Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Tercera división

tercera división

Grupo II

Jornada 1 24 - 25 Ago

Local Visitante
Gijón Industrial 3 - 0 Andés
L´Entregu C.F 3 - 0 Candás
Oviedo B 2 - 0 Un. Oviedo
SD Lenense 1 - 1 Covadonga
CD Tuilla 2 - 0 Real Avilés B
Luarca 0 - 2 Langreo
Cudillero 0 - 4 Lealtad
Real Tapia 0 - 1 Condal
Urraca C.F 1 - 1 Unión Ceares
Praviano 1 - 2 Atlético Lugones

Jornada 3 07 - 08 Sep

Local Visitante
Urraca C.F 1 - 0 Covadonga
Luarca 1 - 4 Atlético Lugones
L´Entregu C.F 7 - 0 Andés
Oviedo B 1 - 0 Gijón Industrial
Real Tapia 2 - 2 Real Avilés B
Unión Ceares 0 - 0 Langreo
SD Lenense 0 - 1 Lealtad
CD Tuilla 2 - 1 Un. Oviedo
Praviano 2 - 0 Condal
Cudillero 0 - 2 Candás

Jornada 5 21 - 22 Sep

Local Visitante
L´Entregu C.F 1 - 0 Gijón Industrial
Oviedo B 1 - 0 CD Tuilla
Langreo 1 - 0 Covadonga
Urraca C.F 2 - 1 Lealtad
Luarca 0 - 2 Condal
SD Lenense 2 - 0 Candás
Praviano 1 - 0 Real Avilés B
Cudillero 2 - 1 Andés
Real Tapia 0 - 3 Un. Oviedo
Unión Ceares 2 - 0 Atlético Lugones

Jornada 7 05 - 06 Oct

Local Visitante
Oviedo B 0 - 2 L´Entregu C.F
Covadonga 0 - 1 Atlético Lugones
Real Tapia 0 - 0 CD Tuilla
Langreo 0 - 0 Lealtad
Unión Ceares 2 - 1 Condal
Luarca 1 - 3 Real Avilés B
SD Lenense 2 - 0 Andés
Praviano 1 - 0 Un. Oviedo
Cudillero 2 - 0 Gijón Industrial
Urraca C.F 3 - 5 Candás

Jornada 9 20 Oct

Local Visitante
Atlético Lugones 0 - 0 Lealtad
Covadonga 0 - 0 Condal
Oviedo B 2 - 0 Real Tapia
Unión Ceares 2 - 1 Real Avilés B
Urraca C.F 3 - 1 Andés
SD Lenense 1 - 0 Gijón Industrial
Praviano 0 - 2 CD Tuilla
Cudillero 0 - 0 L´Entregu C.F
Langreo 2 - 1 Candás
Luarca 1 - 3 Un. Oviedo

Jornada 11 30 Oct

Local Visitante
Lealtad 0 - 0 Condal
Unión Ceares 0 - 0 Un. Oviedo
SD Lenense 1 - 0 L´Entregu C.F
Praviano 3 - 0 Real Tapia
Oviedo B 0 - 2 Cudillero
Langreo 1 - 0 Andés
Atlético Lugones 0 - 2 Candás
Covadonga 1 - 1 Real Avilés B
Urraca C.F 3 - 1 Gijón Industrial
Luarca 0 - 0 CD Tuilla

Jornada 13 09 - 10 Nov

Local Visitante
SD Lenense 2 - 4 Cudillero
Condal 4 - 3 Candás
Covadonga 2 - 1 Un. Oviedo
Langreo 1 - 0 Gijón Industrial
Oviedo B 0 - 4 Praviano
Lealtad 0 - 0 Real Avilés B
Unión Ceares 1 - 0 CD Tuilla
Atlético Lugones 2 - 0 Andés
Luarca 0 - 0 Real Tapia
Urraca C.F 3 - 0 L´Entregu C.F

Jornada 15 23 - 24 Nov

Local Visitante
Lealtad 2 - 1 Un. Oviedo
Unión Ceares 3 - 0 Real Tapia
Oviedo B 1 - 2 SD Lenense
Condal 3 - 1 Andés
Atlético Lugones 2 - 2 Gijón Industrial
Covadonga 1 - 0 CD Tuilla
Candás 2 - 2 Real Avilés B
Luarca 0 - 0 Praviano
Langreo 3 - 1 L´Entregu C.F
Urraca C.F 2 - 3 Cudillero

Jornada 17 06 - 11 Dic

Local Visitante
Unión Ceares 2 - 2 Praviano
Condal 2 - 0 Gijón Industrial
Lealtad 1 - 0 CD Tuilla
Langreo 4 - 0 Cudillero
Oviedo B 1 - 0 Luarca
Real Avilés B 3 - 0 Andés
Candás 0 - 1 Un. Oviedo
Atlético Lugones 0 - 1 L´Entregu C.F
Covadonga 3 - 0 Real Tapia
Urraca C.F 0 - 0 SD Lenense

Jornada 19 21 - 22 Dic

Local Visitante
Candás 2 - 1 CD Tuilla
Lealtad 3 - 0 Real Tapia
Urraca C.F 1 - 1 Oviedo B
Atlético Lugones 3 - 1 Cudillero
Covadonga 1 - 1 Praviano
Condal 1 - 2 L´Entregu C.F
Real Avilés B 1 - 1 Gijón Industrial
Langreo 3 - 0 SD Lenense
Unión Ceares 2 - 1 Luarca
Andés 1 - 4 Un. Oviedo

Jornada 21 11 - 12 Ene

Local Visitante
Gijón Industrial 1 - 3 Un. Oviedo
Oviedo B 1 - 2 Unión Ceares
Praviano 3 - 2 Lealtad
Real Tapia 1 - 0 Candás
SD Lenense 0 - 2 Atlético Lugones
Cudillero 1 - 1 Condal
Urraca C.F 0 - 1 Langreo
Luarca 0 - 0 Covadonga
L´Entregu C.F 2 - 0 Real Avilés B
CD Tuilla 5 - 0 Andés

Jornada 23 25 - 26 Ene

Local Visitante
Unión Ceares 0 - 2 Covadonga
Oviedo B 2 - 1 Langreo
Real Tapia 2 - 1 Andés
Praviano 1 - 0 Candás
Cudillero 4 - 1 Real Avilés B
SD Lenense 0 - 5 Condal
Luarca 0 - 2 Lealtad
Urraca C.F 2 - 2 Atlético Lugones
CD Tuilla 2 - 0 Gijón Industrial
L´Entregu C.F 1 - 0 Un. Oviedo

Jornada 25 08 - 09 Feb

Local Visitante
Unión Ceares 1 - 0 Lealtad
L´Entregu C.F 1 - 1 CD Tuilla
Oviedo B 0 - 3 Covadonga
Langreo 1 - 0 Atlético Lugones
Real Tapia 0 - 0 Gijón Industrial
Luarca 1 - 0 Candás
SD Lenense 1 - 1 Real Avilés B
Praviano 2 - 1 Andés
Cudillero 2 - 1 Un. Oviedo
Urraca C.F 1 - 0 Condal

Jornada 27 23 Feb

Local Visitante
Oviedo B 2 - 0 Atlético Lugones
Covadonga 3 - 3 Lealtad
Real Tapia 1 - 3 L´Entregu C.F
Unión Ceares 1 - 1 Candás
SD Lenense 1 - 0 Un. Oviedo
Praviano 2 - 0 Gijón Industrial
Cudillero 3 - 2 CD Tuilla
Urraca C.F 2 - 1 Real Avilés B
Luarca 1 - 0 Andés
Langreo 1 - 0 Condal

Jornada 29 08 - 09 Mar

Local Visitante
Unión Ceares 1 - 0 Andés
Oviedo B 1 - 2 Lealtad
Atlético Lugones 2 - 2 Condal
Covadonga 3 - 2 Candás
Langreo 4 - 0 Real Avilés B
Luarca 0 - 0 Gijón Industrial
SD Lenense 1 - 2 CD Tuilla
Praviano 1 - 0 L´Entregu C.F
Cudillero 3 - 0 Real Tapia
Urraca C.F 1 - 2 Un. Oviedo

Jornada 31 22 - 23 Mar

Local Visitante
Lealtad 1 - 0 Candás
Atlético Lugones 1 - 1 Real Avilés B
Unión Ceares 2 - 0 Gijón Industrial
Oviedo B 0 - 3 Condal
Urraca C.F 1 - 1 CD Tuilla
Covadonga 6 - 0 Andés
SD Lenense 1 - 0 Real Tapia
Langreo 0 - 0 Un. Oviedo
Luarca 0 - 1 L´Entregu C.F
Praviano 0 - 4 Cudillero

Jornada 33 05 - 06 Abr

Local Visitante
Lealtad 4 - 1 Andés
Condal 0 - 2 Real Avilés B
Oviedo B 3 - 2 Candás
Covadonga 6 - 0 Gijón Industrial
Atlético Lugones 0 - 0 Un. Oviedo
SD Lenense 0 - 1 Praviano
Unión Ceares 2 - 0 L´Entregu C.F
Urraca C.F 2 - 1 Real Tapia
Luarca 0 - 0 Cudillero
Langreo 0 - 5 CD Tuilla

Jornada 35 17 - 20 Abr

Local Visitante
Covadonga 2 - 1 L´Entregu C.F
Oviedo B 3 - 1 Real Avilés B
Lealtad 3 - 0 Gijón Industrial
Langreo 4 - 1 Real Tapia
Atlético Lugones 0 - 2 CD Tuilla
Unión Ceares 0 - 2 Cudillero
Urraca C.F 1 - 1 Praviano
Condal 0 - 2 Un. Oviedo
Luarca 1 - 1 SD Lenense
Candás 1 - 1 Andés

Jornada 37 03 - 04 May

Local Visitante
Atlético Lugones 3 - 2 Real Tapia
Condal 1 - 1 CD Tuilla
Real Avilés B 0 - 1 Un. Oviedo
Covadonga 2 - 1 Cudillero
Unión Ceares 2 - 1 SD Lenense
Andés 2 - 1 Oviedo B
Langreo 1 - 0 Praviano
Lealtad 2 - 0 L´Entregu C.F
Urraca C.F 1 - 2 Luarca
Candás 0 - 0 Gijón Industrial

Jornada 2 31 Ago - 01 Sep

Local Visitante
Unión Ceares 2 - 1 Oviedo B
Condal 2 - 1 Cudillero
Real Avilés B 3 - 1 L´Entregu C.F
Un. Oviedo 0 - 0 Gijón Industrial
Candás 0 - 0 Real Tapia
Andés 1 - 0 CD Tuilla
Atlético Lugones 3 - 0 SD Lenense
Langreo 0 - 0 Urraca C.F
Lealtad 1 - 0 Praviano
Covadonga 5 - 0 Luarca

Jornada 4 14 - 15 Sep

Local Visitante
Lealtad 2 - 1 Luarca
Covadonga 1 - 3 Unión Ceares
Atlético Lugones 2 - 2 Urraca C.F
Real Avilés B 2 - 0 Cudillero
Un. Oviedo 2 - 0 L´Entregu C.F
Gijón Industrial 2 - 0 CD Tuilla
Candás 0 - 4 Praviano
Andés 3 - 1 Real Tapia
Condal 0 - 0 SD Lenense
Langreo 4 - 0 Oviedo B

Jornada 6 29 Sep

Local Visitante
Condal 2 - 2 Urraca C.F
Covadonga 1 - 1 Oviedo B
Real Avilés B 1 - 0 SD Lenense
Un. Oviedo 2 - 1 Cudillero
Candás 0 - 1 Luarca
Andés 0 - 2 Praviano
Gijón Industrial 1 - 0 Real Tapia
CD Tuilla 2 - 1 L´Entregu C.F
Atlético Lugones 1 - 4 Langreo
Lealtad 2 - 1 Unión Ceares

Jornada 8 12 - 13 Oct

Local Visitante
Lealtad 5 - 0 Covadonga
Candás 0 - 1 Unión Ceares
Gijón Industrial 0 - 0 Praviano
Condal 0 - 0 Langreo
Atlético Lugones 1 - 2 Oviedo B
Real Avilés B 4 - 3 Urraca C.F
Un. Oviedo 2 - 0 SD Lenense
Andés 0 - 0 Luarca
CD Tuilla 3 - 1 Cudillero
L´Entregu C.F 1 - 0 Real Tapia

Jornada 10 26 - 27 Oct

Local Visitante
Lealtad 1 - 0 Oviedo B
Condal 2 - 0 Atlético Lugones
Candás 0 - 2 Covadonga
Real Avilés B 0 - 2 Langreo
Un. Oviedo 1 - 0 Urraca C.F
Gijón Industrial 1 - 0 Luarca
Andés 1 - 1 Unión Ceares
Real Tapia 0 - 1 Cudillero
CD Tuilla 1 - 2 SD Lenense
L´Entregu C.F 1 - 1 Praviano

Jornada 12 02 - 03 Nov

Local Visitante
Condal 1 - 0 Oviedo B
Real Avilés B 3 - 1 Atlético Lugones
Un. Oviedo 2 - 2 Langreo
Candás 2 - 3 Lealtad
Andés 0 - 3 Covadonga
Gijón Industrial 0 - 3 Unión Ceares
Real Tapia 2 - 1 SD Lenense
Cudillero 1 - 2 Praviano
CD Tuilla 2 - 1 Urraca C.F
L´Entregu C.F 0 - 0 Luarca

Jornada 14 17 Nov

Local Visitante
Candás 0 - 0 Oviedo B
Real Avilés B 1 - 2 Condal
Un. Oviedo 4 - 1 Atlético Lugones
Gijón Industrial 1 - 3 Covadonga
Andés 1 - 0 Lealtad
Real Tapia 1 - 2 Urraca C.F
Cudillero 3 - 1 Luarca
Praviano 1 - 0 SD Lenense
CD Tuilla 1 - 0 Langreo
L´Entregu C.F 1 - 3 Unión Ceares

Jornada 16 30 Nov - 01 Dic

Local Visitante
L´Entregu C.F 2 - 2 Covadonga
Real Avilés B 3 - 0 Oviedo B
Un. Oviedo 0 - 1 Condal
Gijón Industrial 1 - 0 Lealtad
Andés 2 - 1 Candás
Real Tapia 0 - 3 Langreo
Cudillero 2 - 0 Unión Ceares
Praviano 2 - 1 Urraca C.F
SD Lenense 2 - 0 Luarca
CD Tuilla 2 - 0 Atlético Lugones

Jornada 18 15 Dic

Local Visitante
Oviedo B 6 - 1 Andés
Un. Oviedo 1 - 1 Real Avilés B
Gijón Industrial 0 - 1 Candás
SD Lenense 2 - 2 Unión Ceares
Real Tapia 0 - 1 Atlético Lugones
Cudillero 0 - 2 Covadonga
Praviano 2 - 1 Langreo
CD Tuilla 2 - 4 Condal
L´Entregu C.F 0 - 2 Lealtad
Luarca 2 - 1 Urraca C.F

Jornada 20 04 - 06 Ene

Local Visitante
Unión Ceares 2 - 2 Urraca C.F
Condal 3 - 0 Real Tapia
Un. Oviedo 4 - 0 Oviedo B
Candás 1 - 1 L´Entregu C.F
Covadonga 3 - 0 SD Lenense
Real Avilés B 3 - 1 CD Tuilla
Atlético Lugones 3 - 0 Praviano
Andés 0 - 1 Gijón Industrial
Langreo 4 - 2 Luarca
Lealtad 1 - 2 Cudillero

Jornada 22 18 - 19 Ene

Local Visitante
Lealtad 3 - 0 SD Lenense
Gijón Industrial 0 - 1 Oviedo B
Condal 1 - 1 Praviano
Un. Oviedo 1 - 1 CD Tuilla
Covadonga 1 - 1 Urraca C.F
Atlético Lugones 3 - 0 Luarca
Real Avilés B 2 - 1 Real Tapia
Andés 0 - 1 L´Entregu C.F
Candás 0 - 1 Cudillero
Langreo 0 - 1 Unión Ceares

Jornada 24 01 - 02 Feb

Local Visitante
Gijón Industrial 0 - 0 L´Entregu C.F
Lealtad 3 - 1 Urraca C.F
Condal 1 - 1 Luarca
Atlético Lugones 0 - 0 Unión Ceares
Covadonga 2 - 0 Langreo
Un. Oviedo 1 - 0 Real Tapia
Candás 2 - 0 SD Lenense
Andés 1 - 3 Cudillero
CD Tuilla 1 - 0 Oviedo B
Real Avilés B 1 - 3 Praviano

Jornada 26 15 - 16 Feb

Local Visitante
Lealtad 2 - 0 Langreo
Condal 0 - 1 Unión Ceares
Gijón Industrial 1 - 3 Cudillero
Atlético Lugones 0 - 2 Covadonga
Real Avilés B 4 - 2 Luarca
Un. Oviedo 1 - 2 Praviano
Candás 2 - 2 Urraca C.F
Andés 1 - 0 SD Lenense
CD Tuilla 8 - 2 Real Tapia
L´Entregu C.F 2 - 1 Oviedo B

Jornada 28 01 - 26 Mar

Local Visitante
Real Avilés B 1 - 1 Unión Ceares
Un. Oviedo 1 - 2 Luarca
L´Entregu C.F 1 - 2 Cudillero
Candás 0 - 3 Langreo
Gijón Industrial 1 - 0 SD Lenense
CD Tuilla 4 - 1 Praviano
Condal 1 - 1 Covadonga
Real Tapia 2 - 5 Oviedo B
Andés 1 - 1 Urraca C.F
Lealtad 3 - 2 Atlético Lugones

Jornada 30 16 Mar

Local Visitante
Condal 0 - 0 Lealtad
Candás 1 - 1 Atlético Lugones
Real Avilés B 1 - 1 Covadonga
Un. Oviedo 1 - 0 Unión Ceares
Andés 2 - 0 Langreo
Gijón Industrial 0 - 2 Urraca C.F
CD Tuilla 3 - 0 Luarca
L´Entregu C.F 3 - 0 SD Lenense
Real Tapia 0 - 4 Praviano
Cudillero 0 - 0 Oviedo B

Jornada 32 30 Mar

Local Visitante
Real Avilés B 1 - 0 Lealtad
Un. Oviedo 1 - 0 Covadonga
Andés 2 - 0 Atlético Lugones
Gijón Industrial 0 - 3 Langreo
L´Entregu C.F 2 - 1 Urraca C.F
Real Tapia 2 - 1 Luarca
Praviano 1 - 1 Oviedo B
Candás 0 - 0 Condal
Cudillero 1 - 1 SD Lenense
CD Tuilla 3 - 2 Unión Ceares

Jornada 34 12 - 13 Abr

Local Visitante
L´Entregu C.F 1 - 1 Langreo
SD Lenense 1 - 0 Oviedo B
Real Avilés B 0 - 1 Candás
Un. Oviedo 0 - 2 Lealtad
Andés 2 - 1 Condal
Gijón Industrial 2 - 2 Atlético Lugones
Real Tapia 0 - 1 Unión Ceares
Praviano 3 - 0 Luarca
CD Tuilla 4 - 1 Covadonga
Cudillero 1 - 1 Urraca C.F

Jornada 36 26 - 27 Abr

Local Visitante
Un. Oviedo 2 - 0 Candás
L´Entregu C.F 3 - 1 Atlético Lugones
Andés 4 - 0 Real Avilés B
Gijón Industrial 1 - 0 Condal
Real Tapia 0 - 1 Covadonga
Praviano 1 - 1 Unión Ceares
Luarca 1 - 6 Oviedo B
CD Tuilla 1 - 1 Lealtad
Cudillero 1 - 3 Langreo
SD Lenense 2 - 2 Urraca C.F

Jornada 38 10 - 11 May

Local Visitante
Oviedo B 0 - 0 Urraca C.F
Un. Oviedo 3 - 0 Andés
Gijón Industrial 1 - 0 Real Avilés B
CD Tuilla 0 - 1 Candás
L´Entregu C.F 1 - 0 Condal
Real Tapia 2 - 0 Lealtad
Cudillero 1 - 3 Atlético Lugones
Praviano 1 - 3 Covadonga
SD Lenense 1 - 2 Langreo
Luarca 0 - 3 Unión Ceares