Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Grupo XIV

Jornada 1 25 Ago

Local Visitante
Castuera 2 - 1 Jerez Cab.
Atlético San José Promesas 0 - 1 Olivenza FC
UP Plasencia 0 - 1 Villanovense
Azuaga 2 - 1 Miajadas
Diter Zafra 5 - 0 Santa Amalia
Don Benito 4 - 0 Ciudad Plasencia
Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 3 Mérida Pr.
CD Coria 1 - 0 Extremadura
Hernán Cortés 1 - 2 Cacereño B
Valverdeño 0 - 4 UD Badajoz

Jornada 3 07 - 09 Sep

Local Visitante
Atlético San José Promesas 3 - 1 Santa Amalia
CD Coria 3 - 0 Fuente de Cantos
Azuaga 2 - 2 UD Badajoz
UP Plasencia 0 - 1 Mérida Pr.
Miajadas 1 - 1 Olivenza FC
Valverdeño 3 - 3 Ciudad Plasencia
Hernán Cortés 2 - 1 Extremadura
Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 3 Jerez Cab.
Diter Zafra 1 - 3 Villanovense
Don Benito 3 - 0 Cacereño B

Jornada 5 22 Sep

Local Visitante
Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 1 Castuera
Olivenza FC 0 - 2 UD Badajoz
Azuaga 2 - 1 Ciudad Plasencia
Atlético San José Promesas 0 - 3 Villanovense
Don Benito 0 - 0 Extremadura
UP Plasencia 2 - 1 Jerez Cab.
Miajadas 0 - 1 Santa Amalia
Valverdeño 1 - 0 Cacereño B
Diter Zafra 1 - 1 Mérida Pr.
Hernán Cortés 1 - 0 Fuente de Cantos

Jornada 7 05 - 06 Oct

Local Visitante
Atlético San José Promesas 0 - 0 Mérida Pr.
UD Badajoz 2 - 0 Santa Amalia
Olivenza FC 2 - 0 Ciudad Plasencia
Azuaga 4 - 2 Cacereño B
Diter Zafra 1 - 1 Jerez Cab.
UP Plasencia 2 - 0 Castuera
Hernán Cortés 1 - 2 CD Coria
Valverdeño 1 - 5 Extremadura
Don Benito 1 - 2 Fuente de Cantos
Miajadas 1 - 4 Villanovense

Jornada 9 12 - 13 Oct

Local Visitante
Atlético San José Promesas 0 - 0 Jerez Cab.
Olivenza FC 3 - 0 Cacereño B
Azuaga 2 - 1 Extremadura
UP Plasencia 1 - 2 Atlético Pueblonuevo
Santa Amalia 1 - 2 Ciudad Plasencia
Miajadas 1 - 3 Mérida Pr.
Diter Zafra 5 - 0 Castuera
Valverdeño 2 - 2 Fuente de Cantos
Don Benito 0 - 1 CD Coria
UD Badajoz 0 - 2 Villanovense

Jornada 11 27 Oct

Local Visitante
Ciudad Plasencia 0 - 2 Villanovense
Olivenza FC 1 - 1 Extremadura
Azuaga 4 - 3 Fuente de Cantos
Atlético San José Promesas 3 - 0 Castuera
Valverdeño 1 - 2 CD Coria
Santa Amalia 2 - 0 Cacereño B
Miajadas 1 - 3 Jerez Cab.
Diter Zafra 0 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo
Don Benito 0 - 1 Hernán Cortés
UD Badajoz 1 - 1 Mérida Pr.

Jornada 13 03 Nov

Local Visitante
Olivenza FC 1 - 0 Fuente de Cantos
Azuaga 0 - 0 CD Coria
Ciudad Plasencia 0 - 4 Mérida Pr.
Santa Amalia 0 - 2 Extremadura
Atlético San José Promesas 2 - 3 Atlético Pueblonuevo
Valverdeño 1 - 2 Hernán Cortés
Diter Zafra 2 - 1 UP Plasencia
Villanovense 3 - 0 Cacereño B
UD Badajoz 0 - 0 Jerez Cab.
Miajadas 0 - 2 Castuera

Jornada 15 17 Nov

Local Visitante
Ciudad Plasencia 0 - 2 Jerez Cab.
Olivenza FC 0 - 1 CD Coria
Azuaga 3 - 1 Hernán Cortés
Atlético San José Promesas 2 - 2 UP Plasencia
Cacereño B 2 - 2 Mérida Pr.
Santa Amalia 0 - 1 Fuente de Cantos
Miajadas 2 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo
Valverdeño 1 - 3 Don Benito
Villanovense 0 - 2 Extremadura
UD Badajoz 5 - 1 Castuera

Jornada 17 01 Dic

Local Visitante
Ciudad Plasencia 1 - 2 Castuera
Olivenza FC 1 - 1 Hernán Cortés
Azuaga 0 - 1 Don Benito
Cacereño B 0 - 1 Jerez Cab.
Santa Amalia 1 - 1 CD Coria
Miajadas 2 - 3 UP Plasencia
Mérida Pr. 3 - 2 Extremadura
Villanovense 1 - 0 Fuente de Cantos
UD Badajoz 1 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo
Atlético San José Promesas 1 - 0 Diter Zafra

Jornada 19 08 - 09 Dic

Local Visitante
Extremadura 0 - 2 Jerez Cab.
Azuaga 1 - 1 Valverdeño
Cacereño B 0 - 0 Castuera
Santa Amalia 1 - 0 Hernán Cortés
Villanovense 0 - 0 CD Coria
Ciudad Plasencia 0 - 2 Atlético Pueblonuevo
UD Badajoz 4 - 0 UP Plasencia
Miajadas 0 - 5 Diter Zafra
Mérida Pr. 3 - 0 Fuente de Cantos
Olivenza FC 2 - 2 Don Benito

Jornada 21 21 - 22 Dic

Local Visitante
Santa Amalia 0 - 3 Don Benito
UD Badajoz 2 - 1 Diter Zafra
Extremadura 1 - 0 Castuera
Cacereño B 2 - 2 Atlético Pueblonuevo
Villanovense 4 - 0 Hernán Cortés
Ciudad Plasencia 1 - 2 UP Plasencia
Olivenza FC 0 - 0 Valverdeño
Mérida Pr. 4 - 1 CD Coria
Jerez Cab. 3 - 0 Fuente de Cantos
Miajadas 3 - 5 Atlético San José Promesas

Jornada 23 12 Ene

Local Visitante
Diter Zafra 4 - 2 Ciudad Plasencia
Azuaga 4 - 2 Olivenza FC
Castuera 3 - 2 Fuente de Cantos
Hernán Cortés 0 - 3 Mérida Pr.
UP Plasencia 5 - 0 Cacereño B
Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 1 Extremadura
Valverdeño 1 - 4 Santa Amalia
CD Coria 1 - 1 Jerez Cab.
Atlético San José Promesas 0 - 1 UD Badajoz
Don Benito 0 - 1 Villanovense

Jornada 25 26 Ene

Local Visitante
Azuaga 2 - 4 Santa Amalia
Atlético San José Promesas 1 - 0 Ciudad Plasencia
Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 Fuente de Cantos
Hernán Cortés 0 - 2 Jerez Cab.
Valverdeño 0 - 3 Villanovense
Diter Zafra 2 - 1 Cacereño B
CD Coria 1 - 1 Castuera
Miajadas 0 - 1 UD Badajoz
Don Benito 0 - 1 Mérida Pr.
UP Plasencia 0 - 2 Extremadura

Jornada 27 09 Feb - 13 Mar

Local Visitante
Olivenza FC 1 - 0 Santa Amalia
Azuaga 1 - 3 Villanovense
Atlético San José Promesas 2 - 1 Cacereño B
UP Plasencia 3 - 2 Fuente de Cantos
Atlético Pueblonuevo 3 - 1 CD Coria
Miajadas 3 - 1 Ciudad Plasencia
Valverdeño 1 - 4 Mérida Pr.
Don Benito 0 - 2 Jerez Cab.
Diter Zafra 0 - 3 Extremadura
Hernán Cortés 1 - 1 Castuera

Jornada 29 22 - 23 Feb

Local Visitante
UP Plasencia 2 - 2 CD Coria
Azuaga 1 - 4 Mérida Pr.
Olivenza FC 1 - 3 Villanovense
Diter Zafra 1 - 1 Fuente de Cantos
Atlético San José Promesas 0 - 2 Extremadura
Hernán Cortés 1 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo
Valverdeño 1 - 4 Jerez Cab.
Miajadas 1 - 1 Cacereño B
Don Benito 2 - 0 Castuera
UD Badajoz 7 - 0 Ciudad Plasencia

Jornada 31 08 - 09 Mar

Local Visitante
Olivenza FC 0 - 1 Mérida Pr.
Azuaga 1 - 3 Jerez Cab.
Valverdeño 1 - 3 Castuera
UP Plasencia 2 - 0 Hernán Cortés
Atlético San José Promesas 1 - 1 Fuente de Cantos
Santa Amalia 2 - 4 Villanovense
UD Badajoz 2 - 0 Cacereño B
Diter Zafra 1 - 2 CD Coria
Don Benito 3 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo
Miajadas 0 - 2 Extremadura

Jornada 33 23 Mar

Local Visitante
Olivenza FC 0 - 1 Jerez Cab.
Ciudad Plasencia 2 - 2 Cacereño B
Azuaga 3 - 1 Castuera
Atlético San José Promesas 0 - 1 CD Coria
Diter Zafra 2 - 1 Hernán Cortés
Santa Amalia 0 - 4 Mérida Pr.
Don Benito 2 - 2 UP Plasencia
Valverdeño 4 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo
Miajadas 1 - 3 Fuente de Cantos
UD Badajoz 3 - 2 Extremadura

Jornada 35 06 Abr

Local Visitante
Santa Amalia 0 - 1 Jerez Cab.
Olivenza FC 0 - 0 Castuera
Atlético San José Promesas 0 - 0 Hernán Cortés
Azuaga 3 - 2 Atlético Pueblonuevo
Ciudad Plasencia 0 - 5 Extremadura
Diter Zafra 1 - 0 Don Benito
UD Badajoz 2 - 0 Fuente de Cantos
Villanovense 2 - 1 Mérida Pr.
Miajadas 0 - 2 CD Coria
Valverdeño 2 - 0 UP Plasencia

Jornada 37 17 Abr

Local Visitante
UD Badajoz 0 - 0 CD Coria
Miajadas 2 - 0 Hernán Cortés
Ciudad Plasencia 0 - 4 Fuente de Cantos
Villanovense 0 - 1 Jerez Cab.
Azuaga 3 - 2 UP Plasencia
Cacereño B 1 - 1 Extremadura
Atlético San José Promesas 1 - 0 Don Benito
Valverdeño 3 - 3 Diter Zafra
Olivenza FC 0 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo
Santa Amalia 2 - 2 Castuera

Jornada 39 26 - 27 Abr

Local Visitante
Ciudad Plasencia 0 - 4 CD Coria
Azuaga 4 - 4 Diter Zafra
Olivenza FC 2 - 1 UP Plasencia
Miajadas 0 - 1 Don Benito
Atlético San José Promesas 2 - 0 Valverdeño
Mérida Pr. 3 - 1 Jerez Cab.
Villanovense 1 - 0 Castuera
UD Badajoz 5 - 0 Hernán Cortés
Santa Amalia 1 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo
Cacereño B 2 - 0 Fuente de Cantos

Jornada 41 04 May

Local Visitante
Miajadas 3 - 2 Valverdeño
Azuaga 3 - 1 Atlético San José Promesas
Olivenza FC 2 - 1 Diter Zafra
UD Badajoz 2 - 0 Don Benito
Santa Amalia 2 - 1 UP Plasencia
Mérida Pr. 1 - 1 Castuera
Cacereño B 1 - 4 CD Coria
Ciudad Plasencia 0 - 2 Hernán Cortés
Villanovense 3 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo
Extremadura 2 - 1 Fuente de Cantos

Jornada 2 31 Ago - 01 Sep

Local Visitante
Mérida Pr. 4 - 0 Hernán Cortés
Extremadura 1 - 2 Atlético Pueblonuevo
UD Badajoz 2 - 0 Atlético San José Promesas
Cacereño B 1 - 0 UP Plasencia
Olivenza FC 5 - 1 Azuaga
Santa Amalia 2 - 1 Valverdeño
Ciudad Plasencia 0 - 5 Diter Zafra
Villanovense 3 - 1 Don Benito
Jerez Cab. 1 - 1 CD Coria
Fuente de Cantos 1 - 1 Castuera

Jornada 4 15 Sep

Local Visitante
Fuente de Cantos 1 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo
Castuera 3 - 1 CD Coria
Ciudad Plasencia 0 - 2 Atlético San José Promesas
Villanovense 2 - 1 Valverdeño
Cacereño B 1 - 2 Diter Zafra
Extremadura 4 - 1 UP Plasencia
Jerez Cab. 1 - 0 Hernán Cortés
UD Badajoz 4 - 0 Miajadas
Santa Amalia 2 - 0 Azuaga
Mérida Pr. 1 - 0 Don Benito

Jornada 6 29 Sep

Local Visitante
Fuente de Cantos 3 - 0 UP Plasencia
Castuera 0 - 0 Hernán Cortés
Cacereño B 1 - 0 Atlético San José Promesas
Ciudad Plasencia 1 - 2 Miajadas
Santa Amalia 3 - 0 Olivenza FC
Villanovense 1 - 0 Azuaga
Mérida Pr. 0 - 0 Valverdeño
Extremadura 1 - 1 Diter Zafra
Jerez Cab. 1 - 1 Don Benito
CD Coria 3 - 2 Atlético Pueblonuevo

Jornada 8 09 Oct

Local Visitante
Castuera 1 - 3 Don Benito
Ciudad Plasencia 0 - 2 UD Badajoz
Villanovense 1 - 1 Olivenza FC
Extremadura 1 - 1 Atlético San José Promesas
Fuente de Cantos 3 - 3 Diter Zafra
Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 Hernán Cortés
Cacereño B 3 - 1 Miajadas
Mérida Pr. 3 - 2 Azuaga
Jerez Cab. 3 - 0 Valverdeño
CD Coria 3 - 1 UP Plasencia

Jornada 10 20 Oct

Local Visitante
Fuente de Cantos 0 - 1 Atlético San José Promesas
Castuera 3 - 1 Valverdeño
Cacereño B 0 - 6 UD Badajoz
CD Coria 4 - 0 Diter Zafra
Mérida Pr. 3 - 1 Olivenza FC
Extremadura 6 - 0 Miajadas
Jerez Cab. 3 - 2 Azuaga
Atlético Pueblonuevo 3 - 3 Don Benito
Hernán Cortés 1 - 0 UP Plasencia
Villanovense 4 - 0 Santa Amalia

Jornada 12 31 Oct - 01 Nov

Local Visitante
Cacereño B 2 - 0 Ciudad Plasencia
Atlético Pueblonuevo 7 - 0 Valverdeño
Extremadura 0 - 1 UD Badajoz
UP Plasencia 1 - 1 Don Benito
Jerez Cab. 2 - 0 Olivenza FC
Mérida Pr. 4 - 0 Santa Amalia
Fuente de Cantos 1 - 4 Miajadas
Castuera 2 - 2 Azuaga
Hernán Cortés 0 - 1 Diter Zafra
CD Coria 3 - 1 Atlético San José Promesas

Jornada 14 10 Nov

Local Visitante
Fuente de Cantos 0 - 2 UD Badajoz
Castuera 0 - 0 Olivenza FC
UP Plasencia 3 - 1 Valverdeño
Extremadura 3 - 1 Ciudad Plasencia
Jerez Cab. 3 - 0 Santa Amalia
CD Coria 6 - 1 Miajadas
Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 1 Azuaga
Hernán Cortés 0 - 0 Atlético San José Promesas
Mérida Pr. 0 - 0 Villanovense
Don Benito 2 - 0 Diter Zafra

Jornada 16 24 Nov

Local Visitante
Extremadura 3 - 1 Cacereño B
Fuente de Cantos 2 - 1 Ciudad Plasencia
Castuera 1 - 2 Santa Amalia
Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 0 Olivenza FC
UP Plasencia 4 - 0 Azuaga
Jerez Cab. 0 - 1 Villanovense
CD Coria 0 - 1 UD Badajoz
Hernán Cortés 3 - 1 Miajadas
Diter Zafra 1 - 1 Valverdeño
Don Benito 4 - 1 Atlético San José Promesas

Jornada 18 05 - 06 Dic

Local Visitante
CD Coria 4 - 0 Ciudad Plasencia
Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 0 Santa Amalia
Fuente de Cantos 4 - 1 Cacereño B
Castuera 0 - 1 Villanovense
Hernán Cortés 0 - 0 UD Badajoz
UP Plasencia 1 - 0 Olivenza FC
Diter Zafra 1 - 2 Azuaga
Valverdeño 0 - 1 Atlético San José Promesas
Jerez Cab. 0 - 0 Mérida Pr.
Don Benito 1 - 0 Miajadas

Jornada 20 15 Dic

Local Visitante
Fuente de Cantos 1 - 1 Extremadura
Castuera 1 - 3 Mérida Pr.
Atlético San José Promesas 0 - 1 Azuaga
Hernán Cortés 2 - 0 Ciudad Plasencia
CD Coria 3 - 0 Cacereño B
Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 1 Villanovense
UP Plasencia 3 - 0 Santa Amalia
Diter Zafra 2 - 2 Olivenza FC
Valverdeño 4 - 3 Miajadas
Don Benito 1 - 1 UD Badajoz

Jornada 22 04 - 05 Ene

Local Visitante
Ciudad Plasencia 0 - 1 Don Benito
Santa Amalia 0 - 1 Diter Zafra
Miajadas 3 - 1 Azuaga
UD Badajoz 3 - 1 Valverdeño
Villanovense 3 - 1 UP Plasencia
Extremadura 3 - 1 CD Coria
Olivenza FC 1 - 1 Atlético San José Promesas
Jerez Cab. 5 - 0 Castuera
Cacereño B 1 - 1 Hernán Cortés
Mérida Pr. 1 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo

Jornada 24 19 Ene

Local Visitante
Olivenza FC 1 - 0 Miajadas
Ciudad Plasencia 4 - 3 Valverdeño
Fuente de Cantos 1 - 2 CD Coria
Extremadura 2 - 1 Hernán Cortés
Santa Amalia 1 - 2 Atlético San José Promesas
Cacereño B 0 - 0 Don Benito
Jerez Cab. 1 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo
Villanovense 1 - 1 Diter Zafra
UD Badajoz 2 - 0 Azuaga
Mérida Pr. 2 - 0 UP Plasencia

Jornada 26 02 Feb

Local Visitante
Castuera 4 - 2 Atlético Pueblonuevo
Ciudad Plasencia 1 - 5 Azuaga
Fuente de Cantos 0 - 1 Hernán Cortés
Jerez Cab. 2 - 1 UP Plasencia
Cacereño B 3 - 1 Valverdeño
Santa Amalia 4 - 1 Miajadas
Mérida Pr. 1 - 0 Diter Zafra
Extremadura 0 - 0 Don Benito
UD Badajoz 3 - 0 Olivenza FC
Villanovense 3 - 1 Atlético San José Promesas

Jornada 28 15 - 16 Feb

Local Visitante
Villanovense 1 - 0 Miajadas
Fuente de Cantos 2 - 1 Don Benito
Extremadura 3 - 1 Valverdeño
Castuera 0 - 1 UP Plasencia
Ciudad Plasencia 1 - 2 Olivenza FC
Santa Amalia 0 - 2 UD Badajoz
Jerez Cab. 2 - 0 Diter Zafra
CD Coria 4 - 1 Hernán Cortés
Cacereño B 0 - 0 Azuaga
Mérida Pr. 0 - 0 Atlético San José Promesas

Jornada 30 28 Feb - 02 Mar

Local Visitante
Ciudad Plasencia 2 - 2 Santa Amalia
Jerez Cab. 3 - 0 Atlético San José Promesas
Castuera 2 - 2 Diter Zafra
Atlético Pueblonuevo 3 - 0 UP Plasencia
CD Coria 1 - 0 Don Benito
Extremadura 2 - 0 Azuaga
Mérida Pr. 6 - 1 Miajadas
Fuente de Cantos 2 - 1 Valverdeño
Cacereño B 0 - 0 Olivenza FC
Villanovense 1 - 0 UD Badajoz

Jornada 32 16 Mar

Local Visitante
Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 3 Diter Zafra
Fuente de Cantos 0 - 0 Azuaga
Villanovense 7 - 0 Ciudad Plasencia
Extremadura 3 - 1 Olivenza FC
Castuera 2 - 0 Atlético San José Promesas
Cacereño B 0 - 3 Santa Amalia
Jerez Cab. 2 - 1 Miajadas
Hernán Cortés 0 - 1 Don Benito
Mérida Pr. 2 - 1 UD Badajoz
CD Coria 3 - 0 Valverdeño

Jornada 34 30 Mar

Local Visitante
UP Plasencia 4 - 1 Diter Zafra
Castuera 1 - 1 Miajadas
Fuente de Cantos 2 - 0 Olivenza FC
Jerez Cab. 2 - 1 UD Badajoz
Extremadura 4 - 0 Santa Amalia
Hernán Cortés 2 - 1 Valverdeño
Cacereño B 0 - 1 Villanovense
Mérida Pr. 3 - 0 Ciudad Plasencia
CD Coria 4 - 2 Azuaga
Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 2 Atlético San José Promesas

Jornada 36 11 - 13 Abr

Local Visitante
Jerez Cab. 6 - 0 Ciudad Plasencia
Atlético Pueblonuevo 6 - 0 Miajadas
Castuera 0 - 3 UD Badajoz
Fuente de Cantos 1 - 1 Santa Amalia
Mérida Pr. 4 - 0 Cacereño B
UP Plasencia 3 - 2 Atlético San José Promesas
CD Coria 3 - 2 Olivenza FC
Hernán Cortés 1 - 0 Azuaga
Don Benito 4 - 1 Valverdeño
Extremadura 1 - 1 Villanovense

Jornada 38 19 - 20 Abr

Local Visitante
Don Benito 1 - 1 Azuaga
Castuera 4 - 1 Ciudad Plasencia
Fuente de Cantos 0 - 2 Villanovense
Hernán Cortés 0 - 0 Olivenza FC
UP Plasencia 5 - 0 Miajadas
Diter Zafra 0 - 1 Atlético San José Promesas
Extremadura 1 - 3 Mérida Pr.
CD Coria 2 - 0 Santa Amalia
Jerez Cab. 3 - 0 Cacereño B
Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 UD Badajoz

Jornada 40 01 May

Local Visitante
Valverdeño 3 - 3 Azuaga
CD Coria 0 - 0 Villanovense
Diter Zafra 3 - 1 Miajadas
Fuente de Cantos 1 - 1 Mérida Pr.
Castuera 5 - 1 Cacereño B
Atlético Pueblonuevo 7 - 1 Ciudad Plasencia
Don Benito 1 - 0 Olivenza FC
UP Plasencia 0 - 2 UD Badajoz
Hernán Cortés 0 - 0 Santa Amalia
Jerez Cab. 1 - 0 Extremadura

Jornada 42 08 - 14 May

Local Visitante
UP Plasencia 6 - 1 Ciudad Plasencia
CD Coria 3 - 0 Mérida Pr.
Hernán Cortés 0 - 0 Villanovense
Atlético San José Promesas 8 - 0 Miajadas
Atlético Pueblonuevo 3 - 0 Cacereño B
Don Benito 1 - 1 Santa Amalia
Fuente de Cantos 1 - 3 Jerez Cab.
Valverdeño 1 - 2 Olivenza FC
Diter Zafra 0 - 1 UD Badajoz
Castuera 1 - 4 Extremadura