Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Liga Portuguesa

liga portuguesa

Calendario

Jornada 1 16 - 18 Ago

Local Visitante
Paços Ferreira 0 - 2 Braga
Estoril 3 - 1 Nac. Madeira
Guimaraes 2 - 0 Olhanense
Sp. Portugal 5 - 1 Arouca
Gil Vicente 1 - 0 Académica
Os Belenenses 0 - 3 Rio Ave
Marítimo 2 - 1 Benfica
V. Setúbal 1 - 3 Oporto

Jornada 3 31 Ago - 02 Sep

Local Visitante
Guimaraes 1 - 4 V. Setúbal
Sp. Portugal 1 - 1 Benfica
Marítimo 1 - 1 Olhanense
Os Belenenses 2 - 3 Nac. Madeira
Arouca 1 - 0 Rio Ave
Paços Ferreira 0 - 1 Oporto
Gil Vicente 1 - 0 Braga
Estoril 1 - 1 Académica

Jornada 5 20 - 23 Sep

Local Visitante
Arouca 0 - 1 Braga
Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Olhanense
Os Belenenses 1 - 0 Marítimo
Sp. Portugal 1 - 1 Rio Ave
Nac. Madeira 1 - 0 Académica
Guimaraes 0 - 1 Benfica
Estoril 2 - 2 Oporto
Paços Ferreira 1 - 1 V. Setúbal

Jornada 7 04 - 07 Oct

Local Visitante
Académica 0 - 1 Rio Ave
Os Belenenses 2 - 0 Olhanense
Sp. Portugal 4 - 0 V. Setúbal
Gil Vicente 2 - 1 Paços Ferreira
Nac. Madeira 3 - 0 Braga
Arouca 1 - 3 Oporto
Estoril 1 - 2 Benfica
Guimaraes 1 - 0 Marítimo

Jornada 9 01 - 03 Nov

Local Visitante
Académica 0 - 3 Benfica
Os Belenenses 1 - 1 Oporto
Sp. Portugal 3 - 2 Marítimo
Nac. Madeira 0 - 0 Olhanense
Estoril 0 - 2 V. Setúbal
Arouca 0 - 0 Paços Ferreira
Gil Vicente 1 - 0 Guimaraes
Braga 0 - 1 Rio Ave

Jornada 11 29 Nov - 02 Dic

Local Visitante
Braga 4 - 1 Olhanense
Académica 1 - 0 Oporto
Nac. Madeira 2 - 2 V. Setúbal
Os Belenenses 0 - 0 Gil Vicente
Arouca 1 - 2 Marítimo
Rio Ave 1 - 3 Benfica
Sp. Portugal 4 - 0 Paços Ferreira
Estoril 0 - 2 Guimaraes

Jornada 13 13 - 16 Dic

Local Visitante
Académica 1 - 1 Marítimo
Braga 2 - 0 V. Setúbal
Sp. Portugal 3 - 0 Os Belenenses
Arouca 0 - 2 Guimaraes
Olhanense 2 - 3 Benfica
Rio Ave 1 - 3 Oporto
Nac. Madeira 2 - 1 Paços Ferreira
Estoril 2 - 0 Gil Vicente

Jornada 15 10 - 12 Ene

Local Visitante
Braga 3 - 0 Guimaraes
Rio Ave 1 - 1 Marítimo
Estoril 0 - 0 Sp. Portugal
Benfica 2 - 0 Oporto
Académica 4 - 2 Paços Ferreira
Olhanense 1 - 1 V. Setúbal
Arouca 2 - 0 Os Belenenses
Nac. Madeira 2 - 0 Gil Vicente

Jornada 17 31 Ene - 05 Feb

Local Visitante
Estoril 1 - 1 Arouca
Marítimo 1 - 0 Oporto
V. Setúbal 2 - 0 Rio Ave
Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Benfica
Os Belenenses 2 - 1 Braga
Sp. Portugal 0 - 0 Académica
Guimaraes 1 - 2 Nac. Madeira
Paços Ferreira 3 - 1 Olhanense

Jornada 19 15 - 17 Feb

Local Visitante
Os Belenenses 0 - 0 Académica
Sp. Portugal 1 - 0 Olhanense
Guimaraes 1 - 0 Rio Ave
Marítimo 1 - 0 V. Setúbal
Arouca 1 - 1 Nac. Madeira
Paços Ferreira 0 - 2 Benfica
Gil Vicente 1 - 2 Oporto
Estoril 2 - 1 Braga

Jornada 21 01 - 03 Mar

Local Visitante
Estoril 4 - 0 Olhanense
Sp. Portugal 2 - 1 Braga
Gil Vicente 1 - 0 V. Setúbal
Paços Ferreira 3 - 1 Marítimo
Nac. Madeira 1 - 1 Rio Ave
Os Belenenses 0 - 1 Benfica
Guimaraes 2 - 2 Oporto
Arouca 0 - 3 Académica

Jornada 23 14 - 17 Mar

Local Visitante
Académica 1 - 1 Braga
Gil Vicente 1 - 2 Rio Ave
Estoril 1 - 0 Marítimo
Guimaraes 1 - 2 Paços Ferreira
Os Belenenses 1 - 3 V. Setúbal
Arouca 2 - 0 Olhanense
Sp. Portugal 1 - 0 Oporto
Nac. Madeira 2 - 4 Benfica

Jornada 25 28 - 30 Mar

Local Visitante
Os Belenenses 1 - 1 Paços Ferreira
Sp. Portugal 1 - 0 Guimaraes
Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Marítimo
Académica 2 - 1 Olhanense
Estoril 0 - 1 Rio Ave
Arouca 1 - 0 V. Setúbal
Braga 0 - 1 Benfica
Nac. Madeira 2 - 1 Oporto

Jornada 27 11 - 14 Abr

Local Visitante
Académica 1 - 1 V. Setúbal
Nac. Madeira 2 - 0 Marítimo
Os Belenenses 3 - 1 Guimaraes
Rio Ave 1 - 2 Olhanense
Sp. Portugal 2 - 0 Gil Vicente
Arouca 0 - 2 Benfica
Braga 1 - 3 Oporto
Estoril 1 - 0 Paços Ferreira

Jornada 2 24 - 26 Ago

Local Visitante
Olhanense 1 - 0 Paços Ferreira
Académica 0 - 4 Sp. Portugal
Rio Ave 2 - 0 V. Setúbal
Nac. Madeira 1 - 1 Guimaraes
Benfica 2 - 1 Gil Vicente
Arouca 1 - 2 Estoril
Oporto 3 - 0 Marítimo
Braga 2 - 1 Os Belenenses

Jornada 4 14 - 15 Sep

Local Visitante
Rio Ave 0 - 1 Guimaraes
Benfica 3 - 1 Paços Ferreira
Oporto 2 - 0 Gil Vicente
Académica 2 - 1 Os Belenenses
V. Setúbal 2 - 4 Marítimo
Nac. Madeira 0 - 1 Arouca
Olhanense 0 - 2 Sp. Portugal
Braga 3 - 2 Estoril

Jornada 6 27 - 30 Sep

Local Visitante
Oporto 1 - 0 Guimaraes
Académica 0 - 0 Arouca
Rio Ave 0 - 3 Nac. Madeira
Marítimo 3 - 4 Paços Ferreira
Olhanense 1 - 2 Estoril
Benfica 1 - 1 Os Belenenses
Braga 1 - 2 Sp. Portugal
V. Setúbal 2 - 2 Gil Vicente

Jornada 8 25 - 28 Oct

Local Visitante
Braga 0 - 1 Académica
Olhanense 1 - 0 Arouca
Rio Ave 0 - 1 Gil Vicente
V. Setúbal 0 - 0 Os Belenenses
Benfica 2 - 0 Nac. Madeira
Oporto 3 - 1 Sp. Portugal
Marítimo 1 - 3 Estoril
Paços Ferreira 1 - 3 Guimaraes

Jornada 10 23 - 25 Nov

Local Visitante
Benfica 1 - 0 Braga
Oporto 1 - 1 Nac. Madeira
Rio Ave 0 - 2 Estoril
V. Setúbal 1 - 0 Arouca
Marítimo 3 - 2 Gil Vicente
Paços Ferreira 1 - 0 Os Belenenses
Guimaraes 0 - 1 Sp. Portugal
Olhanense 0 - 1 Académica

Jornada 12 06 - 09 Dic

Local Visitante
Benfica 2 - 2 Arouca
Paços Ferreira 0 - 3 Estoril
Guimaraes 0 - 0 Os Belenenses
Oporto 2 - 0 Braga
Marítimo 2 - 2 Nac. Madeira
Olhanense 0 - 1 Rio Ave
Gil Vicente 0 - 2 Sp. Portugal
V. Setúbal 1 - 0 Académica

Jornada 14 19 - 22 Dic

Local Visitante
Marítimo 2 - 2 Braga
Oporto 4 - 0 Olhanense
V. Setúbal 0 - 2 Benfica
Paços Ferreira 0 - 0 Rio Ave
Guimaraes 3 - 0 Académica
Sp. Portugal 0 - 0 Nac. Madeira
Gil Vicente 0 - 3 Arouca
Os Belenenses 0 - 0 Estoril

Jornada 16 17 - 20 Ene

Local Visitante
Olhanense 0 - 1 Guimaraes
Arouca 1 - 2 Sp. Portugal
Académica 1 - 0 Gil Vicente
Rio Ave 1 - 0 Os Belenenses
Benfica 2 - 0 Marítimo
Braga 1 - 1 Paços Ferreira
Oporto 3 - 0 V. Setúbal
Nac. Madeira 2 - 2 Estoril

Jornada 18 08 - 11 Feb

Local Visitante
Nac. Madeira 2 - 0 Os Belenenses
V. Setúbal 3 - 2 Guimaraes
Rio Ave 1 - 1 Arouca
Olhanense 1 - 1 Marítimo
Oporto 3 - 0 Paços Ferreira
Braga 4 - 1 Gil Vicente
Académica 0 - 1 Estoril
Benfica 2 - 0 Sp. Portugal

Jornada 20 21 - 24 Feb

Local Visitante
Académica 0 - 0 Nac. Madeira
Braga 2 - 2 Arouca
Rio Ave 1 - 2 Sp. Portugal
V. Setúbal 4 - 0 Paços Ferreira
Olhanense 2 - 1 Gil Vicente
Marítimo 2 - 0 Os Belenenses
Oporto 0 - 1 Estoril
Benfica 1 - 0 Guimaraes

Jornada 22 07 - 10 Mar

Local Visitante
Rio Ave 0 - 0 Académica
Braga 2 - 1 Nac. Madeira
Paços Ferreira 0 - 2 Gil Vicente
Olhanense 0 - 0 Os Belenenses
V. Setúbal 2 - 2 Sp. Portugal
Benfica 2 - 0 Estoril
Oporto 4 - 1 Arouca
Marítimo 2 - 1 Guimaraes

Jornada 24 21 - 24 Mar

Local Visitante
Rio Ave 1 - 1 Braga
Guimaraes 0 - 0 Gil Vicente
Marítimo 1 - 3 Sp. Portugal
Olhanense 1 - 1 Nac. Madeira
Paços Ferreira 3 - 1 Arouca
Benfica 3 - 0 Académica
Oporto 1 - 0 Os Belenenses
V. Setúbal 1 - 1 Estoril

Jornada 26 04 - 07 Abr

Local Visitante
Guimaraes 1 - 3 Estoril
Olhanense 0 - 2 Braga
Paços Ferreira 1 - 3 Sp. Portugal
Gil Vicente 0 - 1 Os Belenenses
Marítimo 1 - 0 Arouca
V. Setúbal 3 - 0 Nac. Madeira
Oporto 3 - 1 Académica
Benfica 4 - 0 Rio Ave