Mundial Femenino Temporada 2015

Calendario Mundial_femenino 2015

GruposDomingo, 07/06/2015

  • GRUPO A COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    CANADÁ Escudo Canadá
    1 - 0
    Escudo China CHINA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 00:00
  • GRUPO A COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    NUEVA ZELANDA Escudo Nueva Zelanda
    0 - 1
    Escudo Holanda HOLANDA
    • 03:00
  • GRUPO B LANSDOWNE PARK
    NORUEGA Escudo Noruega
    4 - 0
    Escudo Tailandia TAILANDIA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 19:00
  • GRUPO B LANSDOWNE PARK
    ALEMANIA Escudo Alemania
    10 - 0
    Escudo Costa de Marfil COSTA DE MARFIL
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00

GruposLunes, 08/06/2015

  • GRUPO D WINNIPEG STADIUM
    SUECIA Escudo Suecia
    3 - 3
    Escudo Nigeria NIGERIA
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00

GruposMartes, 09/06/2015

GruposMiércoles, 10/06/2015

  • GRUPO E OLYMPIC STADIUM
    BRASIL Escudo Brasil
    2 - 0
    Escudo Corea del Sur COREA DEL SUR
      • Eurosport 2
    • 01:00

GruposJueves, 11/06/2015

  • GRUPO B LANSDOWNE PARK
    ALEMANIA Escudo Alemania
    1 - 1
    Escudo Noruega NORUEGA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 22:00

GruposViernes, 12/06/2015

  • GRUPO A COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    CHINA Escudo China
    1 - 0
    Escudo Holanda HOLANDA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 00:00
  • GRUPO A COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    CANADÁ Escudo Canadá
    0 - 0
    Escudo Nueva Zelanda NUEVA ZELANDA
    • 03:00
  • GRUPO B LANSDOWNE PARK
    COSTA DE MARFIL Escudo Costa de Marfil
    2 - 3
    Escudo Tailandia TAILANDIA
    • 01:00
  • GRUPO D WINNIPEG STADIUM
    AUSTRALIA Escudo Australia
    2 - 0
    Escudo Nigeria NIGERIA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 23:00

GruposSábado, 13/06/2015

GruposDomingo, 14/06/2015

  • GRUPO E OLYMPIC STADIUM
    COREA DEL SUR Escudo Corea del Sur
    2 - 2
    Escudo Costa Rica COSTA RICA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 01:00

GruposLunes, 15/06/2015

  • GRUPO B WINNIPEG STADIUM
    TAILANDIA Escudo Tailandia
    0 - 4
    Escudo Alemania ALEMANIA
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00
  • GRUPO B MONCTON STADIUM
    COSTA DE MARFIL Escudo Costa de Marfil
    1 - 3
    Escudo Noruega NORUEGA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 22:00

GruposMartes, 16/06/2015

  • GRUPO A OLYMPIC STADIUM
    HOLANDA Escudo Holanda
    1 - 1
    Escudo Canadá CANADÁ
      • Eurosport
    • 01:30
  • GRUPO A WINNIPEG STADIUM
    CHINA Escudo China
    2 - 2
    Escudo Nueva Zelanda NUEVA ZELANDA
      • Eurosport 2
    • 01:30
  • GRUPO C WINNIPEG STADIUM
    ECUADOR Escudo Ecuador
    0 - 1
    Escudo Japón JAPÓN
      • Eurosport 2
    • 23:00
  • GRUPO C COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    SUIZA Escudo Suiza
    1 - 2
    Escudo Camerún CAMERÚN
      • Eurosport
    • 23:00

GruposMiércoles, 17/06/2015

  • GRUPO D BC PLACE
    NIGERIA Escudo Nigeria
    0 - 1
    Escudo Estados Unidos ESTADOS UNIDOS
    • 02:00
  • GRUPO D COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    AUSTRALIA Escudo Australia
    1 - 1
    Escudo Suecia SUECIA
      • Eurosport
    • 02:00
  • GRUPO F LANSDOWNE PARK
    MÉXICO Escudo México
    0 - 5
    Escudo Francia FRANCIA
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00
  • GRUPO F OLYMPIC STADIUM
    INGLATERRA Escudo Inglaterra
    Escudo Colombia COLOMBIA

GruposJueves, 18/06/2015

OctavosSábado, 20/06/2015

  • LANSDOWNE PARK
    ALEMANIA Escudo Alemania
    4 - 1
    Escudo Suecia SUECIA
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00

OctavosDomingo, 21/06/2015

  • COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    CHINA Escudo China
    1 - 0
    Escudo Camerún CAMERÚN
      • Eurosport
    • 01:30
  • OLYMPIC STADIUM
    FRANCIA Escudo Francia
    3 - 0
    Escudo Corea del Sur COREA DEL SUR
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00
  • MONCTON STADIUM
    BRASIL Escudo Brasil
    0 - 1
    Escudo Australia AUSTRALIA
      • Eurosport
    • 19:00

OctavosLunes, 22/06/2015

  • LANSDOWNE PARK
    NORUEGA Escudo Noruega
    1 - 2
    Escudo Inglaterra INGLATERRA
      • Eurosport
    • 23:00
  • BC PLACE
    CANADÁ Escudo Canadá
    1 - 0
    Escudo Suiza SUIZA
      • Eurosport
    • 01:30

OctavosMartes, 23/06/2015

OctavosMiércoles, 24/06/2015

  • BC PLACE
    JAPÓN Escudo Japón
    2 - 1
    Escudo Holanda HOLANDA
      • Eurosport
    • 04:00

CuartosViernes, 26/06/2015

  • OLYMPIC STADIUM
    ALEMANIA Escudo Alemania
    15 - 14
    Escudo Francia FRANCIA
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00

CuartosSábado, 27/06/2015

  • LANSDOWNE PARK
    CHINA Escudo China
    0 - 1
    Escudo Estados Unidos ESTADOS UNIDOS
      • Eurosport
    • 01:30
  • COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    AUSTRALIA Escudo Australia
    0 - 1
    Escudo Japón JAPÓN
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00

CuartosDomingo, 28/06/2015

  • BC PLACE
    INGLATERRA Escudo Inglaterra
    2 - 1
    Escudo Canadá CANADÁ
      • Eurosport
    • 01:30

SemifinalMiércoles, 01/07/2015

  • OLYMPIC STADIUM
    ESTADOS UNIDOS Escudo Estados Unidos
    2 - 0
    Escudo Alemania ALEMANIA
      • Teledeporte
    • 01:00

SemifinalJueves, 02/07/2015

  • COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    JAPÓN Escudo Japón
    2 - 1
    Escudo Inglaterra INGLATERRA
      • Teledeporte
    • 01:00

FinalSábado, 04/07/2015

  • COMMONWEALTH STADIUM
    ALEMANIA Escudo Alemania
    0 - 1
    Escudo Inglaterra INGLATERRA
      • Eurosport
    • 22:00

FinalLunes, 06/07/2015

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.