Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Grupo XV

Jornada 1 24 - 25 Ago

Local Visitante
Lagun Artea 0 - 2 AD San Juan
Beti Onak 2 - 1 Pamplona
Atlético Artajonés 2 - 1 Murchante
Cortes 1 - 1 Txantrea
Valle de Egües 0 - 1 Iruña
Burladés 1 - 1 Oberena
Mutilvera 2 - 1 Atlético Valtierrano
Osasuna B 2 - 0 Huarte
Erriberri 1 - 2 Izarra
Atlético Cirbonero 2 - 1 Corellano

Jornada 3 06 - 08 Sep

Local Visitante
Atlético Artajonés 0 - 3 Oberena
Burladés 1 - 1 Txantrea
Cortes 2 - 2 Pamplona
Mutilvera 1 - 0 Corellano
Erriberri 1 - 2 Iruña
Beti Onak 0 - 2 Valle de Egües
AD San Juan 0 - 0 Huarte
Lagun Artea 1 - 4 Atlético Valtierrano
Osasuna B 1 - 1 Murchante
Atlético Cirbonero 0 - 1 Izarra

Jornada 5 21 - 22 Sep

Local Visitante
Osasuna B 3 - 1 Oberena
Mutilvera 0 - 0 Izarra
Burladés 0 - 0 Pamplona
Huarte 1 - 1 Atlético Valtierrano
Beti Onak 0 - 0 Cortes
AD San Juan 2 - 0 Murchante
Atlético Artajonés 2 - 3 Txantrea
Atlético Cirbonero 1 - 0 Iruña
Erriberri 0 - 2 Valle de Egües
Lagun Artea 0 - 2 Corellano

Jornada 7 04 - 06 Oct

Local Visitante
AD San Juan 1 - 0 Oberena
Burladés 1 - 1 Cortes
Mutilvera 1 - 0 Iruña
Beti Onak 4 - 0 Erriberri
Huarte 0 - 1 Corellano
Osasuna B 2 - 2 Txantrea
Lagun Artea 1 - 0 Izarra
Atlético Valtierrano 1 - 0 Murchante
Atlético Artajonés 1 - 0 Pamplona
Atlético Cirbonero 1 - 2 Valle de Egües

Jornada 9 19 - 20 Oct

Local Visitante
Atlético Valtierrano 1 - 2 Oberena
Huarte 1 - 2 Izarra
Osasuna B 3 - 0 Pamplona
Mutilvera 2 - 0 Valle de Egües
Lagun Artea 2 - 2 Iruña
Atlético Artajonés 2 - 2 Cortes
AD San Juan 2 - 2 Txantrea
Beti Onak 1 - 3 Burladés
Atlético Cirbonero 1 - 1 Erriberri
Murchante 0 - 1 Corellano

Jornada 11 31 Oct - 03 Nov

Local Visitante
AD San Juan 1 - 0 Pamplona
Mutilvera 4 - 0 Erriberri
Corellano 0 - 1 Oberena
Murchante 0 - 0 Izarra
Huarte 0 - 1 Iruña
Atlético Valtierrano 0 - 2 Txantrea
Atlético Artajonés 1 - 1 Burladés
Beti Onak 1 - 2 Atlético Cirbonero
Osasuna B 2 - 0 Cortes
Lagun Artea 1 - 3 Valle de Egües

Jornada 13 16 - 17 Nov

Local Visitante
Oberena 0 - 1 Izarra
Huarte 1 - 1 Valle de Egües
AD San Juan 2 - 0 Cortes
Osasuna B 1 - 0 Burladés
Mutilvera 0 - 0 Atlético Cirbonero
Beti Onak 3 - 2 Atlético Artajonés
Lagun Artea 3 - 1 Erriberri
Corellano 1 - 3 Txantrea
Murchante 2 - 0 Iruña
Atlético Valtierrano 2 - 2 Pamplona

Jornada 15 29 Nov - 01 Dic

Local Visitante
Oberena 0 - 2 Iruña
Osasuna B 10 - 0 Atlético Artajonés
Huarte 0 - 0 Erriberri
Izarra 1 - 0 Txantrea
Atlético Valtierrano 0 - 0 Cortes
Beti Onak 2 - 2 Mutilvera
Lagun Artea 3 - 2 Atlético Cirbonero
Corellano 2 - 1 Pamplona
Murchante 1 - 0 Valle de Egües
AD San Juan 1 - 0 Burladés

Jornada 17 13 - 15 Dic

Local Visitante
AD San Juan 5 - 0 Atlético Artajonés
Huarte 1 - 0 Atlético Cirbonero
Corellano 0 - 3 Cortes
Murchante 0 - 0 Erriberri
Atlético Valtierrano 2 - 1 Burladés
Txantrea 1 - 1 Iruña
Lagun Artea 2 - 1 Mutilvera
Izarra 1 - 2 Pamplona
Beti Onak 0 - 3 Osasuna B
Oberena 1 - 2 Valle de Egües

Jornada 19 04 - 05 Ene

Local Visitante
Corellano 0 - 1 Burladés
Atlético Valtierrano 1 - 0 Atlético Artajonés
Txantrea 2 - 3 Valle de Egües
AD San Juan 1 - 1 Osasuna B
Oberena 2 - 0 Erriberri
Iruña 4 - 4 Pamplona
Izarra 1 - 1 Cortes
Huarte 1 - 3 Mutilvera
Murchante 2 - 1 Atlético Cirbonero
Lagun Artea 0 - 0 Beti Onak

Jornada 21 18 - 19 Ene

Local Visitante
Valle de Egües 4 - 1 Pamplona
Lagun Artea 2 - 3 Huarte
Cortes 4 - 0 Iruña
Atlético Artajonés 0 - 2 Corellano
Osasuna B 3 - 0 Atlético Valtierrano
Beti Onak 1 - 1 AD San Juan
Mutilvera 1 - 0 Murchante
Burladés 0 - 2 Izarra
Erriberri 0 - 2 Txantrea
Atlético Cirbonero 0 - 2 Oberena

Jornada 23 01 - 02 Feb

Local Visitante
Mutilvera 2 - 1 Oberena
Burladés 1 - 1 Iruña
Cortes 0 - 0 Valle de Egües
Atlético Artajonés 2 - 3 Izarra
AD San Juan 2 - 0 Atlético Valtierrano
Osasuna B 4 - 0 Corellano
Beti Onak 1 - 2 Huarte
Lagun Artea 1 - 2 Murchante
Atlético Cirbonero 2 - 3 Txantrea
Erriberri 1 - 1 Pamplona

Jornada 25 15 - 16 Feb

Local Visitante
Huarte 0 - 2 Murchante
Burladés 0 - 1 Valle de Egües
AD San Juan 3 - 0 Corellano
Lagun Artea 1 - 0 Oberena
Atlético Artajonés 1 - 0 Iruña
Osasuna B 0 - 1 Izarra
Mutilvera 2 - 0 Txantrea
Beti Onak 5 - 0 Atlético Valtierrano
Atlético Cirbonero 2 - 1 Pamplona
Erriberri 0 - 0 Cortes

Jornada 27 28 Feb - 02 Abr

Local Visitante
Atlético Valtierrano 2 - 0 Corellano
Huarte 0 - 0 Oberena
Mutilvera 1 - 0 Pamplona
Burladés 3 - 1 Erriberri
AD San Juan 0 - 0 Izarra
Atlético Cirbonero 0 - 0 Cortes
Osasuna B 0 - 1 Iruña
Lagun Artea 1 - 2 Txantrea
Beti Onak 3 - 0 Murchante
Atlético Artajonés 1 - 2 Valle de Egües

Jornada 29 15 - 16 Mar

Local Visitante
Huarte 2 - 3 Txantrea
Atlético Artajonés 0 - 1 Erriberri
AD San Juan 2 - 0 Iruña
Mutilvera 0 - 0 Cortes
Murchante 1 - 0 Oberena
Atlético Valtierrano 0 - 0 Izarra
Osasuna B 4 - 0 Valle de Egües
Beti Onak 2 - 4 Corellano
Lagun Artea 3 - 0 Pamplona
Atlético Cirbonero 2 - 0 Burladés

Jornada 31 22 - 23 Mar

Local Visitante
Huarte 0 - 0 Pamplona
AD San Juan 1 - 0 Valle de Egües
Atlético Artajonés 0 - 1 Atlético Cirbonero
Beti Onak 2 - 3 Oberena
Osasuna B 4 - 1 Erriberri
Corellano 0 - 1 Izarra
Mutilvera 1 - 0 Burladés
Murchante 0 - 1 Txantrea
Atlético Valtierrano 3 - 3 Iruña
Lagun Artea 2 - 2 Cortes

Jornada 33 05 - 06 Abr

Local Visitante
Huarte 1 - 0 Cortes
AD San Juan 3 - 1 Erriberri
Oberena 2 - 0 Txantrea
Mutilvera 0 - 0 Atlético Artajonés
Osasuna B 3 - 0 Atlético Cirbonero
Beti Onak 0 - 1 Izarra
Atlético Valtierrano 3 - 2 Valle de Egües
Lagun Artea 2 - 2 Burladés
Murchante 1 - 2 Pamplona
Corellano 3 - 3 Iruña

Jornada 35 16 - 17 Abr

Local Visitante
Oberena 1 - 0 Pamplona
Izarra 1 - 0 Iruña
AD San Juan 1 - 0 Atlético Cirbonero
Beti Onak 1 - 0 Txantrea
Huarte 1 - 1 Burladés
Osasuna B 0 - 2 Mutilvera
Corellano 1 - 4 Valle de Egües
Lagun Artea 3 - 0 Atlético Artajonés
Atlético Valtierrano 4 - 1 Erriberri
Murchante 3 - 1 Cortes

Jornada 37 30 Abr - 04 May

Local Visitante
Txantrea 0 - 0 Pamplona
Iruña 2 - 3 Beti Onak
Corellano 3 - 0 Erriberri
Oberena 3 - 0 Cortes
AD San Juan 1 - 0 Mutilvera
Atlético Valtierrano 1 - 0 Atlético Cirbonero
Huarte 3 - 2 Atlético Artajonés
Izarra 7 - 1 Valle de Egües
Lagun Artea 1 - 3 Osasuna B
Murchante 4 - 0 Burladés

Jornada 2 30 Ago - 01 Sep

Local Visitante
Pamplona 2 - 0 Valle de Egües
AD San Juan 2 - 0 Beti Onak
Txantrea 1 - 1 Erriberri
Iruña 1 - 1 Cortes
Huarte 1 - 2 Lagun Artea
Atlético Valtierrano 1 - 2 Osasuna B
Oberena 0 - 3 Atlético Cirbonero
Murchante 0 - 3 Mutilvera
Izarra 1 - 0 Burladés
Corellano 4 - 0 Atlético Artajonés

Jornada 4 14 - 15 Sep

Local Visitante
Oberena 1 - 1 Mutilvera
Pamplona 1 - 2 Erriberri
Huarte 3 - 0 Beti Onak
Atlético Valtierrano 1 - 1 AD San Juan
Iruña 0 - 1 Burladés
Txantrea 1 - 2 Atlético Cirbonero
Valle de Egües 0 - 2 Cortes
Murchante 0 - 2 Lagun Artea
Corellano 0 - 1 Osasuna B
Izarra 2 - 0 Atlético Artajonés

Jornada 6 28 - 29 Sep

Local Visitante
Corellano 0 - 2 AD San Juan
Cortes 2 - 0 Erriberri
Txantrea 2 - 0 Mutilvera
Pamplona 0 - 4 Atlético Cirbonero
Iruña 3 - 2 Atlético Artajonés
Valle de Egües 0 - 1 Burladés
Atlético Valtierrano 2 - 2 Beti Onak
Murchante 0 - 2 Huarte
Oberena 1 - 1 Lagun Artea
Izarra 0 - 0 Osasuna B

Jornada 8 11 - 13 Oct

Local Visitante
Txantrea 1 - 0 Lagun Artea
Murchante 3 - 2 Beti Onak
Oberena 1 - 0 Huarte
Pamplona 2 - 1 Mutilvera
Cortes 2 - 1 Atlético Cirbonero
Iruña 1 - 0 Osasuna B
Valle de Egües 3 - 0 Atlético Artajonés
Corellano 1 - 1 Atlético Valtierrano
Izarra 0 - 0 AD San Juan
Erriberri 0 - 1 Burladés

Jornada 10 26 - 27 Oct

Local Visitante
Cortes 1 - 1 Mutilvera
Burladés 2 - 2 Atlético Cirbonero
Txantrea 1 - 1 Huarte
Valle de Egües 2 - 1 Osasuna B
Iruña 0 - 1 AD San Juan
Corellano 4 - 1 Beti Onak
Erriberri 1 - 1 Atlético Artajonés
Oberena 2 - 1 Murchante
Izarra 3 - 0 Atlético Valtierrano
Pamplona 1 - 0 Lagun Artea

Jornada 12 09 - 10 Nov

Local Visitante
Cortes 3 - 3 Lagun Artea
Pamplona 2 - 1 Huarte
Oberena 1 - 2 Beti Onak
Txantrea 5 - 0 Murchante
Iruña 2 - 0 Atlético Valtierrano
Valle de Egües 3 - 3 AD San Juan
Burladés 2 - 2 Mutilvera
Erriberri 1 - 3 Osasuna B
Atlético Cirbonero 2 - 1 Atlético Artajonés
Izarra 2 - 1 Corellano

Jornada 14 23 - 24 Nov

Local Visitante
Cortes 1 - 1 Huarte
Iruña 1 - 0 Corellano
Pamplona 2 - 1 Murchante
Burladés 3 - 1 Lagun Artea
Atlético Artajonés 0 - 3 Mutilvera
Txantrea 3 - 0 Oberena
Valle de Egües 3 - 0 Atlético Valtierrano
Izarra 1 - 0 Beti Onak
Erriberri 0 - 1 AD San Juan
Atlético Cirbonero 3 - 1 Osasuna B

Jornada 16 05 - 08 Dic

Local Visitante
Pamplona 3 - 3 Oberena
Txantrea 0 - 1 Beti Onak
Burladés 1 - 0 Huarte
Valle de Egües 2 - 2 Corellano
Mutilvera 1 - 0 Osasuna B
Cortes 1 - 0 Murchante
Erriberri 3 - 1 Atlético Valtierrano
Atlético Artajonés 0 - 0 Lagun Artea
Iruña 0 - 1 Izarra
Atlético Cirbonero 0 - 1 AD San Juan

Jornada 18 21 - 22 Dic

Local Visitante
Cortes 2 - 0 Oberena
Pamplona 1 - 2 Txantrea
Burladés 2 - 0 Murchante
Valle de Egües 1 - 1 Izarra
Atlético Artajonés 1 - 1 Huarte
Beti Onak 1 - 2 Iruña
Osasuna B 1 - 0 Lagun Artea
Mutilvera 1 - 1 AD San Juan
Erriberri 2 - 1 Corellano
Atlético Cirbonero 1 - 1 Atlético Valtierrano

Jornada 20 11 - 12 Ene

Local Visitante
Pamplona 1 - 2 Beti Onak
Huarte 3 - 1 Osasuna B
Atlético Valtierrano 0 - 2 Mutilvera
Iruña 0 - 0 Valle de Egües
AD San Juan 4 - 0 Lagun Artea
Oberena 2 - 1 Burladés
Txantrea 1 - 1 Cortes
Izarra 0 - 1 Erriberri
Corellano 2 - 1 Atlético Cirbonero
Murchante 3 - 1 Atlético Artajonés

Jornada 22 25 - 26 Ene

Local Visitante
Pamplona 3 - 1 Cortes
Huarte 0 - 2 AD San Juan
Valle de Egües 3 - 1 Beti Onak
Txantrea 1 - 0 Burladés
Atlético Valtierrano 1 - 0 Lagun Artea
Oberena 0 - 1 Atlético Artajonés
Iruña 0 - 3 Erriberri
Corellano 0 - 2 Mutilvera
Izarra 1 - 0 Atlético Cirbonero
Murchante 0 - 3 Osasuna B

Jornada 24 08 - 09 Feb

Local Visitante
Pamplona 1 - 0 Burladés
Valle de Egües 3 - 1 Erriberri
Cortes 1 - 0 Beti Onak
Atlético Valtierrano 2 - 4 Huarte
Iruña 3 - 1 Atlético Cirbonero
Txantrea 1 - 0 Atlético Artajonés
Oberena 3 - 4 Osasuna B
Corellano 3 - 1 Lagun Artea
Murchante 0 - 2 AD San Juan
Izarra 1 - 0 Mutilvera

Jornada 26 21 - 23 Feb

Local Visitante
Pamplona 6 - 0 Atlético Artajonés
Oberena 0 - 0 AD San Juan
Iruña 1 - 2 Mutilvera
Cortes 1 - 0 Burladés
Txantrea 2 - 1 Osasuna B
Valle de Egües 2 - 2 Atlético Cirbonero
Corellano 2 - 0 Huarte
Izarra 0 - 0 Lagun Artea
Erriberri 0 - 0 Beti Onak
Murchante 0 - 1 Atlético Valtierrano

Jornada 28 08 - 09 Mar

Local Visitante
Burladés 2 - 2 Beti Onak
Oberena 2 - 1 Atlético Valtierrano
Iruña 1 - 1 Lagun Artea
Cortes 1 - 0 Atlético Artajonés
Txantrea 0 - 1 AD San Juan
Valle de Egües 0 - 1 Mutilvera
Pamplona 2 - 3 Osasuna B
Corellano 1 - 3 Murchante
Erriberri 1 - 1 Atlético Cirbonero
Izarra 2 - 0 Huarte

Jornada 30 19 Mar

Local Visitante
Iruña 0 - 0 Huarte
Pamplona 1 - 1 AD San Juan
Burladés 0 - 0 Atlético Artajonés
Oberena 1 - 1 Corellano
Izarra 5 - 0 Murchante
Txantrea 3 - 0 Atlético Valtierrano
Valle de Egües 2 - 1 Lagun Artea
Cortes 0 - 1 Osasuna B
Erriberri 0 - 2 Mutilvera
Atlético Cirbonero 0 - 0 Beti Onak

Jornada 32 29 - 30 Mar

Local Visitante
Txantrea 0 - 0 Corellano
Iruña 4 - 1 Murchante
Pamplona 3 - 1 Atlético Valtierrano
Cortes 1 - 1 AD San Juan
Atlético Artajonés 2 - 0 Beti Onak
Valle de Egües 0 - 0 Huarte
Burladés 0 - 2 Osasuna B
Izarra 3 - 1 Oberena
Erriberri 2 - 2 Lagun Artea
Atlético Cirbonero 1 - 4 Mutilvera

Jornada 34 12 - 13 Abr

Local Visitante
Iruña 1 - 2 Oberena
Mutilvera 0 - 2 Beti Onak
Txantrea 2 - 2 Izarra
Cortes 3 - 1 Atlético Valtierrano
Burladés 1 - 1 AD San Juan
Valle de Egües 3 - 0 Murchante
Pamplona 2 - 1 Corellano
Erriberri 0 - 2 Huarte
Atlético Cirbonero 2 - 2 Lagun Artea
Atlético Artajonés 0 - 0 Osasuna B

Jornada 36 26 - 27 Abr

Local Visitante
Iruña 0 - 0 Txantrea
Mutilvera 4 - 1 Lagun Artea
Cortes 2 - 2 Corellano
Atlético Artajonés 0 - 2 AD San Juan
Burladés 2 - 0 Atlético Valtierrano
Pamplona 0 - 2 Izarra
Atlético Cirbonero 2 - 2 Huarte
Osasuna B 2 - 2 Beti Onak
Valle de Egües 3 - 1 Oberena
Erriberri 2 - 1 Murchante

Jornada 38 09 - 11 May

Local Visitante
Pamplona 1 - 1 Iruña
Mutilvera 2 - 3 Huarte
Cortes 1 - 7 Izarra
Burladés 2 - 1 Corellano
Atlético Cirbonero 2 - 1 Murchante
Atlético Artajonés 0 - 2 Atlético Valtierrano
Osasuna B 1 - 0 AD San Juan
Beti Onak 1 - 2 Lagun Artea
Valle de Egües 1 - 2 Txantrea
Erriberri 1 - 1 Oberena