Tercera división

tercera división

Grupo V

Zona horaria CEST

Jornada 1 23 - 24 Ago

Local Visitante
Ascó FC 1 - 0 Manlleu
Gavà 3 - 1 Vilafranca FC
Prat 1 - 2 Masnou
Palamós 0 - 1 Sabadell B
Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Castelldefels
Rubí 3 - 0 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc
Montañesa 1 - 0 Martinenc
Peralada 1 - 0 Vilassar Mar
Europa 0 - 0 Terrassa

Jornada 3 06 - 07 Sep

Local Visitante
Ascó FC 2 - 1 Vilassar Mar
Rubí 1 - 1 Masnou
Santfeliuenc 4 - 2 Manlleu
Pobla Mafumet 2 - 1 Sabadell B
Prat 1 - 2 Vilafranca FC
Peralada 1 - 0 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Cerdanyola del Vallés 5 - 0 Martinenc
Montañesa 4 - 0 Terrassa
Europa 4 - 0 Castelldefels
Gavà 2 - 0 Palamós

Jornada 5 13 - 14 Sep

Local Visitante
Santfeliuenc 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar
Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 1 Terrassa
Montañesa 2 - 0 Castelldefels
Pobla Mafumet 1 - 3 Palamós
Manlleu 3 - 1 Martinenc
Ascó FC 2 - 0 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Peralada 4 - 2 Masnou
Gavà 1 - 0 Prat
Rubí 2 - 2 Vilafranca FC
Europa 1 - 1 Sabadell B

Jornada 7 28 Sep - 08 Oct

Local Visitante
Ascó FC 1 - 2 Masnou
Peralada 3 - 2 Vilafranca FC
Martinenc 4 - 0 Vilassar Mar
Santfeliuenc 1 - 0 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Montañesa 0 - 0 Sabadell B
Gavà 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
Europa 3 - 1 Palamós
Manlleu 2 - 4 Terrassa
Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 0 Castelldefels
Rubí 2 - 2 Prat

Jornada 9 18 - 19 Oct

Local Visitante
Vilassar Mar 1 - 3 Terrassa
Santfeliuenc 2 - 3 Masnou
Gavà 3 - 1 Rubí
Martinenc 0 - 0 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 3 Sabadell B
Ascó FC 2 - 1 Vilafranca FC
Montañesa 2 - 0 Palamós
Europa 2 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
Manlleu 1 - 0 Castelldefels
Peralada 1 - 1 Prat

Jornada 11 01 - 02 Nov

Local Visitante
Santfeliuenc 0 - 1 Vilafranca FC
Gavà 2 - 1 Europa
Vilassar Mar 0 - 0 Castelldefels
Martinenc 1 - 1 Masnou
Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 1 Palamós
Ascó FC 2 - 1 Prat
Montañesa 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
Manlleu 0 - 0 Sabadell B
Terrassa 1 - 3 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Peralada 0 - 1 Rubí

Jornada 13 15 - 16 Nov

Local Visitante
Gavà 0 - 1 Peralada
Santfeliuenc 0 - 1 Prat
Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Sabadell B
Martinenc 1 - 3 Vilafranca FC
Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
Ascó FC 2 - 3 Rubí
Montañesa 2 - 1 Europa
Unió Esportiva Figueres 0 - 1 Castelldefels
Terrassa 1 - 1 Masnou
Manlleu 3 - 3 Palamós

Jornada 15 30 Nov - 04 Ene

Local Visitante
Gavà 0 - 3 Montañesa
Castelldefels 5 - 0 Masnou
Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Palamós
Martinenc 0 - 2 Prat
Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 1 Europa
Ascó FC 1 - 0 Peralada
Manlleu 2 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
Terrassa 3 - 0 Vilafranca FC
Santfeliuenc 0 - 0 Rubí
Unió Esportiva Figueres 2 - 0 Sabadell B

Jornada 17 13 - 14 Dic

Local Visitante
Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 Peralada
Gavà 1 - 1 Ascó FC
Masnou 1 - 3 Sabadell B
Castelldefels 3 - 0 Vilafranca FC
Vilassar Mar 1 - 2 Pobla Mafumet
Martinenc 2 - 2 Rubí
Cerdanyola del Vallés 3 - 1 Montañesa
Unió Esportiva Figueres 0 - 2 Palamós
Manlleu 0 - 2 Europa
Terrassa 1 - 1 Prat

Jornada 19 10 - 11 Ene

Local Visitante
Sabadell B 2 - 2 Vilafranca FC
Santfeliuenc 0 - 2 Ascó FC
Masnou 0 - 2 Palamós
Castelldefels 0 - 2 Prat
Vilassar Mar 1 - 2 Europa
Martinenc 2 - 0 Peralada
Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 0 Gavà
Unió Esportiva Figueres 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
Manlleu 3 - 2 Montañesa
Terrassa 0 - 0 Rubí

Jornada 21 24 - 25 Ene

Local Visitante
Palamós 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC
Gavà 1 - 3 Santfeliuenc
Cerdanyola del Vallés 3 - 1 Manlleu
Montañesa 3 - 1 Vilassar Mar
Prat 1 - 1 Sabadell B
Rubí 1 - 1 Castelldefels
Europa 0 - 0 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Masnou
Ascó FC 2 - 0 Martinenc
Peralada 2 - 2 Terrassa

Jornada 23 07 - 08 Feb

Local Visitante
Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 Martinenc
Gavà 1 - 0 Manlleu
Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 1 Vilassar Mar
Rubí 0 - 1 Sabadell B
Pobla Mafumet 5 - 0 Vilafranca FC
Ascó FC 1 - 1 Terrassa
Montañesa 2 - 2 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Prat 2 - 1 Palamós
Europa 1 - 0 Masnou
Peralada 1 - 0 Castelldefels

Jornada 25 21 - 22 Feb

Local Visitante
Santfeliuenc 2 - 3 Terrassa
Gavà 0 - 3 Martinenc
Europa 2 - 1 Vilafranca FC
Ascó FC 2 - 1 Castelldefels
Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Prat
Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 1 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Rubí 1 - 1 Palamós
Montañesa 4 - 0 Masnou
Manlleu 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar
Peralada 2 - 0 Sabadell B

Jornada 27 07 - 08 Mar

Local Visitante
Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 Castelldefels
Rubí 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
Gavà 1 - 0 Vilassar Mar
Ascó FC 3 - 2 Sabadell B
Montañesa 2 - 2 Vilafranca FC
Martinenc 0 - 3 Terrassa
Europa 0 - 0 Prat
Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 0 Masnou
Manlleu 4 - 0 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Peralada 1 - 1 Palamós

Jornada 29 21 - 22 Mar

Local Visitante
Peralada 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
Europa 0 - 1 Rubí
Santfeliuenc 0 - 4 Sabadell B
Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 3 Vilafranca FC
Gavà 1 - 0 Terrassa
Martinenc 1 - 1 Castelldefels
Montañesa 1 - 1 Prat
Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Ascó FC 1 - 1 Palamós
Manlleu 0 - 1 Masnou

Jornada 31 02 - 05 Abr

Local Visitante
Manlleu 2 - 2 Vilafranca FC
Terrassa 1 - 1 Castelldefels
Vilassar Mar 0 - 0 Masnou
Montañesa 1 - 0 Rubí
Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 0 Prat
Ascó FC 4 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
Martinenc 3 - 1 Sabadell B
Santfeliuenc 0 - 1 Palamós
Gavà 0 - 2 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Peralada 0 - 0 Europa

Jornada 33 15 - 22 Abr

Local Visitante
Gavà 1 - 0 Castelldefels
Manlleu 2 - 2 Prat
Terrassa 1 - 0 Sabadell B
Vilassar Mar 1 - 2 Vilafranca FC
Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 0 Rubí
Ascó FC 1 - 1 Europa
Montañesa 2 - 1 Peralada
Martinenc 2 - 3 Palamós
Unió Esportiva Figueres 1 - 0 Masnou
Santfeliuenc 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet

Jornada 35 26 Abr

Local Visitante
Martinenc 1 - 4 Pobla Mafumet
Castelldefels 1 - 2 Sabadell B
Cerdanyola del Vallés 3 - 3 Peralada
Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Prat
Gavà 0 - 3 Masnou
Ascó FC 3 - 1 Montañesa
Unió Esportiva Figueres 2 - 4 Vilafranca FC
Manlleu 2 - 1 Rubí
Terrassa 2 - 1 Palamós
Santfeliuenc 1 - 3 Europa

Jornada 37 10 May

Local Visitante
Vilassar Mar 2 - 1 Rubí
Martinenc 2 - 4 Europa
Terrassa 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
Masnou 2 - 3 Vilafranca FC
Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 4 Ascó FC
Manlleu 1 - 2 Peralada
Unió Esportiva Figueres 1 - 0 Prat
Castelldefels 2 - 1 Palamós
Santfeliuenc 2 - 0 Montañesa
Sabadell B 3 - 3 Gavà

Jornada 2 30 - 31 Ago

Local Visitante
Vilassar Mar 1 - 0 Montañesa
Santfeliuenc 1 - 0 Gavà
Castelldefels 2 - 3 Rubí
Unió Esportiva Figueres 0 - 1 Europa
Manlleu 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Terrassa 0 - 1 Peralada
Sabadell B 0 - 0 Prat
Vilafranca FC 3 - 2 Palamós
Martinenc 2 - 1 Ascó FC
Masnou 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet

Jornada 4 10 - 21 Sep

Local Visitante
Masnou 0 - 0 Europa
Martinenc 2 - 3 Santfeliuenc
Sabadell B 0 - 2 Rubí
Vilafranca FC 1 - 3 Pobla Mafumet
Palamós 2 - 1 Prat
Manlleu 2 - 0 Gavà
Terrassa 1 - 1 Ascó FC
Unió Esportiva Figueres 3 - 0 Montañesa
Castelldefels 1 - 0 Peralada
Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés

Jornada 6 04 - 05 Oct

Local Visitante
Vilassar Mar 1 - 0 Manlleu
Palamós 0 - 2 Rubí
Martinenc 3 - 1 Gavà
Castelldefels 1 - 2 Ascó FC
Masnou 1 - 0 Montañesa
Sabadell B 0 - 0 Peralada
Prat 1 - 2 Pobla Mafumet
Vilafranca FC 0 - 2 Europa
Unió Esportiva Figueres 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Terrassa 2 - 0 Santfeliuenc

Jornada 8 11 - 12 Oct

Local Visitante
Palamós 0 - 0 Peralada
Vilassar Mar 2 - 3 Gavà
Castelldefels 1 - 2 Santfeliuenc
Masnou 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Vilafranca FC 4 - 1 Montañesa
Prat 2 - 1 Europa
Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Rubí
Unió Esportiva Figueres 3 - 3 Manlleu
Sabadell B 2 - 0 Ascó FC
Terrassa 3 - 0 Martinenc

Jornada 10 26 Oct

Local Visitante
Castelldefels 1 - 1 Martinenc
Masnou 2 - 1 Manlleu
Vilafranca FC 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Prat 0 - 0 Montañesa
Pobla Mafumet 4 - 0 Peralada
Rubí 2 - 1 Europa
Terrassa 3 - 0 Gavà
Unió Esportiva Figueres 3 - 1 Vilassar Mar
Sabadell B 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc
Palamós 1 - 1 Ascó FC

Jornada 12 08 - 09 Nov

Local Visitante
Sabadell B 2 - 4 Martinenc
Castelldefels 1 - 2 Terrassa
Masnou 3 - 1 Vilassar Mar
Vilafranca FC 1 - 1 Manlleu
Prat 2 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Pobla Mafumet 1 - 2 Ascó FC
Rubí 1 - 0 Montañesa
Europa 2 - 1 Peralada
Unió Esportiva Figueres 1 - 0 Gavà
Palamós 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc

Jornada 14 23 Nov

Local Visitante
Castelldefels 3 - 2 Gavà
Masnou 2 - 1 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Vilafranca FC 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar
Prat 2 - 1 Manlleu
Pobla Mafumet 2 - 1 Santfeliuenc
Rubí 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Europa 1 - 3 Ascó FC
Sabadell B 1 - 1 Terrassa
Palamós 4 - 2 Martinenc
Peralada 1 - 0 Montañesa

Jornada 16 06 - 07 Dic

Local Visitante
Rubí 1 - 1 Manlleu
Vilafranca FC 0 - 1 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Europa 2 - 2 Santfeliuenc
Sabadell B 1 - 2 Castelldefels
Prat 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar
Pobla Mafumet 3 - 0 Martinenc
Montañesa 0 - 0 Ascó FC
Masnou 1 - 0 Gavà
Peralada 0 - 3 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Palamós 2 - 3 Terrassa

Jornada 18 20 - 21 Dic

Local Visitante
Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Terrassa
Ascó FC 3 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Gavà 1 - 2 Sabadell B
Vilafranca FC 3 - 1 Masnou
Prat 1 - 2 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Rubí 3 - 1 Vilassar Mar
Europa 0 - 0 Martinenc
Montañesa 0 - 0 Santfeliuenc
Palamós 2 - 1 Castelldefels
Peralada 1 - 1 Manlleu

Jornada 20 17 - 18 Ene

Local Visitante
Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Unió Esportiva Figueres 3 - 2 Rubí
Castelldefels 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
Vilassar Mar 1 - 2 Peralada
Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Gavà
Masnou 0 - 2 Prat
Martinenc 0 - 2 Montañesa
Manlleu 0 - 0 Ascó FC
Terrassa 1 - 2 Europa
Sabadell B 1 - 1 Palamós

Jornada 22 01 Feb

Local Visitante
Martinenc 3 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Masnou 0 - 2 Rubí
Castelldefels 1 - 1 Europa
Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Ascó FC
Unió Esportiva Figueres 2 - 1 Peralada
Vilafranca FC 0 - 0 Prat
Manlleu 2 - 2 Santfeliuenc
Palamós 1 - 4 Gavà
Sabadell B 1 - 3 Pobla Mafumet
Terrassa 1 - 0 Montañesa

Jornada 24 17 Feb - 08 Abr

Local Visitante
Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Rubí
Castelldefels 0 - 1 Montañesa
Martinenc 1 - 2 Manlleu
Palamós 1 - 2 Pobla Mafumet
Prat 3 - 0 Gavà
Masnou 3 - 0 Peralada
Terrassa 2 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Vilassar Mar 0 - 0 Santfeliuenc
Sabadell B 1 - 1 Europa
Unió Esportiva Figueres 3 - 2 Ascó FC

Jornada 26 28 Feb - 01 Mar

Local Visitante
Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Gavà
Castelldefels 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Prat 1 - 0 Rubí
Unió Esportiva Figueres 1 - 2 Santfeliuenc
Masnou 1 - 1 Ascó FC
Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Peralada
Vilassar Mar 1 - 0 Martinenc
Palamós 1 - 2 Europa
Terrassa 0 - 2 Manlleu
Sabadell B 1 - 0 Montañesa

Jornada 28 15 Mar

Local Visitante
Castelldefels 2 - 1 Manlleu
Masnou 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc
Vilafranca FC 0 - 2 Ascó FC
Prat 2 - 2 Peralada
Rubí 2 - 3 Gavà
Unió Esportiva Figueres 1 - 2 Martinenc
Palamós 0 - 0 Montañesa
Sabadell B 1 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Pobla Mafumet 1 - 2 Europa
Terrassa 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar

Jornada 30 29 Mar

Local Visitante
Sabadell B 1 - 2 Manlleu
Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc
Castelldefels 1 - 4 Vilassar Mar
Prat 1 - 0 Ascó FC
Rubí 2 - 0 Peralada
Masnou 1 - 1 Martinenc
Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 Montañesa
Palamós 3 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Unió Esportiva Figueres 1 - 0 Terrassa
Europa 2 - 1 Gavà

Jornada 32 12 Abr

Local Visitante
Prat 2 - 0 Santfeliuenc
Rubí 1 - 0 Ascó FC
Masnou 2 - 2 Terrassa
Castelldefels 1 - 0 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Vilafranca FC 2 - 2 Martinenc
Palamós 1 - 0 Manlleu
Pobla Mafumet 3 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Sabadell B 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar
Peralada 3 - 2 Gavà
Europa 0 - 1 Montañesa

Jornada 34 19 Abr

Local Visitante
Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Manlleu
Rubí 2 - 1 Santfeliuenc
Vilafranca FC 2 - 1 Terrassa
Masnou 0 - 0 Castelldefels
Prat 4 - 2 Martinenc
Palamós 5 - 1 Vilassar Mar
Peralada 2 - 4 Ascó FC
Sabadell B 1 - 1 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Europa 0 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Montañesa 0 - 1 Gavà

Jornada 36 02 - 03 May

Local Visitante
Ascó FC 1 - 0 Gavà
Europa 3 - 0 Manlleu
Montañesa 2 - 3 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Pobla Mafumet 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar
Prat 1 - 0 Terrassa
Vilafranca FC 1 - 2 Castelldefels
Rubí 0 - 0 Martinenc
Palamós 1 - 1 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Sabadell B 2 - 1 Masnou
Peralada 1 - 2 Santfeliuenc

Jornada 38 17 May

Local Visitante
Montañesa 1 - 2 Manlleu
Gavà 3 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Ascó FC 0 - 1 Santfeliuenc
Europa 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar
Vilafranca FC 3 - 0 Sabadell B
Rubí 2 - 3 Terrassa
Prat 2 - 2 Castelldefels
Pobla Mafumet 1 - 2 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Palamós 0 - 1 Masnou
Peralada 2 - 0 Martinenc

Zona horaria CEST