Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Tercera división

tercera división

Grupo I

Jornada 1 24 - 25 Ago

Local Visitante
Racing Villalbés 0 - 2 Barbadás
Grixoa 1 - 2 Deportivo B
Dorneda 1 - 0 Negreira
Somozas 2 - 2 Órdenes
Cerceda 1 - 1 Boiro
Bertamiráns 1 - 0 Betanzos
Choco 0 - 0 Pontevedra
Laracha 2 - 3 As Pontes
Arosa 1 - 1 Alondras
Cultural Areas 2 - 3 Rápido Bouzas

Jornada 3 08 Sep

Local Visitante
As Pontes 0 - 0 Betanzos
Laracha 1 - 0 Alondras
Grixoa 0 - 1 Pontevedra
Racing Villalbés 1 - 0 Negreira
Choco 2 - 1 Órdenes
Dorneda 0 - 3 Boiro
Cerceda 3 - 1 Somozas
Bertamiráns 1 - 1 Rápido Bouzas
Arosa 2 - 0 Deportivo B
Cultural Areas 0 - 0 Barbadás

Jornada 5 22 Sep

Local Visitante
Laracha 1 - 1 Deportivo B
As Pontes 2 - 1 Rápido Bouzas
Arosa 2 - 0 Pontevedra
Betanzos 2 - 1 Alondras
Bertamiráns 1 - 1 Barbadás
Cultural Areas 0 - 0 Negreira
Grixoa 2 - 3 Órdenes
Racing Villalbés 1 - 2 Boiro
Choco 2 - 1 Somozas
Cerceda 2 - 0 Dorneda

Jornada 7 05 - 06 Oct

Local Visitante
Cerceda 0 - 0 Choco
Laracha 2 - 0 Pontevedra
Alondras 1 - 1 Rápido Bouzas
Betanzos 1 - 1 Deportivo B
As Pontes 0 - 2 Barbadás
Grixoa 0 - 2 Somozas
Bertamiráns 1 - 0 Negreira
Arosa 2 - 1 Órdenes
Racing Villalbés 1 - 0 Dorneda
Cultural Areas 0 - 1 Boiro

Jornada 9 19 - 20 Oct

Local Visitante
Laracha 0 - 1 Órdenes
As Pontes 1 - 0 Negreira
Rápido Bouzas 3 - 1 Deportivo B
Alondras 3 - 0 Barbadás
Bertamiráns 0 - 0 Boiro
Grixoa 0 - 3 Choco
Betanzos 1 - 1 Pontevedra
Arosa 0 - 1 Somozas
Cultural Areas 2 - 3 Dorneda
Cerceda 5 - 0 Racing Villalbés

Jornada 11 31 Oct - 01 Nov

Local Visitante
As Pontes 2 - 0 Boiro
Deportivo B 1 - 1 Barbadás
Rápido Bouzas 0 - 1 Pontevedra
Laracha 0 - 3 Somozas
Arosa 2 - 0 Choco
Betanzos 0 - 1 Órdenes
Alondras 1 - 0 Negreira
Bertamiráns 0 - 1 Dorneda
Cultural Areas 1 - 0 Racing Villalbés
Cerceda 2 - 1 Grixoa

Jornada 13 10 Nov

Local Visitante
Betanzos 2 - 5 Somozas
Barbadás 0 - 1 Pontevedra
Laracha 0 - 1 Choco
Bertamiráns 1 - 0 Racing Villalbés
Alondras 0 - 2 Boiro
Cerceda 5 - 0 Cultural Areas
Deportivo B 0 - 2 Negreira
Rápido Bouzas 0 - 0 Órdenes
Arosa 3 - 2 Grixoa
As Pontes 3 - 1 Dorneda

Jornada 15 23 - 24 Nov

Local Visitante
Deportivo B 2 - 2 Boiro
Betanzos 1 - 2 Choco
Laracha 0 - 1 Grixoa
Bertamiráns 2 - 0 Cultural Areas
Barbadás 3 - 0 Órdenes
As Pontes 2 - 0 Racing Villalbés
Alondras 2 - 0 Dorneda
Cerceda 0 - 0 Arosa
Pontevedra 2 - 0 Negreira
Rápido Bouzas 1 - 2 Somozas

Jornada 17 06 - 12 Dic

Local Visitante
Laracha 0 - 0 Arosa
Deportivo B 0 - 0 Dorneda
Barbadás 2 - 1 Somozas
Negreira 3 - 1 Órdenes
As Pontes 2 - 0 Cultural Areas
Rápido Bouzas 0 - 2 Choco
Alondras 3 - 0 Racing Villalbés
Betanzos 2 - 2 Grixoa
Cerceda 1 - 1 Bertamiráns
Pontevedra 3 - 3 Boiro

Jornada 19 22 Dic

Local Visitante
Deportivo B 1 - 1 Racing Villalbés
Laracha 2 - 1 Cerceda
Órdenes 0 - 0 Boiro
Pontevedra 3 - 1 Dorneda
Barbadás 2 - 1 Choco
Betanzos 2 - 1 Arosa
Alondras 1 - 1 Cultural Areas
As Pontes 3 - 1 Bertamiráns
Negreira 0 - 2 Somozas
Rápido Bouzas 2 - 1 Grixoa

Jornada 21 12 Ene

Local Visitante
Laracha 0 - 0 Betanzos
Dorneda 0 - 1 Órdenes
Racing Villalbés 0 - 0 Pontevedra
Grixoa 1 - 0 Barbadás
Bertamiráns 0 - 2 Alondras
Choco 1 - 1 Negreira
Cerceda 1 - 0 As Pontes
Cultural Areas 5 - 1 Deportivo B
Arosa 0 - 0 Rápido Bouzas
Somozas 2 - 3 Boiro

Jornada 23 26 Ene

Local Visitante
Laracha 0 - 0 Rápido Bouzas
Dorneda 0 - 2 Somozas
Bertamiráns 1 - 1 Deportivo B
Grixoa 2 - 0 Negreira
Racing Villalbés 1 - 0 Órdenes
Choco 3 - 3 Boiro
Cultural Areas 0 - 1 Pontevedra
Cerceda 0 - 0 Betanzos
Arosa 3 - 3 Barbadás
As Pontes 6 - 0 Alondras

Jornada 25 09 Feb

Local Visitante
Betanzos 1 - 0 Rápido Bouzas
Laracha 1 - 1 Barbadás
Racing Villalbés 1 - 2 Somozas
Grixoa 1 - 1 Boiro
As Pontes 1 - 0 Deportivo B
Bertamiráns 0 - 1 Pontevedra
Cultural Areas 0 - 3 Órdenes
Choco 4 - 1 Dorneda
Arosa 4 - 3 Negreira
Cerceda 2 - 0 Alondras

Jornada 27 22 - 23 Feb

Local Visitante
As Pontes 1 - 4 Pontevedra
Racing Villalbés 1 - 0 Choco
Grixoa 1 - 0 Dorneda
Betanzos 0 - 1 Barbadás
Laracha 1 - 2 Negreira
Cerceda 0 - 1 Rápido Bouzas
Bertamiráns 2 - 1 Órdenes
Arosa 0 - 1 Boiro
Alondras 1 - 5 Deportivo B
Cultural Areas 0 - 4 Somozas

Jornada 29 09 Mar

Local Visitante
Laracha 0 - 0 Boiro
Rápido Bouzas 1 - 0 Barbadás
Grixoa 0 - 0 Racing Villalbés
As Pontes 0 - 1 Órdenes
Cerceda 2 - 1 Deportivo B
Alondras 0 - 1 Pontevedra
Arosa 1 - 0 Dorneda
Bertamiráns 1 - 4 Somozas
Betanzos 2 - 0 Negreira
Cultural Areas 2 - 2 Choco

Jornada 31 23 Mar

Local Visitante
Bertamiráns 1 - 2 Choco
Alondras 1 - 1 Órdenes
Deportivo B 2 - 0 Pontevedra
Laracha 3 - 0 Dorneda
Cerceda 1 - 1 Barbadás
As Pontes 2 - 2 Somozas
Betanzos 0 - 0 Boiro
Arosa 0 - 0 Racing Villalbés
Cultural Areas 2 - 3 Grixoa
Rápido Bouzas 3 - 0 Negreira

Jornada 33 06 Abr

Local Visitante
Laracha 1 - 1 Racing Villalbés
Deportivo B 2 - 1 Órdenes
Alondras 0 - 0 Somozas
As Pontes 3 - 2 Choco
Rápido Bouzas 1 - 1 Boiro
Arosa 2 - 1 Cultural Areas
Betanzos 1 - 1 Dorneda
Barbadás 1 - 2 Negreira
Bertamiráns 0 - 0 Grixoa
Cerceda 3 - 1 Pontevedra

Jornada 35 17 - 20 Abr

Local Visitante
Alondras 4 - 1 Choco
Barbadás 3 - 2 Boiro
Laracha 3 - 1 Cultural Areas
Deportivo B 0 - 2 Somozas
Betanzos 0 - 1 Racing Villalbés
As Pontes 3 - 0 Grixoa
Cerceda 2 - 1 Negreira
Rápido Bouzas 2 - 1 Dorneda
Pontevedra 2 - 1 Órdenes
Bertamiráns 2 - 2 Arosa

Jornada 37 04 May

Local Visitante
Rápido Bouzas - Racing Villalbés
Alondras - Grixoa
Deportivo B - Choco
Negreira - Boiro
Laracha - Bertamiráns
Betanzos - Cultural Areas
Órdenes - Cerceda
Barbadás - Dorneda
Pontevedra - Somozas
As Pontes - Arosa

Jornada 2 01 Sep

Local Visitante
Deportivo B 2 - 1 Cultural Areas
Betanzos 3 - 0 Laracha
Alondras 2 - 0 Bertamiráns
Rápido Bouzas 0 - 1 Arosa
Barbadás 0 - 0 Grixoa
Pontevedra 1 - 2 Racing Villalbés
Órdenes 2 - 0 Dorneda
Boiro 2 - 2 Somozas
As Pontes 1 - 1 Cerceda
Negreira 3 - 1 Choco

Jornada 4 14 - 15 Sep

Local Visitante
Deportivo B 2 - 1 Bertamiráns
Alondras 0 - 2 As Pontes
Barbadás 2 - 2 Arosa
Betanzos 1 - 2 Cerceda
Rápido Bouzas 0 - 2 Laracha
Pontevedra 3 - 1 Cultural Areas
Negreira 2 - 2 Grixoa
Órdenes 2 - 1 Racing Villalbés
Boiro 3 - 2 Choco
Somozas 2 - 0 Dorneda

Jornada 6 29 Sep

Local Visitante
Dorneda 2 - 3 Choco
Alondras 2 - 3 Cerceda
Barbadás 1 - 2 Laracha
Boiro 2 - 2 Grixoa
Deportivo B 1 - 1 As Pontes
Somozas 1 - 1 Racing Villalbés
Pontevedra 1 - 0 Bertamiráns
Negreira 0 - 1 Arosa
Órdenes 1 - 0 Cultural Areas
Rápido Bouzas 1 - 0 Betanzos

Jornada 8 12 - 13 Oct

Local Visitante
Órdenes 1 - 0 Bertamiráns
Barbadás 2 - 1 Betanzos
Pontevedra 2 - 0 As Pontes
Somozas 3 - 2 Cultural Areas
Deportivo B 2 - 0 Alondras
Negreira 0 - 1 Laracha
Boiro 3 - 2 Arosa
Dorneda 1 - 1 Grixoa
Choco 1 - 2 Racing Villalbés
Rápido Bouzas 1 - 1 Cerceda

Jornada 10 27 Oct

Local Visitante
Dorneda 1 - 0 Arosa
Negreira 1 - 1 Betanzos
Barbadás 1 - 1 Rápido Bouzas
Órdenes 1 - 1 As Pontes
Boiro 1 - 0 Laracha
Somozas 0 - 1 Bertamiráns
Choco 2 - 0 Cultural Areas
Racing Villalbés 1 - 1 Grixoa
Deportivo B 2 - 2 Cerceda
Pontevedra 1 - 0 Alondras

Jornada 12 03 Nov

Local Visitante
Racing Villalbés 1 - 0 Arosa
Barbadás 0 - 0 Cerceda
Negreira 3 - 2 Rápido Bouzas
Órdenes 1 - 0 Alondras
Choco 1 - 0 Bertamiráns
Boiro 4 - 0 Betanzos
Somozas 1 - 1 As Pontes
Dorneda 1 - 1 Laracha
Grixoa 0 - 1 Cultural Areas
Pontevedra 1 - 2 Deportivo B

Jornada 14 17 Nov

Local Visitante
Negreira 1 - 1 Barbadás
Órdenes 2 - 0 Deportivo B
Dorneda 1 - 1 Betanzos
Choco 2 - 4 As Pontes
Racing Villalbés 0 - 0 Laracha
Grixoa 1 - 1 Bertamiráns
Boiro 2 - 0 Rápido Bouzas
Somozas 0 - 2 Alondras
Cultural Areas 1 - 0 Arosa
Pontevedra 1 - 2 Cerceda

Jornada 16 01 Dic

Local Visitante
Dorneda 1 - 2 Rápido Bouzas
Choco 3 - 2 Alondras
Racing Villalbés 2 - 1 Betanzos
Grixoa 0 - 1 As Pontes
Órdenes 0 - 2 Pontevedra
Somozas 3 - 1 Deportivo B
Boiro 0 - 0 Barbadás
Cultural Areas 2 - 0 Laracha
Arosa 1 - 0 Bertamiráns
Negreira 0 - 1 Cerceda

Jornada 18 15 Dic

Local Visitante
Dorneda 4 - 0 Barbadás
Choco 4 - 1 Deportivo B
Racing Villalbés 1 - 3 Rápido Bouzas
Grixoa 0 - 2 Alondras
Bertamiráns 2 - 1 Laracha
Boiro 4 - 0 Negreira
Cultural Areas 6 - 1 Betanzos
Cerceda 1 - 0 Órdenes
Somozas 2 - 1 Pontevedra
Arosa 2 - 1 As Pontes

Jornada 20 04 - 05 Ene

Local Visitante
Barbadás 2 - 0 Racing Villalbés
As Pontes 4 - 2 Laracha
Deportivo B 3 - 0 Grixoa
Pontevedra 2 - 0 Choco
Betanzos 1 - 1 Bertamiráns
Órdenes 0 - 1 Somozas
Boiro 1 - 1 Cerceda
Rápido Bouzas 4 - 1 Cultural Areas
Alondras 2 - 3 Arosa
Negreira 1 - 0 Dorneda

Jornada 22 18 Ene - 12 Mar

Local Visitante
Deportivo B 2 - 2 Arosa
Betanzos 2 - 2 As Pontes
Pontevedra 2 - 0 Grixoa
Órdenes 3 - 1 Choco
Barbadás 3 - 0 Cultural Areas
Alondras 3 - 0 Laracha
Boiro 2 - 1 Dorneda
Negreira 1 - 2 Racing Villalbés
Rápido Bouzas 2 - 3 Bertamiráns
Somozas 1 - 0 Cerceda

Jornada 24 02 Feb

Local Visitante
Órdenes 3 - 0 Grixoa
Barbadás 0 - 2 Bertamiráns
Dorneda 2 - 0 Cerceda
Pontevedra 1 - 0 Arosa
Boiro 1 - 1 Racing Villalbés
Alondras 0 - 0 Betanzos
Deportivo B 1 - 0 Laracha
Rápido Bouzas 2 - 2 As Pontes
Somozas 0 - 0 Choco
Negreira 2 - 1 Cultural Areas

Jornada 26 16 Feb

Local Visitante
Pontevedra 0 - 1 Laracha
Dorneda 0 - 1 Racing Villalbés
Órdenes 1 - 1 Arosa
Barbadás 0 - 4 As Pontes
Boiro 4 - 2 Cultural Areas
Somozas 1 - 0 Grixoa
Choco 1 - 0 Cerceda
Rápido Bouzas 0 - 2 Alondras
Deportivo B 1 - 0 Betanzos
Negreira 1 - 1 Bertamiráns

Jornada 28 01 - 02 Mar

Local Visitante
Racing Villalbés 0 - 3 Cerceda
Boiro 3 - 1 Bertamiráns
Deportivo B 6 - 1 Rápido Bouzas
Barbadás 2 - 0 Alondras
Somozas 1 - 1 Arosa
Negreira 3 - 3 As Pontes
Dorneda 2 - 3 Cultural Areas
Pontevedra 0 - 0 Betanzos
Choco 2 - 0 Grixoa
Órdenes 3 - 1 Laracha

Jornada 30 16 Mar

Local Visitante
Boiro 2 - 1 As Pontes
Órdenes 4 - 0 Betanzos
Somozas 5 - 0 Laracha
Pontevedra 1 - 0 Rápido Bouzas
Barbadás 2 - 0 Deportivo B
Racing Villalbés 1 - 3 Cultural Areas
Grixoa 1 - 2 Cerceda
Negreira 1 - 2 Alondras
Choco 1 - 0 Arosa
Dorneda 1 - 1 Bertamiráns

Jornada 32 30 Mar

Local Visitante
Choco 4 - 1 Laracha
Pontevedra 2 - 0 Barbadás
Boiro 2 - 0 Alondras
Grixoa 1 - 0 Arosa
Órdenes 0 - 2 Rápido Bouzas
Racing Villalbés 0 - 1 Bertamiráns
Somozas 3 - 1 Betanzos
Dorneda 1 - 2 As Pontes
Negreira 0 - 1 Deportivo B
Cultural Areas 0 - 5 Cerceda

Jornada 34 13 Abr

Local Visitante
Dorneda 1 - 0 Alondras
Choco 4 - 0 Betanzos
Boiro 1 - 1 Deportivo B
Arosa 2 - 0 Cerceda
Órdenes 2 - 2 Barbadás
Grixoa 3 - 2 Laracha
Racing Villalbés 0 - 0 As Pontes
Somozas 4 - 0 Rápido Bouzas
Cultural Areas 2 - 1 Bertamiráns
Negreira 0 - 1 Pontevedra

Jornada 36 27 Abr

Local Visitante
Dorneda - Deportivo B
Boiro - Pontevedra
Arosa - Laracha
Choco - Rápido Bouzas
Grixoa - Betanzos
Cultural Areas - As Pontes
Bertamiráns - Cerceda
Somozas - Barbadás
Órdenes - Negreira
Racing Villalbés - Alondras

Jornada 38 11 May

Local Visitante
Arosa - Betanzos
Cerceda - Laracha
Bertamiráns - As Pontes
Grixoa - Rápido Bouzas
Boiro - Órdenes
Racing Villalbés - Deportivo B
Dorneda - Pontevedra
Choco - Barbadás
Somozas - Negreira
Cultural Areas - Alondras