Calendario

Zona horaria CET

Jornada 1 30 Ene - 01 Feb

Local Visitante
Guaraní 3 - 1 Club Nacional
Sol de América 3 - 1 Deportivo Capiatá
Libertad 1 - 2 Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño 1 - 0 General Díaz
Deportivo Santaní 2 - 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Rubio Ñu 1 - 0 Olimpia

Jornada 3 13 - 15 Feb

Local Visitante
Guaraní 3 - 2 General Díaz
Deportivo Santaní 1 - 1 Libertad
Sol de América 2 - 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo Luqueño 0 - 3 Cerro Porteño
Rubio Ñu 3 - 1 Club Nacional
Olimpia 1 - 2 Deportivo Capiatá

Jornada 5 24 Feb - 05 Mar

Local Visitante
Club Nacional 0 - 0 General Díaz
Olimpia 4 - 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Rubio Ñu 5 - 1 Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño 1 - 0 Deportivo Santaní
Sol de América 0 - 1 Libertad
Guaraní J 00:00 Cerro Porteño

Jornada 7 07 Mar

Local Visitante
Olimpia S 21:00 Libertad
Guaraní S 21:00 Deportivo Santaní
Club Nacional S 21:00 Cerro Porteño
Sol de América S 21:00 Sportivo Luqueño
Rubio Ñu S 21:00 General Díaz
Deportivo Capiatá S 21:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo

Jornada 9 21 Mar

Local Visitante
Olimpia S 21:00 Sportivo Luqueño
Guaraní S 21:00 Sol de América
Club Nacional S 21:00 Deportivo Santaní
Rubio Ñu S 21:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo
General Díaz S 21:00 Cerro Porteño
Deportivo Capiatá S 21:00 Libertad

Jornada 11 28 Mar

Local Visitante
Olimpia S 21:00 Guaraní
Club Nacional S 21:00 Sol de América
Rubio Ñu S 21:00 Cerro Porteño
General Díaz S 21:00 Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Capiatá S 21:00 Sportivo Luqueño
Sportivo San Lorenzo S 21:00 Libertad

Jornada 13 11 Abr

Local Visitante
Olimpia S 21:00 Club Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño S 21:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Guaraní S 21:00 Deportivo Capiatá
Sol de América S 21:00 General Díaz
Rubio Ñu S 21:00 Libertad
Deportivo Santaní S 21:00 Cerro Porteño

Jornada 15 18 Abr

Local Visitante
Olimpia S 21:00 General Díaz
Sportivo Luqueño S 21:00 Libertad
Guaraní S 21:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club Nacional S 21:00 Deportivo Capiatá
Sol de América S 21:00 Cerro Porteño
Rubio Ñu S 21:00 Deportivo Santaní

Jornada 17 29 Abr

Local Visitante
Olimpia X 20:00 Cerro Porteño
Guaraní X 20:00 Libertad
Club Nacional X 20:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol de América X 20:00 Deportivo Santaní
Rubio Ñu X 20:00 Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Capiatá X 20:00 General Díaz

Jornada 19 09 May

Local Visitante
Olimpia S 20:00 Deportivo Santaní
Guaraní S 20:00 Sportivo Luqueño
Club Nacional S 20:00 Libertad
Rubio Ñu S 20:00 Sol de América
General Díaz S 20:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Deportivo Capiatá S 20:00 Cerro Porteño

Jornada 21 23 May

Local Visitante
Olimpia S 20:00 Sol de América
Club Nacional S 20:00 Sportivo Luqueño
Rubio Ñu S 20:00 Guaraní
General Díaz S 20:00 Libertad
Deportivo Capiatá S 20:00 Deportivo Santaní
Sportivo San Lorenzo S 20:00 Cerro Porteño

Jornada 2 06 - 09 Feb

Local Visitante
Deportivo Capiatá 2 - 1 Guaraní
General Díaz 3 - 0 Sol de América
Libertad 1 - 0 Rubio Ñu
Sportivo San Lorenzo 3 - 3 Sportivo Luqueño
Club Nacional 0 - 0 Olimpia
Cerro Porteño 2 - 2 Deportivo Santaní

Jornada 4 20 - 23 Feb

Local Visitante
Deportivo Capiatá 0 - 1 Club Nacional
Deportivo Santaní 3 - 0 Rubio Ñu
General Díaz 1 - 2 Olimpia
Sportivo San Lorenzo 3 - 4 Guaraní
Cerro Porteño 0 - 1 Sol de América
Libertad 2 - 0 Sportivo Luqueño

Jornada 6 28 Feb - 02 Mar

Local Visitante
General Díaz 0 - 2 Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Club Nacional
Libertad 1 - 3 Guaraní
Cerro Porteño D 22:00 Olimpia
Deportivo Santaní D 22:00 Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño L 00:10 Rubio Ñu

Jornada 8 14 Mar

Local Visitante
Libertad S 21:00 Club Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño S 21:00 Guaraní
Cerro Porteño S 21:00 Deportivo Capiatá
Sol de América S 21:00 Rubio Ñu
Sportivo San Lorenzo S 21:00 General Díaz
Deportivo Santaní S 21:00 Olimpia

Jornada 10 25 Mar

Local Visitante
Libertad X 21:00 General Díaz
Sportivo Luqueño X 21:00 Club Nacional
Cerro Porteño X 21:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Guaraní X 21:00 Rubio Ñu
Sol de América X 21:00 Olimpia
Deportivo Santaní X 21:00 Deportivo Capiatá

Jornada 12 04 Abr

Local Visitante
Olimpia S 21:00 Rubio Ñu
Cerro Porteño S 21:00 Libertad
Club Nacional S 21:00 Guaraní
General Díaz S 21:00 Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Capiatá S 21:00 Sol de América
Sportivo San Lorenzo S 21:00 Deportivo Santaní

Jornada 14 15 Abr

Local Visitante
Libertad X 21:00 Deportivo Santaní
Cerro Porteño X 21:00 Sportivo Luqueño
Club Nacional X 21:00 Rubio Ñu
General Díaz X 21:00 Guaraní
Deportivo Capiatá X 21:00 Olimpia
Sportivo San Lorenzo X 21:00 Sol de América
Sportivo San Lorenzo X 21:00 Sol de América

Jornada 16 25 Abr

Local Visitante
Libertad S 21:00 Sol de América
Cerro Porteño S 21:00 Guaraní
General Díaz S 21:00 Club Nacional
Deportivo Capiatá S 21:00 Rubio Ñu
Sportivo San Lorenzo S 21:00 Olimpia
Deportivo Santaní S 21:00 Sportivo Luqueño

Jornada 18 02 May

Local Visitante
Libertad S 20:00 Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueño S 20:00 Sol de América
Cerro Porteño S 20:00 Club Nacional
General Díaz S 20:00 Rubio Ñu
Sportivo San Lorenzo S 20:00 Deportivo Capiatá
Deportivo Santaní S 20:00 Guaraní

Jornada 20 16 May

Local Visitante
Libertad S 20:00 Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño S 20:00 Olimpia
Cerro Porteño S 20:00 General Díaz
Sol de América S 20:00 Guaraní
Sportivo San Lorenzo S 20:00 Rubio Ñu
Deportivo Santaní S 20:00 Club Nacional

Jornada 22 30 May

Local Visitante
Libertad S 20:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo Luqueño S 20:00 Deportivo Capiatá
Cerro Porteño S 20:00 Rubio Ñu
Guaraní S 20:00 Olimpia
Sol de América S 20:00 Club Nacional
Deportivo Santaní S 20:00 General Díaz

Zona horaria CET