Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Grupo X

Jornada 1 25 Ago - 06 Dic

Local Visitante
San Roque de Cádiz 5 - 0 Arcos
La Palma CF 1 - 2 Cádiz B
Xerez 0 - 2 CMD San Juan
Ayamonte CF 0 - 0 San Roque
Atlético Ceuta 2 - 1 Alcalá de G.
Cabecense 1 - 1 Recreativo de Huelva B
Coria 0 - 0 Betis B
Gerena 3 - 1 Sevilla C
Lebrijana 0 - 1 Mairena
Pozoblanco 2 - 3 Conil

Jornada 3 08 Sep

Local Visitante
Conil 1 - 0 Arcos
San Roque de Cádiz 3 - 1 Cádiz B
Pozoblanco 0 - 1 CMD San Juan
La Palma CF 0 - 2 San Roque
Xerez 1 - 2 Alcalá de G.
Ayamonte CF 0 - 2 Recreativo de Huelva B
Atlético Ceuta 0 - 1 Betis B
Cabecense 3 - 0 Sevilla C
Coria 3 - 1 Mairena
Lebrijana 1 - 1 Gerena

Jornada 5 21 - 22 Sep

Local Visitante
San Roque de Cádiz 0 - 1 San Roque
Atlético Ceuta 3 - 1 Mairena
Cabecense 1 - 0 Gerena
Conil 0 - 0 Cádiz B
Arcos 4 - 1 CMD San Juan
La Palma CF 2 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva B
Ayamonte CF 1 - 3 Sevilla C
Pozoblanco 2 - 4 Alcalá de G.
Xerez 3 - 0 Betis B
Lebrijana 4 - 1 Coria

Jornada 7 05 - 06 Oct

Local Visitante
San Roque de Cádiz 1 - 2 Recreativo de Huelva B
Lebrijana 2 - 3 Cabecense
Cádiz B 2 - 1 CMD San Juan
Conil 0 - 2 San Roque
Arcos 2 - 1 Alcalá de G.
La Palma CF 1 - 0 Sevilla C
Ayamonte CF 0 - 3 Gerena
Pozoblanco 0 - 1 Betis B
Atlético Ceuta 1 - 1 Coria
Xerez 1 - 1 Mairena

Jornada 9 19 - 20 Oct

Local Visitante
Ayamonte CF 1 - 5 Cabecense
CMD San Juan 3 - 2 San Roque
Cádiz B 0 - 0 Alcalá de G.
Conil 2 - 3 Recreativo de Huelva B
Arcos 0 - 0 Betis B
La Palma CF 1 - 1 Gerena
San Roque de Cádiz 3 - 0 Sevilla C
Pozoblanco 2 - 1 Mairena
Lebrijana 2 - 1 Atlético Ceuta
Xerez 1 - 1 Coria

Jornada 11 30 Oct - 01 Nov

Local Visitante
Cádiz B 0 - 1 Betis B
San Roque 1 - 0 Alcalá de G.
San Roque de Cádiz 2 - 1 Gerena
Pozoblanco 2 - 2 Coria
CMD San Juan 2 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva B
Arcos 1 - 1 Mairena
La Palma CF 2 - 1 Cabecense
Xerez 4 - 0 Atlético Ceuta
Conil 1 - 0 Sevilla C
Lebrijana 1 - 0 Ayamonte CF

Jornada 13 10 Nov

Local Visitante
Alcalá de G. 3 - 1 Recreativo de Huelva B
CMD San Juan 1 - 1 Sevilla C
Cádiz B 4 - 0 Mairena
Conil 0 - 3 Gerena
Arcos 0 - 1 Coria
San Roque de Cádiz 3 - 1 Cabecense
Pozoblanco 2 - 1 Atlético Ceuta
La Palma CF 4 - 1 Ayamonte CF
San Roque 2 - 0 Betis B
Lebrijana 0 - 1 Xerez

Jornada 15 23 - 24 Nov

Local Visitante
Recreativo de Huelva B 1 - 0 Betis B
San Roque 2 - 0 Mairena
Alcalá de G. 3 - 0 Sevilla C
CMD San Juan 0 - 0 Gerena
Cádiz B 0 - 0 Coria
Conil 1 - 2 Cabecense
San Roque de Cádiz 1 - 2 Ayamonte CF
Lebrijana 4 - 1 La Palma CF
Arcos 0 - 2 Atlético Ceuta
Pozoblanco 3 - 2 Xerez

Jornada 17 14 - 15 Dic

Local Visitante
Cádiz B 0 - 0 Atlético Ceuta
Betis B 1 - 4 Sevilla C
Lebrijana 1 - 0 Pozoblanco
Recreativo de Huelva B 2 - 1 Mairena
Alcalá de G. 2 - 2 Gerena
San Roque 5 - 2 Coria
CMD San Juan 2 - 2 Cabecense
Conil 3 - 0 Ayamonte CF
Arcos 1 - 1 Xerez
San Roque de Cádiz 3 - 1 La Palma CF

Jornada 19 18 - 29 Dic

Local Visitante
Sevilla C 1 - 3 Mairena
Cádiz B 1 - 1 Xerez
Betis B 1 - 1 Gerena
San Roque 1 - 1 Atlético Ceuta
CMD San Juan 2 - 0 Ayamonte CF
Recreativo de Huelva B 0 - 1 Coria
Alcalá de G. 2 - 0 Cabecense
Arcos 3 - 0 Pozoblanco
Conil 3 - 0 La Palma CF
San Roque de Cádiz 2 - 3 Lebrijana

Jornada 21 12 Ene

Local Visitante
Ayamonte CF 0 - 2 Alcalá de G.
San Roque de Cádiz 3 - 1 Conil
La Palma CF 3 - 0 CMD San Juan
Pozoblanco 1 - 0 Cádiz B
Cabecense 1 - 1 Betis B
Gerena 4 - 2 Mairena
Coria 0 - 1 Sevilla C
Xerez 0 - 2 San Roque
Atlético Ceuta 2 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva B
Lebrijana 1 - 2 Arcos

Jornada 23 26 Ene

Local Visitante
Ayamonte CF 0 - 2 Betis B
Pozoblanco 2 - 1 San Roque
San Roque de Cádiz 2 - 0 CMD San Juan
Arcos 4 - 2 Cádiz B
Coria 1 - 1 Gerena
Cabecense 1 - 2 Mairena
La Palma CF 0 - 1 Alcalá de G.
Xerez 1 - 3 Recreativo de Huelva B
Lebrijana 3 - 0 Conil
Atlético Ceuta 2 - 0 Sevilla C

Jornada 25 09 Feb

Local Visitante
Ayamonte CF 0 - 2 Mairena
Conil 0 - 0 CMD San Juan
Arcos 0 - 3 San Roque
San Roque de Cádiz 0 - 2 Alcalá de G.
Pozoblanco 1 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva B
La Palma CF 0 - 2 Betis B
Cabecense 2 - 1 Coria
Xerez 0 - 2 Sevilla C
Lebrijana 2 - 1 Cádiz B
Atlético Ceuta 0 - 0 Gerena

Jornada 27 22 - 23 Feb

Local Visitante
Cádiz B 0 - 0 San Roque
Pozoblanco 0 - 0 Sevilla C
Ayamonte CF 0 - 2 Coria
Arcos 1 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva B
Conil 0 - 2 Alcalá de G.
San Roque de Cádiz 0 - 1 Betis B
La Palma CF 1 - 3 Mairena
Lebrijana 1 - 1 CMD San Juan
Xerez 0 - 3 Gerena
Atlético Ceuta 2 - 1 Cabecense

Jornada 29 08 Mar - 17 Abr

Local Visitante
Arcos 0 - 1 Sevilla C
Cádiz B 0 - 1 Recreativo de Huelva B
Lebrijana 2 - 1 San Roque
Ayamonte CF 0 - 2 Atlético Ceuta
CMD San Juan 4 - 1 Alcalá de G.
Conil 0 - 0 Betis B
San Roque de Cádiz 3 - 4 Mairena
La Palma CF 0 - 2 Coria
Pozoblanco 3 - 1 Gerena
Xerez 1 - 0 Cabecense

Jornada 31 22 - 23 Mar

Local Visitante
Cádiz B 3 - 0 Sevilla C
San Roque de Cádiz 1 - 0 Coria
Lebrijana 1 - 4 Alcalá de G.
San Roque 1 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva B
Conil 0 - 1 Mairena
Xerez 2 - 0 Ayamonte CF
CMD San Juan 1 - 1 Betis B
Arcos 1 - 1 Gerena
La Palma CF 2 - 1 Atlético Ceuta
Pozoblanco 2 - 2 Cabecense

Jornada 33 05 - 06 Abr

Local Visitante
San Roque de Cádiz 0 - 1 Atlético Ceuta
Pozoblanco 2 - 0 Ayamonte CF
Arcos 2 - 1 Cabecense
Cádiz B 1 - 2 Gerena
Alcalá de G. 3 - 2 Betis B
Conil 0 - 0 Coria
CMD San Juan 2 - 1 Mairena
San Roque 1 - 1 Sevilla C
La Palma CF 2 - 1 Xerez
Lebrijana 2 - 2 Recreativo de Huelva B

Jornada 35 26 - 27 Abr

Local Visitante
Recreativo de Huelva B 2 - 1 Sevilla C
San Roque de Cádiz 4 - 1 Xerez
Conil 3 - 0 Atlético Ceuta
San Roque 0 - 2 Gerena
Arcos 2 - 0 Ayamonte CF
Cádiz B 0 - 1 Cabecense
Alcalá de G. 0 - 1 Mairena
CMD San Juan 2 - 2 Coria
Lebrijana 0 - 3 Betis B
Pozoblanco 1 - 0 La Palma CF

Jornada 37 04 May

Local Visitante
Cádiz B 2 - 0 Ayamonte CF
Sevilla C 1 - 1 Lebrijana
Recreativo de Huelva B 2 - 2 Gerena
Alcalá de G. 3 - 0 Coria
Arcos 0 - 1 La Palma CF
Conil 4 - 1 Xerez
San Roque de Cádiz 0 - 1 Pozoblanco
CMD San Juan 0 - 2 Atlético Ceuta
Betis B 3 - 0 Mairena
San Roque 1 - 1 Cabecense

Jornada 2 01 Sep - 04 Dic

Local Visitante
Cádiz B 4 - 0 Pozoblanco
CMD San Juan 2 - 1 La Palma CF
San Roque 3 - 1 Xerez
Alcalá de G. 3 - 1 Ayamonte CF
Recreativo de Huelva B 2 - 4 Atlético Ceuta
Betis B 3 - 1 Cabecense
Sevilla C 0 - 0 Coria
Mairena 3 - 0 Gerena
Conil 0 - 1 San Roque de Cádiz
Arcos 1 - 0 Lebrijana

Jornada 4 15 Sep

Local Visitante
Conil 2 - 1 Lebrijana
Cádiz B 3 - 1 Arcos
CMD San Juan 1 - 0 San Roque de Cádiz
San Roque 2 - 0 Pozoblanco
Alcalá de G. 3 - 1 La Palma CF
Recreativo de Huelva B 3 - 1 Xerez
Betis B 4 - 1 Ayamonte CF
Sevilla C 1 - 3 Atlético Ceuta
Mairena 0 - 2 Cabecense
Gerena 2 - 3 Coria

Jornada 6 28 - 29 Sep

Local Visitante
Recreativo de Huelva B 3 - 0 Pozoblanco
Gerena 0 - 0 Atlético Ceuta
Sevilla C 1 - 4 Xerez
CMD San Juan 0 - 0 Conil
Cádiz B 0 - 2 Lebrijana
Alcalá de G. 5 - 4 San Roque de Cádiz
Coria 2 - 2 Cabecense
San Roque 3 - 0 Arcos
Mairena 3 - 2 Ayamonte CF
Betis B 1 - 0 La Palma CF

Jornada 8 12 - 13 Oct

Local Visitante
Sevilla C 3 - 0 Pozoblanco
Mairena 2 - 1 La Palma CF
San Roque 1 - 2 Cádiz B
CMD San Juan 2 - 0 Lebrijana
Alcalá de G. 5 - 0 Conil
Recreativo de Huelva B 2 - 0 Arcos
Betis B 3 - 1 San Roque de Cádiz
Coria 0 - 1 Ayamonte CF
Gerena 0 - 0 Xerez
Cabecense 2 - 0 Atlético Ceuta

Jornada 10 26 - 27 Oct

Local Visitante
Recreativo de Huelva B 0 - 1 Cádiz B
Sevilla C 3 - 0 Arcos
Alcalá de G. 1 - 1 CMD San Juan
Betis B 2 - 1 Conil
Cabecense 1 - 3 Xerez
Coria 1 - 2 La Palma CF
Gerena 7 - 1 Pozoblanco
Atlético Ceuta 2 - 0 Ayamonte CF
San Roque 1 - 0 Lebrijana
Mairena 2 - 2 San Roque de Cádiz

Jornada 12 03 Nov

Local Visitante
Alcalá de G. 3 - 0 Lebrijana
Betis B 4 - 2 CMD San Juan
Sevilla C 1 - 3 Cádiz B
Cabecense 3 - 1 Pozoblanco
Recreativo de Huelva B 2 - 4 San Roque
Mairena 3 - 0 Conil
Coria 0 - 1 San Roque de Cádiz
Ayamonte CF 0 - 2 Xerez
Gerena 2 - 2 Arcos
Atlético Ceuta 2 - 0 La Palma CF

Jornada 14 16 - 17 Nov

Local Visitante
Betis B 2 - 1 Alcalá de G.
Sevilla C 1 - 2 San Roque
Atlético Ceuta 1 - 1 San Roque de Cádiz
Recreativo de Huelva B 1 - 2 Lebrijana
Gerena 0 - 2 Cádiz B
Coria 1 - 0 Conil
Cabecense 1 - 0 Arcos
Ayamonte CF 4 - 1 Pozoblanco
Xerez 0 - 1 La Palma CF
Mairena 2 - 2 CMD San Juan

Jornada 16 30 Nov - 01 Dic

Local Visitante
Sevilla C 2 - 1 Recreativo de Huelva B
Ayamonte CF 2 - 0 Arcos
La Palma CF 4 - 2 Pozoblanco
Gerena 1 - 0 San Roque
Cabecense 4 - 1 Cádiz B
Mairena 1 - 1 Alcalá de G.
Coria 2 - 2 CMD San Juan
Xerez 1 - 2 San Roque de Cádiz
Betis B 2 - 0 Lebrijana
Atlético Ceuta 1 - 0 Conil

Jornada 18 22 Dic

Local Visitante
Ayamonte CF 0 - 3 Cádiz B
Mairena 3 - 2 Betis B
Gerena 2 - 2 Recreativo de Huelva B
Cabecense 1 - 2 San Roque
Xerez 0 - 1 Conil
La Palma CF 0 - 2 Arcos
Pozoblanco 2 - 0 San Roque de Cádiz
Coria 1 - 1 Alcalá de G.
Lebrijana 4 - 0 Sevilla C
Atlético Ceuta 2 - 1 CMD San Juan

Jornada 20 04 - 05 Ene

Local Visitante
Sevilla C 2 - 0 Gerena
Cádiz B 3 - 0 La Palma CF
Alcalá de G. 2 - 2 Atlético Ceuta
San Roque 2 - 0 Ayamonte CF
Recreativo de Huelva B 1 - 2 Cabecense
Betis B 6 - 2 Coria
Arcos 1 - 0 San Roque de Cádiz
Conil 5 - 1 Pozoblanco
Mairena 1 - 1 Lebrijana
CMD San Juan 1 - 1 Xerez

Jornada 22 18 - 19 Ene

Local Visitante
Sevilla C 0 - 0 Cabecense
Recreativo de Huelva B 2 - 0 Ayamonte CF
Cádiz B 2 - 0 San Roque de Cádiz
Alcalá de G. 2 - 0 Xerez
Arcos 0 - 1 Conil
CMD San Juan 2 - 1 Pozoblanco
San Roque 1 - 0 La Palma CF
Gerena 0 - 0 Lebrijana
Betis B 0 - 1 Atlético Ceuta
Mairena 2 - 1 Coria

Jornada 24 01 - 02 Feb

Local Visitante
San Roque 0 - 0 San Roque de Cádiz
Sevilla C 2 - 0 Ayamonte CF
Cádiz B 0 - 1 Conil
Alcalá de G. 0 - 0 Pozoblanco
Recreativo de Huelva B 3 - 1 La Palma CF
Betis B 6 - 1 Xerez
Gerena 0 - 0 Cabecense
CMD San Juan 2 - 0 Arcos
Coria 4 - 1 Lebrijana
Mairena 0 - 0 Atlético Ceuta

Jornada 26 15 - 16 Feb

Local Visitante
Betis B 2 - 0 Pozoblanco
San Roque 0 - 0 Conil
Coria 2 - 1 Atlético Ceuta
Cabecense 1 - 1 Lebrijana
Gerena 2 - 0 Ayamonte CF
Alcalá de G. 2 - 0 Arcos
Recreativo de Huelva B 2 - 2 San Roque de Cádiz
CMD San Juan 2 - 1 Cádiz B
Mairena 2 - 1 Xerez
Sevilla C 2 - 2 La Palma CF

Jornada 28 28 Feb - 02 Mar

Local Visitante
Sevilla C 1 - 1 San Roque de Cádiz
Betis B 1 - 1 Arcos
Cabecense 2 - 0 Ayamonte CF
Alcalá de G. 4 - 0 Cádiz B
Recreativo de Huelva B 0 - 1 Conil
San Roque 0 - 0 CMD San Juan
Gerena 1 - 0 La Palma CF
Coria 1 - 0 Xerez
Mairena 3 - 0 Pozoblanco
Atlético Ceuta 2 - 0 Lebrijana

Jornada 30 15 - 16 Mar

Local Visitante
Betis B 3 - 1 Cádiz B
Ayamonte CF 0 - 2 Lebrijana
Alcalá de G. 2 - 3 San Roque
Recreativo de Huelva B 4 - 4 CMD San Juan
Sevilla C 0 - 1 Conil
Cabecense 2 - 2 La Palma CF
Gerena 4 - 1 San Roque de Cádiz
Coria 1 - 0 Pozoblanco
Mairena 2 - 2 Arcos
Atlético Ceuta 3 - 0 Xerez

Jornada 32 30 Mar

Local Visitante
Ayamonte CF 0 - 2 La Palma CF
Sevilla C 3 - 2 CMD San Juan
Recreativo de Huelva B 2 - 2 Alcalá de G.
Betis B 3 - 1 San Roque
Gerena 3 - 0 Conil
Cabecense 3 - 0 San Roque de Cádiz
Coria 1 - 0 Arcos
Mairena 1 - 2 Cádiz B
Atlético Ceuta 0 - 0 Pozoblanco
Xerez 1 - 3 Lebrijana

Jornada 34 12 - 20 Abr

Local Visitante
Sevilla C 2 - 2 Alcalá de G.
Atlético Ceuta 3 - 1 Arcos
Coria 2 - 0 Cádiz B
Gerena 4 - 1 CMD San Juan
Cabecense 0 - 1 Conil
Mairena 1 - 1 San Roque
Betis B 2 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva B
Ayamonte CF 0 - 2 San Roque de Cádiz
La Palma CF 2 - 1 Lebrijana
Xerez 0 - 1 Pozoblanco

Jornada 36 01 May

Local Visitante
Ayamonte CF 0 - 2 Conil
Sevilla C 2 - 1 Betis B
Coria 1 - 4 San Roque
Cabecense 3 - 0 CMD San Juan
Atlético Ceuta 4 - 0 Cádiz B
La Palma CF 2 - 2 San Roque de Cádiz
Mairena 1 - 1 Recreativo de Huelva B
Pozoblanco 0 - 1 Lebrijana
Gerena 3 - 1 Alcalá de G.
Xerez 1 - 1 Arcos

Jornada 38 09 - 11 May

Local Visitante
Coria 3 - 4 Recreativo de Huelva B
Xerez 2 - 2 Cádiz B
Lebrijana 1 - 0 San Roque de Cádiz
Mairena 3 - 0 Sevilla C
Ayamonte CF 0 - 2 CMD San Juan
Gerena 2 - 3 Betis B
Cabecense 1 - 2 Alcalá de G.
Atlético Ceuta 0 - 2 San Roque
Pozoblanco 1 - 1 Arcos
La Palma CF 3 - 3 Conil