Liga Rumana

liga rumana

Calendario

Zona horaria CEST

Jornada 1 10 - 13 Jul

Local Visitante
Voluntari 1 - 1 CSMS Iaçi
2 - 2 Concordia Chiajna
Viitorul Constanta 2 - 2
0 - 0 Petrolul
CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 0 Botosani
Targu Mures 0 - 0 D. Bucarest
ACS Poli Timisoara 0 - 1

Jornada 3 24 - 27 Jul

Local Visitante
Voluntari 0 - 0
Targu Mures 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
Viitorul Constanta 1 - 1 D. Bucarest
1 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2
CSMS Iaçi 1 - 0 Petrolul
ACS Poli Timisoara 1 - 0 Botosani

Jornada 5 07 - 09 Ago

Local Visitante
Voluntari 1 - 1 Botosani
CSMS Iaçi 2 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
Petrolul 1 - 1
Viitorul Constanta 1 - 0 Targu Mures
ACS Poli Timisoara 1 - 3
0 - 0 D. Bucarest

Jornada 7 14 - 17 Ago

Local Visitante
Petrolul 2 - 1 Botosani
ACS Poli Timisoara 1 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 1 Targu Mures
Voluntari 1 - 2
CSMS Iaçi 0 - 0 D. Bucarest
Viitorul Constanta 3 - 1 Concordia Chiajna
1 - 1

Jornada 9 28 - 31 Ago

Local Visitante
Voluntari 1 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova
CSMS Iaçi 0 - 1 Targu Mures
ACS Poli Timisoara 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
2 - 2 D. Bucarest
Petrolul 0 - 1
1 - 0 Viitorul Constanta
3 - 1 Botosani

Jornada 11 18 - 21 Sep

Local Visitante
Voluntari V 17:30 ACS Poli Timisoara
V 20:00 Targu Mures
CSMS Iaçi S 17:30 Viitorul Constanta
S 20:00
Petrolul D 17:30 CS Universitatea Craiova
Botosani D 20:00 D. Bucarest
L 20:00 Concordia Chiajna

Jornada 13 02 - 05 Oct

Local Visitante
Voluntari V 17:30 Concordia Chiajna
V 20:00 Viitorul Constanta
Petrolul S 17:30 ACS Poli Timisoara
CSMS Iaçi S 20:00
Botosani D 17:30 Targu Mures
D. Bucarest D 20:00
L 20:00 CS Universitatea Craiova

Jornada 15 24 Oct

Local Visitante
S 19:30
CSMS Iaçi S 19:30 Concordia Chiajna
Targu Mures S 19:30
Viitorul Constanta S 19:30 Botosani
ACS Poli Timisoara S 19:30
Voluntari S 19:30 Petrolul
CS Universitatea Craiova S 19:30 D. Bucarest

Jornada 17 07 Nov

Local Visitante
S 19:30 Botosani
Petrolul S 19:30 Concordia Chiajna
CSMS Iaçi S 19:30
Viitorul Constanta S 19:30
ACS Poli Timisoara S 19:30 D. Bucarest
Voluntari S 19:30
CS Universitatea Craiova S 19:30 Targu Mures

Jornada 19 21 Nov

Local Visitante
S 19:30
Petrolul S 19:30
CSMS Iaçi S 19:30 Botosani
S 19:30 Concordia Chiajna
Viitorul Constanta S 19:30 CS Universitatea Craiova
ACS Poli Timisoara S 19:30 Targu Mures
Voluntari S 19:30 D. Bucarest

Jornada 21 05 Dic

Local Visitante
S 19:30 CS Universitatea Craiova
Petrolul S 19:30 D. Bucarest
S 19:30 Concordia Chiajna
CSMS Iaçi S 19:30
S 19:30 Botosani
ACS Poli Timisoara S 19:30 Viitorul Constanta
Voluntari S 19:30 Targu Mures

Jornada 23 19 Dic

Local Visitante
S 19:30 ACS Poli Timisoara
Petrolul S 19:30 Targu Mures
S 19:30 D. Bucarest
CSMS Iaçi S 19:30 CS Universitatea Craiova
S 19:30
Botosani S 19:30 Concordia Chiajna
Voluntari S 19:30 Viitorul Constanta

Jornada 25 20 Feb

Local Visitante
D. Bucarest S 19:30 Concordia Chiajna
Petrolul S 19:30 Viitorul Constanta
S 19:30 Targu Mures
CSMS Iaçi S 19:30 ACS Poli Timisoara
S 19:30 CS Universitatea Craiova
Botosani S 19:30
Voluntari S 19:30

Jornada 2 17 - 20 Jul

Local Visitante
Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 CSMS Iaçi
D. Bucarest 1 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova
Petrolul 1 - 1 Voluntari
0 - 3
1 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 5 Targu Mures
Botosani 2 - 2 Viitorul Constanta

Jornada 4 31 Jul - 03 Ago

Local Visitante
2 - 0 Voluntari
Concordia Chiajna 2 - 2 Petrolul
3 - 0 CSMS Iaçi
Botosani 0 - 1
2 - 2 Viitorul Constanta
Targu Mures 0 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova
D. Bucarest 2 - 1 ACS Poli Timisoara

Jornada 6 11 - 13 Ago

Local Visitante
Botosani 1 - 0 CSMS Iaçi
1 - 0 Petrolul
CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 Viitorul Constanta
Targu Mures 0 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara
2 - 0
Concordia Chiajna 3 - 0
D. Bucarest 3 - 0 Voluntari

Jornada 8 21 - 24 Ago

Local Visitante
Targu Mures 2 - 1 Voluntari
Viitorul Constanta 4 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara
Botosani 0 - 2
D. Bucarest 2 - 0 Petrolul
CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2
4 - 1 CSMS Iaçi
Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1

Jornada 10 12 - 14 Sep

Local Visitante
Concordia Chiajna S 17:30 Botosani
Targu Mures S 20:00 Petrolul
CS Universitatea Craiova D 15:00 CSMS Iaçi
D 17:30
ACS Poli Timisoara D 20:00
Viitorul Constanta L 17:30 Voluntari
D. Bucarest L 20:00

Jornada 12 25 - 28 Sep

Local Visitante
ACS Poli Timisoara V 17:30 CSMS Iaçi
Targu Mures V 20:00
CS Universitatea Craiova S 16:30
Viitorul Constanta S 20:00 Petrolul
D 17:30 Botosani
D 20:00 Voluntari
Concordia Chiajna L 20:00 D. Bucarest

Jornada 14 17 Oct

Local Visitante
D. Bucarest S 19:30 Targu Mures
Petrolul S 19:30
S 19:30 Viitorul Constanta
CSMS Iaçi S 19:30 Voluntari
S 19:30 ACS Poli Timisoara
Concordia Chiajna S 19:30
Botosani S 19:30 CS Universitatea Craiova

Jornada 16 31 Oct

Local Visitante
D. Bucarest S 19:30 Viitorul Constanta
Petrolul S 19:30 CSMS Iaçi
S 19:30
S 19:30 Voluntari
S 19:30 CS Universitatea Craiova
Concordia Chiajna S 19:30 Targu Mures
Botosani S 19:30 ACS Poli Timisoara

Jornada 18 18 Nov

Local Visitante
D. Bucarest X 19:30
X 19:30 CSMS Iaçi
X 19:30 Petrolul
Targu Mures X 19:30 Viitorul Constanta
X 19:30 ACS Poli Timisoara
Concordia Chiajna X 19:30 CS Universitatea Craiova
Botosani X 19:30 Voluntari

Jornada 20 28 Nov

Local Visitante
D. Bucarest S 19:30 CSMS Iaçi
S 19:30
Targu Mures S 19:30
S 19:30 Voluntari
Concordia Chiajna S 19:30 Viitorul Constanta
Botosani S 19:30 Petrolul
CS Universitatea Craiova S 19:30 ACS Poli Timisoara

Jornada 22 12 Dic

Local Visitante
D. Bucarest S 19:30
Targu Mures S 19:30 CSMS Iaçi
S 19:30 Petrolul
Concordia Chiajna S 19:30 ACS Poli Timisoara
Viitorul Constanta S 19:30
Botosani S 19:30
CS Universitatea Craiova S 19:30 Voluntari

Jornada 24 13 Feb

Local Visitante
D. Bucarest S 19:30 Botosani
Targu Mures S 19:30
S 19:30
Concordia Chiajna S 19:30
Viitorul Constanta S 19:30 CSMS Iaçi
ACS Poli Timisoara S 19:30 Voluntari
CS Universitatea Craiova S 19:30 Petrolul

Jornada 26 27 Feb

Local Visitante
S 19:30 CSMS Iaçi
Targu Mures S 19:30 Botosani
S 19:30 D. Bucarest
Concordia Chiajna S 19:30 Voluntari
Viitorul Constanta S 19:30
ACS Poli Timisoara S 19:30 Petrolul
CS Universitatea Craiova S 19:30

Zona horaria CEST