Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Tercera división

tercera división

Grupo XVI

Jornada 1 24 - 25 Ago

Local Visitante
Peña Balsamaiso 1 - 3 Alfaro
Ciudad Alfaro 0 - 1 Atlético Vianés
Pradejón 0 - 2 SD Oyonesa
Villegas 5 - 4 San Marcial
La Calzada 0 - 5 Varea
Alberite 0 - 0 Berceo
Calasancio 0 - 4 Haro Deportivo
River Ebro 0 - 0 Calahorra
Arnedo 1 - 0 Náxara
Anguiano 1 - 0 Agoncillo

Jornada 3 07 - 08 Sep

Local Visitante
Peña Balsamaiso 1 - 1 San Marcial
Pradejón 0 - 3 Atlético Vianés
Alberite 1 - 2 Ciudad Alfaro
Villegas 0 - 0 Calahorra
Alfaro 1 - 2 Agoncillo
La Calzada 2 - 3 Náxara
River Ebro 1 - 3 SD Oyonesa
Anguiano 1 - 3 Haro Deportivo
Calasancio 0 - 3 Varea
Arnedo 0 - 2 Berceo

Jornada 5 19 - 22 Sep

Local Visitante
Villegas 0 - 0 SD Oyonesa
Calasancio 0 - 1 Náxara
Peña Balsamaiso 0 - 1 Calahorra
Agoncillo 1 - 0 San Marcial
Alfaro 2 - 0 Haro Deportivo
Anguiano 1 - 0 Varea
River Ebro 3 - 4 Atlético Vianés
La Calzada 4 - 0 Berceo
Pradejón 1 - 1 Ciudad Alfaro
Alberite 2 - 4 Arnedo

Jornada 7 05 - 06 Oct

Local Visitante
Peña Balsamaiso 0 - 3 SD Oyonesa
San Marcial 0 - 4 Haro Deportivo
Agoncillo 0 - 1 Calahorra
Anguiano 2 - 0 Náxara
Villegas 0 - 3 Atlético Vianés
La Calzada 0 - 0 Arnedo
Alfaro 3 - 3 Varea
River Ebro 1 - 0 Ciudad Alfaro
Alberite 3 - 3 Pradejón
Calasancio 1 - 0 Berceo

Jornada 9 19 - 20 Oct

Local Visitante
Agoncillo 2 - 2 SD Oyonesa
River Ebro 4 - 0 Pradejón
Peña Balsamaiso 1 - 2 Atlético Vianés
Villegas 1 - 1 Ciudad Alfaro
San Marcial 0 - 3 Varea
Anguiano 1 - 2 Berceo
Haro Deportivo 2 - 1 Calahorra
Alfaro 1 - 1 Náxara
Calasancio 1 - 0 Arnedo
Alberite 2 - 1 La Calzada

Jornada 11 01 - 03 Nov

Local Visitante
San Marcial 2 - 2 Náxara
Alfaro 1 - 0 Berceo
Agoncillo 0 - 1 Atlético Vianés
Calasancio 2 - 0 La Calzada
Alberite 1 - 1 River Ebro
Villegas 0 - 1 Pradejón
Peña Balsamaiso 0 - 0 Ciudad Alfaro
Calahorra 4 - 2 Varea
Anguiano 5 - 2 Arnedo
Haro Deportivo 4 - 0 SD Oyonesa

Jornada 13 16 - 17 Nov

Local Visitante
San Marcial 2 - 0 Berceo
Peña Balsamaiso 2 - 1 Pradejón
Alberite 2 - 0 Calasancio
Agoncillo 2 - 1 Ciudad Alfaro
Villegas 1 - 1 River Ebro
Varea 3 - 2 SD Oyonesa
Alfaro 2 - 1 Arnedo
Anguiano 5 - 2 La Calzada
Calahorra 1 - 0 Náxara
Haro Deportivo 1 - 1 Atlético Vianés

Jornada 15 30 Nov - 01 Dic

Local Visitante
Agoncillo 2 - 3 Pradejón
Peña Balsamaiso 2 - 1 River Ebro
SD Oyonesa 1 - 1 Náxara
San Marcial 2 - 1 Arnedo
Varea 1 - 0 Atlético Vianés
Calahorra 1 - 1 Berceo
Anguiano 0 - 0 Calasancio
Alfaro 2 - 0 La Calzada
Alberite 1 - 3 Villegas
Haro Deportivo 4 - 0 Ciudad Alfaro

Jornada 17 14 - 31 Dic

Local Visitante
SD Oyonesa 4 - 1 Berceo
Varea 2 - 0 Ciudad Alfaro
Agoncillo 2 - 1 River Ebro
Peña Balsamaiso 3 - 2 Villegas
San Marcial 1 - 1 La Calzada
Alberite 2 - 3 Anguiano
Alfaro 0 - 0 Calasancio
Náxara 5 - 1 Atlético Vianés
Haro Deportivo 2 - 2 Pradejón
Calahorra 2 - 1 Arnedo

Jornada 19 04 - 05 Ene

Local Visitante
Agoncillo 2 - 0 Villegas
Peña Balsamaiso 3 - 0 Alberite
Atlético Vianés 1 - 0 Berceo
San Marcial 3 - 1 Calasancio
SD Oyonesa 2 - 1 Arnedo
Varea 3 - 0 Pradejón
Calahorra 5 - 1 La Calzada
Alfaro 2 - 1 Anguiano
Náxara 3 - 0 Ciudad Alfaro
Haro Deportivo 6 - 0 River Ebro

Jornada 21 18 - 19 Ene

Local Visitante
Peña Balsamaiso 0 - 2 Agoncillo
Ciudad Alfaro 1 - 2 Berceo
Villegas 0 - 3 Haro Deportivo
Anguiano 2 - 0 San Marcial
Pradejón 1 - 1 Náxara
River Ebro 1 - 3 Varea
Alberite 0 - 2 Alfaro
La Calzada 0 - 0 SD Oyonesa
Arnedo 0 - 3 Atlético Vianés
Calasancio 0 - 0 Calahorra

Jornada 23 01 - 02 Feb

Local Visitante
Calasancio 1 - 1 SD Oyonesa
Villegas 3 - 1 Varea
Peña Balsamaiso 0 - 0 Haro Deportivo
Arnedo 0 - 0 Ciudad Alfaro
River Ebro 2 - 1 Náxara
Pradejón 2 - 1 Berceo
Alberite 2 - 5 Agoncillo
Anguiano 1 - 0 Calahorra
Alfaro 2 - 0 San Marcial
La Calzada 0 - 0 Atlético Vianés

Jornada 25 15 - 16 Feb

Local Visitante
Villegas 0 - 2 Náxara
Agoncillo 1 - 1 Haro Deportivo
Peña Balsamaiso 3 - 5 Varea
River Ebro 2 - 1 Berceo
Anguiano 2 - 2 SD Oyonesa
Alberite 1 - 5 San Marcial
Calasancio 3 - 1 Atlético Vianés
La Calzada 2 - 0 Ciudad Alfaro
Pradejón 0 - 2 Arnedo
Alfaro 0 - 0 Calahorra

Jornada 27 01 - 02 Mar

Local Visitante
Agoncillo 2 - 2 Varea
Anguiano 2 - 1 Atlético Vianés
Villegas 1 - 3 Berceo
Calasancio 3 - 1 Ciudad Alfaro
River Ebro 1 - 1 Arnedo
Peña Balsamaiso 0 - 2 Náxara
San Marcial 0 - 2 Calahorra
La Calzada 2 - 0 Pradejón
Alberite 2 - 4 Haro Deportivo
Alfaro 0 - 0 SD Oyonesa

Jornada 29 15 - 16 Mar

Local Visitante
Calasancio 0 - 2 Pradejón
Villegas 2 - 0 Arnedo
San Marcial 0 - 1 SD Oyonesa
Agoncillo 0 - 0 Náxara
Peña Balsamaiso 2 - 1 Berceo
River Ebro 4 - 0 La Calzada
Alberite 0 - 6 Calahorra
Haro Deportivo 1 - 1 Varea
Alfaro 0 - 2 Atlético Vianés
Anguiano 3 - 0 Ciudad Alfaro

Jornada 31 29 - 30 Mar

Local Visitante
San Marcial 2 - 0 Atlético Vianés
Peña Balsamaiso 2 - 0 Arnedo
Villegas 2 - 3 La Calzada
Agoncillo 2 - 1 Berceo
Alberite 1 - 3 Varea
Calahorra 2 - 0 SD Oyonesa
Haro Deportivo 3 - 0 Náxara
Alfaro 0 - 0 Ciudad Alfaro
Anguiano 5 - 2 Pradejón
Calasancio 3 - 1 River Ebro

Jornada 33 12 - 13 Abr

Local Visitante
Agoncillo 1 - 2 Arnedo
San Marcial 1 - 2 Ciudad Alfaro
Varea 1 - 0 Náxara
Peña Balsamaiso 0 - 0 La Calzada
Villegas 0 - 0 Calasancio
Alberite 2 - 4 SD Oyonesa
Alfaro 1 - 0 Pradejón
Haro Deportivo 4 - 0 Berceo
Calahorra 1 - 0 Atlético Vianés
Anguiano 3 - 2 River Ebro

Jornada 35 26 - 27 Abr

Local Visitante
Agoncillo 2 - 2 La Calzada
SD Oyonesa 1 - 0 Atlético Vianés
Peña Balsamaiso 1 - 1 Calasancio
Varea 5 - 3 Berceo
Haro Deportivo 3 - 0 Arnedo
Calahorra 2 - 2 Ciudad Alfaro
Alberite 0 - 5 Náxara
Anguiano 2 - 1 Villegas
San Marcial 4 - 0 Pradejón
Alfaro 3 - 0 River Ebro

Jornada 37 04 May

Local Visitante
Atlético Vianés 4 - 0 Alberite
Náxara 2 - 2 Berceo
SD Oyonesa 2 - 0 Ciudad Alfaro
Varea 0 - 0 Arnedo
Calahorra 2 - 2 Pradejón
Haro Deportivo 5 - 0 La Calzada
San Marcial 0 - 1 River Ebro
Agoncillo 3 - 0 Calasancio
Alfaro 3 - 0 Villegas
Peña Balsamaiso 0 - 3 Anguiano

Jornada 2 31 Ago - 01 Sep

Local Visitante
Agoncillo 2 - 0 Peña Balsamaiso
San Marcial 0 - 8 Anguiano
Haro Deportivo 0 - 0 Villegas
Varea 2 - 0 River Ebro
Berceo 0 - 2 Ciudad Alfaro
Náxara 2 - 1 Pradejón
Alfaro 3 - 0 Alberite
Calahorra 2 - 0 Calasancio
SD Oyonesa 2 - 0 La Calzada
Atlético Vianés 2 - 0 Arnedo

Jornada 4 14 - 15 Sep

Local Visitante
Agoncillo 5 - 1 Alberite
Berceo 3 - 0 Pradejón
San Marcial 0 - 1 Alfaro
SD Oyonesa 2 - 0 Calasancio
Atlético Vianés 4 - 1 La Calzada
Varea 3 - 1 Villegas
Calahorra 1 - 0 Anguiano
Náxara 2 - 1 River Ebro
Haro Deportivo 7 - 1 Peña Balsamaiso
Ciudad Alfaro 1 - 0 Arnedo

Jornada 6 28 - 29 Sep

Local Visitante
SD Oyonesa 1 - 0 Anguiano
Atlético Vianés 3 - 1 Calasancio
Arnedo 2 - 1 Pradejón
Varea 5 - 0 Peña Balsamaiso
Berceo 3 - 3 River Ebro
San Marcial 4 - 1 Alberite
Calahorra 0 - 1 Alfaro
Náxara 3 - 1 Villegas
Ciudad Alfaro 3 - 0 La Calzada
Haro Deportivo 1 - 0 Agoncillo

Jornada 8 12 - 13 Oct

Local Visitante
SD Oyonesa 0 - 0 Alfaro
Atlético Vianés 0 - 1 Anguiano
Arnedo 0 - 1 River Ebro
Haro Deportivo 5 - 0 Alberite
Varea 2 - 2 Agoncillo
Berceo 1 - 1 Villegas
Calahorra 3 - 0 San Marcial
Náxara 3 - 0 Peña Balsamaiso
Ciudad Alfaro 2 - 0 Calasancio
Pradejón 0 - 1 La Calzada

Jornada 10 27 Oct

Local Visitante
Varea 1 - 2 Haro Deportivo
Berceo 0 - 0 Peña Balsamaiso
Pradejón 1 - 1 Calasancio
La Calzada 4 - 4 River Ebro
Calahorra 4 - 1 Alberite
SD Oyonesa 2 - 1 San Marcial
Náxara 3 - 0 Agoncillo
Atlético Vianés 1 - 0 Alfaro
Ciudad Alfaro 0 - 2 Anguiano
Arnedo 1 - 0 Villegas

Jornada 12 09 - 10 Nov

Local Visitante
SD Oyonesa 1 - 0 Calahorra
Arnedo 1 - 0 Peña Balsamaiso
Varea 5 - 2 Alberite
Berceo 2 - 2 Agoncillo
Pradejón 1 - 0 Anguiano
River Ebro 0 - 0 Calasancio
Ciudad Alfaro 1 - 3 Alfaro
La Calzada 1 - 0 Villegas
Náxara 1 - 1 Haro Deportivo
Atlético Vianés 4 - 2 San Marcial

Jornada 14 23 - 24 Nov

Local Visitante
Berceo 0 - 3 Haro Deportivo
SD Oyonesa 2 - 0 Alberite
Ciudad Alfaro 2 - 2 San Marcial
Pradejón 0 - 4 Alfaro
River Ebro 0 - 2 Anguiano
Calasancio 1 - 2 Villegas
La Calzada 1 - 0 Peña Balsamaiso
Náxara 2 - 2 Varea
Atlético Vianés 2 - 0 Calahorra
Arnedo 2 - 0 Agoncillo

Jornada 16 06 - 08 Dic

Local Visitante
Ciudad Alfaro 0 - 1 Calahorra
Calasancio 2 - 3 Peña Balsamaiso
Villegas 1 - 2 Anguiano
Pradejón 2 - 2 San Marcial
River Ebro 2 - 1 Alfaro
La Calzada 2 - 1 Agoncillo
Atlético Vianés 2 - 0 SD Oyonesa
Arnedo 0 - 0 Haro Deportivo
Berceo 0 - 3 Varea
Náxara 5 - 0 Alberite

Jornada 18 21 - 22 Dic

Local Visitante
Berceo 0 - 5 Náxara
River Ebro 3 - 1 San Marcial
Alberite 0 - 1 Atlético Vianés
Villegas 0 - 2 Alfaro
Ciudad Alfaro 1 - 0 SD Oyonesa
Anguiano 2 - 4 Peña Balsamaiso
Pradejón 1 - 2 Calahorra
Arnedo 1 - 2 Varea
La Calzada 1 - 1 Haro Deportivo
Calasancio 0 - 1 Agoncillo

Jornada 20 11 - 12 Ene

Local Visitante
Agoncillo 0 - 0 Anguiano
SD Oyonesa 1 - 0 Pradejón
Varea 4 - 1 La Calzada
Berceo 0 - 2 Alberite
San Marcial 0 - 2 Villegas
Alfaro 6 - 0 Peña Balsamaiso
Náxara 6 - 0 Arnedo
Atlético Vianés 1 - 0 Ciudad Alfaro
Calahorra 2 - 0 River Ebro
Haro Deportivo 1 - 0 Calasancio

Jornada 22 25 - 26 Ene

Local Visitante
Ciudad Alfaro 0 - 2 Alberite
Atlético Vianés 1 - 0 Pradejón
San Marcial 0 - 2 Peña Balsamaiso
Berceo 1 - 1 Arnedo
Agoncillo 1 - 1 Alfaro
SD Oyonesa 0 - 1 River Ebro
Varea 1 - 0 Calasancio
Haro Deportivo 1 - 1 Anguiano
Calahorra 0 - 1 Villegas
Náxara 4 - 1 La Calzada

Jornada 24 08 - 09 Feb

Local Visitante
Atlético Vianés 5 - 1 River Ebro
SD Oyonesa 2 - 0 Villegas
San Marcial 1 - 3 Agoncillo
Varea 3 - 3 Anguiano
Berceo 0 - 0 La Calzada
Ciudad Alfaro 5 - 4 Pradejón
Arnedo 3 - 1 Alberite
Haro Deportivo 1 - 1 Alfaro
Calahorra 5 - 0 Peña Balsamaiso
Náxara 1 - 1 Calasancio

Jornada 26 22 - 23 Feb

Local Visitante
Atlético Vianés 0 - 0 Villegas
Varea 2 - 1 Alfaro
Berceo 0 - 1 Calasancio
Pradejón 1 - 0 Alberite
Ciudad Alfaro 0 - 0 River Ebro
Haro Deportivo 1 - 0 San Marcial
Calahorra 0 - 0 Agoncillo
SD Oyonesa 2 - 1 Peña Balsamaiso
Náxara 2 - 0 Anguiano
Arnedo 2 - 2 La Calzada

Jornada 28 08 - 09 Mar

Local Visitante
La Calzada 2 - 0 Alberite
SD Oyonesa 1 - 0 Agoncillo
Varea 3 - 1 San Marcial
Berceo 0 - 0 Anguiano
Pradejón 4 - 3 River Ebro
Calahorra 1 - 1 Haro Deportivo
Náxara 3 - 1 Alfaro
Ciudad Alfaro 1 - 0 Villegas
Arnedo 3 - 1 Calasancio
Atlético Vianés 3 - 1 Peña Balsamaiso

Jornada 30 22 - 23 Mar

Local Visitante
Berceo 2 - 1 Alfaro
Ciudad Alfaro 3 - 0 Peña Balsamaiso
SD Oyonesa 1 - 4 Haro Deportivo
Atlético Vianés 1 - 1 Agoncillo
Varea 3 - 0 Calahorra
Pradejón 0 - 2 Villegas
La Calzada 1 - 0 Calasancio
River Ebro 1 - 1 Alberite
Náxara 6 - 0 San Marcial
Arnedo 0 - 5 Anguiano

Jornada 32 05 - 06 Abr

Local Visitante
SD Oyonesa 0 - 1 Varea
Atlético Vianés 1 - 3 Haro Deportivo
Berceo 0 - 1 San Marcial
La Calzada 0 - 3 Anguiano
Náxara 1 - 1 Calahorra
Ciudad Alfaro 1 - 1 Agoncillo
Arnedo 0 - 1 Alfaro
Pradejón 1 - 0 Peña Balsamaiso
River Ebro 5 - 1 Villegas
Calasancio 3 - 0 Alberite

Jornada 34 16 - 17 Abr

Local Visitante
Villegas 2 - 0 Alberite
Berceo 2 - 2 Calahorra
Ciudad Alfaro 1 - 3 Haro Deportivo
Calasancio 0 - 3 Anguiano
River Ebro 1 - 1 Peña Balsamaiso
La Calzada 0 - 0 Alfaro
Náxara 1 - 0 SD Oyonesa
Pradejón 1 - 4 Agoncillo
Atlético Vianés 0 - 5 Varea
Arnedo 0 - 1 San Marcial

Jornada 36 01 May

Local Visitante
Berceo 0 - 1 SD Oyonesa
Ciudad Alfaro 0 - 5 Varea
Calasancio 1 - 2 Alfaro
Villegas 0 - 2 Peña Balsamaiso
La Calzada 1 - 1 San Marcial
Atlético Vianés 3 - 4 Náxara
Pradejón 1 - 1 Haro Deportivo
River Ebro 1 - 0 Agoncillo
Anguiano 4 - 1 Alberite
Arnedo 1 - 2 Calahorra

Jornada 38 10 - 11 May

Local Visitante
Villegas 2 - 2 Agoncillo
Berceo 1 - 3 Atlético Vianés
Ciudad Alfaro 0 - 3 Náxara
Arnedo 0 - 1 SD Oyonesa
Pradejón 0 - 3 Varea
River Ebro 2 - 2 Haro Deportivo
Calasancio 4 - 1 San Marcial
Anguiano 2 - 2 Alfaro
Alberite 2 - 1 Peña Balsamaiso
La Calzada 0 - 2 Calahorra