Calendario

Zona horaria CEST

Jornada 1 30 Ene - 01 Feb

Local Visitante
3 - 1 Club Nacional
Sol de América 3 - 1 Deportivo Capiatá
1 - 2
Sportivo Luqueño 1 - 0 General Díaz
Deportivo Santaní 2 - 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Rubio Ñu 1 - 0 Olimpia

Jornada 3 13 - 15 Feb

Local Visitante
3 - 2 General Díaz
Deportivo Santaní 1 - 1
Sol de América 2 - 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo Luqueño 0 - 3
Rubio Ñu 3 - 1 Club Nacional
Olimpia 1 - 2 Deportivo Capiatá

Jornada 5 24 Feb - 05 Mar

Local Visitante
Club Nacional 0 - 0 General Díaz
Olimpia 4 - 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Rubio Ñu 5 - 1 Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño 1 - 0 Deportivo Santaní
Sol de América 0 - 1
4 - 0

Jornada 7 07 - 09 Mar

Local Visitante
Sol de América 1 - 0 Sportivo Luqueño
Olimpia 1 - 2
Rubio Ñu 1 - 1 General Díaz
1 - 0 Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Capiatá 1 - 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club Nacional 0 - 3

Jornada 9 18 Mar - 30 Abr

Local Visitante
Rubio Ñu 1 - 3 Sportivo San Lorenzo
General Díaz 1 - 2
Club Nacional 1 - 1 Deportivo Santaní
Olimpia 3 - 2 Sportivo Luqueño
0 - 1 Sol de América
Deportivo Capiatá 1 - 1

Jornada 11 27 - 31 Mar

Local Visitante
General Díaz 0 - 1 Deportivo Santaní
Club Nacional 0 - 1 Sol de América
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 - 2
Deportivo Capiatá 0 - 1 Sportivo Luqueño
Olimpia 0 - 0
Rubio Ñu 0 - 2

Jornada 13 11 - 13 Abr

Local Visitante
Sol de América 2 - 3 General Díaz
3 - 1 Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Deportivo Santaní 0 - 2
Olimpia 1 - 0 Club Nacional
Rubio Ñu 2 - 3

Jornada 15 19 - 20 Abr

Local Visitante
Sol de América 1 - 2
Sportivo Luqueño 3 - 0
0 - 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club Nacional 1 - 3 Deportivo Capiatá
Rubio Ñu 0 - 0 Deportivo Santaní
Olimpia 1 - 1 General Díaz

Jornada 17 02 - 03 May

Local Visitante
Rubio Ñu 1 - 1 Sportivo Luqueño
Club Nacional 2 - 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol de América 2 - 1 Deportivo Santaní
1 - 0
Deportivo Capiatá 1 - 2 General Díaz
Olimpia 1 - 1

Jornada 19 13 - 20 May

Local Visitante
Club Nacional 0 - 1
Rubio Ñu 1 - 1 Sol de América
General Díaz 1 - 2 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Olimpia 2 - 1 Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Capiatá 0 - 2
0 - 3 Sportivo Luqueño

Jornada 21 23 - 25 May

Local Visitante
Club Nacional 2 - 5 Sportivo Luqueño
General Díaz 1 - 1
Olimpia 1 - 1 Sol de América
Deportivo Capiatá 2 - 0 Deportivo Santaní
Rubio Ñu 2 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo 0 - 3

Jornada 2 06 - 09 Feb

Local Visitante
Deportivo Capiatá 2 - 1
General Díaz 3 - 0 Sol de América
1 - 0 Rubio Ñu
Sportivo San Lorenzo 3 - 3 Sportivo Luqueño
Club Nacional 0 - 0 Olimpia
2 - 2 Deportivo Santaní

Jornada 4 20 - 23 Feb

Local Visitante
Deportivo Capiatá 0 - 1 Club Nacional
Deportivo Santaní 3 - 0 Rubio Ñu
General Díaz 1 - 2 Olimpia
Sportivo San Lorenzo 3 - 4
0 - 1 Sol de América
2 - 0 Sportivo Luqueño

Jornada 6 28 Feb - 02 Mar

Local Visitante
General Díaz 0 - 2 Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Club Nacional
1 - 3
1 - 0 Olimpia
Deportivo Santaní 1 - 1 Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 1 Rubio Ñu

Jornada 8 13 - 16 Mar

Local Visitante
3 - 2 Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo San Lorenzo 0 - 1 General Díaz
Sol de América 2 - 2 Rubio Ñu
Sportivo Luqueño 1 - 3
Deportivo Santaní 1 - 1 Olimpia
0 - 0 Club Nacional

Jornada 10 21 - 23 Mar

Local Visitante
Deportivo Santaní 3 - 3 Deportivo Capiatá
1 - 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
3 - 2 Rubio Ñu
1 - 1 General Díaz
Sportivo Luqueño 3 - 4 Club Nacional
Sol de América 2 - 2 Olimpia

Jornada 12 04 - 06 Abr

Local Visitante
Club Nacional 3 - 4
Olimpia 3 - 0 Rubio Ñu
General Díaz 0 - 1 Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Capiatá 2 - 2 Sol de América
0 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Deportivo Santaní

Jornada 14 16 - 29 Abr

Local Visitante
2 - 1 Sportivo Luqueño
Sportivo San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Sol de América
3 - 3 Deportivo Santaní
Club Nacional 1 - 1 Rubio Ñu
Deportivo Capiatá 0 - 1 Olimpia
General Díaz 1 - 2

Jornada 16 24 - 27 Abr

Local Visitante
General Díaz 2 - 2 Club Nacional
Deportivo Santaní 2 - 2 Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Capiatá 2 - 2 Rubio Ñu
2 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo 2 - 5 Olimpia
1 - 0 Sol de América

Jornada 18 08 - 11 May

Local Visitante
General Díaz 1 - 2 Rubio Ñu
2 - 2 Olimpia
Sportivo San Lorenzo 2 - 2 Deportivo Capiatá
Deportivo Santaní 1 - 2
3 - 2 Club Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño 0 - 0 Sol de América

Jornada 20 16 - 18 May

Local Visitante
Deportivo Santaní 0 - 3 Club Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño 0 - 1 Olimpia
Sol de América 0 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo 2 - 5 Rubio Ñu
3 - 1 Deportivo Capiatá
3 - 1 General Díaz

Jornada 22 28 May - 01 Jun

Local Visitante
3 - 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol de América 2 - 3 Club Nacional
Deportivo Santaní V 23:15 General Díaz
Sportivo Luqueño S 00:00 Deportivo Capiatá
D 22:00 Rubio Ñu
L 00:50 Olimpia

Zona horaria CEST