Calendario

Zona horaria CEST

Jornada 1 04 - 06 Jul

Local Visitante
Sol de América 1 - 2 Deportivo Capiatá
Club Nacional 1 - 1 Rubio Ñu
0 - 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Deportivo Santaní 0 - 1
Sportivo Luqueño 0 - 1 Olimpia
1 - 1 General Díaz

Jornada 3 18 - 20 Jul

Local Visitante
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Sol de América
0 - 2 Olimpia
Club Nacional 0 - 1 General Díaz
Deportivo Santaní 3 - 0 Deportivo Capiatá
1 - 0 Rubio Ñu
2 - 5 Sportivo Luqueño

Jornada 5 01 - 02 Ago

Local Visitante
Club Nacional S 01:15 Sportivo Luqueño
S 23:00
Sol de América D 01:15 Olimpia
Deportivo Santaní D 21:00 Rubio Ñu
Deportivo Capiatá D 21:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo
D 22:30 General Díaz

Jornada 7 16 Ago

Local Visitante
Deportivo Santaní D 23:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Rubio Ñu D 23:00 General Díaz
Deportivo Capiatá D 23:00 Olimpia
D 23:00 Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América D 23:00
Club Nacional D 23:00

Jornada 9 30 Ago

Local Visitante
Deportivo Santaní D 23:00 General Díaz
Sportivo San Lorenzo D 23:00 Olimpia
Rubio Ñu D 23:00 Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Capiatá D 23:00
D 23:00
Sol de América D 23:00 Club Nacional

Jornada 11 13 Sep

Local Visitante
D 22:00 Sol de América
Deportivo Capiatá D 22:00 Club Nacional
Deportivo Santaní D 22:00 Olimpia
General Díaz D 22:00 Sportivo Luqueño
Rubio Ñu D 22:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo D 22:00

Jornada 2 08 - 10 Jul

Local Visitante
Rubio Ñu 1 - 1 Sol de América
Sportivo San Lorenzo 0 - 2 Club Nacional
Deportivo Capiatá 1 - 0
Sportivo Luqueño 1 - 4 Deportivo Santaní
General Díaz 0 - 5
Olimpia 1 - 1

Jornada 4 24 - 26 Jul

Local Visitante
3 - 0 Deportivo Santaní
General Díaz 0 - 2 Sol de América
Olimpia 1 - 0 Club Nacional
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 - 1
Rubio Ñu 0 - 1 Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 2

Jornada 6 08 - 10 Ago

Local Visitante
Sportivo Luqueño S 00:00 Sol de América
S 01:00 Club Nacional
Olimpia S 22:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo D 21:00 Rubio Ñu
D 22:00 Deportivo Santaní
General Díaz L 00:30 Deportivo Capiatá

Jornada 8 23 Ago

Local Visitante
Club Nacional D 23:00 Deportivo Santaní
D 23:00 Sol de América
D 23:00
Sportivo Luqueño D 23:00 Deportivo Capiatá
Olimpia D 23:00 Rubio Ñu
General Díaz D 23:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo

Jornada 10 06 Sep

Local Visitante
D 22:00 Deportivo Capiatá
D 22:00 Rubio Ñu
Club Nacional D 22:00
Olimpia D 22:00 General Díaz
Sol de América D 22:00 Deportivo Santaní
Sportivo Luqueño D 22:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo

Zona horaria CEST