Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Liga Rumana

liga rumana

Calendario

Jornada 1 19 Jul - 27 Nov

Local Visitante
ACS Poli Timisoara 2 - 0 D. Bucarest
Pandurii 3 - 1 Brasov
Sageata Navodari 1 - 0 Gaz Metan M.
Steaua 2 - 1 Ceahlaul
Botosani 0 - 0 Cluj
U. Cluj Napoca 0 - 1 Petrolul
Viitorul Constanta 0 - 4 Astra Giurgiu
Corona Brasov 0 - 1 Otelul Galati
Vaslui 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna

Jornada 3 02 Ago - 14 Feb

Local Visitante
U. Cluj Napoca 1 - 1 Ceahlaul
Botosani 1 - 1 Sageata Navodari
Corona Brasov 2 - 5 Astra Giurgiu
Petrolul 0 - 0 Brasov
Pandurii 2 - 1 Otelul Galati
ACS Poli Timisoara 2 - 1 Gaz Metan M.
Viitorul Constanta 0 - 0 D. Bucarest
Vaslui 4 - 0 Cluj
Steaua 4 - 0 Concordia Chiajna

Jornada 5 16 - 19 Ago

Local Visitante
Otelul Galati 1 - 0 Brasov
ACS Poli Timisoara 0 - 1 Botosani
Corona Brasov 1 - 1 D. Bucarest
Pandurii 1 - 3 Astra Giurgiu
Petrolul 1 - 1 Ceahlaul
Steaua 3 - 0 Cluj
Viitorul Constanta 0 - 0 Gaz Metan M.
U. Cluj Napoca 0 - 3 Concordia Chiajna
Vaslui 1 - 0 Sageata Navodari

Jornada 7 13 - 16 Sep

Local Visitante
Pandurii 2 - 1 D. Bucarest
Steaua 5 - 0 Sageata Navodari
Corona Brasov 1 - 2 Gaz Metan M.
Petrolul 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
Otelul Galati 0 - 4 Astra Giurgiu
U. Cluj Napoca 0 - 0 Cluj
Ceahlaul 1 - 1 Brasov
Viitorul Constanta 0 - 0 Botosani
Vaslui 1 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara

Jornada 9 27 - 30 Sep

Local Visitante
U. Cluj Napoca 1 - 1 Sageata Navodari
Pandurii 1 - 2 Gaz Metan M.
Steaua 3 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara
Corona Brasov 1 - 2 Botosani
Viitorul Constanta 2 - 0 Vaslui
Otelul Galati 1 - 2 D. Bucarest
Ceahlaul 3 - 1 Concordia Chiajna
Astra Giurgiu 3 - 0 Brasov
Petrolul 3 - 2 Cluj

Jornada 11 18 - 21 Oct

Local Visitante
Corona Brasov 2 - 1 Vaslui
Steaua 4 - 0 Viitorul Constanta
Otelul Galati 1 - 1 Gaz Metan M.
Petrolul 3 - 0 Sageata Navodari
Pandurii 6 - 1 Botosani
Ceahlaul 0 - 1 Cluj
Astra Giurgiu 2 - 1 D. Bucarest
Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Brasov
U. Cluj Napoca 1 - 2 ACS Poli Timisoara

Jornada 13 01 - 04 Nov

Local Visitante
Ceahlaul 2 - 1 Sageata Navodari
Pandurii 1 - 2 Vaslui
Corona Brasov 1 - 1 Steaua
Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Cluj
Astra Giurgiu 3 - 1 Gaz Metan M.
D. Bucarest 2 - 1 Brasov
U. Cluj Napoca 3 - 1 Viitorul Constanta
Petrolul 0 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara
Otelul Galati 2 - 1 Botosani

Jornada 15 22 - 25 Nov

Local Visitante
Concordia Chiajna 4 - 0 Sageata Navodari
Ceahlaul 1 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara
Otelul Galati 1 - 2 Vaslui
Pandurii 1 - 1 Steaua
Astra Giurgiu 5 - 0 Botosani
D. Bucarest 1 - 0 Gaz Metan M.
U. Cluj Napoca 3 - 2 Corona Brasov
Brasov 0 - 0 Cluj
Petrolul 3 - 0 Viitorul Constanta

Jornada 17 06 - 09 Dic

Local Visitante
Brasov 0 - 0 Gaz Metan M.
Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 ACS Poli Timisoara
Petrolul 3 - 0 Corona Brasov
D. Bucarest 1 - 0 Botosani
Pandurii 3 - 0 U. Cluj Napoca
Ceahlaul 0 - 0 Viitorul Constanta
Otelul Galati 1 - 1 Steaua
Cluj 6 - 1 Sageata Navodari
Astra Giurgiu 1 - 0 Vaslui

Jornada 19 17 - 19 Dic

Local Visitante
Corona Brasov 1 - 0 Ceahlaul
Viitorul Constanta 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna
Vaslui 1 - 1 D. Bucarest
ACS Poli Timisoara 1 - 0 Cluj
Steaua 3 - 1 Astra Giurgiu
Botosani 2 - 2 Gaz Metan M.
Sageata Navodari 0 - 0 Brasov
U. Cluj Napoca 1 - 0 Otelul Galati
Pandurii 0 - 1 Petrolul

Jornada 21 28 Feb - 03 Mar

Local Visitante
Viitorul Constanta 1 - 1 Cluj
U. Cluj Napoca 1 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
ACS Poli Timisoara 1 - 1 Sageata Navodari
Steaua 1 - 1 D. Bucarest
Botosani 2 - 1 Brasov
Petrolul 2 - 0 Otelul Galati
Pandurii 1 - 1 Ceahlaul
Corona Brasov 2 - 2 Concordia Chiajna
Vaslui 1 - 0 Gaz Metan M.

Jornada 23 14 - 17 Mar

Local Visitante
Viitorul Constanta 0 - 0 Sageata Navodari
Corona Brasov 2 - 2 Cluj
ACS Poli Timisoara 0 - 1 Brasov
U. Cluj Napoca 0 - 1 D. Bucarest
Steaua 3 - 0 Gaz Metan M.
Petrolul 1 - 1 Astra Giurgiu
Vaslui 0 - 1 Botosani
Otelul Galati 0 - 1 Ceahlaul
Pandurii 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna

Jornada 25 28 - 31 Mar

Local Visitante
Corona Brasov 0 - 0 Sageata Navodari
Otelul Galati 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
Viitorul Constanta 1 - 2 ACS Poli Timisoara
Pandurii 0 - 1 Cluj
Ceahlaul 0 - 2 Astra Giurgiu
Petrolul 2 - 2 D. Bucarest
U. Cluj Napoca 1 - 0 Gaz Metan M.
Vaslui 1 - 0 Brasov
Steaua 4 - 0 Botosani

Jornada 27 11 - 14 Abr

Local Visitante
Corona Brasov 0 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara
Steaua 0 - 1 Vaslui
Astra Giurgiu 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
Petrolul 2 - 0 Gaz Metan M.
Otelul Galati 0 - 1 Cluj
Ceahlaul 0 - 1 D. Bucarest
U. Cluj Napoca 2 - 1 Botosani
Viitorul Constanta 0 - 0 Brasov
Pandurii 0 - 0 Sageata Navodari

Jornada 29 25 - 28 Abr

Local Visitante
Ceahlaul - Gaz Metan M.
Otelul Galati - Sageata Navodari
U. Cluj Napoca - Vaslui
Astra Giurgiu - Cluj
Pandurii - ACS Poli Timisoara
Concordia Chiajna - D. Bucarest
Corona Brasov - Viitorul Constanta
Steaua - Brasov
Petrolul - Botosani

Jornada 31 07 May

Local Visitante
Astra Giurgiu - Sageata Navodari
Petrolul - Vaslui
D. Bucarest - Cluj
Ceahlaul - Botosani
Pandurii - Viitorul Constanta
Concordia Chiajna - Gaz Metan M.
Otelul Galati - ACS Poli Timisoara
Brasov - Corona Brasov
U. Cluj Napoca - Steaua

Jornada 33 17 May

Local Visitante
Brasov - U. Cluj Napoca
Astra Giurgiu - ACS Poli Timisoara
Otelul Galati - Viitorul Constanta
Ceahlaul - Vaslui
D. Bucarest - Sageata Navodari
Concordia Chiajna - Botosani
Pandurii - Corona Brasov
Petrolul - Steaua
Cluj - Gaz Metan M.

Jornada 2 26 Jul - 21 Dic

Local Visitante
Gaz Metan M. 1 - 2 Botosani
Ceahlaul 3 - 0 Corona Brasov
Otelul Galati 2 - 1 U. Cluj Napoca
Cluj 2 - 2 ACS Poli Timisoara
D. Bucarest 2 - 0 Vaslui
Brasov 1 - 1 Sageata Navodari
Petrolul 1 - 1 Pandurii
Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Viitorul Constanta
Astra Giurgiu 1 - 1 Steaua

Jornada 4 09 - 12 Ago

Local Visitante
Brasov 1 - 2 Botosani
Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Corona Brasov
Cluj 2 - 1 Viitorul Constanta
Sageata Navodari 1 - 2 ACS Poli Timisoara
Otelul Galati 1 - 2 Petrolul
Astra Giurgiu 3 - 1 U. Cluj Napoca
Ceahlaul 1 - 0 Pandurii
D. Bucarest 1 - 2 Steaua
Gaz Metan M. 1 - 1 Vaslui

Jornada 6 23 - 26 Ago

Local Visitante
Sageata Navodari 3 - 1 Viitorul Constanta
Brasov 2 - 1 ACS Poli Timisoara
D. Bucarest 6 - 0 U. Cluj Napoca
Ceahlaul 2 - 0 Otelul Galati
Gaz Metan M. 2 - 2 Steaua
Botosani 1 - 0 Vaslui
Concordia Chiajna 1 - 5 Pandurii
Astra Giurgiu 1 - 2 Petrolul
Cluj 1 - 0 Corona Brasov

Jornada 8 20 - 23 Sep

Local Visitante
Gaz Metan M. 2 - 1 U. Cluj Napoca
Sageata Navodari 1 - 0 Corona Brasov
ACS Poli Timisoara 0 - 0 Viitorul Constanta
Brasov 1 - 1 Vaslui
D. Bucarest 1 - 1 Petrolul
Botosani 1 - 2 Steaua
Cluj 1 - 1 Pandurii
Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Otelul Galati
Astra Giurgiu 0 - 0 Ceahlaul

Jornada 10 04 - 07 Oct

Local Visitante
Brasov 4 - 0 Viitorul Constanta
ACS Poli Timisoara 0 - 0 Corona Brasov
Concordia Chiajna 3 - 1 Astra Giurgiu
Vaslui 0 - 1 Steaua
D. Bucarest 1 - 1 Ceahlaul
Sageata Navodari 0 - 4 Pandurii
Gaz Metan M. 1 - 0 Petrolul
Botosani 1 - 1 U. Cluj Napoca
Cluj 7 - 2 Otelul Galati

Jornada 12 25 - 28 Oct

Local Visitante
Viitorul Constanta 1 - 0 Corona Brasov
Vaslui 2 - 0 U. Cluj Napoca
Botosani 1 - 2 Petrolul
Gaz Metan M. 3 - 1 Ceahlaul
Cluj 0 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
ACS Poli Timisoara 2 - 3 Pandurii
Brasov 1 - 2 Steaua
D. Bucarest 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna
Sageata Navodari 2 - 1 Otelul Galati

Jornada 14 07 Nov - 18 Feb

Local Visitante
Sageata Navodari 3 - 4 Astra Giurgiu
Vaslui 1 - 1 Petrolul
Cluj 1 - 0 D. Bucarest
Botosani 0 - 1 Ceahlaul
Viitorul Constanta 0 - 1 Pandurii
Gaz Metan M. 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
ACS Poli Timisoara 1 - 0 Otelul Galati
Corona Brasov 1 - 2 Brasov
Steaua 2 - 0 U. Cluj Napoca

Jornada 16 29 Nov - 02 Dic

Local Visitante
U. Cluj Napoca 2 - 0 Brasov
ACS Poli Timisoara 1 - 2 Astra Giurgiu
Viitorul Constanta 4 - 3 Otelul Galati
Vaslui 3 - 0 Ceahlaul
Sageata Navodari 0 - 1 D. Bucarest
Botosani 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna
Corona Brasov 1 - 1 Pandurii
Steaua 1 - 1 Petrolul
Gaz Metan M. 2 - 0 Cluj

Jornada 18 13 - 16 Dic

Local Visitante
Otelul Galati 2 - 1 Corona Brasov
Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Vaslui
D. Bucarest 4 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara
Astra Giurgiu 2 - 0 Viitorul Constanta
Ceahlaul 0 - 2 Steaua
Cluj 3 - 1 Botosani
Petrolul 2 - 0 U. Cluj Napoca
Gaz Metan M. 1 - 2 Sageata Navodari
Brasov 3 - 5 Pandurii

Jornada 20 21 - 24 Feb

Local Visitante
Sageata Navodari 1 - 0 Botosani
Astra Giurgiu 3 - 0 Corona Brasov
Otelul Galati 1 - 0 Pandurii
D. Bucarest 1 - 2 Viitorul Constanta
Cluj 0 - 0 Vaslui
Brasov 1 - 1 Petrolul
Ceahlaul 1 - 1 U. Cluj Napoca
Concordia Chiajna 1 - 4 Steaua
Gaz Metan M. 0 - 1 ACS Poli Timisoara

Jornada 22 07 - 10 Mar

Local Visitante
Brasov 1 - 3 Otelul Galati
Botosani 1 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara
Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 U. Cluj Napoca
Cluj 0 - 1 Steaua
Gaz Metan M. 4 - 0 Viitorul Constanta
Ceahlaul 0 - 0 Petrolul
Sageata Navodari 0 - 1 Vaslui
Astra Giurgiu 2 - 0 Pandurii
D. Bucarest 1 - 0 Corona Brasov

Jornada 24 21 - 24 Mar

Local Visitante
Gaz Metan M. 1 - 0 Corona Brasov
Astra Giurgiu 1 - 1 Otelul Galati
Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Petrolul
D. Bucarest 2 - 3 Pandurii
Botosani 3 - 1 Viitorul Constanta
Sageata Navodari 1 - 2 Steaua
ACS Poli Timisoara 0 - 2 Vaslui
Brasov 1 - 0 Ceahlaul
Cluj 1 - 2 U. Cluj Napoca

Jornada 26 04 - 07 Abr

Local Visitante
Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Ceahlaul
Vaslui 0 - 1 Viitorul Constanta
Botosani 3 - 1 Corona Brasov
ACS Poli Timisoara 0 - 0 Steaua
Brasov 2 - 1 Astra Giurgiu
Cluj 1 - 1 Petrolul
Gaz Metan M. 0 - 1 Pandurii
Sageata Navodari 1 - 0 U. Cluj Napoca
D. Bucarest 3 - 1 Otelul Galati

Jornada 28 18 - 21 Abr

Local Visitante
Gaz Metan M. 0 - 2 Otelul Galati
Vaslui 8 - 1 Corona Brasov
Cluj 2 - 0 Ceahlaul
D. Bucarest 2 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
Botosani 3 - 2 Pandurii
Sageata Navodari 2 - 3 Petrolul
ACS Poli Timisoara 1 - 2 U. Cluj Napoca
Brasov 3 - 1 Concordia Chiajna
Viitorul Constanta 0 - 3 Steaua

Jornada 30 03 May

Local Visitante
Sageata Navodari - Ceahlaul
Vaslui - Pandurii
Steaua - Corona Brasov
Cluj - Concordia Chiajna
Gaz Metan M. - Astra Giurgiu
Brasov - D. Bucarest
Viitorul Constanta - U. Cluj Napoca
ACS Poli Timisoara - Petrolul
Botosani - Otelul Galati

Jornada 32 10 May

Local Visitante
Sageata Navodari - Concordia Chiajna
ACS Poli Timisoara - Ceahlaul
Vaslui - Otelul Galati
Steaua - Pandurii
Botosani - Astra Giurgiu
Gaz Metan M. - D. Bucarest
Corona Brasov - U. Cluj Napoca
Cluj - Brasov
Viitorul Constanta - Petrolul

Jornada 34 21 May

Local Visitante
Gaz Metan M. - Brasov
ACS Poli Timisoara - Concordia Chiajna
Corona Brasov - Petrolul
Botosani - D. Bucarest
U. Cluj Napoca - Pandurii
Viitorul Constanta - Ceahlaul
Steaua - Otelul Galati
Sageata Navodari - Cluj
Vaslui - Astra Giurgiu