Calendario

Zona horaria CET

Jornada 1 25 - 27 Jul

Local Visitante
Club Nacional 0 - 3 Deportivo Capiatá
Sol de América 2 - 3 Libertad
Sportivo Luqueño 0 - 0 Rubio Ñu
12 de Octubre 1 - 1 Guaraní
3 de Febrero 1 - 3 Olimpia
General Díaz 3 - 2 Cerro Porteño

Jornada 3 09 - 11 Ago

Local Visitante
12 de Octubre 1 - 1 3 de Febrero
Sol de América 1 - 0 Rubio Ñu
Club Nacional 0 - 1 Guaraní
Cerro Porteño 1 - 0 Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño 1 - 1 Olimpia
General Díaz 0 - 1 Libertad

Jornada 5 23 - 25 Ago

Local Visitante
Club Nacional 1 - 0 3 de Febrero
Cerro Porteño 1 - 4 Guaraní
Libertad 5 - 1 Rubio Ñu
Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 1 12 de Octubre
General Díaz 2 - 0 Deportivo Capiatá
Sol de América 1 - 2 Olimpia

Jornada 7 05 Sep - 09 Oct

Local Visitante
General Díaz 2 - 1 Rubio Ñu
Deportivo Capiatá 1 - 0 Guaraní
Libertad 3 - 1 Olimpia
Sol de América 2 - 3 12 de Octubre
Club Nacional 2 - 1 Sportivo Luqueño
Cerro Porteño 2 - 0 3 de Febrero

Jornada 9 20 - 22 Sep

Local Visitante
General Díaz 1 - 1 Guaraní
Deportivo Capiatá 2 - 3 3 de Febrero
Cerro Porteño 4 - 0 Sportivo Luqueño
Rubio Ñu 0 - 2 Olimpia
Sol de América 1 - 0 Club Nacional
Libertad 2 - 0 12 de Octubre

Jornada 11 01 - 03 Oct

Local Visitante
Guaraní 2 - 3 3 de Febrero
Deportivo Capiatá 1 - 3 Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad 0 - 0 Club Nacional
General Díaz 1 - 1 Olimpia
Rubio Ñu 3 - 1 12 de Octubre
Cerro Porteño 2 - 0 Sol de América

Jornada 13 11 - 29 Oct

Local Visitante
Sol de América 1 - 1 Deportivo Capiatá
General Díaz 1 - 0 3 de Febrero
Cerro Porteño 2 - 2 Libertad
Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 2 Guaraní
12 de Octubre 2 - 1 Olimpia
Club Nacional 2 - 1 Rubio Ñu

Jornada 15 24 - 26 Oct

Local Visitante
General Díaz 1 - 0 12 de Octubre
Sol de América 3 - 1 Guaraní
Club Nacional 0 - 2 Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 1 3 de Febrero
Cerro Porteño 1 - 1 Rubio Ñu
Libertad 2 - 1 Deportivo Capiatá

Jornada 17 07 - 10 Nov

Local Visitante
General Díaz 2 - 1 Sportivo Luqueño
Club Nacional S 23:00 12 de Octubre
Cerro Porteño D 23:00 Olimpia
Libertad D 23:40 Guaraní
Sol de América L 00:00 3 de Febrero
Deportivo Capiatá L 00:00 Rubio Ñu

Jornada 19 13 Nov

Local Visitante
Cerro Porteño J 00:00 12 de Octubre
Libertad J 00:00 3 de Febrero
Rubio Ñu J 00:00 Guaraní
General Díaz J 00:00 Club Nacional
Deportivo Capiatá J 00:00 Olimpia
Sol de América J 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño

Jornada 21 22 Nov

Local Visitante
Deportivo Capiatá S 00:00 12 de Octubre
Rubio Ñu S 00:00 3 de Febrero
Cerro Porteño S 00:00 Club Nacional
Guaraní S 00:00 Olimpia
General Díaz S 00:00 Sol de América
Libertad S 00:00 Sportivo Luqueño

Jornada 2 02 - 03 Ago

Local Visitante
Deportivo Capiatá 1 - 1 Sol de América
Rubio Ñu 1 - 2 Club Nacional
3 de Febrero 2 - 1 General Díaz
Libertad 0 - 0 Cerro Porteño
Guaraní 2 - 0 Sportivo Luqueño
Olimpia 2 - 0 12 de Octubre

Jornada 4 15 - 18 Ago

Local Visitante
12 de Octubre 3 - 2 General Díaz
Rubio Ñu 0 - 4 Cerro Porteño
Deportivo Capiatá 1 - 0 Libertad
3 de Febrero 0 - 1 Sportivo Luqueño
Guaraní 3 - 0 Sol de América
Olimpia 0 - 1 Club Nacional

Jornada 6 30 Ago - 17 Sep

Local Visitante
3 de Febrero 1 - 1 Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño 1 - 1 General Díaz
Guaraní 1 - 0 Libertad
Rubio Ñu 3 - 0 Deportivo Capiatá
Olimpia 5 - 1 Cerro Porteño
12 de Octubre 1 - 1 Club Nacional

Jornada 8 13 - 25 Sep

Local Visitante
12 de Octubre 0 - 2 Cerro Porteño
Olimpia 2 - 0 Deportivo Capiatá
Guaraní 0 - 0 Rubio Ñu
Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 0 Sol de América
Club Nacional 2 - 0 General Díaz
3 de Febrero 2 - 0 Libertad

Jornada 10 28 Sep - 29 Oct

Local Visitante
Olimpia 1 - 2 Guaraní
3 de Febrero 0 - 0 Rubio Ñu
Sportivo Luqueño 1 - 0 Libertad
Sol de América 0 - 1 General Díaz
Club Nacional 0 - 1 Cerro Porteño
12 de Octubre 2 - 3 Deportivo Capiatá

Jornada 12 05 - 07 Oct

Local Visitante
Olimpia 0 - 1 3 de Febrero
Libertad 3 - 0 Sol de América
Deportivo Capiatá 2 - 3 Club Nacional
Rubio Ñu 2 - 2 Sportivo Luqueño
Cerro Porteño 3 - 1 General Díaz
Guaraní 2 - 1 12 de Octubre

Jornada 14 18 - 21 Oct

Local Visitante
Rubio Ñu 1 - 1 Sol de América
Deportivo Capiatá 1 - 1 Cerro Porteño
Olimpia 1 - 1 Sportivo Luqueño
3 de Febrero 0 - 2 12 de Octubre
Libertad 6 - 0 General Díaz
Guaraní 0 - 0 Club Nacional

Jornada 16 02 - 04 Nov

Local Visitante
12 de Octubre D 21:30 Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Capiatá D 23:00 General Díaz
3 de Febrero D 23:00 Club Nacional
Olimpia D 23:40 Sol de América
Guaraní 0 - 0 Cerro Porteño
Rubio Ñu M 23:00 Libertad

Jornada 18 08 Nov

Local Visitante
3 de Febrero S 00:00 Cerro Porteño
Guaraní S 00:00 Deportivo Capiatá
Rubio Ñu S 00:00 General Díaz
Olimpia S 00:00 Libertad
Sportivo Luqueño S 00:00 Club Nacional
12 de Octubre S 00:00 Sol de América

Jornada 20 15 Nov

Local Visitante
Sportivo Luqueño S 00:00 Cerro Porteño
3 de Febrero S 00:00 Deportivo Capiatá
Guaraní S 00:00 General Díaz
12 de Octubre S 00:00 Libertad
Olimpia S 00:00 Rubio Ñu
Club Nacional S 00:00 Sol de América

Jornada 22 29 Nov

Local Visitante
Sol de América S 00:00 Cerro Porteño
Olimpia S 00:00 General Díaz
3 de Febrero S 00:00 Guaraní
Club Nacional S 00:00 Libertad
12 de Octubre S 00:00 Rubio Ñu
Sportivo Luqueño S 00:00 Deportivo Capiatá

Zona horaria CET