Tercera división

tercera división

Grupo I

Zona horaria CEST

Jornada 1 23 - 24 Ago

Local Visitante
Racing Villalbés 4 - 2 Arosa
Deportivo B 0 - 0 As Pontes
Silva 2 - 0 Barbadás
Boiro 1 - 1 Laracha
Bergantiños 0 - 0 Cerceda
Rápido Bouzas 2 - 3 Ribadumia
Ribadeo 3 - 0 Alondras
Cultural Areas 3 - 0 Bertamiráns
Xuventu Sanxenxo 0 - 3 Choco
Órdenes 0 - 1 Pontevedra

Jornada 3 06 - 07 Sep

Local Visitante
Deportivo B 0 - 2 Cerceda
Silva 2 - 0 Choco
Laracha 2 - 0 Bertamiráns
Boiro 0 - 0 Barbadás
Ribadeo 3 - 2 Pontevedra
Órdenes 0 - 0 Bergantiños
Cultural Areas 1 - 3 Arosa
Racing Villalbés 0 - 2 Rápido Bouzas
Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 0 As Pontes
Ribadumia 2 - 2 Alondras

Jornada 5 20 - 21 Sep

Local Visitante
Laracha 0 - 0 Arosa
Deportivo B 1 - 1 Bergantiños
Silva 1 - 0 As Pontes
Racing Villalbés 4 - 2 Alondras
Bertamiráns 0 - 1 Barbadás
Boiro 1 - 3 Choco
Xuventu Sanxenxo 4 - 0 Cerceda
Ribadumia 0 - 2 Pontevedra
Órdenes 3 - 1 Ribadeo
Cultural Areas 1 - 0 Rápido Bouzas

Jornada 7 05 Oct

Local Visitante
Barbadás 0 - 0 Arosa
Silva 0 - 4 Cerceda
Laracha 0 - 2 Rápido Bouzas
Racing Villalbés 1 - 1 Pontevedra
Órdenes 2 - 1 Deportivo B
Ribadumia 1 - 2 Ribadeo
Bertamiráns 2 - 4 Choco
Boiro 1 - 0 As Pontes
Cultural Areas 1 - 2 Alondras
Xuventu Sanxenxo 0 - 3 Bergantiños

Jornada 9 18 - 19 Oct

Local Visitante
Silva 0 - 1 Bergantiños
Laracha 0 - 1 Alondras
Barbadás 0 - 0 Rápido Bouzas
Boiro 3 - 1 Cerceda
Racing Villalbés 2 - 1 Ribadeo
Órdenes 1 - 0 Ribadumia
Arosa 2 - 0 Choco
Bertamiráns 1 - 1 As Pontes
Cultural Areas 1 - 3 Pontevedra
Xuventu Sanxenxo 2 - 1 Deportivo B

Jornada 11 01 - 02 Nov

Local Visitante
Racing Villalbés 2 - 0 Ribadumia
Silva 1 - 3 Deportivo B
Barbadás 0 - 1 Alondras
Bertamiráns 1 - 3 Cerceda
Órdenes 2 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo
Boiro 2 - 0 Bergantiños
Choco 0 - 1 Rápido Bouzas
Arosa 1 - 3 As Pontes
Cultural Areas 1 - 2 Ribadeo
Laracha 0 - 0 Pontevedra

Jornada 13 16 Nov

Local Visitante
Bertamiráns 0 - 4 Bergantiños
Barbadás 0 - 1 Pontevedra
Boiro 1 - 1 Deportivo B
Cultural Areas 1 - 1 Ribadumia
Órdenes 2 - 0 Racing Villalbés
Rápido Bouzas 0 - 0 As Pontes
Choco 3 - 1 Alondras
Arosa 2 - 2 Cerceda
Laracha 2 - 1 Ribadeo
Silva 3 - 4 Xuventu Sanxenxo

Jornada 15 30 Nov

Local Visitante
Órdenes 1 - 1 Silva
Barbadás 3 - 1 Ribadeo
Bertamiráns 0 - 2 Deportivo B
Laracha 0 - 4 Ribadumia
Boiro 0 - 2 Xuventu Sanxenxo
Cultural Areas 0 - 1 Racing Villalbés
As Pontes 1 - 0 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 4 - 1 Cerceda
Choco 0 - 1 Pontevedra
Arosa 0 - 0 Bergantiños

Jornada 17 13 - 14 Dic

Local Visitante
As Pontes 0 - 2 Pontevedra
Bertamiráns 3 - 2 Xuventu Sanxenxo
Órdenes 2 - 2 Cultural Areas
Barbadás 0 - 2 Ribadumia
Laracha 0 - 1 Racing Villalbés
Boiro 1 - 1 Silva
Rápido Bouzas 2 - 2 Bergantiños
Choco 2 - 2 Ribadeo
Arosa 1 - 2 Deportivo B
Alondras 0 - 2 Cerceda

Jornada 19 04 Ene

Local Visitante
Barbadás 0 - 0 Racing Villalbés
Bertamiráns 3 - 4 Silva
Alondras 1 - 0 Bergantiños
As Pontes 3 - 0 Ribadeo
Laracha 1 - 0 Cultural Areas
Boiro 2 - 1 Órdenes
Cerceda 1 - 0 Pontevedra
Rápido Bouzas 1 - 1 Deportivo B
Choco 0 - 1 Ribadumia
Arosa 2 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo

Jornada 21 17 Ene - 11 Mar

Local Visitante
Bergantiños 0 - 2 Pontevedra
Deportivo B 1 - 0 Alondras
Silva 0 - 2 Arosa
Racing Villalbés 2 - 3 Choco
Boiro 4 - 1 Bertamiráns
Órdenes 1 - 2 Laracha
Xuventu Sanxenxo 0 - 1 Rápido Bouzas
Cultural Areas 0 - 4 Barbadás
Ribadumia 4 - 1 As Pontes
Ribadeo 2 - 1 Cerceda

Jornada 23 31 Ene - 01 Feb

Local Visitante
Deportivo B 2 - 1 Pontevedra
Laracha 1 - 0 Barbadás
Órdenes 4 - 1 Bertamiráns
Racing Villalbés 2 - 2 As Pontes
Boiro 1 - 1 Arosa
Ribadumia 2 - 0 Cerceda
Cultural Areas 0 - 1 Choco
Silva 0 - 0 Rápido Bouzas
Ribadeo 1 - 1 Bergantiños
Xuventu Sanxenxo 0 - 3 Alondras

Jornada 25 14 - 15 Feb

Local Visitante
Bertamiráns 0 - 0 Arosa
Boiro 0 - 2 Rápido Bouzas
Silva 1 - 0 Alondras
Laracha 2 - 1 Choco
Racing Villalbés 2 - 0 Cerceda
Órdenes 0 - 1 Barbadás
Xuventu Sanxenxo 0 - 1 Pontevedra
Cultural Areas 3 - 2 As Pontes
Deportivo B 5 - 0 Ribadeo
Ribadumia 1 - 1 Bergantiños

Jornada 27 01 Mar

Local Visitante
Laracha 1 - 2 As Pontes
Silva 1 - 2 Pontevedra
Racing Villalbés 0 - 0 Bergantiños
Órdenes 4 - 0 Arosa
Barbadás 0 - 1 Choco
Xuventu Sanxenxo 0 - 1 Ribadeo
Bertamiráns 0 - 2 Rápido Bouzas
Boiro 1 - 1 Alondras
Ribadumia 0 - 3 Deportivo B
Cultural Areas 0 - 2 Cerceda

Jornada 29 15 Mar

Local Visitante
Silva 1 - 0 Ribadeo
Xuventu Sanxenxo 0 - 2 Ribadumia
Racing Villalbés 2 - 1 Deportivo B
Laracha 1 - 1 Cerceda
Boiro 1 - 0 Pontevedra
Órdenes 0 - 2 Choco
Barbadás 0 - 2 As Pontes
Arosa 0 - 2 Rápido Bouzas
Bertamiráns 1 - 2 Alondras
Cultural Areas 2 - 3 Bergantiños

Jornada 31 29 Mar

Local Visitante
Racing Villalbés 1 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo
Bertamiráns 0 - 8 Pontevedra
Choco 5 - 0 As Pontes
Órdenes 1 - 2 Rápido Bouzas
Laracha 0 - 3 Bergantiños
Arosa 0 - 0 Alondras
Barbadás 2 - 1 Cerceda
Boiro 2 - 2 Ribadeo
Cultural Areas 1 - 2 Deportivo B
Silva 2 - 1 Ribadumia

Jornada 33 11 - 12 Abr

Local Visitante
Silva 0 - 3 Racing Villalbés
Laracha 0 - 3 Deportivo B
Bertamiráns 2 - 3 Ribadeo
Boiro 2 - 0 Ribadumia
Choco 0 - 0 Cerceda
Arosa 1 - 2 Pontevedra
Órdenes 1 - 3 As Pontes
Barbadás 1 - 0 Bergantiños
Cultural Areas 2 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo
Rápido Bouzas 0 - 2 Alondras

Jornada 35 25 - 26 Abr

Local Visitante
Bertamiráns 2 - 2 Ribadumia
Órdenes 1 - 0 Alondras
Barbadás 2 - 0 Deportivo B
As Pontes 1 - 0 Cerceda
Arosa 3 - 0 Ribadeo
Laracha 2 - 3 Xuventu Sanxenxo
Rápido Bouzas 1 - 2 Pontevedra
Boiro 2 - 1 Racing Villalbés
Choco 3 - 2 Bergantiños
Cultural Areas 4 - 3 Silva

Jornada 37 10 May

Local Visitante
Arosa 0 - 1 Ribadumia
Barbadás 2 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo
Choco 2 - 1 Deportivo B
Alondras 1 - 1 Pontevedra
Boiro 2 - 1 Cultural Areas
Bertamiráns 1 - 3 Racing Villalbés
Cerceda 1 - 0 Órdenes
Rápido Bouzas 2 - 1 Ribadeo
As Pontes 0 - 1 Bergantiños
Laracha 0 - 1 Silva

Jornada 2 30 - 31 Ago

Local Visitante
Alondras 1 - 4 Deportivo B
Cerceda 6 - 1 Ribadeo
Pontevedra 2 - 0 Bergantiños
Barbadás 1 - 0 Cultural Areas
Arosa 3 - 1 Silva
As Pontes 1 - 4 Ribadumia
Bertamiráns 2 - 2 Boiro
Choco 0 - 0 Racing Villalbés
Rápido Bouzas 2 - 2 Xuventu Sanxenxo
Laracha 1 - 0 Órdenes

Jornada 4 14 Sep

Local Visitante
Alondras 2 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo
Bertamiráns 0 - 1 Órdenes
Barbadás 3 - 1 Laracha
Rápido Bouzas 1 - 1 Silva
As Pontes 0 - 0 Racing Villalbés
Cerceda 1 - 1 Ribadumia
Pontevedra 1 - 2 Deportivo B
Bergantiños 1 - 1 Ribadeo
Arosa 0 - 0 Boiro
Choco 4 - 0 Cultural Areas

Jornada 6 28 Sep

Local Visitante
Alondras 1 - 0 Silva
Ribadeo 1 - 1 Deportivo B
Barbadás 4 - 2 Órdenes
Choco 2 - 1 Laracha
As Pontes 2 - 0 Cultural Areas
Bergantiños 1 - 2 Ribadumia
Arosa 2 - 1 Bertamiráns
Rápido Bouzas 3 - 0 Boiro
Cerceda 0 - 0 Racing Villalbés
Pontevedra 0 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo

Jornada 8 11 - 12 Oct

Local Visitante
As Pontes 1 - 1 Laracha
Deportivo B 1 - 1 Ribadumia
Alondras 2 - 0 Boiro
Pontevedra 0 - 0 Silva
Bergantiños 1 - 0 Racing Villalbés
Choco 1 - 0 Barbadás
Ribadeo 4 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo
Arosa 1 - 0 Órdenes
Rápido Bouzas 3 - 1 Bertamiráns
Cerceda 3 - 2 Cultural Areas

Jornada 10 25 - 26 Oct

Local Visitante
Deportivo B 2 - 1 Racing Villalbés
Alondras 1 - 0 Bertamiráns
Ribadumia 0 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo
Choco 3 - 1 Órdenes
Rápido Bouzas 1 - 1 Arosa
As Pontes 1 - 1 Barbadás
Pontevedra 1 - 0 Boiro
Ribadeo 1 - 0 Silva
Bergantiños 0 - 1 Cultural Areas
Cerceda 4 - 0 Laracha

Jornada 12 09 Nov

Local Visitante
Alondras 1 - 3 Arosa
Ribadumia 1 - 2 Silva
Rápido Bouzas 1 - 2 Órdenes
Cerceda 5 - 0 Barbadás
Pontevedra 3 - 0 Bertamiráns
Bergantiños 1 - 0 Laracha
Ribadeo 3 - 2 Boiro
Deportivo B 0 - 0 Cultural Areas
Xuventu Sanxenxo 3 - 1 Racing Villalbés
As Pontes 3 - 0 Choco

Jornada 14 22 Nov - 27 Dic

Local Visitante
Deportivo B 1 - 0 Laracha
Racing Villalbés 2 - 2 Silva
Alondras 1 - 0 Rápido Bouzas
Ribadumia 1 - 0 Boiro
Xuventu Sanxenxo 4 - 2 Cultural Areas
As Pontes 1 - 1 Órdenes
Cerceda 0 - 0 Choco
Pontevedra 2 - 1 Arosa
Bergantiños 1 - 0 Barbadás
Ribadeo 1 - 0 Bertamiráns

Jornada 16 06 - 07 Dic

Local Visitante
Xuventu Sanxenxo 3 - 1 Laracha
Alondras 1 - 2 Órdenes
Ribadeo 0 - 3 Arosa
Deportivo B 2 - 0 Barbadás
Silva 2 - 1 Cultural Areas
Cerceda 4 - 1 As Pontes
Racing Villalbés 0 - 0 Boiro
Ribadumia 5 - 0 Bertamiráns
Pontevedra 1 - 1 Rápido Bouzas
Bergantiños 1 - 0 Choco

Jornada 18 20 - 21 Dic

Local Visitante
Racing Villalbés 3 - 0 Bertamiráns
Bergantiños 2 - 2 As Pontes
Silva 0 - 0 Laracha
Órdenes 1 - 1 Cerceda
Ribadumia 2 - 1 Arosa
Xuventu Sanxenxo 4 - 2 Barbadás
Cultural Areas 0 - 0 Boiro
Pontevedra 2 - 1 Alondras
Ribadeo 1 - 0 Rápido Bouzas
Deportivo B 1 - 0 Choco

Jornada 20 10 - 11 Ene

Local Visitante
As Pontes 2 - 1 Deportivo B
Laracha 2 - 1 Boiro
Bertamiráns 0 - 1 Cultural Areas
Barbadás 2 - 1 Silva
Alondras 4 - 1 Ribadeo
Ribadumia 3 - 3 Rápido Bouzas
Choco 2 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo
Arosa 0 - 1 Racing Villalbés
Pontevedra 2 - 0 Órdenes
Cerceda 2 - 1 Bergantiños

Jornada 22 25 Ene

Local Visitante
Bertamiráns 0 - 0 Laracha
Barbadás 3 - 1 Boiro
As Pontes 2 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo
Alondras 1 - 1 Ribadumia
Cerceda 0 - 0 Deportivo B
Arosa 2 - 0 Cultural Areas
Rápido Bouzas 0 - 0 Racing Villalbés
Bergantiños 0 - 1 Órdenes
Pontevedra 3 - 0 Ribadeo
Choco 0 - 1 Silva

Jornada 24 08 Feb

Local Visitante
As Pontes 3 - 1 Silva
Barbadás 3 - 0 Bertamiráns
Ribadeo 1 - 2 Órdenes
Choco 1 - 1 Boiro
Pontevedra 3 - 1 Ribadumia
Arosa 2 - 0 Laracha
Cerceda 2 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo
Bergantiños 2 - 0 Deportivo B
Rápido Bouzas 2 - 0 Cultural Areas
Alondras 0 - 0 Racing Villalbés

Jornada 26 21 - 22 Feb

Local Visitante
Deportivo B 0 - 1 Órdenes
Cerceda 2 - 0 Silva
Choco 6 - 1 Bertamiráns
As Pontes 1 - 4 Boiro
Ribadeo 2 - 1 Ribadumia
Rápido Bouzas 1 - 1 Laracha
Bergantiños 2 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo
Alondras 3 - 2 Cultural Areas
Pontevedra 4 - 1 Racing Villalbés
Arosa 3 - 0 Barbadás

Jornada 28 08 Mar

Local Visitante
As Pontes 1 - 0 Bertamiráns
Cerceda 3 - 1 Boiro
Alondras 0 - 0 Laracha
Deportivo B 2 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo
Choco 2 - 2 Arosa
Pontevedra 3 - 0 Cultural Areas
Ribadeo 2 - 1 Racing Villalbés
Rápido Bouzas 1 - 1 Barbadás
Bergantiños 1 - 2 Silva
Ribadumia 1 - 0 Órdenes

Jornada 30 20 - 22 Mar

Local Visitante
Cerceda 5 - 0 Bertamiráns
Deportivo B 5 - 0 Silva
Ribadeo 0 - 0 Cultural Areas
Pontevedra 3 - 1 Laracha
As Pontes 2 - 2 Arosa
Rápido Bouzas 1 - 0 Choco
Xuventu Sanxenxo 2 - 3 Órdenes
Alondras 1 - 0 Barbadás
Bergantiños 1 - 0 Boiro
Ribadumia 0 - 2 Racing Villalbés

Jornada 32 02 - 05 Abr

Local Visitante
Ribadeo 5 - 1 Laracha
Alondras 0 - 0 Choco
Racing Villalbés 0 - 0 Órdenes
Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 1 Silva
Cerceda 2 - 3 Arosa
Ribadumia 0 - 1 Cultural Areas
As Pontes 2 - 2 Rápido Bouzas
Deportivo B 4 - 2 Boiro
Pontevedra 1 - 1 Barbadás
Bergantiños 5 - 0 Bertamiráns

Jornada 34 19 Abr

Local Visitante
Silva 1 - 1 Órdenes
Deportivo B 6 - 0 Bertamiráns
Pontevedra 1 - 2 Choco
Alondras 2 - 2 As Pontes
Ribadeo 2 - 1 Barbadás
Racing Villalbés 2 - 2 Cultural Areas
Ribadumia 2 - 1 Laracha
Xuventu Sanxenxo 0 - 3 Boiro
Bergantiños 1 - 0 Arosa
Cerceda 1 - 0 Rápido Bouzas

Jornada 36 02 - 03 May

Local Visitante
Racing Villalbés 4 - 1 Laracha
Silva 1 - 2 Boiro
Deportivo B 3 - 1 Arosa
Ribadeo 1 - 1 Choco
Pontevedra 0 - 0 As Pontes
Ribadumia 0 - 0 Barbadás
Xuventu Sanxenxo 3 - 1 Bertamiráns
Cultural Areas 2 - 2 Órdenes
Bergantiños 2 - 0 Rápido Bouzas
Cerceda 1 - 1 Alondras

Jornada 38 16 - 17 May

Local Visitante
Ribadeo 1 - 0 As Pontes
Racing Villalbés 0 - 1 Barbadás
Silva 4 - 2 Bertamiráns
Deportivo B 1 - 0 Rápido Bouzas
Bergantiños 1 - 1 Alondras
Órdenes 1 - 5 Boiro
Cultural Areas 3 - 1 Laracha
Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 1 Arosa
Pontevedra 1 - 0 Cerceda
Ribadumia 3 - 1 Choco

Zona horaria CEST