Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Tercera división

tercera división

Grupo IV

Jornada 1 24 - 25 Ago

Local Visitante
Oiartzun 2 - 2 Baskonia
Pasaia KE 1 - 0 Elgoibar
Beasain 2 - 1 Zalla
Balmaseda 2 - 0 Lagun Onak
Sodupe 0 - 0 Santutxu
Zamudio 2 - 2 Portugalete
Club Bermeo 0 - 3 Leioa
Retuerto Sport 0 - 1 Arenas de Getxo
Alavés B 1 - 1 Amurrio
Gernika 0 - 1 C. Durango

Jornada 3 06 - 08 Sep

Local Visitante
Balmaseda 1 - 1 Baskonia
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 Santutxu
Oiartzun 2 - 1 Elgoibar
Pasaia KE 0 - 2 Leioa
C. Durango 1 - 0 Lagun Onak
Retuerto Sport 1 - 2 Amurrio
Alavés B 1 - 0 Portugalete
Zamudio 0 - 3 Zalla
Gernika 2 - 0 Arenas de Getxo
Sodupe 1 - 2 Beasain

Jornada 5 21 - 22 Sep

Local Visitante
Oiartzun 0 - 0 Leioa
Pasaia KE 0 - 0 Santutxu
Alavés B 0 - 0 Zalla
Zamudio 6 - 0 Beasain
C. Durango 1 - 1 Baskonia
Retuerto Sport 1 - 1 Portugalete
Lagun Onak 2 - 0 Arenas de Getxo
Balmaseda 3 - 0 Elgoibar
Gernika 0 - 0 Amurrio
Sodupe 3 - 3 Club Bermeo

Jornada 7 05 - 06 Oct

Local Visitante
Oiartzun 0 - 0 Santutxu
Pasaia KE 2 - 1 Club Bermeo
Lagun Onak 1 - 0 Amurrio
C. Durango 3 - 1 Elgoibar
Sodupe 2 - 3 Zamudio
Retuerto Sport 1 - 2 Zalla
Alavés B 1 - 1 Beasain
Gernika 2 - 0 Portugalete
Balmaseda 2 - 0 Leioa
Arenas de Getxo 5 - 2 Baskonia

Jornada 9 19 - 20 Oct

Local Visitante
Oiartzun 0 - 2 Club Bermeo
Lagun Onak 1 - 3 Portugalete
C. Durango 0 - 1 Leioa
Baskonia 1 - 2 Amurrio
Arenas de Getxo 4 - 1 Elgoibar
Gernika 0 - 1 Zalla
Retuerto Sport 2 - 3 Beasain
Alavés B 2 - 0 Zamudio
Balmaseda 1 - 1 Santutxu
Sodupe 1 - 1 Pasaia KE

Jornada 11 29 - 30 Oct

Local Visitante
Oiartzun 1 - 0 Pasaia KE
Baskonia 1 - 3 Portugalete
C. Durango 2 - 2 Santutxu
Amurrio 2 - 0 Elgoibar
Gernika 2 - 1 Beasain
Sodupe 1 - 2 Alavés B
Arenas de Getxo 0 - 0 Leioa
Balmaseda 1 - 1 Club Bermeo
Retuerto Sport 0 - 2 Zamudio
Lagun Onak 0 - 0 Zalla

Jornada 13 09 - 10 Nov

Local Visitante
Arenas de Getxo 3 - 1 Santutxu
C. Durango 1 - 1 Club Bermeo
Elgoibar 0 - 1 Portugalete
Baskonia 4 - 2 Zalla
Retuerto Sport 1 - 0 Alavés B
Amurrio 0 - 3 Leioa
Lagun Onak 1 - 0 Beasain
Gernika 1 - 1 Zamudio
Balmaseda 2 - 1 Pasaia KE
Sodupe 3 - 0 Oiartzun

Jornada 15 23 - 24 Nov

Local Visitante
Elgoibar 3 - 2 Zalla
Lagun Onak 1 - 0 Zamudio
Baskonia 3 - 0 Beasain
Arenas de Getxo 1 - 0 Club Bermeo
C. Durango 3 - 2 Pasaia KE
Balmaseda 5 - 0 Oiartzun
Portugalete 3 - 0 Leioa
Amurrio 0 - 0 Santutxu
Gernika 3 - 0 Alavés B
Sodupe 1 - 1 Retuerto Sport

Jornada 17 14 - 15 Dic

Local Visitante
Amurrio 1 - 1 Club Bermeo
Elgoibar 1 - 0 Beasain
Arenas de Getxo 3 - 1 Pasaia KE
Lagun Onak 0 - 3 Alavés B
Leioa 0 - 0 Zalla
Sodupe 3 - 4 Balmaseda
Portugalete 3 - 1 Santutxu
Baskonia 0 - 0 Zamudio
C. Durango 3 - 2 Oiartzun
Gernika 2 - 0 Retuerto Sport

Jornada 19 28 - 29 Dic

Local Visitante
Leioa 2 - 0 Beasain
C. Durango 3 - 1 Balmaseda
Arenas de Getxo 4 - 1 Oiartzun
Portugalete 0 - 0 Club Bermeo
Baskonia 3 - 1 Alavés B
Amurrio 0 - 4 Pasaia KE
Elgoibar 0 - 0 Zamudio
Zalla 1 - 1 Santutxu
Lagun Onak 2 - 0 Retuerto Sport
Gernika 2 - 0 Sodupe

Jornada 21 11 - 12 Ene

Local Visitante
Pasaia KE 1 - 2 Portugalete
Beasain 1 - 1 Santutxu
Alavés B 5 - 0 Elgoibar
Oiartzun 0 - 2 Amurrio
Zamudio 2 - 3 Leioa
Gernika 2 - 1 Lagun Onak
Sodupe 1 - 1 C. Durango
Balmaseda 0 - 0 Arenas de Getxo
Club Bermeo 0 - 2 Zalla
Retuerto Sport 1 - 3 Baskonia

Jornada 23 25 - 26 Ene

Local Visitante
Oiartzun 1 - 1 Portugalete
Pasaia KE 1 - 0 Zalla
Sodupe 2 - 0 Lagun Onak
Gernika 1 - 4 Baskonia
C. Durango 1 - 0 Arenas de Getxo
Club Bermeo 1 - 2 Beasain
Zamudio 2 - 2 Santutxu
Alavés B 4 - 2 Leioa
Retuerto Sport 1 - 0 Elgoibar
Balmaseda 1 - 0 Amurrio

Jornada 25 08 - 09 Feb

Local Visitante
Oiartzun 0 - 3 Zalla
Sodupe 0 - 1 Arenas de Getxo
Lagun Onak 1 - 0 Baskonia
C. Durango 0 - 1 Amurrio
Zamudio 2 - 0 Club Bermeo
Pasaia KE 2 - 0 Beasain
Retuerto Sport 0 - 2 Leioa
Alavés B 2 - 0 Santutxu
Gernika 0 - 0 Elgoibar
Balmaseda 1 - 0 Portugalete

Jornada 27 22 - 23 Feb

Local Visitante
Oiartzun 0 - 1 Beasain
Sodupe 0 - 1 Baskonia
Balmaseda 1 - 1 Zalla
Pasaia KE 0 - 3 Zamudio
Arenas de Getxo 1 - 1 Amurrio
Retuerto Sport 0 - 0 Santutxu
Alavés B 2 - 0 Club Bermeo
Lagun Onak 1 - 1 Elgoibar
C. Durango 2 - 1 Portugalete
Gernika 1 - 2 Leioa

Jornada 29 08 - 09 Mar

Local Visitante
Oiartzun 3 - 1 Zamudio
Lagun Onak 1 - 2 Leioa
C. Durango 0 - 2 Zalla
Retuerto Sport 0 - 0 Club Bermeo
Arenas de Getxo 2 - 2 Portugalete
Alavés B 1 - 0 Pasaia KE
Sodupe 1 - 2 Amurrio
Baskonia 5 - 0 Elgoibar
Gernika 0 - 0 Santutxu
Balmaseda 1 - 2 Beasain

Jornada 31 22 - 23 Mar

Local Visitante
Lagun Onak 0 - 1 Santutxu
Oiartzun 1 - 1 Alavés B
C. Durango 4 - 0 Beasain
Arenas de Getxo 3 - 1 Zalla
Balmaseda 1 - 2 Zamudio
Baskonia 1 - 1 Leioa
Retuerto Sport 4 - 1 Pasaia KE
Sodupe 1 - 1 Elgoibar
Amurrio 0 - 3 Portugalete
Gernika 2 - 1 Club Bermeo

Jornada 33 05 - 06 Abr

Local Visitante
Lagun Onak 1 - 1 Club Bermeo
Sodupe 1 - 2 Portugalete
C. Durango 0 - 3 Zamudio
Elgoibar 0 - 0 Leioa
Amurrio 0 - 1 Zalla
Balmaseda 1 - 0 Alavés B
Arenas de Getxo 3 - 0 Beasain
Baskonia 2 - 0 Santutxu
Retuerto Sport 0 - 2 Oiartzun
Gernika 0 - 1 Pasaia KE

Jornada 35 15 - 17 Abr

Local Visitante
Balmaseda 1 - 1 Retuerto Sport
Amurrio 1 - 1 Beasain
Sodupe 0 - 2 Leioa
Gernika 1 - 2 Oiartzun
Arenas de Getxo 1 - 1 Zamudio
Lagun Onak 0 - 0 Pasaia KE
Elgoibar 0 - 0 Santutxu
Baskonia 2 - 1 Club Bermeo
C. Durango 0 - 1 Alavés B
Portugalete 0 - 2 Zalla

Jornada 37 01 - 04 May

Local Visitante
C. Durango 2 - 0 Retuerto Sport
Elgoibar 0 - 1 Club Bermeo
Lagun Onak 1 - 2 Oiartzun
Zalla 2 - 1 Sodupe
Amurrio 2 - 3 Zamudio
Arenas de Getxo 3 - 2 Alavés B
Leioa 3 - 0 Santutxu
Portugalete 4 - 1 Beasain
Baskonia 1 - 2 Pasaia KE
Gernika 1 - 1 Balmaseda

Jornada 2 31 Ago - 01 Sep

Local Visitante
C. Durango 0 - 1 Sodupe
Lagun Onak 0 - 2 Gernika
Baskonia 4 - 0 Retuerto Sport
Portugalete 3 - 0 Pasaia KE
Arenas de Getxo 3 - 2 Balmaseda
Leioa 4 - 3 Zamudio
Santutxu 0 - 0 Beasain
Elgoibar 0 - 0 Alavés B
Amurrio 0 - 1 Oiartzun
Zalla 2 - 2 Club Bermeo

Jornada 4 14 - 15 Sep

Local Visitante
Lagun Onak 2 - 3 Sodupe
Beasain 2 - 1 Club Bermeo
Elgoibar 0 - 1 Retuerto Sport
Arenas de Getxo 1 - 1 C. Durango
Portugalete 5 - 0 Oiartzun
Leioa 0 - 0 Alavés B
Santutxu 3 - 0 Zamudio
Baskonia 0 - 1 Gernika
Amurrio 0 - 1 Balmaseda
Zalla 3 - 0 Pasaia KE

Jornada 6 28 - 29 Sep

Local Visitante
Elgoibar 1 - 1 Gernika
Beasain 3 - 2 Pasaia KE
Arenas de Getxo 3 - 0 Sodupe
Zalla 2 - 1 Oiartzun
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 Zamudio
Leioa 2 - 0 Retuerto Sport
Santutxu 0 - 1 Alavés B
Baskonia 2 - 0 Lagun Onak
Portugalete 3 - 1 Balmaseda
Amurrio 3 - 1 C. Durango

Jornada 8 12 - 13 Oct

Local Visitante
Elgoibar 1 - 1 Lagun Onak
Zamudio 3 - 1 Pasaia KE
Beasain 2 - 1 Oiartzun
Club Bermeo 1 - 1 Alavés B
Leioa 2 - 1 Gernika
Santutxu 1 - 0 Retuerto Sport
Baskonia 2 - 1 Sodupe
Portugalete 2 - 3 C. Durango
Amurrio 0 - 2 Arenas de Getxo
Zalla 0 - 0 Balmaseda

Jornada 10 25 - 26 Oct

Local Visitante
Santutxu 1 - 2 Gernika
Portugalete 2 - 1 Arenas de Getxo
Pasaia KE 1 - 1 Alavés B
Amurrio 0 - 1 Sodupe
Elgoibar 3 - 1 Baskonia
Zalla 1 - 1 C. Durango
Zamudio 3 - 1 Oiartzun
Leioa 2 - 0 Lagun Onak
Club Bermeo 2 - 0 Retuerto Sport
Beasain 0 - 1 Balmaseda

Jornada 12 02 - 03 Nov

Local Visitante
Beasain 1 - 1 C. Durango
Pasaia KE 5 - 0 Retuerto Sport
Zalla 0 - 3 Arenas de Getxo
Santutxu 2 - 2 Lagun Onak
Portugalete 1 - 0 Amurrio
Alavés B 2 - 1 Oiartzun
Elgoibar 2 - 0 Sodupe
Leioa 2 - 1 Baskonia
Club Bermeo 1 - 2 Gernika
Zamudio 0 - 0 Balmaseda

Jornada 14 16 - 17 Nov

Local Visitante
Oiartzun 1 - 1 Retuerto Sport
Pasaia KE 0 - 0 Gernika
Beasain 2 - 1 Arenas de Getxo
Club Bermeo 3 - 0 Lagun Onak
Zamudio 1 - 1 C. Durango
Leioa 2 - 1 Elgoibar
Santutxu 2 - 2 Baskonia
Portugalete 1 - 1 Sodupe
Alavés B 0 - 1 Balmaseda
Zalla 3 - 4 Amurrio

Jornada 16 30 Nov - 01 Dic

Local Visitante
Oiartzun 2 - 0 Gernika
Alavés B 4 - 3 C. Durango
Pasaia KE 0 - 3 Lagun Onak
Beasain 0 - 0 Amurrio
Club Bermeo 2 - 1 Baskonia
Zamudio 1 - 2 Arenas de Getxo
Leioa 2 - 1 Sodupe
Santutxu 2 - 2 Elgoibar
Retuerto Sport 1 - 1 Balmaseda
Zalla 1 - 4 Portugalete

Jornada 18 20 - 22 Dic

Local Visitante
Zamudio 3 - 0 Amurrio
Sodupe 1 - 1 Zalla
Club Bermeo 0 - 0 Elgoibar
Oiartzun 0 - 0 Lagun Onak
Alavés B 2 - 0 Arenas de Getxo
Pasaia KE 1 - 1 Baskonia
Beasain 1 - 2 Portugalete
Santutxu 0 - 1 Leioa
Balmaseda 0 - 3 Gernika
Retuerto Sport 1 - 2 C. Durango

Jornada 20 04 - 05 Ene

Local Visitante
Lagun Onak 2 - 0 Balmaseda
Amurrio 1 - 0 Alavés B
Elgoibar 1 - 0 Pasaia KE
Arenas de Getxo 4 - 0 Retuerto Sport
Zalla 1 - 3 Beasain
Baskonia 5 - 2 Oiartzun
Leioa 1 - 0 Club Bermeo
C. Durango 1 - 2 Gernika
Portugalete 0 - 0 Zamudio
Santutxu 1 - 0 Sodupe

Jornada 22 18 - 19 Ene

Local Visitante
Amurrio 3 - 0 Retuerto Sport
Elgoibar 0 - 0 Oiartzun
Lagun Onak 1 - 0 C. Durango
Beasain 4 - 0 Sodupe
Arenas de Getxo 0 - 0 Gernika
Leioa 0 - 1 Pasaia KE
Santutxu 2 - 2 Club Bermeo
Baskonia 2 - 2 Balmaseda
Portugalete 1 - 0 Alavés B
Zalla 3 - 1 Zamudio

Jornada 24 01 - 02 Feb

Local Visitante
Beasain 4 - 3 Zamudio
Elgoibar 0 - 0 Balmaseda
Club Bermeo 1 - 0 Sodupe
Arenas de Getxo 3 - 1 Lagun Onak
Leioa 2 - 2 Oiartzun
Santutxu 0 - 0 Pasaia KE
Baskonia 3 - 3 C. Durango
Portugalete 1 - 0 Retuerto Sport
Amurrio 1 - 0 Gernika
Zalla 1 - 1 Alavés B

Jornada 26 15 - 16 Feb

Local Visitante
Elgoibar 3 - 1 C. Durango
Beasain 0 - 3 Alavés B
Club Bermeo 0 - 1 Pasaia KE
Zamudio 4 - 2 Sodupe
Zalla 1 - 0 Retuerto Sport
Leioa 3 - 2 Balmaseda
Baskonia 2 - 1 Arenas de Getxo
Portugalete 0 - 0 Gernika
Santutxu 2 - 1 Oiartzun
Amurrio 0 - 0 Lagun Onak

Jornada 28 01 - 02 Mar

Local Visitante
Elgoibar 0 - 1 Arenas de Getxo
Amurrio 0 - 3 Baskonia
Santutxu 2 - 1 Balmaseda
Beasain 0 - 0 Retuerto Sport
Club Bermeo 1 - 1 Oiartzun
Zamudio 2 - 0 Alavés B
Pasaia KE 0 - 0 Sodupe
Leioa 4 - 1 C. Durango
Portugalete 2 - 3 Lagun Onak
Zalla 1 - 1 Gernika

Jornada 30 14 - 16 Mar

Local Visitante
Club Bermeo 1 - 0 Balmaseda
Elgoibar 2 - 1 Amurrio
Beasain 1 - 1 Gernika
Pasaia KE 3 - 2 Oiartzun
Leioa 2 - 1 Arenas de Getxo
Santutxu 2 - 1 C. Durango
Portugalete 0 - 3 Baskonia
Alavés B 5 - 1 Sodupe
Zalla 2 - 1 Lagun Onak
Zamudio 4 - 0 Retuerto Sport

Jornada 32 29 - 30 Mar

Local Visitante
Alavés B 3 - 0 Retuerto Sport
Club Bermeo 3 - 0 C. Durango
Zamudio 0 - 0 Gernika
Oiartzun 2 - 1 Sodupe
Beasain 0 - 1 Lagun Onak
Pasaia KE 0 - 1 Balmaseda
Leioa 1 - 0 Amurrio
Santutxu 1 - 1 Arenas de Getxo
Portugalete 2 - 0 Elgoibar
Zalla 1 - 2 Baskonia

Jornada 34 12 - 13 Abr

Local Visitante
Oiartzun 0 - 0 Balmaseda
Santutxu 1 - 0 Amurrio
Zamudio 0 - 1 Lagun Onak
Retuerto Sport 0 - 0 Sodupe
Beasain 2 - 2 Baskonia
Club Bermeo 2 - 3 Arenas de Getxo
Leioa 2 - 2 Portugalete
Pasaia KE 1 - 0 C. Durango
Alavés B 1 - 1 Gernika
Zalla 1 - 0 Elgoibar

Jornada 36 25 - 27 Abr

Local Visitante
Balmaseda 1 - 0 Sodupe
Oiartzun 2 - 1 C. Durango
Zamudio 2 - 3 Baskonia
Zalla 3 - 1 Leioa
Retuerto Sport 0 - 0 Gernika
Beasain 2 - 1 Elgoibar
Club Bermeo 1 - 0 Amurrio
Pasaia KE 2 - 2 Arenas de Getxo
Santutxu 2 - 2 Portugalete
Alavés B 1 - 1 Lagun Onak

Jornada 38 09 - 11 May

Local Visitante
Balmaseda 1 - 3 C. Durango
Beasain 1 - 1 Leioa
Zamudio 0 - 0 Elgoibar
Sodupe 1 - 4 Gernika
Santutxu 2 - 2 Zalla
Retuerto Sport 3 - 1 Lagun Onak
Club Bermeo 0 - 3 Portugalete
Pasaia KE 1 - 1 Amurrio
Alavés B 0 - 1 Baskonia
Oiartzun 1 - 0 Arenas de Getxo