Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Tercera división

tercera división

Grupo XVII

Jornada 1 25 Ago

Local Visitante
Zaragoza B 2 - 1 Villanueva CF
Oliver Urrutia 0 - 2 Teruel
Atlético Escalerillas 0 - 1 Almudévar
Barbastro 2 - 0 Tamarite
Sabiñánigo 4 - 0 Atlético Monzón
Tarazona 1 - 2 Cuarte Industrial
Andorra CF 2 - 0 Brea
Illueca 0 - 0 Ebro
Altorricón 0 - 0 SD Borja
Atlético Calatayud 3 - 1 Utebo

Jornada 3 07 - 08 Sep

Local Visitante
Barbastro 4 - 2 Brea
Zaragoza B 3 - 1 Almudévar
Oliver Urrutia 1 - 2 Atlético Monzón
Atlético Escalerillas 3 - 2 Altorricón
Tamarite 1 - 0 Cuarte Industrial
Atlético Calatayud 1 - 0 Ebro
Sabiñánigo 1 - 1 Villanueva CF
Tarazona 3 - 5 Ejea
Illueca 1 - 2 SD Borja
Andorra CF 0 - 0 Teruel

Jornada 5 15 Sep

Local Visitante
Cuarte Industrial 1 - 1 Brea
Oliver Urrutia 0 - 3 Villanueva CF
Atlético Escalerillas 0 - 3 Zaragoza B
Barbastro 0 - 1 Teruel
Sabiñánigo 1 - 1 Almudévar
Tamarite 0 - 0 Ejea
Tarazona 1 - 1 Utebo
Atlético Calatayud 1 - 1 SD Borja
Illueca 1 - 0 Altorricón
Andorra CF 0 - 0 Atlético Monzón

Jornada 7 25 Sep - 02 Oct

Local Visitante
Tamarite 3 - 0 Utebo
Andorra CF 3 - 1 Villanueva CF
Atlético Escalerillas 0 - 1 Illueca
Tarazona 3 - 2 Ebro
Brea 1 - 1 Ejea
Cuarte Industrial 1 - 2 Teruel
Oliver Urrutia 1 - 5 Almudévar
Atlético Calatayud 4 - 2 Altorricón
Barbastro 2 - 0 Atlético Monzón
Sabiñánigo 1 - 2 Zaragoza B

Jornada 9 06 Oct

Local Visitante
Cuarte Industrial 1 - 4 Atlético Monzón
Barbastro 1 - 0 Villanueva CF
Brea 0 - 1 Utebo
Andorra CF 1 - 0 Almudévar
Oliver Urrutia 0 - 2 Zaragoza B
Atlético Calatayud 0 - 2 Illueca
Ejea 0 - 0 Teruel
Tamarite 3 - 3 Ebro
Tarazona 3 - 3 SD Borja
Atlético Escalerillas 0 - 2 Sabiñánigo

Jornada 11 20 Oct

Local Visitante
Cuarte Industrial 2 - 1 Villanueva CF
Oliver Urrutia 1 - 2 Sabiñánigo
Atlético Escalerillas 1 - 3 Atlético Calatayud
Barbastro 2 - 2 Almudévar
Brea 1 - 3 Ebro
Andorra CF 0 - 3 Zaragoza B
Teruel 1 - 1 Utebo
Ejea 0 - 1 Atlético Monzón
Tamarite 2 - 2 SD Borja
Tarazona 4 - 0 Altorricón

Jornada 13 01 Nov

Local Visitante
Cuarte Industrial 1 - 1 Almudévar
Andorra CF 1 - 1 Sabiñánigo
Atlético Escalerillas 1 - 0 Oliver Urrutia
Ejea 4 - 0 Villanueva CF
Brea 2 - 0 SD Borja
Tamarite 1 - 0 Altorricón
Tarazona 1 - 0 Illueca
Utebo 1 - 1 Atlético Monzón
Teruel 2 - 1 Ebro
Barbastro 3 - 1 Zaragoza B

Jornada 15 10 Nov

Local Visitante
Cuarte Industrial 1 - 3 Zaragoza B
Brea 2 - 1 Altorricón
Tamarite 0 - 1 Illueca
Andorra CF 3 - 2 Oliver Urrutia
Atlético Monzón 1 - 0 Ebro
Barbastro 0 - 1 Sabiñánigo
Utebo 3 - 2 Villanueva CF
Teruel 0 - 1 SD Borja
Ejea 1 - 1 Almudévar
Tarazona 2 - 1 Atlético Calatayud

Jornada 17 24 Nov

Local Visitante
Ebro 0 - 1 Villanueva CF
Cuarte Industrial 2 - 0 Sabiñánigo
Atlético Escalerillas 2 - 2 Andorra CF
Atlético Monzón 2 - 0 SD Borja
Tamarite 4 - 3 Atlético Calatayud
Brea 0 - 0 Illueca
Utebo 0 - 3 Almudévar
Teruel 2 - 1 Altorricón
Ejea 0 - 2 Zaragoza B
Barbastro 3 - 0 Oliver Urrutia

Jornada 19 15 Dic

Local Visitante
Ebro 1 - 1 Almudévar
Cuarte Industrial 1 - 2 Oliver Urrutia
Atlético Escalerillas 1 - 2 Tarazona
Atlético Monzón 4 - 1 Altorricón
Brea 3 - 2 Atlético Calatayud
Villanueva CF 0 - 0 SD Borja
Ejea 0 - 2 Sabiñánigo
Barbastro 0 - 1 Andorra CF
Utebo 2 - 4 Zaragoza B
Teruel 2 - 0 Illueca

Jornada 21 29 Dic

Local Visitante
Ebro 2 - 3 Zaragoza B
Cuarte Industrial 3 - 1 Andorra CF
Tamarite 1 - 0 Tarazona
SD Borja 1 - 0 Almudévar
Villanueva CF 2 - 0 Altorricón
Atlético Monzón 2 - 0 Illueca
Utebo 4 - 0 Sabiñánigo
Ejea 1 - 0 Oliver Urrutia
Barbastro 2 - 0 Atlético Escalerillas
Teruel 1 - 0 Atlético Calatayud

Jornada 23 12 Ene

Local Visitante
Zaragoza B 1 - 0 SD Borja
Sabiñánigo 0 - 1 Ebro
Oliver Urrutia 1 - 2 Utebo
Atlético Escalerillas 1 - 2 Tamarite
Andorra CF 0 - 0 Ejea
Altorricón 2 - 1 Almudévar
Atlético Calatayud 1 - 2 Atlético Monzón
Barbastro 1 - 1 Cuarte Industrial
Tarazona 2 - 1 Brea
Illueca 2 - 0 Villanueva CF

Jornada 25 25 - 26 Ene

Local Visitante
Illueca 1 - 0 Almudévar
Oliver Urrutia 4 - 3 Ebro
Atlético Escalerillas 0 - 4 Cuarte Industrial
Zaragoza B 2 - 0 Altorricón
Andorra CF 2 - 0 Utebo
Barbastro 3 - 2 Ejea
Sabiñánigo 1 - 1 SD Borja
Tamarite 4 - 1 Brea
Atlético Calatayud 1 - 0 Villanueva CF
Tarazona 2 - 2 Teruel

Jornada 27 09 Feb

Local Visitante
Cuarte Industrial 1 - 0 Ejea
Oliver Urrutia 0 - 3 SD Borja
Atlético Escalerillas 2 - 1 Brea
Andorra CF 2 - 1 Ebro
Barbastro 1 - 0 Utebo
Sabiñánigo 2 - 1 Altorricón
Tamarite 0 - 1 Teruel
Atlético Calatayud 0 - 0 Almudévar
Tarazona 0 - 0 Atlético Monzón
Illueca 0 - 4 Zaragoza B

Jornada 29 23 Feb

Local Visitante
Cuarte Industrial 1 - 1 Utebo
Oliver Urrutia 2 - 0 Altorricón
Atlético Escalerillas 0 - 2 Ejea
Barbastro 1 - 2 Ebro
Tamarite 3 - 4 Atlético Monzón
Atlético Calatayud 2 - 2 Zaragoza B
Sabiñánigo 3 - 1 Illueca
Brea 1 - 0 Teruel
Andorra CF 1 - 0 SD Borja
Tarazona 0 - 1 Villanueva CF

Jornada 31 09 Mar

Local Visitante
Cuarte Industrial 1 - 1 Ebro
Oliver Urrutia 0 - 4 Illueca
Atlético Escalerillas 0 - 2 Teruel
Barbastro 1 - 0 SD Borja
Atlético Calatayud 2 - 1 Sabiñánigo
Tamarite 1 - 1 Villanueva CF
Brea 1 - 2 Atlético Monzón
Andorra CF 1 - 0 Altorricón
Tarazona 1 - 1 Almudévar
Ejea 3 - 0 Utebo

Jornada 33 23 Mar

Local Visitante
Cuarte Industrial 0 - 0 SD Borja
Oliver Urrutia 1 - 2 Atlético Calatayud
Atlético Escalerillas 1 - 1 Utebo
Barbastro 3 - 0 Altorricón
Tamarite 3 - 1 Almudévar
Tarazona 1 - 0 Zaragoza B
Andorra CF 0 - 0 Illueca
Brea 2 - 1 Villanueva CF
Ejea 2 - 2 Ebro
Teruel 1 - 1 Atlético Monzón

Jornada 35 06 Abr

Local Visitante
Cuarte Industrial 4 - 0 Altorricón
Atlético Escalerillas 1 - 0 Atlético Monzón
Barbastro 1 - 1 Illueca
Utebo 2 - 1 Ebro
Ejea 0 - 0 SD Borja
Andorra CF 3 - 2 Atlético Calatayud
Tamarite 1 - 1 Zaragoza B
Brea 0 - 1 Almudévar
Teruel 1 - 2 Villanueva CF
Tarazona 0 - 0 Sabiñánigo

Jornada 37 17 - 20 Abr

Local Visitante
Barbastro 3 - 1 Atlético Calatayud
Cuarte Industrial 2 - 1 Illueca
Teruel 0 - 5 Almudévar
Utebo 0 - 1 SD Borja
Tarazona 3 - 1 Oliver Urrutia
Tamarite 2 - 0 Sabiñánigo
Ejea 3 - 0 Altorricón
Atlético Escalerillas 0 - 3 Ebro
Brea 1 - 0 Zaragoza B
Atlético Monzón 0 - 1 Villanueva CF

Jornada 39 27 Abr

Local Visitante
Ebro - SD Borja
Cuarte Industrial - Atlético Calatayud
Atlético Escalerillas - Villanueva CF
Teruel - Zaragoza B
Tamarite - Oliver Urrutia
Brea - Sabiñánigo
Ejea - Illueca
Tarazona - Andorra CF
Atlético Monzón - Almudévar
Utebo - Altorricón

Jornada 41 11 May

Local Visitante
Brea - Oliver Urrutia
Tamarite - Andorra CF
Ejea - Atlético Calatayud
Ebro - Altorricón
Atlético Monzón - Zaragoza B
Teruel - Sabiñánigo
Utebo - Illueca
Villanueva CF - Almudévar
Barbastro - Tarazona
SD Borja - Atlético Escalerillas

Jornada 2 31 Ago - 01 Sep

Local Visitante
Ejea 0 - 0 Andorra CF
Cuarte Industrial 1 - 0 Barbastro
Ebro 2 - 2 Sabiñánigo
Tamarite 4 - 3 Atlético Escalerillas
Brea 1 - 2 Tarazona
Utebo 1 - 0 Oliver Urrutia
Atlético Monzón 6 - 2 Atlético Calatayud
Almudévar 3 - 0 Altorricón
SD Borja 0 - 1 Zaragoza B
Villanueva CF 2 - 0 Illueca

Jornada 4 11 - 12 Sep

Local Visitante
Almudévar 2 - 1 Illueca
SD Borja 5 - 2 Sabiñánigo
Altorricón 1 - 4 Zaragoza B
Villanueva CF 1 - 1 Atlético Calatayud
Cuarte Industrial 1 - 3 Atlético Escalerillas
Brea 1 - 3 Tamarite
Ejea 1 - 0 Barbastro
Teruel 3 - 2 Tarazona
Utebo 1 - 0 Andorra CF
Ebro 3 - 1 Oliver Urrutia

Jornada 6 22 Sep

Local Visitante
Zaragoza B 5 - 3 Illueca
Ebro 2 - 2 Andorra CF
Teruel 2 - 0 Tamarite
Utebo 1 - 3 Barbastro
Almudévar 6 - 0 Atlético Calatayud
Altorricón 0 - 1 Sabiñánigo
Brea 3 - 2 Atlético Escalerillas
SD Borja 0 - 0 Oliver Urrutia
Ejea 2 - 1 Cuarte Industrial
Atlético Monzón 2 - 0 Tarazona

Jornada 8 29 Sep

Local Visitante
Zaragoza B 4 - 0 Atlético Calatayud
Ebro 1 - 0 Barbastro
Villanueva CF 1 - 1 Tarazona
Teruel 0 - 0 Brea
Utebo 1 - 0 Cuarte Industrial
Atlético Monzón 0 - 0 Tamarite
Altorricón 0 - 2 Oliver Urrutia
Illueca 1 - 1 Sabiñánigo
SD Borja 1 - 0 Andorra CF
Ejea 4 - 1 Atlético Escalerillas

Jornada 10 13 Oct

Local Visitante
Ebro 1 - 2 Cuarte Industrial
Atlético Monzón 4 - 0 Brea
Villanueva CF 1 - 0 Tamarite
SD Borja 0 - 1 Barbastro
Almudévar 4 - 1 Tarazona
Teruel 2 - 0 Atlético Escalerillas
Utebo 0 - 1 Ejea
Altorricón 1 - 1 Andorra CF
Illueca 2 - 0 Oliver Urrutia
Sabiñánigo 3 - 0 Atlético Calatayud

Jornada 12 26 - 27 Oct

Local Visitante
Illueca 2 - 1 Andorra CF
Zaragoza B 1 - 1 Tarazona
Ebro 0 - 1 Ejea
Atlético Monzón 1 - 1 Teruel
Almudévar 4 - 0 Tamarite
Altorricón 0 - 3 Barbastro
Atlético Calatayud 1 - 1 Oliver Urrutia
SD Borja 1 - 1 Cuarte Industrial
Villanueva CF 3 - 1 Brea
Utebo 3 - 2 Atlético Escalerillas

Jornada 14 03 Nov

Local Visitante
Zaragoza B 3 - 0 Tamarite
Ebro 2 - 1 Utebo
Altorricón 2 - 1 Cuarte Industrial
Atlético Monzón 0 - 0 Atlético Escalerillas
SD Borja 1 - 1 Ejea
Almudévar 2 - 1 Brea
Illueca 2 - 1 Barbastro
Sabiñánigo 0 - 1 Tarazona
Atlético Calatayud 1 - 2 Andorra CF
Villanueva CF 1 - 2 Teruel

Jornada 16 16 - 17 Nov

Local Visitante
Zaragoza B 8 - 0 Brea
Ebro 5 - 1 Atlético Escalerillas
Almudévar 3 - 5 Teruel
Altorricón 0 - 2 Ejea
Villanueva CF 4 - 1 Atlético Monzón
SD Borja 0 - 2 Utebo
Sabiñánigo 2 - 1 Tamarite
Atlético Calatayud 1 - 4 Barbastro
Oliver Urrutia 1 - 3 Tarazona
Illueca 3 - 2 Cuarte Industrial

Jornada 18 01 Dic

Local Visitante
Zaragoza B 5 - 1 Teruel
Sabiñánigo 2 - 0 Brea
Oliver Urrutia 1 - 2 Tamarite
Almudévar 5 - 1 Atlético Monzón
SD Borja 3 - 1 Ebro
Altorricón 1 - 2 Utebo
Illueca 0 - 1 Ejea
Andorra CF 2 - 3 Tarazona
Villanueva CF 2 - 0 Atlético Escalerillas
Atlético Calatayud 0 - 0 Cuarte Industrial

Jornada 20 22 Dic

Local Visitante
Zaragoza B 3 - 1 Atlético Monzón
Sabiñánigo 0 - 1 Teruel
Oliver Urrutia 0 - 2 Brea
Atlético Escalerillas 1 - 2 SD Borja
Almudévar 3 - 1 Villanueva CF
Andorra CF 0 - 1 Tamarite
Altorricón 0 - 1 Ebro
Illueca 0 - 3 Utebo
Atlético Calatayud 1 - 0 Ejea
Tarazona 3 - 1 Barbastro

Jornada 22 04 - 05 Ene

Local Visitante
Tamarite 3 - 1 Barbastro
Utebo 1 - 0 Atlético Calatayud
Ebro 2 - 1 Illueca
Cuarte Industrial 0 - 0 Tarazona
Brea 4 - 3 Andorra CF
Atlético Monzón 3 - 1 Sabiñánigo
Almudévar 2 - 0 Atlético Escalerillas
SD Borja 3 - 0 Altorricón
Teruel 3 - 1 Oliver Urrutia
Villanueva CF 1 - 1 Zaragoza B

Jornada 24 19 Ene

Local Visitante
Cuarte Industrial 2 - 0 Tamarite
Ebro 4 - 0 Atlético Calatayud
Brea 0 - 1 Barbastro
Altorricón 2 - 0 Atlético Escalerillas
Atlético Monzón 2 - 0 Oliver Urrutia
Almudévar 1 - 2 Zaragoza B
Villanueva CF 4 - 1 Sabiñánigo
SD Borja 1 - 0 Illueca
Ejea 2 - 1 Tarazona
Teruel 3 - 0 Andorra CF

Jornada 26 01 - 02 Feb

Local Visitante
Altorricón 4 - 0 Illueca
Zaragoza B 4 - 1 Atlético Escalerillas
Brea 1 - 1 Cuarte Industrial
Ejea 5 - 0 Tamarite
Villanueva CF 4 - 2 Oliver Urrutia
Atlético Monzón 0 - 0 Andorra CF
SD Borja 1 - 0 Atlético Calatayud
Almudévar 6 - 0 Sabiñánigo
Teruel 2 - 1 Barbastro
Utebo 3 - 1 Tarazona

Jornada 28 16 Feb

Local Visitante
Zaragoza B 2 - 1 Sabiñánigo
Ebro 1 - 2 Tarazona
Almudévar 1 - 0 Oliver Urrutia
Altorricón 8 - 3 Atlético Calatayud
Ejea 1 - 0 Brea
Illueca 2 - 1 Atlético Escalerillas
Utebo 2 - 1 Tamarite
Atlético Monzón 3 - 0 Barbastro
Villanueva CF 1 - 0 Andorra CF
Teruel 1 - 0 Cuarte Industrial

Jornada 30 02 Mar

Local Visitante
Zaragoza B 2 - 0 Oliver Urrutia
Ebro 1 - 2 Tamarite
Teruel 2 - 1 Ejea
Sabiñánigo 2 - 0 Atlético Escalerillas
Almudévar 1 - 0 Andorra CF
Illueca 0 - 1 Atlético Calatayud
Villanueva CF 4 - 0 Barbastro
Atlético Monzón 1 - 0 Cuarte Industrial
Utebo 1 - 0 Brea
SD Borja 2 - 0 Tarazona

Jornada 32 15 - 16 Mar

Local Visitante
Zaragoza B 0 - 1 Andorra CF
Ebro 4 - 0 Brea
SD Borja 3 - 1 Tamarite
Sabiñánigo 1 - 1 Oliver Urrutia
Almudévar 3 - 0 Barbastro
Atlético Monzón 2 - 4 Ejea
Villanueva CF 0 - 0 Cuarte Industrial
Atlético Calatayud 0 - 0 Atlético Escalerillas
Utebo 2 - 1 Teruel
Altorricón 0 - 2 Tarazona

Jornada 34 30 Mar

Local Visitante
Zaragoza B 2 - 0 Barbastro
Ebro 0 - 1 Teruel
Oliver Urrutia 0 - 2 Atlético Escalerillas
Sabiñánigo 0 - 0 Andorra CF
Villanueva CF 1 - 1 Ejea
Altorricón 3 - 1 Tamarite
Atlético Monzón 2 - 0 Utebo
Almudévar 2 - 1 Cuarte Industrial
SD Borja 8 - 1 Brea
Illueca 1 - 2 Tarazona

Jornada 36 13 Abr

Local Visitante
Zaragoza B 3 - 0 Cuarte Industrial
Ebro 3 - 3 Atlético Monzón
Oliver Urrutia 1 - 2 Andorra CF
Villanueva CF 2 - 3 Utebo
Illueca 1 - 1 Tamarite
Sabiñánigo 2 - 2 Barbastro
Almudévar 0 - 0 Ejea
SD Borja 1 - 0 Teruel
Atlético Calatayud 1 - 2 Tarazona
Altorricón 1 - 0 Brea

Jornada 38 23 Abr

Local Visitante
Zaragoza B 3 - 0 Ejea
Oliver Urrutia 1 - 3 Barbastro
Atlético Calatayud 4 - 1 Tamarite
Sabiñánigo 0 - 0 Cuarte Industrial
Illueca 1 - 0 Brea
Almudévar 0 - 1 Utebo
SD Borja 2 - 3 Atlético Monzón
Andorra CF 0 - 0 Atlético Escalerillas
Villanueva CF 1 - 1 Ebro
Altorricón 0 - 1 Teruel

Jornada 40 04 May

Local Visitante
Almudévar - Ebro
Andorra CF - Barbastro
Sabiñánigo - Ejea
Zaragoza B - Utebo
Altorricón - Atlético Monzón
Illueca - Teruel
Oliver Urrutia - Cuarte Industrial
Atlético Calatayud - Brea
SD Borja - Villanueva CF
Tarazona - Atlético Escalerillas

Jornada 42 18 May

Local Visitante
Tarazona - Tamarite
Zaragoza B - Ebro
Atlético Escalerillas - Barbastro
Oliver Urrutia - Ejea
Sabiñánigo - Utebo
Almudévar - SD Borja
Illueca - Atlético Monzón
Atlético Calatayud - Teruel
Andorra CF - Cuarte Industrial
Altorricón - Villanueva CF