Grupo XI

Jornada 1 23 - 25 Ago

Local Visitante
Felanitx 3 - 0 Ferriolense
Poblense 2 - 3 Penya Ciutadella
Santanyi 0 - 1 Santa Eulàlia
Llosetense 2 - 1 Manacor
Montuiri 0 - 1 Platges de Calviá
Collerense 2 - 3 Rotlet Molinar
Formentera 3 - 0 Binisalem
Sant Rafael 0 - 3 Mallorca B
Mercadal 1 - 2 Atlético Rafal
Alcudia 0 - 1 Campos

Jornada 3 07 - 08 Sep

Local Visitante
Felanitx 1 - 0 Rotlet Molinar
Binisalem 3 - 0 Penya Ciutadella
Llosetense 1 - 1 Atlético Rafal
Collerense 2 - 5 Manacor
Alcudia 3 - 1 Mercadal
Formentera 1 - 0 Ferriolense
Poblense 0 - 0 Santa Eulàlia
Sant Rafael 0 - 0 Platges de Calviá
Santanyi 2 - 8 Mallorca B
Montuiri 2 - 4 Campos

Jornada 5 21 - 22 Sep

Local Visitante
Felanitx 2 - 2 Manacor
Penya Ciutadella 1 - 0 Ferriolense
Santanyi 1 - 0 Platges de Calviá
Collerense 4 - 0 Atlético Rafal
Llosetense 0 - 0 Mercadal
Poblense 1 - 3 Mallorca B
Formentera 2 - 0 Rotlet Molinar
Binisalem 1 - 1 Santa Eulàlia
Sant Rafael 1 - 1 Campos
Alcudia 2 - 1 Montuiri

Jornada 7 05 - 06 Oct

Local Visitante
Felanitx 0 - 0 Atlético Rafal
Santanyi 1 - 5 Campos
Penya Ciutadella 3 - 1 Rotlet Molinar
Poblense 2 - 0 Platges de Calviá
Collerense 1 - 2 Mercadal
Alcudia 2 - 1 Llosetense
Ferriolense 1 - 1 Santa Eulàlia
Formentera 2 - 2 Manacor
Binisalem 1 - 3 Mallorca B
Sant Rafael 1 - 0 Montuiri

Jornada 9 19 - 20 Oct

Local Visitante
Ferriolense 0 - 1 Mallorca B
Felanitx 0 - 2 Mercadal
Penya Ciutadella 2 - 0 Manacor
Poblense 0 - 0 Campos
Santanyi 1 - 3 Montuiri
Collerense 2 - 0 Llosetense
Binisalem 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá
Formentera 0 - 0 Atlético Rafal
Alcudia 3 - 3 Sant Rafael
Santa Eulàlia 3 - 1 Rotlet Molinar

Jornada 11 01 - 03 Nov

Local Visitante
Binisalem 3 - 0 Campos
Poblense 3 - 1 Montuiri
Felanitx 0 - 1 Llosetense
Penya Ciutadella 0 - 2 Atlético Rafal
Santanyi 0 - 2 Sant Rafael
Ferriolense 0 - 3 Platges de Calviá
Rotlet Molinar 2 - 4 Mallorca B
Formentera 0 - 0 Mercadal
Alcudia 2 - 0 Collerense
Santa Eulàlia 1 - 0 Manacor

Jornada 13 16 - 17 Nov

Local Visitante
Binisalem 3 - 0 Montuiri
Felanitx 0 - 3 Collerense
Poblense 1 - 1 Sant Rafael
Rotlet Molinar 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá
Ferriolense 2 - 1 Campos
Penya Ciutadella 3 - 0 Mercadal
Formentera 1 - 0 Llosetense
Santa Eulàlia 3 - 0 Atlético Rafal
Alcudia 3 - 0 Santanyi
Mallorca B 5 - 0 Manacor

Jornada 15 30 Nov - 15 Ene

Local Visitante
Manacor 3 - 1 Platges de Calviá
Rotlet Molinar 1 - 3 Campos
Ferriolense 2 - 1 Montuiri
Penya Ciutadella 2 - 3 Llosetense
Mallorca B 5 - 0 Atlético Rafal
Binisalem 2 - 1 Sant Rafael
Formentera 1 - 0 Collerense
Alcudia 2 - 0 Felanitx
Poblense 2 - 0 Santanyi
Santa Eulàlia 4 - 1 Mercadal

Jornada 17 20 - 22 Dic

Local Visitante
Manacor 0 - 1 Campos
Mallorca B 5 - 0 Mercadal
Rotlet Molinar 2 - 0 Montuiri
Penya Ciutadella 2 - 3 Collerense
Binisalem 2 - 0 Santanyi
Alcudia 1 - 1 Poblense
Ferriolense 3 - 1 Sant Rafael
Platges de Calviá 3 - 0 Atlético Rafal
Formentera 3 - 1 Felanitx
Santa Eulàlia 5 - 2 Llosetense

Jornada 19 11 - 12 Ene

Local Visitante
Platges de Calviá 2 - 1 Mercadal
Atlético Rafal 2 - 2 Campos
Ferriolense 1 - 0 Santanyi
Penya Ciutadella 1 - 0 Felanitx
Manacor 2 - 2 Montuiri
Rotlet Molinar 2 - 0 Sant Rafael
Binisalem 3 - 0 Poblense
Formentera 0 - 1 Alcudia
Mallorca B 2 - 0 Llosetense
Santa Eulàlia 3 - 0 Collerense

Jornada 21 25 - 26 Ene

Local Visitante
Llosetense 2 - 2 Platges de Calviá
Poblense 2 - 0 Ferriolense
Mercadal 1 - 0 Campos
Collerense 3 - 2 Mallorca B
Formentera 0 - 1 Penya Ciutadella
Felanitx 0 - 2 Santa Eulàlia
Montuiri 1 - 2 Atlético Rafal
Sant Rafael 3 - 1 Manacor
Alcudia 2 - 0 Binisalem
Santanyi 3 - 5 Rotlet Molinar

Jornada 23 08 - 09 Feb

Local Visitante
Felanitx 0 - 2 Mallorca B
Llosetense 2 - 0 Campos
Santanyi 0 - 0 Manacor
Montuiri 3 - 0 Mercadal
Poblense 6 - 0 Rotlet Molinar
Collerense 1 - 0 Platges de Calviá
Binisalem 1 - 0 Ferriolense
Alcudia 2 - 0 Penya Ciutadella
Sant Rafael 1 - 1 Atlético Rafal
Formentera 1 - 0 Santa Eulàlia

Jornada 25 22 - 23 Feb

Local Visitante
Felanitx 0 - 0 Platges de Calviá
Llosetense 2 - 0 Montuiri
Poblense 0 - 0 Manacor
Santanyi 0 - 1 Atlético Rafal
Collerense 1 - 1 Campos
Formentera 1 - 0 Mallorca B
Sant Rafael 0 - 2 Mercadal
Alcudia 5 - 0 Ferriolense
Penya Ciutadella 1 - 2 Santa Eulàlia
Binisalem 4 - 0 Rotlet Molinar

Jornada 27 08 - 09 Mar

Local Visitante
Felanitx 1 - 3 Campos
Collerense 2 - 4 Montuiri
Ferriolense 3 - 0 Rotlet Molinar
Penya Ciutadella 0 - 2 Mallorca B
Poblense 3 - 0 Atlético Rafal
Santanyi 1 - 3 Mercadal
Binisalem 3 - 0 Manacor
Formentera 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá
Alcudia 3 - 3 Santa Eulàlia
Sant Rafael 4 - 0 Llosetense

Jornada 29 22 - 23 Mar

Local Visitante
Felanitx 1 - 1 Montuiri
Ferriolense 2 - 4 Manacor
Penya Ciutadella 1 - 0 Platges de Calviá
Santanyi 1 - 2 Llosetense
Poblense 1 - 1 Mercadal
Binisalem 2 - 0 Atlético Rafal
Formentera 3 - 1 Campos
Santa Eulàlia 1 - 0 Mallorca B
Collerense 4 - 0 Sant Rafael
Alcudia 3 - 0 Rotlet Molinar

Jornada 31 05 - 06 Abr

Local Visitante
Felanitx 0 - 0 Sant Rafael
Ferriolense 1 - 1 Atlético Rafal
Penya Ciutadella 1 - 0 Campos
Santanyi 1 - 3 Collerense
Poblense 1 - 1 Llosetense
Rotlet Molinar 3 - 4 Manacor
Binisalem 2 - 0 Mercadal
Formentera 2 - 1 Montuiri
Alcudia 0 - 1 Mallorca B
Santa Eulàlia 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá

Jornada 33 15 - 17 Abr

Local Visitante
Felanitx 0 - 1 Santanyi
Binisalem 1 - 1 Llosetense
Ferriolense 2 - 0 Mercadal
Mallorca B 3 - 0 Platges de Calviá
Rotlet Molinar 1 - 2 Atlético Rafal
Penya Ciutadella 2 - 1 Montuiri
Formentera 2 - 1 Sant Rafael
Poblense 1 - 1 Collerense
Alcudia 2 - 3 Manacor
Santa Eulàlia 2 - 0 Campos

Jornada 35 26 - 27 Abr

Local Visitante
Santa Eulàlia 2 - 0 Montuiri
Penya Ciutadella 0 - 1 Sant Rafael
Poblense 6 - 2 Felanitx
Ferriolense 1 - 1 Llosetense
Manacor 4 - 4 Atlético Rafal
Rotlet Molinar 1 - 2 Mercadal
Binisalem 0 - 2 Collerense
Mallorca B 1 - 0 Campos
Formentera 1 - 0 Santanyi
Alcudia 1 - 1 Platges de Calviá

Jornada 37 03 - 04 May

Local Visitante
Manacor 1 - 2 Mercadal
Mallorca B 0 - 0 Montuiri
Ferriolense 0 - 1 Collerense
Formentera 2 - 1 Poblense
Penya Ciutadella 4 - 2 Santanyi
Binisalem 1 - 0 Felanitx
Atlético Rafal 1 - 0 Alcudia
Rotlet Molinar 1 - 0 Llosetense
Platges de Calviá 1 - 3 Campos
Santa Eulàlia 2 - 1 Sant Rafael

Jornada 2 31 Ago - 01 Sep

Local Visitante
Manacor 2 - 1 Sant Rafael
Ferriolense 2 - 0 Poblense
Mallorca B 3 - 1 Collerense
Rotlet Molinar 2 - 0 Santanyi
Atlético Rafal 2 - 1 Montuiri
Platges de Calviá 1 - 1 Llosetense
Campos 2 - 1 Mercadal
Penya Ciutadella 1 - 3 Formentera
Santa Eulàlia 3 - 0 Felanitx
Binisalem 5 - 2 Alcudia

Jornada 4 14 - 15 Sep

Local Visitante
Manacor 1 - 1 Santanyi
Mercadal 1 - 0 Montuiri
Ferriolense 2 - 1 Binisalem
Atlético Rafal 2 - 2 Sant Rafael
Rotlet Molinar 1 - 1 Poblense
Mallorca B 2 - 0 Felanitx
Penya Ciutadella 3 - 1 Alcudia
Campos 1 - 3 Llosetense
Platges de Calviá 0 - 1 Collerense
Santa Eulàlia 1 - 0 Formentera

Jornada 6 28 - 29 Sep

Local Visitante
Santa Eulàlia 5 - 1 Penya Ciutadella
Manacor 0 - 2 Poblense
Mercadal 2 - 0 Sant Rafael
Atlético Rafal 2 - 2 Santanyi
Platges de Calviá 3 - 1 Felanitx
Rotlet Molinar 0 - 0 Binisalem
Mallorca B 3 - 2 Formentera
Ferriolense 0 - 2 Alcudia
Campos 1 - 2 Collerense
Montuiri 1 - 0 Llosetense

Jornada 8 12 - 13 Oct

Local Visitante
Platges de Calviá 0 - 1 Formentera
Mallorca B 2 - 0 Penya Ciutadella
Atlético Rafal 1 - 2 Poblense
Rotlet Molinar 2 - 1 Ferriolense
Manacor 0 - 1 Binisalem
Campos 1 - 1 Felanitx
Mercadal 3 - 0 Santanyi
Llosetense 4 - 3 Sant Rafael
Santa Eulàlia 3 - 2 Alcudia
Montuiri 1 - 1 Collerense

Jornada 10 26 - 27 Oct

Local Visitante
Rotlet Molinar 1 - 3 Alcudia
Platges de Calviá 1 - 0 Penya Ciutadella
Campos 1 - 4 Formentera
Mercadal 3 - 2 Poblense
Llosetense 4 - 0 Santanyi
Sant Rafael 1 - 0 Collerense
Mallorca B 3 - 1 Santa Eulàlia
Manacor 2 - 0 Ferriolense
Atlético Rafal 0 - 0 Binisalem
Montuiri 1 - 1 Felanitx

Jornada 12 09 - 10 Nov

Local Visitante
Montuiri 1 - 2 Formentera
Campos 1 - 0 Penya Ciutadella
Atlético Rafal 0 - 2 Ferriolense
Manacor 3 - 1 Rotlet Molinar
Collerense 3 - 2 Santanyi
Mallorca B 1 - 1 Alcudia
Platges de Calviá 2 - 1 Santa Eulàlia
Mercadal 1 - 1 Binisalem
Llosetense 2 - 3 Poblense
Sant Rafael 1 - 2 Felanitx

Jornada 14 23 - 24 Nov

Local Visitante
Campos 2 - 2 Santa Eulàlia
Platges de Calviá 1 - 1 Mallorca B
Atlético Rafal 0 - 2 Rotlet Molinar
Manacor 0 - 1 Alcudia
Collerense 0 - 3 Poblense
Santanyi 0 - 1 Felanitx
Mercadal 2 - 1 Ferriolense
Montuiri 1 - 2 Penya Ciutadella
Llosetense 1 - 1 Binisalem
Sant Rafael 0 - 0 Formentera

Jornada 16 14 - 15 Dic

Local Visitante
Campos 0 - 1 Mallorca B
Montuiri 2 - 2 Santa Eulàlia
Felanitx 0 - 2 Poblense
Platges de Calviá 1 - 2 Alcudia
Atlético Rafal 2 - 2 Manacor
Collerense 1 - 2 Binisalem
Mercadal 2 - 0 Rotlet Molinar
Llosetense 0 - 2 Ferriolense
Santanyi 0 - 1 Formentera
Sant Rafael 2 - 1 Penya Ciutadella

Jornada 18 04 - 08 Ene

Local Visitante
Llosetense 4 - 1 Rotlet Molinar
Campos 0 - 1 Platges de Calviá
Montuiri 0 - 1 Mallorca B
Santanyi 0 - 1 Penya Ciutadella
Felanitx 3 - 0 Binisalem
Mercadal 2 - 2 Manacor
Collerense 1 - 1 Ferriolense
Poblense 3 - 2 Formentera
Alcudia 1 - 1 Atlético Rafal
Sant Rafael 0 - 3 Santa Eulàlia

Jornada 20 18 - 19 Ene

Local Visitante
Penya Ciutadella 1 - 0 Poblense
Platges de Calviá 1 - 1 Montuiri
Ferriolense 1 - 1 Felanitx
Rotlet Molinar 2 - 1 Collerense
Atlético Rafal 3 - 4 Mercadal
Mallorca B 1 - 2 Sant Rafael
Campos 1 - 1 Alcudia
Binisalem 0 - 0 Formentera
Manacor 1 - 0 Llosetense
Santa Eulàlia 4 - 0 Santanyi

Jornada 22 01 - 02 Feb

Local Visitante
Atlético Rafal 0 - 2 Llosetense
Penya Ciutadella 0 - 0 Binisalem
Rotlet Molinar 1 - 2 Felanitx
Manacor 2 - 1 Collerense
Ferriolense 1 - 1 Formentera
Mercadal 0 - 0 Alcudia
Campos 0 - 0 Montuiri
Santa Eulàlia 0 - 0 Poblense
Mallorca B 8 - 1 Santanyi
Platges de Calviá 2 - 0 Sant Rafael

Jornada 24 15 - 16 Feb

Local Visitante
Ferriolense 2 - 0 Penya Ciutadella
Atlético Rafal 0 - 2 Collerense
Manacor 3 - 0 Felanitx
Platges de Calviá 1 - 1 Santanyi
Mercadal 1 - 0 Llosetense
Rotlet Molinar 0 - 3 Formentera
Mallorca B 0 - 0 Poblense
Campos 2 - 1 Sant Rafael
Montuiri 2 - 0 Alcudia
Santa Eulàlia 2 - 0 Binisalem

Jornada 26 01 - 02 Mar

Local Visitante
Llosetense 2 - 2 Alcudia
Rotlet Molinar 1 - 1 Penya Ciutadella
Mercadal 3 - 2 Collerense
Atlético Rafal 4 - 0 Felanitx
Platges de Calviá 3 - 0 Poblense
Mallorca B 1 - 1 Binisalem
Manacor 0 - 0 Formentera
Campos 2 - 2 Santanyi
Montuiri 2 - 1 Sant Rafael
Santa Eulàlia 2 - 0 Ferriolense

Jornada 28 15 - 16 Mar

Local Visitante
Llosetense 2 - 0 Collerense
Mercadal 3 - 2 Felanitx
Montuiri 1 - 0 Santanyi
Manacor 2 - 1 Penya Ciutadella
Campos 0 - 0 Poblense
Platges de Calviá 0 - 0 Binisalem
Rotlet Molinar 1 - 0 Santa Eulàlia
Mallorca B 1 - 1 Ferriolense
Atlético Rafal 1 - 2 Formentera
Sant Rafael 0 - 0 Alcudia

Jornada 30 29 - 30 Mar

Local Visitante
Llosetense 2 - 1 Felanitx
Atlético Rafal 1 - 0 Penya Ciutadella
Mercadal 1 - 0 Formentera
Campos 0 - 4 Binisalem
Manacor 2 - 3 Santa Eulàlia
Collerense 2 - 2 Alcudia
Platges de Calviá 1 - 0 Ferriolense
Mallorca B 6 - 0 Rotlet Molinar
Montuiri 0 - 1 Poblense
Sant Rafael 3 - 0 Santanyi

Jornada 32 12 - 13 Abr

Local Visitante
Santanyi 0 - 0 Alcudia
Manacor 0 - 0 Mallorca B
Mercadal 1 - 1 Penya Ciutadella
Collerense 2 - 0 Felanitx
Platges de Calviá 0 - 1 Rotlet Molinar
Llosetense 2 - 3 Formentera
Atlético Rafal 1 - 3 Santa Eulàlia
Campos 2 - 2 Ferriolense
Sant Rafael 1 - 2 Poblense
Montuiri 0 - 1 Binisalem

Jornada 34 20 - 21 Abr

Local Visitante
Llosetense 1 - 4 Penya Ciutadella
Sant Rafael 2 - 2 Binisalem
Felanitx 0 - 2 Alcudia
Mercadal 2 - 1 Santa Eulàlia
Platges de Calviá 1 - 3 Manacor
Collerense 2 - 5 Formentera
Montuiri 2 - 0 Ferriolense
Atlético Rafal 1 - 3 Mallorca B
Campos 4 - 0 Rotlet Molinar
Santanyi 0 - 5 Poblense

Jornada 36 01 May

Local Visitante
Santanyi 2 - 4 Binisalem
Llosetense 1 - 0 Santa Eulàlia
Felanitx 0 - 2 Formentera
Campos 3 - 4 Manacor
Montuiri 2 - 1 Rotlet Molinar
Sant Rafael 1 - 4 Ferriolense
Collerense 2 - 1 Penya Ciutadella
Mercadal 2 - 2 Mallorca B
Poblense 1 - 0 Alcudia
Atlético Rafal 2 - 1 Platges de Calviá

Jornada 38 11 May

Local Visitante
Campos 2 - 0 Atlético Rafal
Mercadal 2 - 3 Platges de Calviá
Montuiri 3 - 2 Manacor
Llosetense 2 - 1 Mallorca B
Sant Rafael 5 - 2 Rotlet Molinar
Collerense 1 - 2 Santa Eulàlia
Santanyi 1 - 1 Ferriolense
Felanitx 1 - 2 Penya Ciutadella
Poblense 0 - 0 Binisalem
Alcudia 0 - 1 Formentera