Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Liga Paraguaya - Clausura

liga paraguaya clausura

Calendario

Jornada 1 26 - 28 Jul

Local Visitante
Rubio Ñu 2 - 2 Club Nacional
Cerro Porteño 1 - 1 Guaraní FC
General Díaz 1 - 1 Libertad
Sol de América 1 - 2 Deportivo Capiatá
Cerro Porteño PF 0 - 2 Sportivo Luqueño
Olimpia 3 - 1 Sportivo Carapeguá

Jornada 3 10 - 11 Ago

Local Visitante
Olimpia 4 - 0 Deportivo Capiatá
Sol de América 2 - 0 Guaraní FC
Cerro Porteño PF 2 - 0 Sportivo Carapeguá
Sportivo Luqueño 0 - 1 Libertad
General Díaz 0 - 0 Club Nacional
Rubio Ñu 1 - 2 Cerro Porteño

Jornada 5 20 Ago - 02 Oct

Local Visitante
General Díaz 1 - 1 Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Carapeguá 3 - 2 Deportivo Capiatá
Sol de América 2 - 2 Rubio Ñu
Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 2 Club Nacional
Olimpia 0 - 5 Guaraní FC
Cerro Porteño PF 2 - 1 Libertad

Jornada 7 31 Ago - 13 Oct

Local Visitante
General Díaz 1 - 0 Sol de América
Olimpia 0 - 2 Rubio Ñu
Sportivo Luqueño 1 - 2 Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Carapeguá 2 - 2 Guaraní FC
Cerro Porteño PF 0 - 1 Deportivo Capiatá
Libertad 2 - 0 Club Nacional

Jornada 9 18 - 19 Sep

Local Visitante
Olimpia 0 - 1 General Díaz
Cerro Porteño PF 1 - 2 Club Nacional
Sportivo Carapeguá 1 - 1 Rubio Ñu
Deportivo Capiatá 1 - 0 Guaraní FC
Libertad 0 - 0 Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño 4 - 0 Sol de América

Jornada 11 28 - 29 Sep

Local Visitante
Deportivo Capiatá 4 - 0 Rubio Ñu
Club Nacional 0 - 1 Cerro Porteño
Cerro Porteño PF 1 - 4 Guaraní FC
Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 1 Olimpia
Sportivo Carapeguá 1 - 1 General Díaz
Libertad 3 - 0 Sol de América

Jornada 13 18 - 20 Oct

Local Visitante
General Díaz 0 - 1 Deportivo Capiatá
Sol de América 1 - 2 Club Nacional
Olimpia 1 - 2 Libertad
Cerro Porteño PF 1 - 2 Cerro Porteño
Rubio Ñu 1 - 1 Guaraní
Sportivo Luqueño 0 - 2 C. S. Carapeguá

Jornada 15 27 Oct

Local Visitante
Olimpia 0 - 1 Club Nacional
C. S. Carapeguá 2 - 1 Libertad
General Díaz 1 - 4 Guaraní
Cerro Porteño PF 3 - 1 Rubio Ñu
Sportivo Luqueño 4 - 2 Deportivo Capiatá
Sol de América 1 - 1 Cerro Porteño

Jornada 17 08 - 10 Nov

Local Visitante
General Díaz 2 - 2 Rubio Ñu
Cerro Porteño PF 3 - 0 Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño 0 - 4 Guaraní
C. S. Carapeguá 1 - 4 Club Nacional
Olimpia 0 - 0 Cerro Porteño
Libertad 2 - 1 Deportivo Capiatá

Jornada 19 16 - 17 Nov

Local Visitante
Deportivo Capiatá 1 - 0 Club Nacional
Cerro Porteño PF 3 - 0 General Díaz
Libertad 0 - 2 Guaraní
C. S. Carapeguá 0 - 0 Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño 0 - 1 Rubio Ñu
Olimpia 2 - 2 Sol de América

Jornada 21 30 Nov - 02 Dic

Local Visitante
C. S. Carapeguá 2 - 0 Sol de América
Club Nacional 2 - 2 Guaraní
Deportivo Capiatá 1 - 1 Cerro Porteño
Libertad 4 - 2 Rubio Ñu
Cerro Porteño PF 2 - 7 Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 2 General Díaz

Jornada 2 03 - 06 Ago

Local Visitante
Deportivo Capiatá 1 - 1 General Díaz
Club Nacional 1 - 2 Sol de América
Sportivo Carapeguá 1 - 0 Sportivo Luqueño
Guaraní FC 1 - 1 Rubio Ñu
Cerro Porteño 2 - 1 Cerro Porteño PF
Libertad 1 - 0 Olimpia

Jornada 4 16 - 18 Ago

Local Visitante
Rubio Ñu 1 - 0 Cerro Porteño PF
Libertad 2 - 0 Sportivo Carapeguá
Guaraní FC 0 - 3 General Díaz
Cerro Porteño 2 - 0 Sol de América
Deportivo Capiatá 2 - 0 Sportivo Luqueño
Club Nacional 1 - 1 Olimpia

Jornada 6 24 - 26 Ago

Local Visitante
Guaraní FC 2 - 2 Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Capiatá 2 - 0 Libertad
Sol de América 2 - 0 Cerro Porteño PF
Cerro Porteño 2 - 1 Olimpia
Rubio Ñu 1 - 2 General Díaz
Club Nacional 5 - 2 Sportivo Carapeguá

Jornada 8 13 - 15 Sep

Local Visitante
General Díaz 4 - 0 Cerro Porteño PF
Sol de América 4 - 4 Olimpia
Guaraní FC 1 - 0 Libertad
Club Nacional 3 - 1 Deportivo Capiatá
Rubio Ñu 0 - 1 Sportivo Luqueño
Cerro Porteño 4 - 0 Sportivo Carapeguá

Jornada 10 22 - 23 Sep

Local Visitante
Olimpia 3 - 1 Cerro Porteño PF
General Díaz 2 - 1 Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América 3 - 2 Sportivo Carapeguá
Rubio Ñu 0 - 1 Libertad
Guaraní FC 0 - 1 Club Nacional
Cerro Porteño 3 - 1 Deportivo Capiatá

Jornada 12 05 - 06 Oct

Local Visitante
Club Nacional 0 - 1 Rubio Ñu
Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 0 Cerro Porteño PF
C. S. Carapeguá 0 - 1 Olimpia
Deportivo Capiatá 1 - 0 Sol de América
Guaraní 2 - 3 Cerro Porteño
Libertad 0 - 3 General Díaz

Jornada 14 22 Oct - 26 Nov

Local Visitante
Deportivo Capiatá 1 - 0 Olimpia
Club Nacional 2 - 1 General Díaz
C. S. Carapeguá 2 - 2 Cerro Porteño PF
Guaraní 3 - 0 Sol de América
Cerro Porteño 1 - 0 Rubio Ñu
Libertad 0 - 1 Sportivo Luqueño

Jornada 16 02 - 03 Nov

Local Visitante
Rubio Ñu 2 - 1 Sol de América
Cerro Porteño 2 - 1 General Díaz
Deportivo Capiatá 3 - 1 C. S. Carapeguá
Club Nacional 0 - 0 Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad 1 - 0 Cerro Porteño PF
Guaraní 2 - 0 Olimpia

Jornada 18 12 - 14 Nov

Local Visitante
Guaraní 0 - 0 C. S. Carapeguá
Deportivo Capiatá 3 - 1 Cerro Porteño PF
Sol de América 1 - 1 General Díaz
Rubio Ñu 0 - 1 Olimpia
Club Nacional 0 - 1 Libertad
Cerro Porteño 2 - 1 Sportivo Luqueño

Jornada 20 22 - 24 Nov

Local Visitante
Sol de América 2 - 4 Sportivo Luqueño
General Díaz 1 - 1 Olimpia
Club Nacional 1 - 0 Cerro Porteño PF
Rubio Ñu 1 - 1 C. S. Carapeguá
Cerro Porteño 1 - 1 Libertad
Guaraní 5 - 3 Deportivo Capiatá

Jornada 22 05 - 07 Dic

Local Visitante
General Díaz 1 - 0 C. S. Carapeguá
Olimpia 1 - 1 Sportivo Luqueño
Rubio Ñu 3 - 2 Deportivo Capiatá
Cerro Porteño 4 - 1 Club Nacional
Sol de América 0 - 1 Libertad
Guaraní 6 - 0 Cerro Porteño PF