Grupo II

Zona horaria CEST

Jornada 1 23 - 24 Ago

Local Visitante
Roces 1 - 2 Unión Ceares
Gijón Industrial 0 - 1 Astur C.F
Llanes 2 - 0 L´Entregu C.F
Un. Oviedo 2 - 1 SD Lenense
Covadonga 4 - 0 Urraca C.F
Praviano 1 - 1
Andés 0 - 3
Mosconia 0 - 2 Condal
Real Avilés B 1 - 0 Atlético Lugones
Cudillero 2 - 0 Real Oviedo Vetusta

Jornada 3 06 - 07 Sep

Local Visitante
Un. Oviedo 0 - 3 L´Entregu C.F
Llanes 1 - 1 Unión Ceares
Roces 0 - 1 Urraca C.F
Covadonga 2 - 0 Astur C.F
Real Avilés B 1 - 3 Real Oviedo Vetusta
Andés 0 - 1 Condal
Mosconia 1 - 0 Atlético Lugones
SD Lenense 1 - 2
Praviano 0 - 1
Cudillero 1 - 2 Gijón Industrial

Jornada 5 20 - 21 Sep

Local Visitante
Un. Oviedo 0 - 2 Unión Ceares
Roces 1 - 1 Astur C.F
Covadonga 3 - 2 Gijón Industrial
2 - 0 L´Entregu C.F
Praviano 0 - 1 Condal
Andés 1 - 1 Atlético Lugones
Mosconia 2 - 1 Real Oviedo Vetusta
Llanes 2 - 0 Urraca C.F
Cudillero 2 - 5 Real Avilés B
SD Lenense 0 - 3

Jornada 7 05 Oct

Local Visitante
Un. Oviedo 1 - 1 Urraca C.F
Roces 1 - 2 Gijón Industrial
L´Entregu C.F 0 - 2
1 - 0 Unión Ceares
Praviano 0 - 3 Atlético Lugones
Llanes 2 - 1 Astur C.F
Andés 0 - 1 Real Oviedo Vetusta
Mosconia 0 - 1 Real Avilés B
Cudillero 3 - 3 Covadonga
SD Lenense 1 - 4 Condal

Jornada 9 19 Oct

Local Visitante
Un. Oviedo 2 - 0 Astur C.F
Roces 2 - 0 Covadonga
0 - 0 Unión Ceares
L´Entregu C.F 1 - 2 Condal
3 - 0 Urraca C.F
SD Lenense 0 - 3 Atlético Lugones
Praviano 3 - 2 Real Oviedo Vetusta
Llanes 4 - 1 Gijón Industrial
Andés 0 - 0 Real Avilés B
Cudillero 0 - 2 Mosconia

Jornada 11 02 Nov

Local Visitante
Cudillero 0 - 2 Roces
SD Lenense 1 - 4 Real Oviedo Vetusta
Un. Oviedo 0 - 2 Gijón Industrial
Unión Ceares 0 - 0 Condal
Praviano 2 - 1 Real Avilés B
Llanes 1 - 3 Covadonga
Andés 0 - 0 Mosconia
L´Entregu C.F 1 - 1 Atlético Lugones
1 - 0 Astur C.F
2 - 1 Urraca C.F

Jornada 13 15 - 16 Nov

Local Visitante
Llanes 2 - 1 Roces
L´Entregu C.F 0 - 2 Real Oviedo Vetusta
Cudillero 0 - 2 Andés
Condal 1 - 0 Urraca C.F
SD Lenense 1 - 1 Real Avilés B
Un. Oviedo 0 - 3 Covadonga
Unión Ceares 3 - 3 Atlético Lugones
Praviano 4 - 0 Mosconia
5 - 0 Gijón Industrial
4 - 1 Astur C.F

Jornada 15 29 - 30 Nov

Local Visitante
Unión Ceares 1 - 1 Real Oviedo Vetusta
L´Entregu C.F 1 - 0 Real Avilés B
SD Lenense 0 - 3 Mosconia
Cudillero 0 - 2 Llanes
Un. Oviedo 0 - 2 Roces
Condal 2 - 0 Astur C.F
1 - 1 Gijón Industrial
Praviano 4 - 2 Andés
Urraca C.F 2 - 0 Atlético Lugones
1 - 0 Covadonga

Jornada 17 14 Dic

Local Visitante
Cudillero 0 - 2 Praviano
SD Lenense 4 - 1 Andés
Condal 1 - 1 Gijón Industrial
Un. Oviedo 0 - 2 Llanes
Unión Ceares 1 - 1 Real Avilés B
Urraca C.F 2 - 2 Real Oviedo Vetusta
Atlético Lugones 1 - 0 Astur C.F
L´Entregu C.F 1 - 1 Mosconia
3 - 0 Roces
2 - 0 Covadonga

Jornada 19 03 - 06 Ene

Local Visitante
Astur C.F 1 - 0 Real Oviedo Vetusta
Un. Oviedo 2 - 0 Cudillero
SD Lenense 1 - 3 Praviano
Atlético Lugones 0 - 5 Gijón Industrial
Condal 1 - 2 Covadonga
L´Entregu C.F 0 - 0 Andés
Unión Ceares 2 - 1 Mosconia
2 - 0 Llanes
Urraca C.F 2 - 2 Real Avilés B
3 - 0 Roces

Jornada 21 17 - 18 Ene

Local Visitante
Un. Oviedo 2 - 2
Gijón Industrial 1 - 3 Real Oviedo Vetusta
Roces 0 - 0 Condal
Cudillero 0 - 2 SD Lenense
Llanes 0 - 3
Real Avilés B 1 - 1 Astur C.F
Andés 4 - 2 Unión Ceares
Mosconia 2 - 0 Urraca C.F
Covadonga 0 - 2 Atlético Lugones
Praviano 3 - 1 L´Entregu C.F

Jornada 23 31 Ene - 18 Feb

Local Visitante
Roces 0 - 0 Atlético Lugones
Cudillero 0 - 2
SD Lenense 2 - 0 L´Entregu C.F
Un. Oviedo 1 - 2
Covadonga 2 - 1 Real Oviedo Vetusta
Real Avilés B 1 - 1 Gijón Industrial
Mosconia 2 - 2 Astur C.F
Andés 1 - 1 Urraca C.F
Llanes 0 - 2 Condal
Praviano 2 - 0 Unión Ceares

Jornada 25 14 - 15 Feb

Local Visitante
SD Lenense 1 - 1 Unión Ceares
Roces 3 - 3 Real Oviedo Vetusta
Cudillero 0 - 2 L´Entregu C.F
Covadonga 2 - 1 Real Avilés B
Un. Oviedo 0 - 2 Condal
Andés 3 - 0 Astur C.F
Praviano 1 - 1 Urraca C.F
Mosconia 1 - 1 Gijón Industrial
Llanes 1 - 1 Atlético Lugones
0 - 0

Jornada 27 28 Feb - 01 Mar

Local Visitante
Roces 0 - 0 Real Avilés B
Cudillero 0 - 2
SD Lenense 2 - 1 Urraca C.F
Un. Oviedo 1 - 1 Atlético Lugones
Mosconia 1 - 3 Covadonga
Praviano 2 - 2 Astur C.F
L´Entregu C.F 0 - 1 Unión Ceares
Llanes 1 - 3 Real Oviedo Vetusta
Andés 0 - 0 Gijón Industrial
2 - 0 Condal

Jornada 29 15 Mar

Local Visitante
Cudillero 0 - 2 Unión Ceares
SD Lenense 1 - 1 Astur C.F
Roces 1 - 1 Mosconia
Un. Oviedo 0 - 2 Real Oviedo Vetusta
Andés 3 - 0 Covadonga
L´Entregu C.F 0 - 2 Urraca C.F
Llanes 3 - 2 Real Avilés B
0 - 0 Condal
Praviano 1 - 0 Gijón Industrial
0 - 1 Atlético Lugones

Jornada 31 28 - 29 Mar

Local Visitante
Unión Ceares 2 - 2 Urraca C.F
Cudillero 0 - 2 Condal
L´Entregu C.F 0 - 2 Astur C.F
SD Lenense 2 - 1 Gijón Industrial
Un. Oviedo 1 - 1 Real Avilés B
Llanes 2 - 1 Mosconia
Andés 1 - 2 Roces
Praviano 1 - 2 Covadonga
2 - 2 Real Oviedo Vetusta
0 - 0 Atlético Lugones

Jornada 33 11 - 12 Abr

Local Visitante
L´Entregu C.F 0 - 0 Gijón Industrial
Un. Oviedo 0 - 1 Mosconia
Cudillero 0 - 2 Urraca C.F
SD Lenense 1 - 2 Covadonga
Condal 3 - 2 Atlético Lugones
Praviano 0 - 1 Roces
2 - 0 Real Oviedo Vetusta
Llanes 3 - 0 Andés
3 - 1 Real Avilés B
Unión Ceares 5 - 1 Astur C.F

Jornada 35 25 - 26 Abr

Local Visitante
Condal 1 - 2 Real Oviedo Vetusta
Un. Oviedo 1 - 2 Andés
Unión Ceares 2 - 1 Gijón Industrial
Cudillero 0 - 2 Atlético Lugones
SD Lenense 1 - 0 Roces
1 - 1 Mosconia
L´Entregu C.F 2 - 2 Covadonga
Praviano 1 - 3 Llanes
3 - 0 Real Avilés B
Urraca C.F 0 - 0 Astur C.F

Jornada 37 09 - 10 May

Local Visitante
L´Entregu C.F 3 - 0 Roces
Astur C.F 2 - 0 Cudillero
SD Lenense 3 - 4 Llanes
Un. Oviedo 3 - 0 Praviano
Condal 2 - 1 Real Avilés B
Atlético Lugones 0 - 1 Real Oviedo Vetusta
3 - 0 Mosconia
3 - 1 Andés
Urraca C.F 2 - 2 Gijón Industrial
Unión Ceares 1 - 0 Covadonga

Jornada 2 30 - 31 Ago

Local Visitante
Condal 3 - 0 Roces
Atlético Lugones 0 - 3 Covadonga
SD Lenense 0 - 1 Cudillero
Astur C.F 1 - 1 Real Avilés B
Real Oviedo Vetusta 3 - 0 Gijón Industrial
Unión Ceares 1 - 0 Andés
6 - 1 Un. Oviedo
L´Entregu C.F 0 - 2 Praviano
1 - 2 Llanes
Urraca C.F 2 - 0 Mosconia

Jornada 4 13 - 14 Sep

Local Visitante
Gijón Industrial 0 - 2 Real Avilés B
Condal 0 - 0 Llanes
Astur C.F 4 - 0 Mosconia
Atlético Lugones 0 - 1 Roces
Real Oviedo Vetusta 1 - 1 Covadonga
1 - 0 Cudillero
L´Entregu C.F 2 - 0 SD Lenense
Unión Ceares 1 - 1 Praviano
1 - 0 Un. Oviedo
Urraca C.F 4 - 1 Andés

Jornada 6 27 - 28 Sep

Local Visitante
Gijón Industrial 1 - 0 Mosconia
Unión Ceares 2 - 1 SD Lenense
Condal 4 - 0 Un. Oviedo
Astur C.F 2 - 1 Andés
L´Entregu C.F 1 - 1 Cudillero
Atlético Lugones 2 - 2 Llanes
Real Oviedo Vetusta 2 - 1 Roces
Real Avilés B 3 - 1 Covadonga
1 - 0
Urraca C.F 1 - 1 Praviano

Jornada 8 11 - 13 Oct

Local Visitante
Real Avilés B 1 - 0 Roces
Unión Ceares 1 - 1 L´Entregu C.F
Gijón Industrial 2 - 1 Andés
Astur C.F 1 - 0 Praviano
Condal 2 - 0
Real Oviedo Vetusta 2 - 2 Llanes
Covadonga 1 - 1 Mosconia
Urraca C.F 2 - 1 SD Lenense
Atlético Lugones 2 - 1 Un. Oviedo
3 - 0 Cudillero

Jornada 10 26 Oct

Local Visitante
Unión Ceares 2 - 0 Cudillero
Condal 3 - 1
Astur C.F 1 - 1 SD Lenense
Atlético Lugones 2 - 4
Gijón Industrial 2 - 0 Praviano
Real Avilés B 0 - 2 Llanes
Covadonga 3 - 1 Andés
Real Oviedo Vetusta 3 - 0 Un. Oviedo
Mosconia 0 - 0 Roces
Urraca C.F 0 - 1 L´Entregu C.F

Jornada 12 08 - 09 Nov

Local Visitante
Gijón Industrial 3 - 2 SD Lenense
Urraca C.F 1 - 1 Unión Ceares
Roces 2 - 1 Andés
Condal 2 - 0 Cudillero
Astur C.F 1 - 2 L´Entregu C.F
Atlético Lugones 0 - 3
Real Oviedo Vetusta 3 - 0
Real Avilés B 2 - 1 Un. Oviedo
Covadonga 0 - 0 Praviano
Mosconia 1 - 1 Llanes

Jornada 14 23 Nov

Local Visitante
Urraca C.F 2 - 0 Cudillero
Real Oviedo Vetusta 0 - 0
Atlético Lugones 0 - 1 Condal
Gijón Industrial 4 - 1 L´Entregu C.F
Real Avilés B 0 - 2
Covadonga 5 - 1 SD Lenense
Roces 2 - 2 Praviano
Mosconia 3 - 2 Un. Oviedo
Andés 2 - 1 Llanes
Astur C.F 1 - 1 Unión Ceares

Jornada 16 06 - 07 Dic

Local Visitante
Gijón Industrial 0 - 1 Unión Ceares
Roces 3 - 0 SD Lenense
Astur C.F 2 - 1 Urraca C.F
Atlético Lugones 2 - 0 Cudillero
Real Avilés B 3 - 2
Covadonga 1 - 0 L´Entregu C.F
Real Oviedo Vetusta 2 - 2 Condal
Mosconia 2 - 0
Andés 3 - 1 Un. Oviedo
Llanes 0 - 0 Praviano

Jornada 18 20 - 21 Dic

Local Visitante
Real Oviedo Vetusta 4 - 0 Atlético Lugones
Roces 2 - 1 L´Entregu C.F
Covadonga 1 - 2 Unión Ceares
Cudillero 0 - 2 Astur C.F
Gijón Industrial 1 - 3 Urraca C.F
Real Avilés B 1 - 1 Condal
Mosconia 2 - 2
Andés 1 - 0
Llanes 0 - 0 SD Lenense
Praviano 3 - 1 Un. Oviedo

Jornada 20 10 - 11 Ene

Local Visitante
Condal 2 - 0 Mosconia
Real Oviedo Vetusta 2 - 0 Cudillero
SD Lenense 2 - 1 Un. Oviedo
Atlético Lugones 1 - 0 Real Avilés B
Unión Ceares 2 - 0 Roces
Urraca C.F 1 - 0 Covadonga
0 - 2 Praviano
L´Entregu C.F 3 - 3 Llanes
2 - 0 Andés
Astur C.F 0 - 0 Gijón Industrial

Jornada 22 25 Ene

Local Visitante
Gijón Industrial 2 - 0 Cudillero
Atlético Lugones 1 - 0 Mosconia
Condal 4 - 1 Andés
Real Oviedo Vetusta 5 - 1 Real Avilés B
Astur C.F 0 - 0 Covadonga
Urraca C.F 0 - 0 Roces
Unión Ceares 2 - 1 Llanes
L´Entregu C.F 2 - 1 Un. Oviedo
2 - 0 SD Lenense
3 - 0 Praviano

Jornada 24 25 Mar - 05 Abr

Local Visitante
Real Oviedo Vetusta 1 - 1 Mosconia
Real Avilés B 2 - 0 Cudillero
Unión Ceares 0 - 0 Un. Oviedo
Gijón Industrial 0 - 1 Covadonga
Condal 2 - 0 Praviano
Atlético Lugones 1 - 2 Andés
Astur C.F 2 - 1 Roces
L´Entregu C.F 1 - 1
2 - 1 SD Lenense
Urraca C.F 1 - 1 Llanes

Jornada 26 21 - 22 Feb

Local Visitante
Condal 4 - 0 SD Lenense
Gijón Industrial 0 - 0 Roces
Atlético Lugones 3 - 1 Praviano
Astur C.F 1 - 1 Llanes
Covadonga 2 - 0 Cudillero
Real Oviedo Vetusta 4 - 0 Andés
Unión Ceares 3 - 3
Real Avilés B 1 - 1 Mosconia
Urraca C.F 4 - 0 Un. Oviedo
3 - 0 L´Entregu C.F

Jornada 28 07 - 08 Mar

Local Visitante
Unión Ceares 0 - 2
Gijón Industrial 1 - 0 Llanes
Mosconia 2 - 0 Cudillero
Atlético Lugones 3 - 0 SD Lenense
Covadonga 3 - 0 Roces
Real Oviedo Vetusta 2 - 0 Praviano
Real Avilés B 3 - 0 Andés
Condal 3 - 1 L´Entregu C.F
Astur C.F 4 - 1 Un. Oviedo
Urraca C.F 1 - 2

Jornada 30 21 - 22 Mar

Local Visitante
Gijón Industrial 0 - 1 Un. Oviedo
Urraca C.F 1 - 2
Roces 2 - 0 Cudillero
Real Oviedo Vetusta 1 - 0 SD Lenense
Real Avilés B 1 - 1 Praviano
Atlético Lugones 0 - 1 L´Entregu C.F
Covadonga 2 - 2 Llanes
Astur C.F 0 - 0
Condal 2 - 0 Unión Ceares
Mosconia 2 - 1 Andés

Jornada 32 01 - 08 Abr

Local Visitante
Covadonga 4 - 0 Un. Oviedo
Atlético Lugones 2 - 2 Unión Ceares
Roces 2 - 2 Llanes
Andés 2 - 0 Cudillero
Gijón Industrial 0 - 2
Real Avilés B 0 - 2 SD Lenense
Real Oviedo Vetusta 2 - 0 L´Entregu C.F
Mosconia 0 - 0 Praviano
Astur C.F 0 - 3
Urraca C.F 1 - 1 Condal

Jornada 34 18 - 19 Abr

Local Visitante
Roces 4 - 0 Un. Oviedo
Astur C.F 0 - 2 Condal
Llanes 2 - 0 Cudillero
Covadonga 0 - 2
Real Oviedo Vetusta 3 - 0 Unión Ceares
Atlético Lugones 2 - 2 Urraca C.F
Real Avilés B 1 - 1 L´Entregu C.F
Mosconia 1 - 0 SD Lenense
Gijón Industrial 1 - 1
Andés 1 - 1 Praviano

Jornada 36 01 - 03 May

Local Visitante
Astur C.F 0 - 2 Atlético Lugones
Roces 0 - 1
Llanes 2 - 1 Un. Oviedo
Gijón Industrial 0 - 2 Condal
Praviano 2 - 0 Cudillero
Covadonga 1 - 0
Real Avilés B 2 - 1 Unión Ceares
Real Oviedo Vetusta 3 - 0 Urraca C.F
Andés 2 - 1 SD Lenense
Mosconia 1 - 1 L´Entregu C.F

Jornada 38 17 May

Local Visitante
Covadonga 1 - 0 Condal
Llanes 2 - 5
Cudillero 0 - 2 Un. Oviedo
Praviano 1 - 1 SD Lenense
Roces 0 - 0
Real Oviedo Vetusta 6 - 1 Astur C.F
Mosconia 0 - 1 Unión Ceares
Real Avilés B 1 - 3 Urraca C.F
Gijón Industrial 2 - 1 Atlético Lugones
Andés 3 - 0 L´Entregu C.F

Zona horaria CEST