Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Tercera división

tercera división

Grupo V

Jornada 1 24 - 25 Ago

Local Visitante
Ascó FC 2 - 1 Vilafranca FC
Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Rapitenca
Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Santfeliuenc
Manlleu 1 - 2 Terrassa
Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 2 Masnou
Rubí 2 - 0 Gramenet
Unió Esportiva Figueres 1 - 3 Palamós
Europa 2 - 1 Cornella
Castelldefels 2 - 2 Santboià
Montañesa 2 - 1 Gavà

Jornada 3 07 - 08 Sep

Local Visitante
Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 Gramenet
Vilassar Mar 0 - 0 Vilafranca FC
Ascó FC 1 - 0 Rapitenca
Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Masnou
Unió Esportiva Figueres 1 - 0 Terrassa
Manlleu 0 - 1 Cornella
Rubí 3 - 1 Palamós
Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 0 Santboià
Montañesa 5 - 1 Castelldefels
Europa 3 - 1 Gavà

Jornada 5 14 - 15 Sep

Local Visitante
Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 Palamós
Gramenet 1 - 3 Vilafranca FC
Vilassar Mar 2 - 2 Rapitenca
Ascó FC 1 - 0 Masnou
Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 Santboià
Montañesa 1 - 0 Europa
Unió Esportiva Figueres 1 - 3 Cornella
Rubí 1 - 2 Terrassa
Manlleu 0 - 1 Gavà
Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 1 Castelldefels

Jornada 7 28 - 29 Sep

Local Visitante
Santfeliuenc 1 - 3 Terrassa
Gramenet 1 - 1 Rapitenca
Vilassar Mar 3 - 0 Masnou
Rubí 3 - 1 Cornella
Ascó FC 2 - 0 Santboià
Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Castelldefels
Montañesa 3 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Vilafranca FC 4 - 3 Palamós
Unió Esportiva Figueres 3 - 3 Gavà
Manlleu 1 - 0 Europa

Jornada 9 12 - 13 Oct

Local Visitante
Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 Cornella
Gramenet 2 - 2 Masnou
Vilassar Mar 1 - 3 Santboià
Rubí 1 - 0 Gavà
Ascó FC 1 - 0 Castelldefels
Montañesa 1 - 1 Manlleu
Vilafranca FC 2 - 0 Terrassa
Unió Esportiva Figueres 0 - 0 Europa
Palamós 2 - 1 Rapitenca
Pobla Mafumet 2 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés

Jornada 11 27 Oct

Local Visitante
Gramenet 0 - 4 Santboià
Rapitenca 0 - 0 Terrassa
Santfeliuenc 1 - 0 Gavà
Rubí 0 - 2 Europa
Ascó FC 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Montañesa 3 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
Vilafranca FC 2 - 0 Cornella
Palamós 0 - 1 Masnou
Unió Esportiva Figueres 2 - 2 Manlleu
Vilassar Mar 1 - 2 Castelldefels

Jornada 13 09 - 10 Nov

Local Visitante
Santfeliuenc 0 - 1 Europa
Ascó FC 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
Gramenet 0 - 2 Castelldefels
Rapitenca 1 - 2 Cornella
Rubí 1 - 1 Manlleu
Montañesa 3 - 3 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Vilafranca FC 0 - 1 Gavà
Terrassa 4 - 2 Masnou
Palamós 2 - 2 Santboià
Vilassar Mar 2 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés

Jornada 15 24 Nov - 05 Dic

Local Visitante
Gramenet 0 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Masnou 2 - 0 Cornella
Rapitenca 2 - 1 Gavà
Rubí 2 - 0 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Montañesa 1 - 1 Ascó FC
Vilafranca FC 1 - 2 Europa
Terrassa 3 - 1 Santboià
Palamós 0 - 3 Castelldefels
Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
Santfeliuenc 0 - 1 Manlleu

Jornada 17 14 - 15 Dic

Local Visitante
Rapitenca 1 - 1 Europa
Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Gramenet 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
Masnou 2 - 3 Gavà
Vilassar Mar 0 - 4 Ascó FC
Vilafranca FC 0 - 2 Manlleu
Palamós 4 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Cornella 3 - 0 Santboià
Terrassa 0 - 0 Castelldefels
Montañesa 0 - 1 Rubí

Jornada 19 04 - 05 Ene

Local Visitante
Rapitenca 1 - 4 Manlleu
Cornella 1 - 1 Castelldefels
Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 Rubí
Gramenet 0 - 2 Ascó FC
Santboià 4 - 3 Gavà
Masnou 0 - 1 Europa
Terrassa 2 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Palamós 2 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
Vilafranca FC 3 - 1 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Vilassar Mar 0 - 2 Montañesa

Jornada 21 18 - 19 Ene

Local Visitante
Unió Esportiva Figueres 1 - 1 Rapitenca
Gramenet 0 - 2 Vilassar Mar
Montañesa 1 - 2 Santfeliuenc
Rubí 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC
Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 2 Cornella
Castelldefels 2 - 1 Gavà
Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Terrassa
Europa 1 - 1 Santboià
Manlleu 2 - 0 Masnou
Ascó FC 3 - 3 Palamós

Jornada 23 01 - 02 Feb

Local Visitante
Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 Vilafranca FC
Montañesa 1 - 0 Gramenet
Rubí 4 - 1 Rapitenca
Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Palamós
Europa 2 - 1 Castelldefels
Cerdanyola del Vallés 3 - 2 Gavà
Ascó FC 1 - 1 Terrassa
Manlleu 0 - 0 Santboià
Unió Esportiva Figueres 1 - 0 Masnou
Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Cornella

Jornada 25 15 Feb - 02 Abr

Local Visitante
Gramenet 0 - 2 Palamós
Santfeliuenc 2 - 0 Rapitenca
Montañesa 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC
Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Terrassa
Rubí 2 - 2 Masnou
Ascó FC 2 - 1 Cornella
Unió Esportiva Figueres 2 - 2 Santboià
Manlleu 2 - 3 Castelldefels
Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Gavà
Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 0 Europa

Jornada 27 01 - 02 Mar

Local Visitante
Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Cornella
Unió Esportiva Figueres 1 - 0 Castelldefels
Ascó FC 2 - 0 Gavà
Gramenet 1 - 2 Terrassa
Montañesa 3 - 2 Palamós
Rubí 2 - 1 Santboià
Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Europa
Vilafranca FC 3 - 1 Rapitenca
Manlleu 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Santfeliuenc 0 - 1 Masnou

Jornada 29 15 - 16 Mar

Local Visitante
Santfeliuenc 0 - 2 Santboià
Gramenet 1 - 2 Cornella
Montañesa 4 - 1 Rapitenca
Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Gavà
Rubí 3 - 0 Castelldefels
Ascó FC 2 - 2 Europa
Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Manlleu
Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Masnou
Palamós 0 - 0 Terrassa
Unió Esportiva Figueres 2 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés

Jornada 31 29 - 30 Mar

Local Visitante
Santfeliuenc 5 - 3 Castelldefels
Gramenet 1 - 3 Gavà
Montañesa 3 - 1 Terrassa
Rapitenca 0 - 0 Masnou
Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Europa
Rubí 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Santboià
Unió Esportiva Figueres 2 - 2 Pobla Mafumet
Palamós 1 - 2 Cornella
Ascó FC 2 - 0 Manlleu

Jornada 33 12 - 13 Abr

Local Visitante
Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Ascó FC 1 - 1 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Gramenet 1 - 7 Europa
Montañesa 2 - 0 Masnou
Vilassar Mar 1 - 0 Manlleu
Rapitenca 1 - 2 Santboià
Rubí 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
Vilafranca FC 1 - 2 Castelldefels
Terrassa 1 - 2 Cornella
Palamós 0 - 0 Gavà

Jornada 35 26 - 27 Abr

Local Visitante
Santfeliuenc 1 - 2 Pobla Mafumet
Gramenet 3 - 1 Manlleu
Rapitenca 1 - 0 Castelldefels
Vilassar Mar 1 - 0 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Rubí 3 - 0 Ascó FC
Vilafranca FC 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Palamós 0 - 0 Europa
Terrassa 1 - 1 Gavà
Montañesa 1 - 1 Cornella
Masnou 2 - 1 Santboià

Jornada 37 04 May

Local Visitante
Santboià 0 - 1 Montañesa
Cornella 2 - 1 Gavà
Masnou 2 - 0 Castelldefels
Terrassa 1 - 0 Europa
Rapitenca 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Palamós 2 - 2 Manlleu
Vilafranca FC 4 - 2 Pobla Mafumet
Gramenet 1 - 0 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Santfeliuenc 2 - 0 Ascó FC
Vilassar Mar 2 - 0 Rubí

Jornada 2 31 Ago - 01 Sep

Local Visitante
Santfeliuenc 0 - 1 Montañesa
Rapitenca 2 - 1 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Gavà 2 - 0 Castelldefels
Cornella 4 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Vilafranca FC 0 - 0 Rubí
Palamós 1 - 1 Ascó FC
Terrassa 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Gramenet
Masnou 0 - 0 Manlleu
Santboià 0 - 1 Europa

Jornada 4 11 Sep

Local Visitante
Gramenet 0 - 1 Montañesa
Palamós 3 - 2 Vilassar Mar
Rapitenca 0 - 3 Rubí
Vilafranca FC 1 - 2 Santfeliuenc
Terrassa 0 - 0 Ascó FC
Masnou 0 - 2 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Santboià 1 - 2 Manlleu
Gavà 0 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Cornella 2 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
Castelldefels 0 - 2 Europa

Jornada 6 22 Sep

Local Visitante
Rapitenca 0 - 4 Santfeliuenc
Santboià 1 - 2 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Gavà 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
Castelldefels 1 - 2 Manlleu
Vilafranca FC 0 - 0 Montañesa
Palamós 2 - 0 Gramenet
Terrassa 2 - 1 Vilassar Mar
Masnou 1 - 3 Rubí
Cornella 3 - 1 Ascó FC
Europa 1 - 3 Cerdanyola del Vallés

Jornada 8 06 Oct

Local Visitante
Rapitenca 1 - 1 Vilafranca FC
Masnou 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc
Santboià 2 - 3 Rubí
Gavà 1 - 2 Ascó FC
Castelldefels 0 - 1 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Europa 4 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 1 Manlleu
Palamós 2 - 2 Montañesa
Terrassa 4 - 0 Gramenet
Cornella 3 - 1 Vilassar Mar

Jornada 10 20 Oct

Local Visitante
Rapitenca 2 - 0 Montañesa
Masnou 2 - 1 Vilafranca FC
Santboià 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc
Castelldefels 2 - 0 Rubí
Europa 2 - 1 Ascó FC
Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 0 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Terrassa 2 - 1 Palamós
Gavà 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar
Manlleu 0 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
Cornella 1 - 3 Gramenet

Jornada 12 02 - 03 Nov

Local Visitante
Gavà 0 - 1 Gramenet
Masnou 0 - 0 Rapitenca
Santboià 2 - 1 Vilafranca FC
Castelldefels 1 - 2 Santfeliuenc
Europa 2 - 1 Vilassar Mar
Cerdanyola del Vallés 3 - 3 Rubí
Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Cornella 0 - 1 Palamós
Manlleu 1 - 2 Ascó FC
Terrassa 1 - 2 Montañesa

Jornada 14 16 - 17 Nov

Local Visitante
Gavà 2 - 2 Palamós
Masnou 1 - 1 Montañesa
Santboià 1 - 1 Rapitenca
Castelldefels 0 - 1 Vilafranca FC
Europa 5 - 0 Gramenet
Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc
Pobla Mafumet 3 - 0 Rubí
Manlleu 2 - 1 Vilassar Mar
Unió Esportiva Figueres 1 - 2 Ascó FC
Cornella 2 - 1 Terrassa

Jornada 16 01 Dic

Local Visitante
Santboià 4 - 0 Masnou
Gavà 0 - 1 Terrassa
Castelldefels 1 - 1 Rapitenca
Europa 0 - 1 Palamós
Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc
Ascó FC 1 - 2 Rubí
Manlleu 2 - 0 Gramenet
Cerdanyola del Vallés 3 - 0 Vilafranca FC
Unió Esportiva Figueres 3 - 0 Vilassar Mar
Cornella 1 - 0 Montañesa

Jornada 18 21 - 22 Dic

Local Visitante
Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC
Gavà 1 - 2 Cornella
Ascó FC 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc
Montañesa 2 - 1 Santboià
Castelldefels 1 - 1 Masnou
Europa 2 - 0 Terrassa
Manlleu 1 - 2 Palamós
Rubí 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar
Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 3 Rapitenca
Unió Esportiva Figueres 1 - 1 Gramenet

Jornada 20 11 - 12 Ene

Local Visitante
Cornella 1 - 1 Europa
Gramenet 1 - 2 Rubí
Santfeliuenc 1 - 2 Vilassar Mar
Masnou 3 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Santboià 1 - 1 Castelldefels
Rapitenca 0 - 2 Pobla Mafumet
Gavà 0 - 2 Montañesa
Vilafranca FC 2 - 1 Ascó FC
Palamós 3 - 3 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Terrassa 1 - 0 Manlleu

Jornada 22 26 Ene

Local Visitante
Gramenet 1 - 2 Santfeliuenc
Santboià 2 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Gavà 1 - 1 Europa
Rapitenca 1 - 3 Ascó FC
Masnou 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
Castelldefels 2 - 0 Montañesa
Vilafranca FC 1 - 1 Vilassar Mar
Palamós 1 - 0 Rubí
Cornella 2 - 0 Manlleu
Terrassa 2 - 1 Unió Esportiva Figueres

Jornada 24 09 Feb

Local Visitante
Castelldefels 3 - 3 Cerdanyola del Vallés
Rapitenca 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar
Masnou 0 - 2 Ascó FC
Santboià 1 - 2 Pobla Mafumet
Gavà 1 - 2 Manlleu
Europa 0 - 0 Montañesa
Vilafranca FC 3 - 1 Gramenet
Palamós 0 - 1 Santfeliuenc
Terrassa 0 - 2 Rubí
Cornella 1 - 2 Unió Esportiva Figueres

Jornada 26 23 Feb

Local Visitante
Rapitenca 2 - 1 Gramenet
Masnou 3 - 1 Vilassar Mar
Santboià 1 - 0 Ascó FC
Gavà 2 - 1 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Castelldefels 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
Europa 0 - 2 Manlleu
Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 2 Montañesa
Palamós 3 - 2 Vilafranca FC
Terrassa 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc
Cornella 1 - 0 Rubí

Jornada 28 09 Mar

Local Visitante
Rapitenca 0 - 3 Palamós
Masnou 0 - 0 Gramenet
Santboià 2 - 1 Vilassar Mar
Gavà 2 - 1 Rubí
Castelldefels 4 - 0 Ascó FC
Europa 2 - 1 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 4 Pobla Mafumet
Manlleu 1 - 4 Montañesa
Terrassa 4 - 0 Vilafranca FC
Cornella 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc

Jornada 30 23 Mar

Local Visitante
Masnou 1 - 2 Palamós
Santboià 0 - 0 Gramenet
Gavà 0 - 2 Santfeliuenc
Castelldefels 0 - 0 Vilassar Mar
Europa 1 - 0 Rubí
Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 2 Ascó FC
Manlleu 0 - 2 Unió Esportiva Figueres
Terrassa 5 - 1 Rapitenca
Cornella 0 - 0 Vilafranca FC
Pobla Mafumet 0 - 3 Montañesa

Jornada 32 06 Abr

Local Visitante
Masnou 0 - 1 Terrassa
Gavà 1 - 1 Vilafranca FC
Castelldefels 3 - 0 Gramenet
Europa 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc
Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar
Pobla Mafumet 2 - 3 Ascó FC
Unió Esportiva Figueres 1 - 1 Montañesa
Cornella 3 - 0 Rapitenca
Santboià 0 - 2 Palamós
Manlleu 0 - 0 Rubí

Jornada 34 17 - 24 Abr

Local Visitante
Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar
Castelldefels 3 - 3 Palamós
Manlleu 0 - 0 Santfeliuenc
Santboià 0 - 2 Terrassa
Europa 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC
Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 1 Gramenet
Unió Esportiva Figueres 1 - 2 Rubí
Ascó FC 1 - 0 Montañesa
Gavà 2 - 1 Rapitenca
Cornella 1 - 1 Masnou

Jornada 36 30 Abr - 01 May

Local Visitante
Unió Esportiva Figueres 0 - 3 Santfeliuenc
Gavà 1 - 0 Masnou
Castelldefels 0 - 1 Terrassa
Europa 1 - 0 Rapitenca
Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 1 Palamós
Pobla Mafumet 5 - 1 Gramenet
Ascó FC 1 - 1 Vilassar Mar
Rubí 1 - 0 Montañesa
Manlleu 2 - 0 Vilafranca FC
Santboià 1 - 1 Cornella

Jornada 38 10 - 11 May

Local Visitante
Manlleu 1 - 0 Rapitenca
Gavà 2 - 1 Santboià
Castelldefels 1 - 2 Cornella
Europa 0 - 2 Masnou
Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 3 Terrassa
Pobla Mafumet 3 - 0 Palamós
Unió Esportiva Figueres 4 - 0 Vilafranca FC
Ascó FC 1 - 0 Gramenet
Rubí 6 - 0 Santfeliuenc
Montañesa 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar