Parla
At. Pinto 3 - 0 Unión Adarve
Alcobendas Sport 3 - 0 San Fernando de Henares
SS de los Reyes 2 - 0 Móstoles
Villanueva del Pardillo 4 - 1 Pozuelo de Alarcón
R. Majadahonda 3 - 0
Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Alcobendas CF

Jornada 36 30 Abr - 03 May

Local Visitante
Colmenar Viejo 0 - 0 Alcobendas CF
R. Majadahonda 1 - 0 Inter de Madrid
At. Madrid C 1 - 1 Alcorcón B
Torrejón de Ardoz 0 - 1 Parla
Villanueva del Pardillo 1 - 0
Alcobendas Sport 1 - 1 Unión Adarve
SS de los Reyes 1 - 0 Real Madrid C
At. Pinto 0 - 1 Móstoles
Navalcarnero 0 - 0 Alcalá
San Fernando de Henares 0 - 1 Pozuelo de Alarcón

Jornada 38 17 May

Local Visitante
Villanueva del Pardillo D 11:30 Inter de Madrid
Pozuelo de Alarcón D 11:30
San Fernando de Henares D 11:30 Unión Adarve
R. Majadahonda D 11:30 Parla
At. Madrid C D 11:30 Navalcarnero
At. Pinto D 11:30 Real Madrid C
SS de los Reyes D 11:30 Alcorcón B
Torrejón de Ardoz D 11:30 Alcobendas CF
Colmenar Viejo D 11:30 Alcalá
Alcobendas Sport D 11:30 Móstoles

Zona horaria CEST