Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Tercera división

tercera división

Grupo XII

Jornada 1 24 - 25 Ago

Local Visitante
Telde 1 - 2 Atl. Granadilla
Laguna 2 - 1 Vecindario
Las Zocas 0 - 0 CD Marino
Tenisca 1 - 1 Mensajero
Cotillo 2 - 0 Ibarra
Unión Sur Yaiza 2 - 0 CD Vera
Estrella 2 - 2 Tenerife B
S. Isidro 1 - 2 Unión Viera
Realejos 1 - 3 Lanzarote
Victoria 0 - 3 Villa Santa Brígida

Jornada 3 06 - 08 Sep

Local Visitante
Telde 2 - 2 Unión Viera
Estrella 0 - 3 Mensajero
Realejos 0 - 1 Ibarra
Laguna 5 - 3 Villa Santa Brígida
Las Zocas 3 - 1 Tenerife B
CD Marino 4 - 1 CD Vera
Unión Sur Yaiza 0 - 1 Atl. Granadilla
S. Isidro 1 - 0 Lanzarote
Cotillo 1 - 1 Victoria
Tenisca 1 - 1 Vecindario

Jornada 5 20 - 22 Sep

Local Visitante
S. Isidro 2 - 1 Ibarra
Estrella 2 - 1 Vecindario
Cotillo 2 - 0 Realejos
Unión Sur Yaiza 3 - 2 Unión Viera
Telde 1 - 2 Lanzarote
CD Marino 4 - 2 Atl. Granadilla
Laguna 0 - 1 Victoria
CD Vera 2 - 4 Tenerife B
Las Zocas 0 - 0 Mensajero
Tenisca 4 - 3 Villa Santa Brígida

Jornada 7 04 - 06 Oct

Local Visitante
Estrella 2 - 3 Villa Santa Brígida
S. Isidro 1 - 1 Realejos
Unión Sur Yaiza 3 - 1 Lanzarote
Telde 3 - 2 Ibarra
Tenerife B 2 - 1 Atl. Granadilla
CD Vera 0 - 2 Mensajero
CD Marino 4 - 0 Unión Viera
Las Zocas 2 - 2 Vecindario
Tenisca 1 - 1 Victoria
Cotillo 2 - 1 Laguna

Jornada 9 19 - 20 Oct

Local Visitante
Las Zocas 0 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida
Telde 1 - 2 Realejos
Unión Sur Yaiza 0 - 2 Ibarra
Atl. Granadilla 2 - 0 Mensajero
Tenerife B 3 - 1 Unión Viera
CD Vera 1 - 1 Vecindario
CD Marino 2 - 1 Lanzarote
Estrella 0 - 1 Victoria
Tenisca 1 - 0 Laguna
Cotillo 4 - 1 S. Isidro

Jornada 11 02 - 03 Nov

Local Visitante
Telde 3 - 1 S. Isidro
Mensajero 2 - 1 Unión Viera
Atl. Granadilla 2 - 1 Vecindario
Tenerife B 1 - 0 Lanzarote
CD Vera 0 - 3 Villa Santa Brígida
CD Marino 1 - 1 Ibarra
Las Zocas 2 - 1 Victoria
Unión Sur Yaiza 3 - 0 Realejos
Estrella 1 - 0 Laguna
Cotillo 2 - 1 Tenisca

Jornada 13 16 - 17 Nov

Local Visitante
Tenerife B 1 - 3 Ibarra
Las Zocas 2 - 0 Laguna
Mensajero 3 - 0 Lanzarote
CD Vera 1 - 2 Victoria
CD Marino 3 - 0 Realejos
Unión Sur Yaiza 0 - 0 S. Isidro
Estrella 4 - 1 Tenisca
Cotillo 1 - 0 Telde
Atl. Granadilla 3 - 3 Villa Santa Brígida
Unión Viera 2 - 2 Vecindario

Jornada 15 29 Nov - 01 Dic

Local Visitante
Cotillo 0 - 1 Estrella
Unión Viera 0 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida
Unión Sur Yaiza 2 - 0 Telde
Tenerife B 3 - 1 Realejos
CD Marino 3 - 2 S. Isidro
Vecindario 3 - 1 Lanzarote
Mensajero 3 - 1 Ibarra
Atl. Granadilla 2 - 0 Victoria
CD Vera 0 - 1 Laguna
Las Zocas 1 - 1 Tenisca

Jornada 17 14 - 15 Dic

Local Visitante
Vecindario 5 - 0 Ibarra
Unión Viera 4 - 1 Victoria
Atl. Granadilla 2 - 1 Laguna
Lanzarote 1 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida
Mensajero 1 - 0 Realejos
Tenerife B 4 - 1 S. Isidro
CD Vera 3 - 7 Tenisca
CD Marino 4 - 1 Telde
Las Zocas 2 - 1 Estrella
Cotillo 0 - 1 Unión Sur Yaiza

Jornada 19 28 - 29 Dic

Local Visitante
Unión Viera 0 - 1 Laguna
Villa Santa Brígida 2 - 1 Ibarra
Lanzarote 0 - 2 Victoria
Vecindario 3 - 0 Realejos
Mensajero 3 - 0 S. Isidro
Atl. Granadilla 2 - 0 Tenisca
Tenerife B 6 - 1 Telde
CD Vera 1 - 0 Estrella
CD Marino 0 - 2 Unión Sur Yaiza
Las Zocas 2 - 1 Cotillo

Jornada 21 11 - 12 Ene

Local Visitante
Telde 0 - 0 Mensajero
Realejos 1 - 4 Villa Santa Brígida
Las Zocas 1 - 2 CD Vera
Laguna 2 - 1 Lanzarote
S. Isidro 1 - 1 Vecindario
Cotillo 0 - 0 CD Marino
Estrella 1 - 0 Atl. Granadilla
Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 2 Tenerife B
Victoria 2 - 2 Ibarra
Tenisca 1 - 0 Unión Viera

Jornada 23 24 - 26 Ene

Local Visitante
Telde 1 - 1 Vecindario
Estrella 2 - 0 Unión Viera
Realejos 0 - 2 Victoria
Laguna 1 - 1 Ibarra
Cotillo 3 - 0 CD Vera
CD Marino 0 - 0 Tenerife B
Tenisca 1 - 0 Lanzarote
S. Isidro 3 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida
Unión Sur Yaiza 0 - 2 Mensajero
Las Zocas 0 - 0 Atl. Granadilla

Jornada 25 07 - 09 Feb

Local Visitante
Telde 0 - 2 Villa Santa Brígida
S. Isidro 2 - 4 Victoria
Unión Sur Yaiza 0 - 0 Vecindario
Laguna 0 - 2 Realejos
Cotillo 1 - 2 Tenerife B
CD Vera 2 - 2 Atl. Granadilla
CD Marino 2 - 1 Mensajero
Las Zocas 0 - 0 Unión Viera
Estrella 3 - 0 Lanzarote
Tenisca 1 - 2 Ibarra

Jornada 27 22 - 23 Feb

Local Visitante
Tenerife B 1 - 1 Mensajero
Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida
Telde 3 - 1 Victoria
Cotillo 2 - 0 Atl. Granadilla
CD Vera 2 - 1 Unión Viera
CD Marino 1 - 0 Vecindario
Las Zocas 0 - 1 Lanzarote
Estrella 4 - 1 Ibarra
Tenisca 3 - 0 Realejos
S. Isidro 0 - 1 Laguna

Jornada 29 08 - 09 Mar

Local Visitante
CD Vera 1 - 0 Lanzarote
Tenerife B 3 - 1 Vecindario
Unión Sur Yaiza 3 - 4 Victoria
Las Zocas 2 - 0 Ibarra
Estrella 5 - 2 Realejos
Telde 0 - 1 Laguna
Atl. Granadilla 1 - 0 Unión Viera
CD Marino 2 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida
Tenisca 3 - 1 S. Isidro
Cotillo 2 - 0 Mensajero

Jornada 31 22 - 23 Mar

Local Visitante
Telde 0 - 2 Tenisca
Cotillo 1 - 0 Unión Viera
Mensajero 2 - 0 Vecindario
Atl. Granadilla 2 - 0 Lanzarote
Tenerife B 3 - 0 Villa Santa Brígida
CD Vera 3 - 2 Ibarra
CD Marino 2 - 0 Victoria
Las Zocas 1 - 2 Realejos
Unión Sur Yaiza 0 - 1 Laguna
Estrella 1 - 0 S. Isidro

Jornada 33 04 - 06 Abr

Local Visitante
Estrella 3 - 1 Telde
Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 1 Tenisca
Unión Viera 2 - 1 Lanzarote
Atl. Granadilla 3 - 0 Ibarra
CD Marino 1 - 1 Laguna
Cotillo 3 - 0 Vecindario
CD Vera 2 - 2 Realejos
Tenerife B 2 - 0 Victoria
Las Zocas 2 - 1 S. Isidro
Mensajero 2 - 0 Villa Santa Brígida

Jornada 35 16 - 17 Abr

Local Visitante
Tenerife B 1 - 0 Laguna
Vecindario 1 - 0 Villa Santa Brígida
Atl. Granadilla 6 - 1 Realejos
Mensajero 5 - 0 Victoria
Cotillo 1 - 2 Lanzarote
Unión Viera 2 - 0 Ibarra
Las Zocas 1 - 0 Telde
Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 3 Estrella
CD Marino 2 - 1 Tenisca
CD Vera 5 - 1 S. Isidro

Jornada 37 01 - 04 May

Local Visitante
Vecindario 1 - 1 Victoria
Unión Viera 5 - 2 Realejos
Atl. Granadilla 3 - 0 S. Isidro
Villa Santa Brígida 4 - 0 Cotillo
Lanzarote 2 - 0 Ibarra
Mensajero 1 - 0 Laguna
Tenerife B 1 - 1 Tenisca
CD Vera 1 - 2 Telde
CD Marino 1 - 0 Estrella
Las Zocas 2 - 2 Unión Sur Yaiza

Jornada 2 30 Ago - 01 Sep

Local Visitante
Ibarra 1 - 1 Victoria
Villa Santa Brígida 2 - 0 Realejos
CD Marino 1 - 0 Cotillo
CD Vera 1 - 2 Las Zocas
Tenerife B 2 - 1 Unión Sur Yaiza
Atl. Granadilla 0 - 1 Estrella
Mensajero 1 - 0 Telde
Vecindario 5 - 0 S. Isidro
Lanzarote 1 - 0 Laguna
Unión Viera 3 - 1 Tenisca

Jornada 4 13 - 15 Sep

Local Visitante
Unión Viera 1 - 1 Estrella
Vecindario 1 - 1 Telde
Lanzarote 0 - 0 Tenisca
Ibarra 2 - 1 Laguna
CD Vera 2 - 1 Cotillo
Tenerife B 0 - 1 CD Marino
Mensajero 3 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza
Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 0 S. Isidro
Victoria 3 - 2 Realejos
Atl. Granadilla 3 - 2 Las Zocas

Jornada 6 28 - 29 Sep

Local Visitante
Unión Viera 3 - 1 Las Zocas
Atl. Granadilla 2 - 1 CD Vera
Realejos 0 - 0 Laguna
Tenerife B 2 - 0 Cotillo
Mensajero 1 - 0 CD Marino
Vecindario 1 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza
Lanzarote 0 - 0 Estrella
Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 4 Telde
Ibarra 1 - 1 Tenisca
Victoria 3 - 0 S. Isidro

Jornada 8 12 - 13 Oct

Local Visitante
Unión Viera 2 - 2 CD Vera
Realejos 4 - 3 Tenisca
Laguna 2 - 0 S. Isidro
Atl. Granadilla 2 - 0 Cotillo
Mensajero 0 - 1 Tenerife B
Vecindario 4 - 1 CD Marino
Lanzarote 1 - 0 Las Zocas
Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 1 Unión Sur Yaiza
Ibarra 1 - 1 Estrella
Victoria 2 - 2 Telde

Jornada 10 25 - 27 Oct

Local Visitante
Ibarra 4 - 1 Las Zocas
Unión Viera 2 - 4 Atl. Granadilla
Realejos 0 - 1 Estrella
Laguna 1 - 4 Telde
Mensajero 2 - 0 Cotillo
Vecindario 2 - 2 Tenerife B
Lanzarote 1 - 0 CD Vera
Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 0 CD Marino
Victoria 1 - 3 Unión Sur Yaiza
S. Isidro 3 - 2 Tenisca

Jornada 12 08 - 10 Nov

Local Visitante
Ibarra 1 - 1 CD Vera
Unión Viera 0 - 0 Cotillo
Villa Santa Brígida 0 - 2 Tenerife B
Realejos 2 - 0 Las Zocas
Laguna 1 - 1 Unión Sur Yaiza
Vecindario 1 - 1 Mensajero
Lanzarote 0 - 1 Atl. Granadilla
Victoria 1 - 0 CD Marino
S. Isidro 0 - 1 Estrella
Tenisca 3 - 0 Telde

Jornada 14 22 - 24 Nov

Local Visitante
Ibarra 1 - 3 Atl. Granadilla
Telde 1 - 1 Estrella
Realejos 3 - 4 CD Vera
Laguna 0 - 2 CD Marino
S. Isidro 1 - 1 Las Zocas
Vecindario 4 - 1 Cotillo
Lanzarote 1 - 1 Unión Viera
Villa Santa Brígida 0 - 0 Mensajero
Victoria 1 - 2 Tenerife B
Tenisca 4 - 2 Unión Sur Yaiza

Jornada 16 06 Dic - 15 Ene

Local Visitante
Lanzarote 3 - 1 Cotillo
Villa Santa Brígida 0 - 0 Vecindario
Estrella 1 - 1 Unión Sur Yaiza
Ibarra 2 - 0 Unión Viera
Victoria 0 - 0 Mensajero
Tenisca 0 - 1 CD Marino
Telde 1 - 0 Las Zocas
Laguna 2 - 1 Tenerife B
Realejos 0 - 1 Atl. Granadilla
S. Isidro 1 - 0 CD Vera

Jornada 18 20 - 22 Dic

Local Visitante
S. Isidro 0 - 1 Atl. Granadilla
Realejos 3 - 2 Unión Viera
Laguna 0 - 0 Mensajero
Tenisca 3 - 3 Tenerife B
Telde 4 - 1 CD Vera
Cotillo 3 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida
Ibarra 0 - 0 Lanzarote
Victoria 4 - 3 Vecindario
Estrella 3 - 0 CD Marino
Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 2 Las Zocas

Jornada 20 04 - 05 Ene

Local Visitante
Ibarra 1 - 1 Cotillo
Vecindario 2 - 2 Laguna
Tenerife B 2 - 0 Estrella
Villa Santa Brígida 3 - 1 Victoria
Unión Viera 0 - 0 S. Isidro
Lanzarote 1 - 0 Realejos
CD Marino 2 - 0 Las Zocas
CD Vera 1 - 1 Unión Sur Yaiza
Mensajero 0 - 0 Tenisca
Atl. Granadilla 2 - 1 Telde

Jornada 22 17 - 19 Ene

Local Visitante
Unión Viera 1 - 0 Telde
Vecindario 1 - 0 Tenisca
Villa Santa Brígida 4 - 0 Laguna
Ibarra 3 - 2 Realejos
CD Vera 1 - 3 CD Marino
Tenerife B 1 - 0 Las Zocas
Atl. Granadilla 1 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza
Mensajero 2 - 1 Estrella
Lanzarote 3 - 1 S. Isidro
Victoria 1 - 0 Cotillo

Jornada 24 31 Ene - 02 Feb

Local Visitante
Vecindario 1 - 0 Estrella
Ibarra 1 - 0 S. Isidro
Realejos 2 - 3 Cotillo
Unión Viera 0 - 1 Unión Sur Yaiza
Tenerife B 5 - 1 CD Vera
Atl. Granadilla 0 - 1 CD Marino
Villa Santa Brígida 3 - 2 Tenisca
Victoria 0 - 0 Laguna
Mensajero 2 - 2 Las Zocas
Lanzarote 2 - 1 Telde

Jornada 26 15 - 16 Feb

Local Visitante
Unión Viera 0 - 1 CD Marino
Laguna 3 - 4 Cotillo
Realejos 0 - 1 S. Isidro
Mensajero 2 - 0 CD Vera
Vecindario 0 - 1 Las Zocas
Lanzarote 0 - 1 Unión Sur Yaiza
Villa Santa Brígida 3 - 2 Estrella
Ibarra 2 - 3 Telde
Victoria 3 - 0 Tenisca
Atl. Granadilla 2 - 0 Tenerife B

Jornada 28 01 - 02 Mar

Local Visitante
Laguna 0 - 0 Tenisca
Mensajero 2 - 0 Atl. Granadilla
Unión Viera 3 - 1 Tenerife B
Realejos 2 - 0 Telde
Lanzarote 1 - 0 CD Marino
Vecindario 6 - 0 CD Vera
Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 0 Las Zocas
Ibarra 1 - 3 Unión Sur Yaiza
Victoria 0 - 1 Estrella
S. Isidro 1 - 1 Cotillo

Jornada 30 14 - 16 Mar

Local Visitante
Ibarra 1 - 2 CD Marino
S. Isidro 2 - 1 Telde
Unión Viera 0 - 1 Mensajero
Laguna 0 - 1 Estrella
Vecindario 1 - 3 Atl. Granadilla
Lanzarote 1 - 1 Tenerife B
Villa Santa Brígida 5 - 0 CD Vera
Victoria 0 - 0 Las Zocas
Realejos 1 - 3 Unión Sur Yaiza
Tenisca 3 - 2 Cotillo

Jornada 32 28 - 30 Mar

Local Visitante
Realejos 1 - 2 CD Marino
Vecindario 1 - 2 Unión Viera
Ibarra 2 - 0 Tenerife B
Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 1 Atl. Granadilla
Telde 3 - 0 Cotillo
Laguna 3 - 0 Las Zocas
Victoria 0 - 1 CD Vera
S. Isidro 1 - 2 Unión Sur Yaiza
Tenisca 2 - 1 Estrella
Lanzarote 1 - 0 Mensajero

Jornada 34 12 - 13 Abr

Local Visitante
Telde 2 - 2 Unión Sur Yaiza
Laguna 3 - 2 CD Vera
Lanzarote 1 - 2 Vecindario
Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 2 Unión Viera
Ibarra 1 - 6 Mensajero
Victoria 2 - 1 Atl. Granadilla
Realejos 1 - 6 Tenerife B
S. Isidro 0 - 4 CD Marino
Tenisca 3 - 1 Las Zocas
Estrella 1 - 2 Cotillo

Jornada 36 26 - 27 Abr

Local Visitante
Realejos 0 - 1 Mensajero
Telde 1 - 1 CD Marino
Unión Sur Yaiza 3 - 1 Cotillo
Laguna 0 - 2 Atl. Granadilla
Villa Santa Brígida 3 - 0 Lanzarote
Ibarra 0 - 0 Vecindario
Victoria 0 - 2 Unión Viera
S. Isidro 3 - 2 Tenerife B
Tenisca 6 - 1 CD Vera
Estrella 2 - 1 Las Zocas

Jornada 38 09 - 11 May

Local Visitante
Victoria 2 - 0 Lanzarote
Ibarra 2 - 2 Villa Santa Brígida
Realejos 1 - 0 Vecindario
Laguna 2 - 2 Unión Viera
S. Isidro 1 - 1 Mensajero
Tenisca 1 - 3 Atl. Granadilla
Telde 1 - 1 Tenerife B
Estrella 5 - 2 CD Vera
Unión Sur Yaiza 0 - 1 CD Marino
Cotillo 0 - 1 Las Zocas