Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Segunda División B

segunda division b

Grupo III

Jornada 1 24 - 25 Ago

Local Visitante
Valencia B 0 - 3 L'Hospitalet
Levante B 1 - 5 Elche Ilicitano
Olímpic 0 - 1 At. Baleares
Llagostera 2 - 0 Villarreal B
Constancia 2 - 1 Ontinyent
Reus 1 - 1 Huracán C.F
Olot 1 - 0 Espanyol B
Badalona 0 - 0 Prat
Gimnàstic 1 - 2 Lleida Esportiu
Alcoyano 3 - 0 Sant Andreu

Jornada 3 07 - 08 Sep

Local Visitante
Levante B 2 - 2 Huracán C.F
Valencia B 2 - 1 Ontinyent
Alcoyano 0 - 0 At. Baleares
Elche Ilicitano 1 - 1 Villarreal B
Llagostera 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
Constancia 1 - 3 Olímpic
Olot 2 - 1 L'Hospitalet
Reus 1 - 2 Prat
Gimnàstic 1 - 0 Espanyol B
Badalona 0 - 0 Sant Andreu

Jornada 5 21 - 22 Sep

Local Visitante
Badalona 0 - 1 At. Baleares
Llagostera 3 - 2 Espanyol B
Villarreal B 2 - 0 Huracán C.F
Elche Ilicitano 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
Levante B 1 - 1 Prat
Reus 1 - 0 Sant Andreu
Gimnàstic 2 - 1 L'Hospitalet
Constancia 0 - 3 Valencia B
Olot 3 - 1 Ontinyent
Alcoyano 2 - 0 Olímpic

Jornada 7 05 - 06 Oct

Local Visitante
Huracán C.F 2 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
Elche Ilicitano 3 - 1 Espanyol B
Villarreal B 1 - 1 Prat
Constancia 1 - 0 Alcoyano
Levante B 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
Llagostera 1 - 0 L'Hospitalet
Reus 2 - 2 At. Baleares
Gimnàstic 1 - 1 Ontinyent
Badalona 1 - 2 Olímpic
Olot 0 - 3 Valencia B

Jornada 9 19 - 20 Oct

Local Visitante
Villarreal B 4 - 1 Sant Andreu
Levante B 1 - 0 At. Baleares
Huracán C.F 1 - 0 Espanyol B
Elche Ilicitano 0 - 0 L'Hospitalet
Llagostera 2 - 1 Ontinyent
Constancia 2 - 1 Olot
Reus 3 - 1 Olímpic
Gimnàstic 2 - 1 Valencia B
Badalona 2 - 0 Alcoyano
Lleida Esportiu 2 - 1 Prat

Jornada 11 30 Oct

Local Visitante
Elche Ilicitano 1 - 0 Ontinyent
Levante B 0 - 0 Olímpic
Villarreal B 1 - 2 At. Baleares
Constancia 1 - 0 Badalona
Huracán C.F 0 - 0 L'Hospitalet
Prat 0 - 1 Espanyol B
Llagostera 3 - 1 Valencia B
Reus 2 - 0 Alcoyano
Gimnàstic 1 - 1 Olot
Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 Sant Andreu

Jornada 13 09 - 10 Nov

Local Visitante
Villarreal B 0 - 2 Olímpic
Levante B 2 - 2 Alcoyano
Espanyol B 1 - 0 Sant Andreu
Huracán C.F 3 - 1 Ontinyent
Prat 0 - 5 L'Hospitalet
Lleida Esportiu 1 - 1 At. Baleares
Elche Ilicitano 3 - 1 Valencia B
Llagostera 5 - 0 Olot
Constancia 1 - 1 Gimnàstic
Reus 0 - 0 Badalona

Jornada 15 23 - 24 Nov

Local Visitante
Huracán C.F 2 - 0 Valencia B
Elche Ilicitano 3 - 2 Olot
Levante B 0 - 1 Badalona
Villarreal B 0 - 1 Alcoyano
Sant Andreu 2 - 2 L'Hospitalet
Espanyol B 1 - 1 At. Baleares
Prat 1 - 3 Ontinyent
Llagostera 0 - 0 Gimnàstic
Constancia 1 - 1 Reus
Lleida Esportiu 0 - 0 Olímpic

Jornada 17 04 Dic - 29 Ene

Local Visitante
Elche Ilicitano 1 - 1 Gimnàstic
Huracán C.F 2 - 0 Olot
Villarreal B 1 - 0 Badalona
L'Hospitalet 5 - 2 At. Baleares
Prat 0 - 2 Valencia B
Constancia 0 - 3 Llagostera
Levante B 1 - 2 Reus
Sant Andreu 2 - 3 Ontinyent
Espanyol B 0 - 0 Olímpic
Lleida Esportiu 2 - 2 Alcoyano

Jornada 19 21 - 22 Dic

Local Visitante
Levante B 2 - 0 Constancia
Huracán C.F 1 - 1 Gimnàstic
Espanyol B 0 - 4 Alcoyano
Elche Ilicitano 2 - 2 Llagostera
At. Baleares 4 - 0 Ontinyent
L'Hospitalet 2 - 0 Olímpic
Prat 0 - 0 Olot
Villarreal B 2 - 0 Reus
Sant Andreu 1 - 2 Valencia B
Lleida Esportiu 1 - 1 Badalona

Jornada 21 11 - 12 Ene

Local Visitante
Valencia B 1 - 0 At. Baleares
Levante B 3 - 1 Villarreal B
Constancia 1 - 1 Elche Ilicitano
Gimnàstic 3 - 0 Prat
Llagostera 1 - 2 Huracán C.F
Alcoyano 1 - 1 L'Hospitalet
Badalona 3 - 1 Espanyol B
Olot 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
Olímpic 2 - 0 Ontinyent
Reus 1 - 2 Lleida Esportiu

Jornada 23 25 - 26 Ene

Local Visitante
Valencia B 0 - 3 Olímpic
Constancia 0 - 3 Villarreal B
Llagostera 2 - 1 Prat
Gimnàstic 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
Elche Ilicitano 3 - 0 Huracán C.F
Badalona 0 - 0 L'Hospitalet
Olot 1 - 0 At. Baleares
Levante B 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
Alcoyano 4 - 1 Ontinyent
Reus 0 - 0 Espanyol B

Jornada 25 08 - 09 Feb

Local Visitante
Levante B 1 - 3 Espanyol B
Constancia 0 - 0 Huracán C.F
Villarreal B 1 - 2 Lleida Esportiu
Elche Ilicitano 1 - 0 Prat
Llagostera 2 - 0 Sant Andreu
Reus 2 - 1 L'Hospitalet
Gimnàstic 0 - 3 At. Baleares
Badalona 1 - 1 Ontinyent
Olot 1 - 0 Olímpic
Alcoyano 2 - 1 Valencia B

Jornada 27 22 - 23 Feb

Local Visitante
Villarreal B 0 - 1 Espanyol B
Levante B 0 - 1 L'Hospitalet
Huracán C.F 1 - 2 Prat
Constancia 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
Elche Ilicitano 2 - 0 Sant Andreu
Llagostera 3 - 0 At. Baleares
Reus 1 - 0 Ontinyent
Gimnàstic 3 - 2 Olímpic
Badalona 2 - 1 Valencia B
Olot 1 - 1 Alcoyano

Jornada 29 08 - 09 Mar

Local Visitante
Elche Ilicitano 3 - 2 At. Baleares
Levante B 1 - 0 Ontinyent
Huracán C.F 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
Constancia 0 - 0 Prat
Llagostera 3 - 3 Olímpic
Gimnàstic 3 - 1 Alcoyano
Badalona 1 - 0 Olot
Lleida Esportiu 1 - 2 Espanyol B
Villarreal B 0 - 0 L'Hospitalet
Reus 1 - 0 Valencia B

Jornada 31 22 - 23 Mar

Local Visitante
Huracán C.F 2 - 1 At. Baleares
Villarreal B 1 - 2 Ontinyent
Levante B 2 - 0 Valencia B
Constancia 0 - 1 Espanyol B
Prat 2 - 0 Sant Andreu
Elche Ilicitano 1 - 0 Olímpic
Llagostera 1 - 1 Alcoyano
Gimnàstic 3 - 1 Badalona
Lleida Esportiu 1 - 4 L'Hospitalet
Reus 3 - 1 Olot

Jornada 33 05 - 06 Abr

Local Visitante
Huracán C.F 2 - 1 Olímpic
Levante B 1 - 1 Olot
Constancia 3 - 1 Sant Andreu
Villarreal B 2 - 1 Valencia B
Espanyol B 2 - 2 L'Hospitalet
Prat 2 - 1 At. Baleares
Llagostera 2 - 2 Badalona
Lleida Esportiu 5 - 0 Ontinyent
Reus 0 - 1 Gimnàstic
Elche Ilicitano 2 - 0 Alcoyano

Jornada 35 17 - 20 Abr

Local Visitante
Elche Ilicitano 2 - 0 Badalona
Espanyol B 4 - 3 Ontinyent
Prat 2 - 0 Olímpic
Villarreal B 0 - 0 Olot
Constancia 2 - 1 L'Hospitalet
Sant Andreu 2 - 1 At. Baleares
Llagostera 3 - 1 Reus
Huracán C.F 0 - 0 Alcoyano
Levante B 1 - 2 Gimnàstic
Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 Valencia B

Jornada 37 04 May

Local Visitante
At. Baleares - Constancia
L'Hospitalet - Ontinyent
Sant Andreu - Olímpic
Espanyol B - Valencia B
Prat - Alcoyano
Lleida Esportiu - Olot
Huracán C.F - Badalona
Villarreal B - Gimnàstic
Elche Ilicitano - Reus
Levante B - Llagostera

Jornada 2 31 Ago - 01 Sep

Local Visitante
Huracán C.F 1 - 1 Llagostera
Prat 0 - 1 Gimnàstic
Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Olot
L'Hospitalet 0 - 1 Alcoyano
Elche Ilicitano 3 - 0 Constancia
Espanyol B 0 - 0 Badalona
At. Baleares 3 - 1 Valencia B
Villarreal B 4 - 2 Levante B
Lleida Esportiu 3 - 2 Reus
Ontinyent 1 - 2 Olímpic

Jornada 4 14 - 15 Sep

Local Visitante
Huracán C.F 4 - 0 Elche Ilicitano
Villarreal B 3 - 1 Constancia
Prat 0 - 0 Llagostera
At. Baleares 2 - 0 Olot
Espanyol B 2 - 0 Reus
Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Gimnàstic
Olímpic 2 - 0 Valencia B
Ontinyent 0 - 0 Alcoyano
Lleida Esportiu 3 - 0 Levante B
L'Hospitalet 1 - 1 Badalona

Jornada 6 28 - 29 Sep

Local Visitante
Huracán C.F 0 - 0 Constancia
Prat 0 - 2 Elche Ilicitano
Espanyol B 2 - 1 Levante B
Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Llagostera
At. Baleares 1 - 1 Gimnàstic
Valencia B 1 - 3 Alcoyano
Ontinyent 3 - 2 Badalona
Olímpic 1 - 4 Olot
Lleida Esportiu 1 - 2 Villarreal B
L'Hospitalet 1 - 2 Reus

Jornada 8 12 - 13 Oct

Local Visitante
Olímpic 2 - 2 Gimnàstic
Valencia B 2 - 0 Badalona
Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0 Constancia
Prat 1 - 3 Huracán C.F
L'Hospitalet 1 - 1 Levante B
At. Baleares 2 - 1 Llagostera
Espanyol B 0 - 0 Villarreal B
Sant Andreu 3 - 2 Elche Ilicitano
Ontinyent 0 - 1 Reus
Alcoyano 0 - 0 Olot

Jornada 10 26 - 27 Oct

Local Visitante
Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Huracán C.F
Valencia B 0 - 0 Reus
At. Baleares 2 - 1 Elche Ilicitano
Prat 0 - 0 Constancia
Espanyol B 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
L'Hospitalet 3 - 2 Villarreal B
Olímpic 0 - 0 Llagostera
Alcoyano 2 - 0 Gimnàstic
Olot 1 - 0 Badalona
Ontinyent 2 - 0 Levante B

Jornada 12 03 Nov

Local Visitante
Espanyol B 2 - 0 Constancia
L'Hospitalet 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
At. Baleares 2 - 1 Huracán C.F
Valencia B 1 - 2 Levante B
Badalona 2 - 0 Gimnàstic
Olímpic 1 - 0 Elche Ilicitano
Olot 2 - 3 Reus
Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Prat
Ontinyent 0 - 2 Villarreal B
Alcoyano 0 - 1 Llagostera

Jornada 14 16 - 17 Nov

Local Visitante
Valencia B 0 - 1 Villarreal B
Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Constancia
L'Hospitalet 2 - 0 Espanyol B
At. Baleares 2 - 1 Prat
Badalona 2 - 3 Llagostera
Olímpic 0 - 0 Huracán C.F
Olot 3 - 4 Levante B
Ontinyent 1 - 2 Lleida Esportiu
Alcoyano 2 - 0 Elche Ilicitano
Gimnàstic 2 - 2 Reus

Jornada 16 30 Nov - 01 Dic

Local Visitante
Valencia B 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
L'Hospitalet 0 - 1 Constancia
At. Baleares 1 - 0 Sant Andreu
Badalona 1 - 1 Elche Ilicitano
Olímpic 2 - 0 Prat
Olot 0 - 0 Villarreal B
Alcoyano 1 - 0 Huracán C.F
Gimnàstic 2 - 1 Levante B
Reus 0 - 3 Llagostera
Ontinyent 3 - 1 Espanyol B

Jornada 18 14 - 15 Dic

Local Visitante
Valencia B 2 - 1 Espanyol B
Constancia 0 - 1 At. Baleares
Alcoyano 1 - 0 Prat
Badalona 2 - 0 Huracán C.F
Gimnàstic 2 - 0 Villarreal B
Reus 1 - 1 Elche Ilicitano
Llagostera 2 - 1 Levante B
Olímpic 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
Olot 0 - 2 Lleida Esportiu
Ontinyent 1 - 3 L'Hospitalet

Jornada 20 04 - 05 Ene

Local Visitante
Elche Ilicitano 3 - 1 Levante B
At. Baleares 0 - 0 Olímpic
Espanyol B 1 - 1 Olot
Villarreal B 1 - 0 Llagostera
Huracán C.F 1 - 0 Reus
Ontinyent 1 - 1 Constancia
Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Alcoyano
L'Hospitalet 1 - 0 Valencia B
Prat 0 - 0 Badalona
Lleida Esportiu 0 - 0 Gimnàstic

Jornada 22 18 - 19 Ene

Local Visitante
Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0 Llagostera
Sant Andreu 3 - 1 Badalona
Villarreal B 4 - 1 Elche Ilicitano
Huracán C.F 1 - 0 Levante B
At. Baleares 1 - 1 Alcoyano
Prat 3 - 0 Reus
L'Hospitalet 3 - 2 Olot
Olímpic 0 - 0 Constancia
Espanyol B 1 - 1 Gimnàstic
Ontinyent 0 - 0 Valencia B

Jornada 24 01 - 02 Feb

Local Visitante
Huracán C.F 1 - 0 Villarreal B
Prat 2 - 1 Levante B
Espanyol B 1 - 2 Llagostera
Sant Andreu 0 - 1 Reus
At. Baleares 1 - 1 Badalona
Valencia B 2 - 0 Constancia
L'Hospitalet 2 - 0 Gimnàstic
Olímpic 2 - 2 Alcoyano
Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 Elche Ilicitano
Ontinyent 1 - 2 Olot

Jornada 26 15 - 16 Feb

Local Visitante
Valencia B 0 - 3 Olot
Prat 0 - 1 Villarreal B
Espanyol B 2 - 2 Elche Ilicitano
Sant Andreu 0 - 1 Levante B
L'Hospitalet 2 - 1 Llagostera
At. Baleares 3 - 0 Reus
Alcoyano 2 - 0 Constancia
Olímpic 1 - 0 Badalona
Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0 Huracán C.F
Ontinyent 1 - 0 Gimnàstic

Jornada 28 01 - 02 Mar

Local Visitante
Valencia B 2 - 2 Gimnàstic
Ontinyent 1 - 2 Llagostera
Alcoyano 2 - 3 Badalona
Prat 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
Espanyol B 1 - 0 Huracán C.F
Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Villarreal B
L'Hospitalet 3 - 1 Elche Ilicitano
Olot 4 - 2 Constancia
At. Baleares 2 - 1 Levante B
Olímpic 1 - 0 Reus

Jornada 30 15 - 16 Mar

Local Visitante
Valencia B 0 - 0 Llagostera
Espanyol B 1 - 0 Prat
Sant Andreu 3 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
L'Hospitalet 1 - 0 Huracán C.F
At. Baleares 2 - 0 Villarreal B
Olímpic 2 - 1 Levante B
Badalona 2 - 0 Constancia
Olot 1 - 2 Gimnàstic
Ontinyent 0 - 0 Elche Ilicitano
Alcoyano 2 - 1 Reus

Jornada 32 29 - 30 Mar

Local Visitante
Valencia B 0 - 0 Elche Ilicitano
L'Hospitalet 2 - 0 Prat
At. Baleares 2 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
Gimnàstic 3 - 0 Constancia
Olímpic 1 - 0 Villarreal B
Alcoyano 2 - 1 Levante B
Olot 1 - 0 Llagostera
Badalona 3 - 0 Reus
Sant Andreu 0 - 1 Espanyol B
Ontinyent 0 - 3 Huracán C.F

Jornada 34 12 - 13 Abr

Local Visitante
Olot 0 - 4 Elche Ilicitano
L'Hospitalet 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
At. Baleares 2 - 0 Espanyol B
Valencia B 3 - 0 Huracán C.F
Reus 0 - 0 Constancia
Ontinyent 0 - 3 Prat
Olímpic 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
Badalona 1 - 1 Levante B
Gimnàstic 1 - 0 Llagostera
Alcoyano 3 - 1 Villarreal B

Jornada 36 27 Abr

Local Visitante
At. Baleares - L'Hospitalet
Ontinyent - Sant Andreu
Olímpic - Espanyol B
Valencia B - Prat
Alcoyano - Lleida Esportiu
Olot - Huracán C.F
Badalona - Villarreal B
Gimnàstic - Elche Ilicitano
Reus - Levante B
Llagostera - Constancia

Jornada 38 11 May

Local Visitante
Ontinyent - At. Baleares
Olímpic - L'Hospitalet
Valencia B - Sant Andreu
Alcoyano - Espanyol B
Olot - Prat
Badalona - Lleida Esportiu
Gimnàstic - Huracán C.F
Reus - Villarreal B
Llagostera - Elche Ilicitano
Constancia - Levante B