Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Segunda División B

segunda division b

Grupo I

Jornada 1 24 - 25 Ago

Local Visitante
Noja 2 - 1 Sporting B
Coruxo FC 3 - 2 SD Logroñés
Burgos CF 1 - 2 Oviedo
Tropezón 1 - 1 Racing Ferrol
UD Logroñés 0 - 2 Celta B
Guijuelo 0 - 2 Zamora
Real Avilés 1 - 1 Cultural
Club Marino 1 - 1 Racing
Ourense 1 - 0 Compostela

Jornada 3 07 - 08 Sep

Local Visitante
Ourense 1 - 2 Racing Ferrol
Club Marino 3 - 1 Compostela
Guijuelo 3 - 3 Racing
UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Sporting B
Tropezón 1 - 2 Oviedo
Coruxo FC 0 - 0 Celta B
Caudal 1 - 1 Burgos CF
Zamora 3 - 0 Cultural
Real Avilés 1 - 0 SD Logroñés

Jornada 5 21 - 22 Sep

Local Visitante
Guijuelo 1 - 1 Compostela
Coruxo FC 0 - 0 Sporting B
Ourense 2 - 1 Oviedo
Club Marino 1 - 0 Racing Ferrol
Tropezón 0 - 1 Burgos CF
Cultural 0 - 0 Racing
Zamora 3 - 1 SD Logroñés
Caudal 3 - 3 Noja
Real Avilés 4 - 0 Celta B

Jornada 7 06 Oct

Local Visitante
Racing 1 - 1 SD Logroñés
Guijuelo 2 - 2 Racing Ferrol
Ourense 3 - 1 Burgos CF
UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Noja
Cultural 2 - 2 Compostela
Zamora 6 - 0 Celta B
Real Avilés 4 - 0 Sporting B
Club Marino 1 - 2 Oviedo
Caudal 2 - 2 Tropezón

Jornada 9 20 Oct

Local Visitante
SD Logroñés 0 - 0 Compostela
Racing 3 - 1 Celta B
Zamora 1 - 3 Sporting B
Guijuelo 2 - 1 Oviedo
Coruxo FC 1 - 5 Noja
Ourense 3 - 1 Tropezón
Cultural 2 - 2 Racing Ferrol
Club Marino 1 - 0 Burgos CF
Caudal 1 - 1 UD Logroñés

Jornada 11 30 Oct

Local Visitante
Coruxo FC 2 - 1 UD Logroñés
Club Marino 1 - 1 Tropezón
Racing 1 - 1 Sporting B
Cultural 1 - 3 Oviedo
Guijuelo 1 - 0 Burgos CF
Caudal 2 - 0 Ourense
Compostela 2 - 1 Celta B
SD Logroñés 2 - 0 Racing Ferrol
Real Avilés 3 - 1 Noja

Jornada 13 10 Nov

Local Visitante
Caudal 3 - 2 Coruxo FC
Celta B 0 - 1 Racing Ferrol
Compostela 1 - 1 Sporting B
SD Logroñés 1 - 2 Oviedo
Cultural 3 - 1 Burgos CF
Zamora 2 - 1 Noja
Guijuelo 2 - 0 Tropezón
Club Marino 0 - 0 Ourense
Real Avilés 0 - 0 UD Logroñés

Jornada 15 24 Nov

Local Visitante
Racing 3 - 0 Noja
Celta B 2 - 2 Oviedo
Racing Ferrol 3 - 1 Sporting B
SD Logroñés 3 - 0 Burgos CF
Cultural 3 - 0 Tropezón
Zamora 0 - 1 UD Logroñés
Guijuelo 2 - 1 Ourense
Caudal 1 - 0 Club Marino
Real Avilés 2 - 0 Coruxo FC

Jornada 17 06 - 10 Dic

Local Visitante
Guijuelo 0 - 0 Club Marino
SD Logroñés 0 - 0 Tropezón
Celta B 0 - 1 Burgos CF
Compostela 1 - 1 Noja
Cultural 1 - 2 Ourense
Zamora 2 - 0 Coruxo FC
Sporting B 2 - 1 Oviedo
Caudal 0 - 1 Real Avilés
Racing 1 - 0 UD Logroñés

Jornada 19 21 - 22 Dic

Local Visitante
Sporting B 2 - 2 Burgos CF
Celta B 0 - 1 Tropezón
Guijuelo 3 - 1 Caudal
Zamora 1 - 1 Real Avilés
Racing Ferrol 4 - 2 Noja
Compostela 2 - 0 UD Logroñés
SD Logroñés 0 - 0 Ourense
Racing 3 - 1 Coruxo FC
Cultural 0 - 2 Club Marino

Jornada 21 11 - 12 Ene

Local Visitante
Real Avilés 0 - 2 Racing
Caudal 0 - 1 Zamora
Noja 0 - 0 Oviedo
Coruxo FC 2 - 1 Compostela
Guijuelo 0 - 0 Cultural
UD Logroñés 2 - 2 Racing Ferrol
Club Marino 3 - 1 SD Logroñés
Tropezón 0 - 2 Sporting B
Ourense 0 - 0 Celta B

Jornada 23 26 Ene

Local Visitante
Noja 0 - 3 Burgos CF
Coruxo FC 1 - 1 Racing Ferrol
Guijuelo 1 - 0 SD Logroñés
Zamora 1 - 0 Racing
Ourense 1 - 2 Sporting B
Club Marino 1 - 1 Celta B
UD Logroñés 1 - 4 Oviedo
Caudal 2 - 2 Cultural
Real Avilés 3 - 1 Compostela

Jornada 25 09 Feb - 02 Abr

Local Visitante
Caudal 1 - 1 Racing
Club Marino 1 - 1 Sporting B
Cultural 2 - 1 SD Logroñés
Zamora 1 - 1 Compostela
Guijuelo 2 - 1 Celta B
UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Burgos CF
Tropezón 3 - 1 Noja
Real Avilés 1 - 1 Racing Ferrol
Coruxo FC 3 - 2 Oviedo

Jornada 27 23 Feb

Local Visitante
Caudal 2 - 2 SD Logroñés
Cultural 1 - 0 Celta B
Zamora 1 - 1 Racing Ferrol
Guijuelo 0 - 1 Sporting B
Coruxo FC 1 - 2 Burgos CF
Ourense 1 - 0 Noja
UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Tropezón
Racing 1 - 1 Compostela
Real Avilés 1 - 2 Oviedo

Jornada 29 09 Mar

Local Visitante
Caudal 0 - 0 Compostela
Real Avilés 2 - 0 Burgos CF
Club Marino 6 - 0 Noja
SD Logroñés 1 - 0 Celta B
Racing 1 - 0 Racing Ferrol
Cultural 1 - 0 Sporting B
Zamora 1 - 0 Oviedo
Coruxo FC 0 - 1 Tropezón
Ourense 0 - 0 UD Logroñés

Jornada 31 22 - 23 Mar

Local Visitante
Compostela 4 - 1 Racing Ferrol
Real Avilés 1 - 1 Tropezón
Club Marino 3 - 1 UD Logroñés
Racing 2 - 0 Oviedo
SD Logroñés 3 - 3 Sporting B
Zamora 2 - 0 Burgos CF
Guijuelo 3 - 1 Noja
Coruxo FC 3 - 0 Ourense
Caudal 3 - 0 Celta B

Jornada 33 05 - 06 Abr

Local Visitante
Compostela 1 - 1 Oviedo
Caudal 1 - 1 Racing Ferrol
Zamora 1 - 2 Tropezón
Cultural 1 - 1 Noja
Racing 1 - 0 Burgos CF
Celta B 1 - 2 Sporting B
Guijuelo 1 - 2 UD Logroñés
Real Avilés 1 - 0 Ourense
Club Marino 1 - 2 Coruxo FC

Jornada 35 17 - 20 Abr

Local Visitante
Racing - Tropezón
SD Logroñés - Noja
Caudal - Sporting B
Compostela - Burgos CF
Real Avilés - Club Marino
Racing Ferrol - Oviedo
Zamora - Ourense
Cultural - UD Logroñés
Guijuelo - Coruxo FC

Jornada 37 04 May

Local Visitante
Oviedo - Caudal
Racing Ferrol - Burgos CF
Celta B - Noja
Compostela - Tropezón
SD Logroñés - UD Logroñés
Racing - Ourense
Cultural - Coruxo FC
Zamora - Club Marino
Guijuelo - Real Avilés

Jornada 2 31 Ago - 11 Sep

Local Visitante
Compostela 3 - 1 Coruxo FC
Oviedo 2 - 2 Noja
Racing Ferrol 1 - 2 UD Logroñés
Cultural 1 - 1 Guijuelo
Racing 1 - 1 Real Avilés
Celta B 1 - 0 Ourense
Sporting B 4 - 1 Tropezón
Zamora 2 - 1 Caudal
SD Logroñés 2 - 2 Club Marino

Jornada 4 14 - 15 Sep

Local Visitante
Compostela 0 - 0 Real Avilés
Racing 2 - 1 Zamora
Sporting B 0 - 2 Ourense
Oviedo 2 - 1 UD Logroñés
Cultural 1 - 0 Caudal
SD Logroñés 0 - 0 Guijuelo
Celta B 1 - 0 Club Marino
Burgos CF 1 - 1 Noja
Racing Ferrol 0 - 0 Coruxo FC

Jornada 6 28 - 29 Sep

Local Visitante
Noja 2 - 2 Tropezón
Compostela 4 - 0 Zamora
Racing 3 - 0 Caudal
Celta B 1 - 3 Guijuelo
Sporting B 2 - 0 Club Marino
Racing Ferrol 2 - 2 Real Avilés
SD Logroñés 3 - 1 Cultural
Burgos CF 5 - 2 UD Logroñés
Oviedo 0 - 1 Coruxo FC

Jornada 8 12 - 13 Oct

Local Visitante
Burgos CF 2 - 1 Coruxo FC
Sporting B 0 - 5 Guijuelo
SD Logroñés 2 - 1 Caudal
Compostela 0 - 2 Racing
Celta B 1 - 0 Cultural
Racing Ferrol 3 - 0 Zamora
Noja 0 - 1 Ourense
Tropezón 2 - 0 UD Logroñés
Oviedo 2 - 0 Real Avilés

Jornada 10 26 - 27 Oct

Local Visitante
Noja 1 - 1 Club Marino
Oviedo 0 - 0 Zamora
UD Logroñés 2 - 0 Ourense
Celta B 2 - 2 SD Logroñés
Sporting B 2 - 0 Cultural
Compostela 2 - 0 Caudal
Racing Ferrol 3 - 2 Racing
Tropezón 0 - 0 Coruxo FC
Burgos CF 3 - 0 Real Avilés

Jornada 12 03 Nov

Local Visitante
Celta B 4 - 2 Caudal
Noja 0 - 3 Guijuelo
Sporting B 1 - 1 SD Logroñés
Racing Ferrol 2 - 1 Compostela
Burgos CF 1 - 0 Zamora
Tropezón 2 - 1 Real Avilés
UD Logroñés 2 - 1 Club Marino
Oviedo 2 - 3 Racing
Ourense 3 - 1 Coruxo FC

Jornada 14 17 Nov

Local Visitante
Sporting B 2 - 0 Celta B
Noja 0 - 1 Cultural
Coruxo FC 1 - 0 Club Marino
Ourense 0 - 0 Real Avilés
Racing Ferrol 2 - 0 Caudal
Burgos CF 1 - 0 Racing
Tropezón 2 - 0 Zamora
UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Guijuelo
Oviedo 1 - 1 Compostela

Jornada 16 01 Dic - 16 Ene

Local Visitante
Sporting B 1 - 2 Caudal
Noja 1 - 2 SD Logroñés
Coruxo FC 0 - 2 Guijuelo
Burgos CF 3 - 1 Compostela
Tropezón 0 - 5 Racing
UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Cultural
Ourense 1 - 1 Zamora
Club Marino 3 - 2 Real Avilés
Oviedo 1 - 2 Racing Ferrol

Jornada 18 14 - 15 Dic

Local Visitante
Club Marino 1 - 0 Zamora
Ourense 0 - 0 Racing
Noja 1 - 2 Celta B
Coruxo FC 1 - 3 Cultural
Burgos CF 0 - 0 Racing Ferrol
Tropezón 4 - 3 Compostela
UD Logroñés 2 - 0 SD Logroñés
Caudal 0 - 1 Oviedo
Real Avilés 1 - 0 Guijuelo

Jornada 20 04 - 06 Ene

Local Visitante
Racing 1 - 1 Club Marino
Racing Ferrol 4 - 0 Tropezón
Zamora 1 - 1 Guijuelo
Oviedo 1 - 0 Burgos CF
Compostela 1 - 2 Ourense
Celta B 4 - 0 UD Logroñés
Sporting B 4 - 1 Noja
SD Logroñés 1 - 1 Coruxo FC
Cultural 2 - 1 Real Avilés

Jornada 22 18 - 19 Ene

Local Visitante
Celta B 1 - 3 Coruxo FC
Racing 1 - 0 Guijuelo
Sporting B 0 - 1 UD Logroñés
Cultural 1 - 1 Zamora
SD Logroñés 0 - 2 Real Avilés
Compostela 2 - 1 Club Marino
Racing Ferrol 3 - 1 Ourense
Burgos CF 2 - 1 Caudal
Oviedo 2 - 1 Tropezón

Jornada 24 01 - 02 Feb

Local Visitante
Noja 0 - 2 Caudal
Sporting B 0 - 0 Coruxo FC
Celta B 1 - 3 Real Avilés
Racing 1 - 0 Cultural
Burgos CF 0 - 1 Tropezón
SD Logroñés 1 - 0 Zamora
Compostela 1 - 2 Guijuelo
Racing Ferrol 0 - 1 Club Marino
Oviedo 0 - 1 Ourense

Jornada 26 15 - 16 Feb

Local Visitante
Sporting B 1 - 1 Real Avilés
Noja 0 - 0 UD Logroñés
Racing Ferrol 0 - 0 Guijuelo
Celta B 0 - 1 Zamora
SD Logroñés 0 - 2 Racing
Burgos CF 1 - 0 Ourense
Tropezón 1 - 0 Caudal
Oviedo 2 - 2 Club Marino
Compostela 3 - 0 Cultural

Jornada 28 01 - 02 Mar

Local Visitante
Celta B 1 - 0 Racing
Noja 0 - 0 Coruxo FC
Compostela 3 - 0 SD Logroñés
Burgos CF 0 - 3 Club Marino
Oviedo 2 - 0 Guijuelo
Sporting B 1 - 1 Zamora
Tropezón 1 - 1 Ourense
Racing Ferrol 1 - 0 Cultural
UD Logroñés 1 - 2 Caudal

Jornada 30 15 - 16 Mar

Local Visitante
Noja 1 - 3 Real Avilés
Sporting B 3 - 5 Racing
Celta B 1 - 1 Compostela
Racing Ferrol 6 - 0 SD Logroñés
Burgos CF 1 - 0 Guijuelo
Tropezón 0 - 2 Club Marino
UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Coruxo FC
Ourense 1 - 0 Caudal
Oviedo 0 - 0 Cultural

Jornada 32 29 - 30 Mar

Local Visitante
Coruxo FC 0 - 0 Caudal
Oviedo 1 - 0 SD Logroñés
Racing Ferrol 2 - 0 Celta B
Sporting B 2 - 2 Compostela
Noja 1 - 2 Zamora
Tropezón 1 - 3 Guijuelo
UD Logroñés 0 - 1 Real Avilés
Ourense 2 - 2 Club Marino
Burgos CF 0 - 0 Cultural

Jornada 34 13 Abr

Local Visitante
Sporting B 0 - 1 Racing Ferrol
Noja 0 - 0 Racing
Tropezón 2 - 2 Cultural
UD Logroñés 0 - 1 Zamora
Coruxo FC 0 - 1 Real Avilés
Burgos CF 0 - 1 SD Logroñés
Ourense 0 - 1 Guijuelo
Oviedo 5 - 1 Celta B
Club Marino 2 - 0 Caudal

Jornada 36 27 Abr

Local Visitante
Oviedo - Sporting B
Burgos CF - Celta B
Noja - Compostela
Tropezón - SD Logroñés
UD Logroñés - Racing
Ourense - Cultural
Coruxo FC - Zamora
Club Marino - Guijuelo
Real Avilés - Caudal

Jornada 38 11 May

Local Visitante
Burgos CF - Sporting B
Noja - Racing Ferrol
Tropezón - Celta B
UD Logroñés - Compostela
Ourense - SD Logroñés
Coruxo FC - Racing
Club Marino - Cultural
Real Avilés - Zamora
Caudal - Guijuelo