Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Grupo VII

Jornada 1 25 Ago

Local Visitante
At. Madrid C 2 - 2 Parla
Rayo B 1 - 3 Torrejón de Ardoz
San Fernando de Henares 0 - 1 Alcalá
Trival Valderas 1 - 0 SS de los Reyes
Carabanchel 2 - 2 Aravaca
Alcorcón B 3 - 1 Collado Villalba
Colmenar Viejo 6 - 1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno
Unión Adarve 1 - 0 At. Pinto
Vicálvaro 3 - 0 Inter de Madrid
Pozuelo de Alarcón 2 - 1 Aranjuez
R. Majadahonda 1 - 1 Alcobendas Sport

Jornada 3 08 Sep

Local Visitante
At. Madrid C 4 - 2 Los Yébenes-San Bruno
San Fernando de Henares 0 - 1 Torrejón de Ardoz
Rayo B 2 - 1 Aravaca
Trival Valderas 0 - 1 Alcobendas Sport
Carabanchel 0 - 0 Parla
Alcorcón B 5 - 3 At. Pinto
Colmenar Viejo 1 - 1 Inter de Madrid
Vicálvaro 0 - 2 Unión Adarve
Pozuelo de Alarcón 3 - 1 SS de los Reyes
R. Majadahonda 2 - 3 Collado Villalba
Alcalá 0 - 0 Aranjuez

Jornada 5 21 - 22 Sep

Local Visitante
Alcalá 0 - 2 SS de los Reyes
At. Madrid C 2 - 3 Inter de Madrid
Rayo B 3 - 0 Parla
Trival Valderas 1 - 1 Collado Villalba
Carabanchel 1 - 1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno
Alcorcón B 0 - 1 Unión Adarve
Vicálvaro 1 - 2 Colmenar Viejo
Aranjuez 6 - 1 Torrejón de Ardoz
San Fernando de Henares 0 - 0 Aravaca
Pozuelo de Alarcón 1 - 0 Alcobendas Sport
R. Majadahonda 2 - 0 At. Pinto

Jornada 7 06 Oct

Local Visitante
At. Madrid C 1 - 0 Colmenar Viejo
Torrejón de Ardoz 1 - 3 SS de los Reyes
San Fernando de Henares 2 - 1 Parla
Trival Valderas 0 - 1 At. Pinto
Carabanchel 1 - 1 Inter de Madrid
Vicálvaro 1 - 2 Alcorcón B
Aranjuez 0 - 1 Aravaca
Pozuelo de Alarcón 3 - 2 Collado Villalba
Rayo B 2 - 2 Los Yébenes-San Bruno
R. Majadahonda 1 - 1 Unión Adarve
Alcalá 2 - 0 Alcobendas Sport

Jornada 9 13 Oct

Local Visitante
Torrejón de Ardoz 1 - 3 Alcobendas Sport
San Fernando de Henares 5 - 1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno
Trival Valderas 1 - 1 Unión Adarve
Carabanchel 1 - 2 Colmenar Viejo
Vicálvaro 1 - 0 At. Madrid C
Aranjuez 1 - 1 Parla
Alcalá 2 - 0 Collado Villalba
Pozuelo de Alarcón 3 - 1 At. Pinto
R. Majadahonda 1 - 0 Alcorcón B
Rayo B 5 - 0 Inter de Madrid
SS de los Reyes 0 - 0 Aravaca

Jornada 11 27 Oct

Local Visitante
Parla 2 - 1 SS de los Reyes
Torrejón de Ardoz 1 - 0 Collado Villalba
Trival Valderas 2 - 1 Alcorcón B
Carabanchel 0 - 0 At. Madrid C
Vicálvaro 0 - 4 R. Majadahonda
Aravaca 0 - 0 Alcobendas Sport
Aranjuez 1 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno
Alcalá 2 - 0 At. Pinto
San Fernando de Henares 1 - 1 Inter de Madrid
Pozuelo de Alarcón 1 - 1 Unión Adarve
Rayo B 1 - 0 Colmenar Viejo

Jornada 13 09 - 10 Nov

Local Visitante
SS de los Reyes 4 - 1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno
Alcalá 1 - 0 Unión Adarve
Torrejón de Ardoz 1 - 3 At. Pinto
San Fernando de Henares 4 - 0 Colmenar Viejo
Trival Valderas 3 - 1 R. Majadahonda
Vicálvaro 0 - 1 Carabanchel
Alcobendas Sport 2 - 2 Parla
Aravaca 2 - 0 Collado Villalba
Aranjuez 1 - 3 Inter de Madrid
Pozuelo de Alarcón 4 - 0 Alcorcón B
Rayo B 0 - 1 At. Madrid C

Jornada 15 16 - 17 Nov

Local Visitante
Alcalá 1 - 1 Alcorcón B
Parla 1 - 1 Collado Villalba
Torrejón de Ardoz 2 - 2 Unión Adarve
San Fernando de Henares 2 - 1 At. Madrid C
Vicálvaro 0 - 0 Trival Valderas
Alcobendas Sport 3 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno
Aravaca 1 - 2 At. Pinto
SS de los Reyes 0 - 1 Inter de Madrid
Aranjuez 0 - 4 Colmenar Viejo
Pozuelo de Alarcón 2 - 2 R. Majadahonda
Rayo B 1 - 2 Carabanchel

Jornada 17 30 Nov - 01 Dic

Local Visitante
SS de los Reyes 2 - 0 Colmenar Viejo
Parla 0 - 0 At. Pinto
Torrejón de Ardoz 2 - 0 Alcorcón B
San Fernando de Henares 0 - 1 Carabanchel
Vicálvaro 0 - 1 Rayo B
Collado Villalba 1 - 2 Los Yébenes-San Bruno
Alcobendas Sport 0 - 1 Inter de Madrid
Aravaca 0 - 2 Unión Adarve
Aranjuez 0 - 1 At. Madrid C
Alcalá 0 - 0 R. Majadahonda
Pozuelo de Alarcón 2 - 1 Trival Valderas

Jornada 19 14 - 15 Dic

Local Visitante
SS de los Reyes 2 - 2 At. Madrid C
Los Yébenes-San Bruno 2 - 3 At. Pinto
Parla 0 - 1 Unión Adarve
Torrejón de Ardoz 2 - 2 R. Majadahonda
Vicálvaro 0 - 2 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Collado Villalba 0 - 1 Inter de Madrid
Alcobendas Sport 1 - 0 Colmenar Viejo
Alcalá 2 - 0 Trival Valderas
Aravaca 1 - 5 Alcorcón B
San Fernando de Henares 0 - 2 Rayo B
Aranjuez 1 - 1 Carabanchel

Jornada 21 05 Ene

Local Visitante
At. Pinto 1 - 2 Inter de Madrid
Los Yébenes-San Bruno 0 - 2 Unión Adarve
Parla 1 - 0 Alcorcón B
Torrejón de Ardoz 0 - 2 Trival Valderas
San Fernando de Henares 3 - 2 Vicálvaro
Collado Villalba 3 - 2 Colmenar Viejo
Alcobendas Sport 0 - 0 At. Madrid C
Aravaca 2 - 3 R. Majadahonda
Aranjuez 0 - 2 Rayo B
Alcalá 0 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcón
SS de los Reyes 1 - 0 Carabanchel

Jornada 23 19 Ene

Local Visitante
At. Madrid C 3 - 4 Collado Villalba
Vicálvaro 1 - 0 Alcalá
Carabanchel 0 - 1 Alcobendas Sport
Colmenar Viejo 1 - 7 At. Pinto
Trival Valderas 4 - 0 Aravaca
San Fernando de Henares 2 - 0 Aranjuez
Unión Adarve 4 - 3 Inter de Madrid
Alcorcón B 2 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno
R. Majadahonda 1 - 4 Parla
Pozuelo de Alarcón 1 - 2 Torrejón de Ardoz
Rayo B 0 - 1 SS de los Reyes

Jornada 25 02 Feb

Local Visitante
At. Madrid C 2 - 2 At. Pinto
Carabanchel 0 - 1 Collado Villalba
San Fernando de Henares 0 - 0 SS de los Reyes
Trival Valderas 3 - 2 Parla
Colmenar Viejo 0 - 0 Unión Adarve
Alcorcón B 1 - 2 Inter de Madrid
Rayo B 4 - 2 Alcobendas Sport
Pozuelo de Alarcón 3 - 0 Aravaca
Vicálvaro 0 - 2 Aranjuez
Alcalá 3 - 0 Torrejón de Ardoz
R. Majadahonda 2 - 1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno

Jornada 27 16 Feb

Local Visitante
At. Madrid C 1 - 3 Unión Adarve
San Fernando de Henares 2 - 0 Alcobendas Sport
Carabanchel 0 - 5 At. Pinto
Alcorcón B 1 - 1 Colmenar Viejo
Vicálvaro 2 - 4 Torrejón de Ardoz
Trival Valderas 3 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno
Rayo B 1 - 0 Collado Villalba
Aranjuez 0 - 3 SS de los Reyes
Pozuelo de Alarcón 1 - 1 Parla
Alcalá 1 - 1 Aravaca
R. Majadahonda 2 - 1 Inter de Madrid

Jornada 29 01 - 02 Mar

Local Visitante
Alcalá 1 - 1 Parla
At. Madrid C 0 - 1 Alcorcón B
San Fernando de Henares 0 - 0 Collado Villalba
Vicálvaro 1 - 2 SS de los Reyes
Carabanchel 2 - 0 Unión Adarve
Torrejón de Ardoz 1 - 0 Aravaca
Trival Valderas 0 - 2 Inter de Madrid
Aranjuez 1 - 4 Alcobendas Sport
R. Majadahonda 3 - 0 Colmenar Viejo
Pozuelo de Alarcón 2 - 1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno
Rayo B 3 - 0 At. Pinto

Jornada 31 15 - 16 Mar

Local Visitante
SS de los Reyes 1 - 1 Alcobendas Sport
Alcalá 6 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno
San Fernando de Henares 2 - 0 At. Pinto
Torrejón de Ardoz 1 - 2 Parla
Rayo B 3 - 0 Unión Adarve
Trival Valderas 2 - 2 Colmenar Viejo
Vicálvaro 0 - 2 Aravaca
Carabanchel 2 - 2 Alcorcón B
Aranjuez 0 - 0 Collado Villalba
R. Majadahonda 1 - 0 At. Madrid C
Pozuelo de Alarcón 1 - 1 Inter de Madrid

Jornada 33 23 Mar

Local Visitante
Vicálvaro 1 - 5 Alcobendas Sport
Carabanchel 1 - 2 R. Majadahonda
San Fernando de Henares 0 - 0 Unión Adarve
Trival Valderas 3 - 0 At. Madrid C
Torrejón de Ardoz 3 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno
Aranjuez 1 - 0 At. Pinto
Aravaca 1 - 3 Parla
Pozuelo de Alarcón 3 - 1 Colmenar Viejo
Alcalá 1 - 0 Inter de Madrid
SS de los Reyes 2 - 0 Collado Villalba
Rayo B 3 - 2 Alcorcón B

Jornada 35 06 Abr

Local Visitante
Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Carabanchel
Vicálvaro 0 - 1 Parla
San Fernando de Henares 2 - 0 Alcorcón B
Torrejón de Ardoz 0 - 3 Inter de Madrid
Alcobendas Sport 1 - 0 Collado Villalba
Aranjuez 2 - 1 Unión Adarve
Alcalá 2 - 0 Colmenar Viejo
Pozuelo de Alarcón 2 - 1 At. Madrid C
Aravaca 0 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno
SS de los Reyes 1 - 1 At. Pinto
Rayo B 2 - 0 R. Majadahonda

Jornada 37 16 - 17 Abr

Local Visitante
Alcalá 1 - 1 At. Madrid C
Rayo B 3 - 1 Trival Valderas
Vicálvaro 0 - 0 Collado Villalba
San Fernando de Henares 0 - 1 R. Majadahonda
Torrejón de Ardoz 1 - 2 Colmenar Viejo
Parla 2 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno
Aranjuez 1 - 4 Alcorcón B
Aravaca 1 - 2 Inter de Madrid
SS de los Reyes 1 - 0 Unión Adarve
Pozuelo de Alarcón 2 - 2 Carabanchel
Alcobendas Sport 0 - 1 At. Pinto

Jornada 39 27 Abr

Local Visitante
San Fernando de Henares 1 - 1 Trival Valderas
Torrejón de Ardoz 2 - 3 At. Madrid C
Parla 0 - 3 Inter de Madrid
Vicálvaro 1 - 1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno
Collado Villalba 2 - 2 At. Pinto
Alcalá 0 - 0 Carabanchel
Pozuelo de Alarcón 0 - 1 Rayo B
Aranjuez 1 - 0 R. Majadahonda
Alcobendas Sport 0 - 1 Unión Adarve
Aravaca 4 - 1 Colmenar Viejo
SS de los Reyes 1 - 0 Alcorcón B

Jornada 41 04 May

Local Visitante
Torrejón de Ardoz 7 - 0 Carabanchel
Parla 1 - 1 Colmenar Viejo
Los Yébenes-San Bruno 1 - 3 Inter de Madrid
San Fernando de Henares 1 - 3 Pozuelo de Alarcón
At. Pinto 0 - 0 Vicálvaro
Collado Villalba 0 - 0 Unión Adarve
Aranjuez 0 - 1 Trival Valderas
Alcalá 1 - 3 Rayo B
Aravaca 0 - 1 At. Madrid C
Alcobendas Sport 1 - 5 Alcorcón B
SS de los Reyes 0 - 1 R. Majadahonda

Jornada 2 31 Ago - 01 Sep

Local Visitante
Aranjuez 2 - 2 San Fernando de Henares
SS de los Reyes 5 - 1 Rayo B
Alcobendas Sport 1 - 0 Carabanchel
Parla 2 - 1 R. Majadahonda
Los Yébenes-San Bruno 4 - 1 Alcorcón B
At. Pinto 1 - 1 Colmenar Viejo
Collado Villalba 1 - 3 At. Madrid C
Aravaca 1 - 3 Trival Valderas
Inter de Madrid 0 - 3 Unión Adarve
Alcalá 4 - 0 Vicálvaro
Torrejón de Ardoz 1 - 1 Pozuelo de Alarcón

Jornada 4 14 - 15 Sep

Local Visitante
SS de los Reyes 4 - 1 San Fernando de Henares
Torrejón de Ardoz 0 - 1 Alcalá
Alcobendas Sport 1 - 0 Rayo B
Parla 0 - 2 Trival Valderas
Los Yébenes-San Bruno 2 - 2 R. Majadahonda
At. Pinto 0 - 2 At. Madrid C
Unión Adarve 2 - 0 Colmenar Viejo
Aranjuez 2 - 0 Vicálvaro
Aravaca 0 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Inter de Madrid 2 - 1 Alcorcón B
Collado Villalba 0 - 0 Carabanchel

Jornada 6 28 - 29 Sep

Local Visitante
SS de los Reyes 3 - 0 Aranjuez
Torrejón de Ardoz 0 - 0 Vicálvaro
Alcobendas Sport 0 - 3 San Fernando de Henares
Parla 0 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Los Yébenes-San Bruno 0 - 1 Trival Valderas
At. Pinto 1 - 1 Carabanchel
Unión Adarve 4 - 1 At. Madrid C
Colmenar Viejo 1 - 1 Alcorcón B
Inter de Madrid 3 - 1 R. Majadahonda
Aravaca 1 - 1 Alcalá
Collado Villalba 2 - 1 Rayo B

Jornada 8 09 Oct

Local Visitante
Alcorcón B 2 - 3 At. Madrid C
Aravaca 3 - 0 Torrejón de Ardoz
Alcobendas Sport 0 - 1 Aranjuez
Collado Villalba 1 - 1 San Fernando de Henares
SS de los Reyes 4 - 0 Vicálvaro
Unión Adarve 4 - 0 Carabanchel
Colmenar Viejo 3 - 1 R. Majadahonda
Parla 1 - 3 Alcalá
Los Yébenes-San Bruno 1 - 2 Pozuelo de Alarcón
At. Pinto 1 - 0 Rayo B
Inter de Madrid 1 - 2 Trival Valderas

Jornada 10 20 Oct

Local Visitante
At. Madrid C 1 - 2 R. Majadahonda
Collado Villalba 1 - 0 Aranjuez
Los Yébenes-San Bruno 0 - 0 Alcalá
Parla 2 - 4 Torrejón de Ardoz
At. Pinto 1 - 0 San Fernando de Henares
Unión Adarve 3 - 3 Rayo B
Colmenar Viejo 1 - 1 Trival Valderas
Alcorcón B 1 - 1 Carabanchel
Aravaca 1 - 0 Vicálvaro
Alcobendas Sport 1 - 2 SS de los Reyes
Inter de Madrid 2 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcón

Jornada 12 01 - 03 Nov

Local Visitante
Los Yébenes-San Bruno 0 - 1 Torrejón de Ardoz
Alcobendas Sport 0 - 1 Vicálvaro
At. Pinto 2 - 2 Aranjuez
At. Madrid C 2 - 3 Trival Valderas
Parla 0 - 0 Aravaca
Unión Adarve 0 - 1 San Fernando de Henares
Colmenar Viejo 1 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Alcorcón B 1 - 0 Rayo B
Inter de Madrid 2 - 0 Alcalá
R. Majadahonda 3 - 1 Carabanchel
Collado Villalba 0 - 0 SS de los Reyes

Jornada 14 13 Nov - 04 Dic

Local Visitante
At. Madrid C 0 - 1 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Alcorcón B 1 - 0 San Fernando de Henares
R. Majadahonda 2 - 5 Rayo B
Collado Villalba 0 - 0 Alcobendas Sport
Unión Adarve 2 - 0 Aranjuez
Colmenar Viejo 0 - 2 Alcalá
Parla 0 - 0 Vicálvaro
Los Yébenes-San Bruno 1 - 4 Aravaca
Inter de Madrid 0 - 0 Torrejón de Ardoz
Carabanchel 1 - 3 Trival Valderas
At. Pinto 0 - 0 SS de los Reyes

Jornada 16 23 - 24 Nov

Local Visitante
R. Majadahonda 2 - 3 San Fernando de Henares
At. Madrid C 1 - 0 Alcalá
Los Yébenes-San Bruno 3 - 0 Parla
At. Pinto 3 - 3 Alcobendas Sport
Unión Adarve 0 - 0 SS de los Reyes
Colmenar Viejo 2 - 2 Torrejón de Ardoz
Alcorcón B 3 - 0 Aranjuez
Carabanchel 1 - 2 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Trival Valderas 1 - 1 Rayo B
Collado Villalba 2 - 0 Vicálvaro
Inter de Madrid 2 - 0 Aravaca

Jornada 18 09 - 11 Dic

Local Visitante
At. Madrid C 0 - 0 Torrejón de Ardoz
Alcorcón B 1 - 2 SS de los Reyes
R. Majadahonda 3 - 1 Aranjuez
At. Pinto 2 - 2 Collado Villalba
Unión Adarve 4 - 1 Alcobendas Sport
Colmenar Viejo 2 - 1 Aravaca
Trival Valderas 2 - 2 San Fernando de Henares
Rayo B 1 - 1 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Los Yébenes-San Bruno 0 - 0 Vicálvaro
Inter de Madrid 0 - 3 Parla
Carabanchel 0 - 1 Alcalá

Jornada 20 21 - 22 Dic

Local Visitante
Rayo B 1 - 1 Alcalá
R. Majadahonda 2 - 1 SS de los Reyes
At. Madrid C 0 - 0 Aravaca
Vicálvaro 0 - 0 At. Pinto
Unión Adarve 2 - 1 Collado Villalba
Colmenar Viejo 0 - 3 Parla
Alcorcón B 0 - 3 Alcobendas Sport
Carabanchel 1 - 1 Torrejón de Ardoz
Trival Valderas 2 - 0 Aranjuez
Inter de Madrid 3 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno
Pozuelo de Alarcón 2 - 0 San Fernando de Henares

Jornada 22 12 Ene

Local Visitante
Torrejón de Ardoz 1 - 3 Rayo B
At. Pinto 1 - 2 Unión Adarve
Los Yébenes-San Bruno 1 - 3 Colmenar Viejo
Parla 2 - 0 At. Madrid C
Collado Villalba 3 - 2 Alcorcón B
SS de los Reyes 0 - 2 Trival Valderas
Aravaca 2 - 1 Carabanchel
Alcalá 0 - 2 San Fernando de Henares
Alcobendas Sport 1 - 0 R. Majadahonda
Aranjuez 0 - 3 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Inter de Madrid 5 - 0 Vicálvaro

Jornada 24 26 Ene

Local Visitante
Parla 0 - 0 Carabanchel
Torrejón de Ardoz 0 - 0 San Fernando de Henares
At. Pinto 3 - 1 Alcorcón B
Unión Adarve 1 - 1 Vicálvaro
Collado Villalba 1 - 1 R. Majadahonda
Alcobendas Sport 1 - 1 Trival Valderas
Aranjuez 1 - 3 Alcalá
Aravaca 2 - 3 Rayo B
Inter de Madrid 1 - 0 Colmenar Viejo
Los Yébenes-San Bruno 2 - 1 At. Madrid C
SS de los Reyes 1 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcón

Jornada 26 09 Feb

Local Visitante
Parla 3 - 2 Rayo B
At. Pinto 0 - 1 R. Majadahonda
Torrejón de Ardoz 3 - 1 Aranjuez
Unión Adarve 2 - 1 Alcorcón B
Colmenar Viejo 2 - 2 Vicálvaro
Collado Villalba 0 - 0 Trival Valderas
Los Yébenes-San Bruno 0 - 1 Carabanchel
Aravaca 0 - 2 San Fernando de Henares
Inter de Madrid 1 - 0 At. Madrid C
Alcobendas Sport 1 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcón
SS de los Reyes 2 - 0 Alcalá

Jornada 28 23 Feb

Local Visitante
At. Pinto 0 - 2 Trival Valderas
Parla 1 - 1 San Fernando de Henares
Unión Adarve 0 - 0 R. Majadahonda
Colmenar Viejo 2 - 2 At. Madrid C
Collado Villalba 1 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Alcobendas Sport 1 - 0 Alcalá
Inter de Madrid 3 - 1 Carabanchel
Los Yébenes-San Bruno 1 - 1 Rayo B
Aravaca 4 - 3 Aranjuez
SS de los Reyes 2 - 2 Torrejón de Ardoz
Alcorcón B 1 - 0 Vicálvaro

Jornada 30 08 - 09 Mar

Local Visitante
Collado Villalba 0 - 0 Alcalá
At. Madrid C 0 - 0 Vicálvaro
Unión Adarve 0 - 0 Trival Valderas
Colmenar Viejo 3 - 1 Carabanchel
Los Yébenes-San Bruno 2 - 2 San Fernando de Henares
Alcorcón B 2 - 1 R. Majadahonda
Parla 2 - 0 Aranjuez
At. Pinto 1 - 1 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Inter de Madrid 2 - 3 Rayo B
Aravaca 0 - 1 SS de los Reyes
Alcobendas Sport 0 - 0 Torrejón de Ardoz

Jornada 32 19 Mar

Local Visitante
At. Madrid C 2 - 0 Carabanchel
Alcorcón B 1 - 4 Trival Valderas
At. Pinto 2 - 3 Alcalá
SS de los Reyes 0 - 2 Parla
Alcobendas Sport 0 - 0 Aravaca
Colmenar Viejo 4 - 3 Rayo B
Los Yébenes-San Bruno 1 - 3 Aranjuez
Collado Villalba 1 - 0 Torrejón de Ardoz
Unión Adarve 0 - 2 Pozuelo de Alarcón
R. Majadahonda 3 - 0 Vicálvaro
Inter de Madrid 0 - 2 San Fernando de Henares

Jornada 34 30 Mar

Local Visitante
At. Madrid C 1 - 2 Rayo B
Unión Adarve 3 - 0 Alcalá
Colmenar Viejo 1 - 1 San Fernando de Henares
Los Yébenes-San Bruno 1 - 7 SS de los Reyes
Parla 1 - 0 Alcobendas Sport
At. Pinto 1 - 0 Torrejón de Ardoz
Alcorcón B 2 - 1 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Carabanchel 2 - 2 Vicálvaro
Collado Villalba 1 - 2 Aravaca
R. Majadahonda 0 - 1 Trival Valderas
Inter de Madrid 1 - 0 Aranjuez

Jornada 36 12 - 13 Abr

Local Visitante
Alcorcón B 0 - 1 Alcalá
Carabanchel 0 - 2 Rayo B
Los Yébenes-San Bruno 1 - 1 Alcobendas Sport
At. Pinto 4 - 1 Aravaca
Colmenar Viejo 3 - 2 Aranjuez
Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Torrejón de Ardoz
Trival Valderas 0 - 1 Vicálvaro
Collado Villalba 0 - 1 Parla
At. Madrid C 1 - 3 San Fernando de Henares
Inter de Madrid 0 - 1 SS de los Reyes
R. Majadahonda 2 - 2 Pozuelo de Alarcón

Jornada 38 20 - 24 Abr

Local Visitante
At. Madrid C 3 - 2 Aranjuez
Los Yébenes-San Bruno 5 - 0 Collado Villalba
Carabanchel 2 - 3 San Fernando de Henares
Colmenar Viejo 0 - 0 SS de los Reyes
Alcorcón B 1 - 3 Torrejón de Ardoz
Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcón
Rayo B 2 - 0 Vicálvaro
Inter de Madrid 1 - 2 Alcobendas Sport
R. Majadahonda 3 - 2 Alcalá
Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Aravaca
At. Pinto 2 - 2 Parla

Jornada 40 01 May

Local Visitante
At. Madrid C 3 - 3 SS de los Reyes
Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Alcalá
Colmenar Viejo 3 - 2 Alcobendas Sport
Unión Adarve 2 - 0 Parla
Alcorcón B 2 - 2 Aravaca
Carabanchel 2 - 2 Aranjuez
At. Pinto 0 - 2 Los Yébenes-San Bruno
Inter de Madrid 2 - 0 Collado Villalba
R. Majadahonda 3 - 1 Torrejón de Ardoz
Pozuelo de Alarcón 0 - 0 Vicálvaro
Rayo B 1 - 0 San Fernando de Henares

Jornada 42 11 May

Local Visitante
Pozuelo de Alarcón 1 - 1 Alcalá
Colmenar Viejo 5 - 1 Collado Villalba
Vicálvaro 1 - 2 San Fernando de Henares
Carabanchel 0 - 2 SS de los Reyes
At. Madrid C 4 - 1 Alcobendas Sport
Inter de Madrid 4 - 1 At. Pinto
Alcorcón B 5 - 0 Parla
R. Majadahonda 6 - 1 Aravaca
Rayo B 8 - 2 Aranjuez
Trival Valderas 3 - 1 Torrejón de Ardoz
Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno