Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Tercera división

tercera división

Grupo XIII

Jornada 1 24 - 25 Ago

Local Visitante
Murcia Deportivo 1 - 3 Yeclano
CD Águilas FC 1 - 1 Molina
UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 Huercal-Overa
Olímpico Totana 0 - 3 El Palmar
Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 Cartagena FC
Muleño 1 - 2 Jumilla
Cieza 0 - 2 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Bullense 1 - 2 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 2 Plus Ultra

Jornada 3 07 - 08 Sep

Local Visitante
Murcia Deportivo 1 - 2 El Palmar
Muleño 3 - 1 Molina
Cieza 0 - 0 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Olímpico Totana 2 - 5 Jumilla
UCAM Murcia 2 - 0 Cartagena FC
Yeclano 2 - 1 Huercal-Overa
Deportiva Minera 2 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Bullense 2 - 0 Plus Ultra
Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 3 Mar Menor

Jornada 5 21 - 22 Sep

Local Visitante
UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Murcia Deportivo 2 - 2 Jumilla
Huercal-Overa 0 - 1 El Palmar
Yeclano 1 - 1 Cartagena FC
Olímpico Totana 2 - 1 Molina
CD Águilas FC 2 - 1 Mar Menor
Atlético Pulpileño 4 - 2 Bullense
Deportiva Minera 0 - 0 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Cieza 3 - 0 Plus Ultra

Jornada 7 04 - 06 Oct

Local Visitante
Cieza 5 - 0 Bullense
UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Murcia Deportivo 3 - 1 Molina
El Palmar 2 - 2 Cartagena FC
Yeclano 1 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Deportiva Minera 3 - 1 Plus Ultra
Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 3 CD Águilas FC
Huercal-Overa 1 - 3 Jumilla
Muleño 3 - 3 Mar Menor

Jornada 9 19 - 20 Oct

Local Visitante
Cartagena FC 4 - 2 Jumilla
UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Plus Ultra
Huercal-Overa 1 - 1 Molina
Olímpico Totana 0 - 3 Mar Menor
Muleño 0 - 2 CD Águilas FC
Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 1 Cieza
El Palmar 1 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Yeclano 2 - 2 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Deportiva Minera 2 - 1 Bullense

Jornada 11 30 Oct

Local Visitante
Murcia Deportivo 2 - 1 Mar Menor
UCAM Murcia 3 - 0 Bullense
Cartagena FC 2 - 1 Molina
Jumilla 3 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Olímpico Totana 1 - 2 CD Águilas FC
Cieza 1 - 0 Deportiva Minera
El Palmar 0 - 1 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Plus Ultra 0 - 0 Yeclano
Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 1 Muleño

Jornada 13 09 - 10 Nov

Local Visitante
UCAM Murcia 3 - 0 Cieza
Murcia Deportivo 3 - 1 CD Águilas FC
Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 2 Deportiva Minera
La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 1 Molina
Jumilla 3 - 2 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
El Palmar 2 - 1 Plus Ultra
Huercal-Overa 3 - 1 Mar Menor
Olímpico Totana 2 - 2 Muleño
Yeclano 4 - 0 Bullense

Jornada 15 24 Nov

Local Visitante
Molina 1 - 0 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Murcia Deportivo 3 - 1 Muleño
Cartagena FC 0 - 0 Mar Menor
UCAM Murcia 2 - 2 Deportiva Minera
Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 0 Olímpico Totana
Jumilla 2 - 4 Plus Ultra
El Palmar 3 - 0 Bullense
Huercal-Overa 0 - 2 CD Águilas FC
Yeclano 3 - 1 Cieza

Jornada 17 06 - 11 Dic

Local Visitante
Huercal-Overa 2 - 0 Muleño
Cartagena FC 4 - 4 CD Águilas FC
Murcia Deportivo 1 - 0 Olímpico Totana
Jumilla 4 - 0 Bullense
El Palmar 1 - 1 Cieza
Molina 0 - 1 Plus Ultra
La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 2 Mar Menor
Yeclano 1 - 0 Deportiva Minera
Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 3 UCAM Murcia

Jornada 19 22 Dic

Local Visitante
La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 1 CD Águilas FC
Cartagena FC 3 - 1 Muleño
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 2 - 0 Mar Menor
Huercal-Overa 2 - 1 Olímpico Totana
Murcia Deportivo 2 - 2 Atlético Pulpileño
Jumilla 3 - 2 Cieza
El Palmar 2 - 2 Deportiva Minera
Yeclano 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia
Molina 2 - 4 Bullense

Jornada 21 11 - 12 Ene

Local Visitante
UCAM Murcia 3 - 2 El Palmar
Murcia Deportivo 2 - 2 Huercal-Overa
Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 Jumilla
Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 0 Yeclano
Cieza 1 - 2 Molina
Mar Menor 2 - 3 Plus Ultra
Muleño 0 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Olímpico Totana 2 - 1 Cartagena FC
CD Águilas FC 3 - 1 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping

Jornada 23 25 - 26 Ene

Local Visitante
UCAM Murcia 3 - 0 Jumilla
Murcia Deportivo 1 - 2 Cartagena FC
Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 3 Huercal-Overa
Bullense 0 - 2 Mar Menor
Muleño 1 - 2 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Olímpico Totana 0 - 7 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Deportiva Minera 4 - 0 Molina
Yeclano 5 - 1 El Palmar
CD Águilas FC 0 - 2 Plus Ultra

Jornada 25 08 - 09 Feb

Local Visitante
Murcia Deportivo 2 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor
UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 Molina
Huercal-Overa 4 - 1 Cartagena FC
Atlético Pulpileño 3 - 3 El Palmar
Muleño 1 - 0 Plus Ultra
Cieza 1 - 1 Mar Menor
Yeclano 2 - 0 Jumilla
Olímpico Totana 2 - 3 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
CD Águilas FC 2 - 1 Bullense

Jornada 27 22 - 23 Feb

Local Visitante
Murcia Deportivo 3 - 1 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Deportiva Minera 1 - 5 Mar Menor
Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 3 Cartagena FC
El Palmar 1 - 2 Jumilla
Huercal-Overa 2 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Yeclano 2 - 0 Molina
Olímpico Totana 7 - 2 Plus Ultra
Muleño 1 - 0 Bullense
Cieza 2 - 1 CD Águilas FC

Jornada 29 08 - 09 Mar

Local Visitante
Murcia Deportivo 2 - 1 Plus Ultra
Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 1 Jumilla
Deportiva Minera 0 - 0 CD Águilas FC
Cartagena FC 1 - 2 La Unión Suministros Mayor
UCAM Murcia 0 - 1 Mar Menor
El Palmar 3 - 0 Molina
Huercal-Overa 2 - 1 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Olímpico Totana 3 - 1 Bullense
Muleño 2 - 4 Cieza

Jornada 31 22 - 23 Mar

Local Visitante
Deportiva Minera 2 - 1 Muleño
Murcia Deportivo 4 - 0 Bullense
Cartagena FC 2 - 1 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 2 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Jumilla 3 - 1 Molina
Huercal-Overa 1 - 1 Plus Ultra
Yeclano 0 - 2 Mar Menor
UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 CD Águilas FC
Olímpico Totana 0 - 2 Cieza

Jornada 33 06 Abr

Local Visitante
La Unión Suministros Mayor 4 - 0 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
UCAM Murcia 4 - 0 Muleño
Huercal-Overa 2 - 0 Bullense
Murcia Deportivo 3 - 1 Cieza
Cartagena FC 0 - 2 Plus Ultra
Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 2 Molina
Yeclano 3 - 2 CD Águilas FC
El Palmar 1 - 1 Mar Menor
Olímpico Totana 0 - 1 Deportiva Minera

Jornada 35 17 - 24 Abr

Local Visitante
Jumilla 1 - 5 Mar Menor
Cartagena FC 1 - 1 Bullense
UCAM Murcia 4 - 0 Olímpico Totana
Yeclano 6 - 2 Muleño
La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 0 Plus Ultra
El Palmar 1 - 3 CD Águilas FC
Murcia Deportivo 1 - 3 Deportiva Minera
Atlético Pulpileño 6 - 0 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Huercal-Overa 4 - 3 Cieza

Jornada 37 01 - 04 May

Local Visitante
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 2 - 3 Plus Ultra
Cartagena FC 3 - 2 Cieza
La Unión Suministros Mayor 5 - 0 Bullense
Murcia Deportivo 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia
Jumilla 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC
Yeclano 5 - 0 Olímpico Totana
El Palmar 0 - 3 Muleño
Molina 0 - 1 Mar Menor
Huercal-Overa 0 - 0 Deportiva Minera

Jornada 2 31 Ago - 01 Sep

Local Visitante
El Palmar 0 - 2 UCAM Murcia
Cartagena FC 2 - 0 Olímpico Totana
Yeclano 0 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño
Huercal-Overa 0 - 1 Murcia Deportivo
Jumilla 1 - 3 Deportiva Minera
La Unión Suministros Mayor 5 - 1 Muleño
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 0 - 2 CD Águilas FC
Plus Ultra 0 - 1 Mar Menor
Molina 2 - 0 Cieza

Jornada 4 14 - 15 Sep

Local Visitante
Plus Ultra 0 - 2 CD Águilas FC
Molina 1 - 2 Deportiva Minera
Mar Menor 5 - 1 Bullense
Cartagena FC 1 - 0 Murcia Deportivo
Huercal-Overa 0 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño
El Palmar 1 - 2 Yeclano
Jumilla 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia
La Unión Suministros Mayor 4 - 1 Olímpico Totana
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 1 - 3 Muleño

Jornada 6 29 Sep

Local Visitante
Mar Menor 1 - 0 Cieza
Cartagena FC 0 - 1 Huercal-Overa
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 4 - 3 Olímpico Totana
El Palmar 3 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño
Jumilla 0 - 2 Yeclano
La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 1 Murcia Deportivo
Bullense 0 - 2 CD Águilas FC
Molina 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia
Plus Ultra 2 - 0 Muleño

Jornada 8 13 Oct

Local Visitante
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 3 - 3 Murcia Deportivo
Cartagena FC 3 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño
Bullense 1 - 1 Muleño
Jumilla 2 - 0 El Palmar
La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 0 Huercal-Overa
Plus Ultra 2 - 2 Olímpico Totana
Mar Menor 3 - 1 Deportiva Minera
CD Águilas FC 4 - 0 Cieza
Molina 1 - 3 Yeclano

Jornada 10 26 - 27 Oct

Local Visitante
Plus Ultra 1 - 0 Murcia Deportivo
Molina 2 - 0 El Palmar
La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 0 Cartagena FC
Jumilla 4 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 0 - 1 Huercal-Overa
Mar Menor 0 - 3 UCAM Murcia
Bullense 3 - 3 Olímpico Totana
CD Águilas FC 2 - 0 Deportiva Minera
Cieza 1 - 0 Muleño

Jornada 12 03 Nov

Local Visitante
Molina 1 - 0 Jumilla
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 1 - 0 Cartagena FC
La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño
Plus Ultra 1 - 0 Huercal-Overa
Mar Menor 0 - 0 Yeclano
Muleño 2 - 2 Deportiva Minera
Bullense 1 - 0 Murcia Deportivo
CD Águilas FC 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia
Cieza 5 - 0 Olímpico Totana

Jornada 14 17 Nov

Local Visitante
Molina 1 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño
Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 Olímpico Totana
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 0 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Plus Ultra 4 - 0 Cartagena FC
Mar Menor 2 - 3 El Palmar
Muleño 0 - 5 UCAM Murcia
Bullense 0 - 1 Huercal-Overa
CD Águilas FC 4 - 0 Yeclano
Cieza 1 - 1 Murcia Deportivo

Jornada 16 30 Nov - 01 Dic

Local Visitante
Mar Menor 4 - 1 Jumilla
CD Águilas FC 1 - 0 El Palmar
Bullense 1 - 2 Cartagena FC
Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 Murcia Deportivo
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 2 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño
Olímpico Totana 0 - 4 UCAM Murcia
Plus Ultra 2 - 2 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Cieza 0 - 0 Huercal-Overa
Muleño 2 - 1 Yeclano

Jornada 18 15 Dic

Local Visitante
Deportiva Minera 4 - 5 Huercal-Overa
Olímpico Totana 0 - 4 Yeclano
UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Murcia Deportivo
Bullense 1 - 4 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Plus Ultra 4 - 3 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Mar Menor 5 - 2 Molina
Cieza 2 - 1 Cartagena FC
Muleño 0 - 0 El Palmar
CD Águilas FC 2 - 0 Jumilla

Jornada 20 04 - 05 Ene

Local Visitante
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 0 - 1 Bullense
Huercal-Overa 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia
Plus Ultra 0 - 2 Atlético Pulpileño
Molina 0 - 3 CD Águilas FC
Cartagena FC 2 - 0 Deportiva Minera
Yeclano 4 - 0 Murcia Deportivo
La Unión Suministros Mayor 5 - 1 Cieza
Jumilla 3 - 0 Muleño
El Palmar 3 - 0 Olímpico Totana

Jornada 22 19 Ene

Local Visitante
La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera
Molina 2 - 2 Muleño
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 3 - 0 Cieza
Plus Ultra 4 - 1 Bullense
Huercal-Overa 0 - 1 Yeclano
El Palmar 0 - 0 Murcia Deportivo
Jumilla 0 - 0 Olímpico Totana
Mar Menor 0 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño
Cartagena FC 0 - 5 UCAM Murcia

Jornada 24 02 Feb

Local Visitante
La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia
Molina 3 - 0 Olímpico Totana
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 1 - 2 Deportiva Minera
El Palmar 1 - 2 Huercal-Overa
Jumilla 3 - 2 Murcia Deportivo
Plus Ultra 0 - 3 Cieza
Bullense 2 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño
Mar Menor 1 - 0 CD Águilas FC
Cartagena FC 0 - 4 Yeclano

Jornada 26 15 - 16 Feb

Local Visitante
Bullense 2 - 1 Cieza
CD Águilas FC 2 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño
La Unión Suministros Mayor 4 - 0 Yeclano
Molina 1 - 3 Murcia Deportivo
Cartagena FC 1 - 2 El Palmar
Jumilla 3 - 0 Huercal-Overa
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia
Plus Ultra 0 - 3 Deportiva Minera
Mar Menor 3 - 2 Muleño

Jornada 28 01 - 02 Mar

Local Visitante
Bullense 0 - 2 Deportiva Minera
CD Águilas FC 4 - 0 Muleño
La Unión Suministros Mayor 4 - 1 El Palmar
Jumilla 4 - 0 Cartagena FC
Molina 1 - 0 Huercal-Overa
Cieza 4 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño
Plus Ultra 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 0 - 2 Yeclano
Mar Menor 2 - 3 Olímpico Totana

Jornada 30 16 Mar

Local Visitante
La Unión Suministros Mayor 3 - 0 Jumilla
Molina 2 - 1 Cartagena FC
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 1 - 1 El Palmar
Yeclano 4 - 1 Plus Ultra
Mar Menor 2 - 1 Murcia Deportivo
Bullense 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia
CD Águilas FC 2 - 1 Olímpico Totana
Deportiva Minera 4 - 1 Cieza
Muleño 0 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño

Jornada 32 30 Mar

Local Visitante
Molina 0 - 4 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Deportiva Minera 2 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 1 - 2 Jumilla
Mar Menor 1 - 1 Huercal-Overa
Bullense 0 - 2 Yeclano
Plus Ultra 0 - 1 El Palmar
CD Águilas FC 4 - 0 Murcia Deportivo
Cieza 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia
Muleño 3 - 1 Olímpico Totana

Jornada 34 12 - 13 Abr

Local Visitante
Mar Menor 4 - 0 Cartagena FC
Plus Ultra 0 - 1 Jumilla
Bullense 2 - 0 El Palmar
CD Águilas FC 3 - 1 Huercal-Overa
Cieza 1 - 7 Yeclano
Olímpico Totana 0 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño
Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping 1 - 0 Molina
Deportiva Minera 0 - 3 UCAM Murcia
Muleño 1 - 5 Murcia Deportivo

Jornada 36 26 - 27 Abr

Local Visitante
Cieza 1 - 0 El Palmar
UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño
Bullense 0 - 1 Jumilla
Plus Ultra 3 - 0 Molina
Mar Menor 1 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor
CD Águilas FC 2 - 1 Cartagena FC
Deportiva Minera 1 - 2 Yeclano
Olímpico Totana 1 - 1 Murcia Deportivo
Muleño 1 - 1 Huercal-Overa

Jornada 38 09 - 11 May

Local Visitante
Cieza 2 - 5 Jumilla
Deportiva Minera 4 - 4 El Palmar
Olímpico Totana 0 - 4 Huercal-Overa
Mar Menor 6 - 0 Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping
Bullense 1 - 3 Molina
CD Águilas FC 2 - 4 La Unión Suministros Mayor
Muleño 3 - 1 Cartagena FC
UCAM Murcia 3 - 0 Yeclano
Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 1 Murcia Deportivo