Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Tercera división

tercera división

Grupo XVIII

Jornada 1 24 - 25 Ago

Local Visitante
Atlético Ibañes 2 - 0 Mora
Almansa 3 - 2 Azuqueca
Villarrubia 1 - 0 La Gineta
Illescas 0 - 1 Zona 5 Albacete
Albacete B 0 - 0 Ciudad Real
Hellín 3 - 0 Madridejos
Socuéllamos 0 - 1 Pedroñeras
Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Talavera
Gimnástica Alcázar 0 - 1 Villarrobledo
Puertollano 2 - 0 Manzanares

Jornada 3 07 - 08 Sep

Local Visitante
Albacete B 0 - 1 Mora
Atlético Ibañes 4 - 1 Zona 5 Albacete
Gimnástica Alcázar 2 - 0 Ciudad Real
Illescas 0 - 3 La Gineta
Puertollano 3 - 2 Azuqueca
Almansa 2 - 1 Talavera
Hellín 0 - 1 Villarrubia
Quintanar del Rey 3 - 2 Madridejos
Socuéllamos 2 - 0 Manzanares
Villarrobledo 3 - 0 Pedroñeras

Jornada 5 22 Sep

Local Visitante
Illescas 1 - 1 Villarrubia
Socuéllamos 3 - 0 Azuqueca
Albacete B 1 - 1 Zona 5 Albacete
Hellín 0 - 2 Quintanar del Rey
Pedroñeras 0 - 0 Ciudad Real
Almansa 1 - 0 Madridejos
Atlético Ibañes 1 - 1 La Gineta
Villarrobledo 3 - 0 Manzanares
Gimnástica Alcázar 1 - 2 Mora
Puertollano 4 - 0 Talavera

Jornada 7 05 - 06 Oct

Local Visitante
Hellín 1 - 0 Illescas
Villarrobledo 3 - 1 Azuqueca
Albacete B 0 - 4 La Gineta
Ciudad Real 4 - 2 Manzanares
Gimnástica Alcázar 1 - 1 Zona 5 Albacete
Almansa 1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey
Pedroñeras 3 - 2 Mora
Atlético Ibañes 2 - 3 Villarrubia
Puertollano 4 - 0 Madridejos
Socuéllamos 2 - 1 Talavera

Jornada 9 20 Oct

Local Visitante
Albacete B 3 - 3 Villarrubia
Manzanares 1 - 0 Mora
Ciudad Real 2 - 1 Azuqueca
Gimnástica Alcázar 1 - 2 La Gineta
Socuéllamos 2 - 2 Madridejos
Hellín 1 - 2 Almansa
Pedroñeras 2 - 1 Zona 5 Albacete
Villarrobledo 1 - 0 Talavera
Atlético Ibañes 3 - 0 Illescas
Puertollano 5 - 0 Quintanar del Rey

Jornada 11 30 - 31 Oct

Local Visitante
Manzanares 5 - 0 Zona 5 Albacete
Gimnástica Alcázar 1 - 1 Villarrubia
Socuéllamos 5 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
Albacete B 1 - 1 Illescas
Hellín 1 - 0 Atlético Ibañes
Ciudad Real 1 - 2 Talavera
Puertollano 4 - 1 Almansa
Mora 0 - 1 Azuqueca
Villarrobledo 2 - 0 Madridejos
Pedroñeras 2 - 1 La Gineta

Jornada 13 10 Nov

Local Visitante
Azuqueca 4 - 0 Zona 5 Albacete
Albacete B 0 - 0 Atlético Ibañes
Mora 0 - 1 Talavera
Manzanares 2 - 0 La Gineta
Pedroñeras 0 - 4 Villarrubia
Villarrobledo 4 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
Gimnástica Alcázar 5 - 0 Illescas
Socuéllamos 1 - 2 Almansa
Hellín 0 - 2 Puertollano
Ciudad Real 3 - 1 Madridejos

Jornada 15 24 Nov

Local Visitante
Azuqueca 1 - 0 La Gineta
Hellín 1 - 2 Albacete B
Pedroñeras 1 - 3 Illescas
Zona 5 Albacete 1 - 1 Talavera
Mora 2 - 1 Madridejos
Manzanares 0 - 0 Villarrubia
Villarrobledo 2 - 2 Almansa
Gimnástica Alcázar 3 - 0 Atlético Ibañes
Socuéllamos 0 - 0 Puertollano
Ciudad Real 3 - 2 Quintanar del Rey

Jornada 17 06 - 12 Dic

Local Visitante
Manzanares 4 - 0 Illescas
Azuqueca 4 - 0 Villarrubia
Gimnástica Alcázar 2 - 1 Albacete B
Pedroñeras 0 - 1 Atlético Ibañes
Ciudad Real 0 - 0 Almansa
Villarrobledo 2 - 0 Puertollano
Talavera 3 - 0 La Gineta
Zona 5 Albacete 3 - 2 Madridejos
Mora 2 - 3 Quintanar del Rey
Hellín 0 - 0 Socuéllamos

Jornada 19 21 - 22 Dic

Local Visitante
Gimnástica Alcázar 2 - 1 Hellín
La Gineta 1 - 1 Madridejos
Zona 5 Albacete 0 - 2 Quintanar del Rey
Villarrobledo 1 - 3 Socuéllamos
Azuqueca 2 - 1 Illescas
Pedroñeras 2 - 2 Albacete B
Mora 0 - 0 Almansa
Manzanares 2 - 1 Atlético Ibañes
Talavera 4 - 1 Villarrubia
Ciudad Real 1 - 2 Puertollano

Jornada 21 12 Ene

Local Visitante
Illescas 1 - 1 Talavera
Albacete B 2 - 1 Manzanares
Atlético Ibañes 4 - 1 Azuqueca
Hellín 0 - 0 Villarrobledo
Socuéllamos 2 - 0 Ciudad Real
Villarrubia 1 - 0 Madridejos
Quintanar del Rey 2 - 2 La Gineta
Gimnástica Alcázar 0 - 2 Pedroñeras
Puertollano 4 - 0 Mora
Almansa 4 - 2 Zona 5 Albacete

Jornada 23 25 - 26 Ene

Local Visitante
Albacete B 2 - 2 Azuqueca
Illescas 0 - 0 Madridejos
Atlético Ibañes 0 - 0 Talavera
Hellín 1 - 0 Pedroñeras
Socuéllamos 4 - 0 Mora
Villarrobledo 1 - 1 Ciudad Real
Puertollano 3 - 0 Zona 5 Albacete
Gimnástica Alcázar 1 - 3 Manzanares
Quintanar del Rey 0 - 1 Villarrubia
Almansa 1 - 0 La Gineta

Jornada 25 08 - 09 Feb

Local Visitante
Villarrobledo 3 - 1 Mora
Albacete B 3 - 2 Talavera
Illescas 1 - 3 Quintanar del Rey
Atlético Ibañes 1 - 1 Madridejos
Hellín 2 - 2 Ciudad Real
Socuéllamos 5 - 0 Zona 5 Albacete
Pedroñeras 1 - 0 Manzanares
Gimnástica Alcázar 2 - 1 Azuqueca
Puertollano 2 - 0 La Gineta
Almansa 2 - 1 Villarrubia

Jornada 27 23 Feb

Local Visitante
Albacete B 1 - 0 Madridejos
Almansa 1 - 0 Illescas
Atlético Ibañes 3 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
Socuéllamos 4 - 1 La Gineta
Hellín 1 - 1 Manzanares
Ciudad Real 3 - 2 Mora
Pedroñeras 2 - 2 Azuqueca
Villarrobledo 6 - 1 Zona 5 Albacete
Gimnástica Alcázar 2 - 1 Talavera
Puertollano 2 - 0 Villarrubia

Jornada 29 07 - 09 Mar

Local Visitante
Albacete B 1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey
Villarrobledo 2 - 2 La Gineta
Hellín 1 - 2 Mora
Ciudad Real 3 - 0 Zona 5 Albacete
Pedroñeras 0 - 0 Talavera
Atlético Ibañes 0 - 2 Almansa
Manzanares 0 - 0 Azuqueca
Gimnástica Alcázar 0 - 1 Madridejos
Socuéllamos 1 - 1 Villarrubia
Puertollano 1 - 1 Illescas

Jornada 31 22 - 23 Mar

Local Visitante
Hellín 0 - 2 Azuqueca
Albacete B 3 - 1 Almansa
Mora 4 - 1 Zona 5 Albacete
Puertollano 7 - 0 Atlético Ibañes
Manzanares 0 - 0 Talavera
Ciudad Real 0 - 0 La Gineta
Pedroñeras 0 - 0 Madridejos
Villarrobledo 7 - 0 Villarrubia
Gimnástica Alcázar 2 - 2 Quintanar del Rey
Socuéllamos 1 - 0 Illescas

Jornada 33 05 - 06 Abr

Local Visitante
Hellín 1 - 0 Zona 5 Albacete
Villarrobledo 5 - 1 Illescas
Azuqueca 1 - 2 Talavera
Albacete B 0 - 3 Puertollano
Ciudad Real 3 - 0 Villarrubia
Mora 1 - 1 La Gineta
Pedroñeras 0 - 1 Quintanar del Rey
Gimnástica Alcázar 1 - 0 Almansa
Manzanares 0 - 1 Madridejos
Socuéllamos 1 - 0 Atlético Ibañes

Jornada 35 17 - 20 Abr

Local Visitante
Manzanares 0 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
Zona 5 Albacete 1 - 3 La Gineta
Villarrobledo 3 - 0 Atlético Ibañes
Mora 1 - 0 Villarrubia
Hellín 1 - 1 Talavera
Socuéllamos 2 - 1 Albacete B
Pedroñeras 1 - 0 Almansa
Azuqueca 1 - 4 Madridejos
Ciudad Real 0 - 2 Illescas
Gimnástica Alcázar 1 - 2 Puertollano

Jornada 37 04 May

Local Visitante
La Gineta 1 - 1 Hellín
Talavera 2 - 0 Madridejos
Azuqueca 2 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
Mora 0 - 4 Illescas
Manzanares 2 - 0 Almansa
Ciudad Real 2 - 2 Atlético Ibañes
Pedroñeras 0 - 0 Puertollano
Villarrobledo 2 - 0 Albacete B
Gimnástica Alcázar 2 - 1 Socuéllamos
Zona 5 Albacete 1 - 2 Villarrubia

Jornada 2 31 Ago - 01 Sep

Local Visitante
Zona 5 Albacete 3 - 3 Almansa
Pedroñeras 1 - 1 Gimnástica Alcázar
Azuqueca 0 - 1 Atlético Ibañes
Villarrobledo 1 - 1 Hellín
Manzanares 1 - 0 Albacete B
Mora 1 - 0 Puertollano
Talavera 5 - 3 Illescas
La Gineta 3 - 1 Quintanar del Rey
Madridejos 0 - 1 Villarrubia
Ciudad Real 0 - 1 Socuéllamos

Jornada 4 14 - 15 Sep

Local Visitante
La Gineta 0 - 0 Almansa
Azuqueca 0 - 0 Albacete B
Zona 5 Albacete 0 - 3 Puertollano
Ciudad Real 0 - 3 Villarrobledo
Mora 1 - 2 Socuéllamos
Talavera 3 - 0 Atlético Ibañes
Pedroñeras 1 - 1 Hellín
Manzanares 2 - 2 Gimnástica Alcázar
Madridejos 0 - 1 Illescas
Villarrubia 0 - 0 Quintanar del Rey

Jornada 6 28 - 29 Sep

Local Visitante
Zona 5 Albacete 2 - 3 Socuéllamos
Azuqueca 2 - 0 Gimnástica Alcázar
Ciudad Real 0 - 1 Hellín
La Gineta 1 - 4 Puertollano
Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Illescas
Manzanares 2 - 2 Pedroñeras
Mora 2 - 3 Villarrobledo
Talavera 2 - 0 Albacete B
Madridejos 1 - 1 Atlético Ibañes
Villarrubia 0 - 1 Almansa

Jornada 8 12 - 13 Oct

Local Visitante
Zona 5 Albacete 0 - 2 Villarrobledo
Illescas 0 - 2 Almansa
Azuqueca 1 - 1 Pedroñeras
Manzanares 0 - 3 Hellín
Mora 0 - 0 Ciudad Real
La Gineta 1 - 3 Socuéllamos
Madridejos 0 - 0 Albacete B
Talavera 1 - 0 Gimnástica Alcázar
Quintanar del Rey 3 - 2 Atlético Ibañes
Villarrubia 0 - 1 Puertollano

Jornada 10 27 Oct

Local Visitante
Illescas 1 - 3 Puertollano
Azuqueca 0 - 0 Manzanares
Zona 5 Albacete 0 - 1 Ciudad Real
La Gineta 1 - 4 Villarrobledo
Mora 0 - 1 Hellín
Talavera 5 - 2 Pedroñeras
Madridejos 1 - 0 Gimnástica Alcázar
Villarrubia 1 - 4 Socuéllamos
Quintanar del Rey 5 - 0 Albacete B
Almansa 1 - 1 Atlético Ibañes

Jornada 12 02 - 03 Nov

Local Visitante
Azuqueca 1 - 0 Hellín
Illescas 1 - 1 Socuéllamos
Atlético Ibañes 0 - 0 Puertollano
La Gineta 2 - 2 Ciudad Real
Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Gimnástica Alcázar
Zona 5 Albacete 0 - 1 Mora
Talavera 2 - 0 Manzanares
Madridejos 0 - 1 Pedroñeras
Villarrubia 1 - 1 Villarrobledo
Almansa 2 - 2 Albacete B

Jornada 14 16 - 17 Nov

Local Visitante
La Gineta 4 - 3 Mora
Illescas 2 - 0 Villarrobledo
Atlético Ibañes 0 - 3 Socuéllamos
Quintanar del Rey 0 - 2 Pedroñeras
Zona 5 Albacete 1 - 2 Hellín
Madridejos 3 - 1 Manzanares
Talavera 3 - 0 Azuqueca
Villarrubia 3 - 2 Ciudad Real
Almansa 3 - 1 Gimnástica Alcázar
Puertollano 3 - 0 Albacete B

Jornada 16 30 Nov - 01 Dic

Local Visitante
Puertollano 2 - 1 Gimnástica Alcázar
Illescas 0 - 0 Ciudad Real
Albacete B 0 - 2 Socuéllamos
Atlético Ibañes 0 - 0 Villarrobledo
La Gineta 2 - 2 Zona 5 Albacete
Madridejos 1 - 0 Azuqueca
Villarrubia 3 - 0 Mora
Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Manzanares
Talavera 3 - 1 Hellín
Almansa 0 - 0 Pedroñeras

Jornada 18 15 Dic

Local Visitante
Illescas 1 - 2 Mora
Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Azuqueca
Albacete B 1 - 1 Villarrobledo
Socuéllamos 1 - 0 Gimnástica Alcázar
Atlético Ibañes 2 - 2 Ciudad Real
Hellín 1 - 1 La Gineta
Madridejos 0 - 1 Talavera
Villarrubia 2 - 1 Zona 5 Albacete
Almansa 3 - 0 Manzanares
Puertollano 4 - 1 Pedroñeras

Jornada 20 04 - 06 Ene

Local Visitante
Pedroñeras 1 - 2 Socuéllamos
Mora 1 - 0 Atlético Ibañes
Azuqueca 0 - 1 Almansa
Talavera 2 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
Zona 5 Albacete 2 - 2 Illescas
Ciudad Real 2 - 1 Albacete B
Manzanares 2 - 4 Puertollano
La Gineta 2 - 3 Villarrubia
Madridejos 1 - 1 Hellín
Villarrobledo 3 - 1 Gimnástica Alcázar

Jornada 22 18 - 19 Ene

Local Visitante
La Gineta 1 - 2 Illescas
Azuqueca 1 - 2 Puertollano
Madridejos 1 - 0 Quintanar del Rey
Pedroñeras 1 - 3 Villarrobledo
Manzanares 0 - 2 Socuéllamos
Mora 1 - 2 Albacete B
Zona 5 Albacete 2 - 2 Atlético Ibañes
Villarrubia 0 - 3 Hellín
Ciudad Real 0 - 1 Gimnástica Alcázar
Talavera 2 - 2 Almansa

Jornada 24 02 Feb

Local Visitante
Azuqueca 0 - 1 Socuéllamos
Manzanares 1 - 1 Villarrobledo
Mora 2 - 1 Gimnástica Alcázar
Zona 5 Albacete 0 - 1 Albacete B
La Gineta 1 - 1 Atlético Ibañes
Madridejos 0 - 0 Almansa
Ciudad Real 0 - 2 Pedroñeras
Villarrubia 2 - 1 Illescas
Quintanar del Rey 1 - 0 Hellín
Talavera 0 - 1 Puertollano

Jornada 26 15 - 16 Feb

Local Visitante
Talavera 3 - 0 Socuéllamos
Manzanares 0 - 1 Ciudad Real
Azuqueca 0 - 3 Villarrobledo
Illescas 0 - 0 Hellín
Villarrubia 2 - 1 Atlético Ibañes
Mora 0 - 1 Pedroñeras
Zona 5 Albacete 1 - 3 Gimnástica Alcázar
La Gineta 2 - 1 Albacete B
Madridejos 0 - 0 Puertollano
Quintanar del Rey 1 - 2 Almansa

Jornada 28 01 - 02 Mar

Local Visitante
Zona 5 Albacete 2 - 2 Pedroñeras
Villarrubia 3 - 2 Albacete B
Mora 1 - 2 Manzanares
La Gineta 1 - 0 Gimnástica Alcázar
Madridejos 0 - 0 Socuéllamos
Talavera 1 - 0 Villarrobledo
Azuqueca 0 - 0 Ciudad Real
Illescas 0 - 0 Atlético Ibañes
Quintanar del Rey 0 - 1 Puertollano
Almansa 1 - 0 Hellín

Jornada 30 15 - 16 Mar

Local Visitante
Talavera 7 - 2 Ciudad Real
Illescas 1 - 2 Albacete B
Azuqueca 1 - 2 Mora
Zona 5 Albacete 1 - 3 Manzanares
Atlético Ibañes 2 - 0 Hellín
La Gineta 2 - 0 Pedroñeras
Madridejos 1 - 1 Villarrobledo
Villarrubia 2 - 2 Gimnástica Alcázar
Quintanar del Rey 2 - 4 Socuéllamos
Almansa 0 - 2 Puertollano

Jornada 32 30 Mar

Local Visitante
Illescas 3 - 1 Gimnástica Alcázar
Zona 5 Albacete 0 - 0 Azuqueca
Madridejos 2 - 2 Ciudad Real
Quintanar del Rey 0 - 1 Villarrobledo
Almansa 0 - 0 Socuéllamos
Atlético Ibañes 1 - 1 Albacete B
La Gineta 0 - 2 Manzanares
Villarrubia 1 - 2 Pedroñeras
Talavera 4 - 0 Mora
Puertollano 2 - 1 Hellín

Jornada 34 12 - 13 Abr

Local Visitante
Albacete B 3 - 1 Hellín
Illescas 2 - 3 Pedroñeras
La Gineta 3 - 0 Azuqueca
Talavera 5 - 1 Zona 5 Albacete
Villarrubia 0 - 0 Manzanares
Atlético Ibañes 2 - 1 Gimnástica Alcázar
Madridejos 0 - 0 Mora
Quintanar del Rey 1 - 0 Ciudad Real
Almansa 2 - 1 Villarrobledo
Puertollano 1 - 0 Socuéllamos

Jornada 36 26 - 27 Abr

Local Visitante
La Gineta 1 - 0 Talavera
Atlético Ibañes 2 - 0 Pedroñeras
Illescas 0 - 0 Manzanares
Albacete B 5 - 0 Gimnástica Alcázar
Villarrubia 2 - 0 Azuqueca
Madridejos 3 - 0 Zona 5 Albacete
Quintanar del Rey 1 - 0 Mora
Puertollano 2 - 1 Villarrobledo
Socuéllamos 1 - 1 Hellín
Almansa 2 - 1 Ciudad Real

Jornada 38 10 - 11 May

Local Visitante
Atlético Ibañes 2 - 1 Manzanares
Albacete B 1 - 2 Pedroñeras
Puertollano 3 - 0 Ciudad Real
Socuéllamos 3 - 0 Villarrobledo
Madridejos 0 - 1 La Gineta
Villarrubia 1 - 1 Talavera
Quintanar del Rey 4 - 1 Zona 5 Albacete
Illescas 2 - 0 Azuqueca
Almansa 3 - 0 Mora
Hellín 1 - 1 Gimnástica Alcázar