Liga Holandesa

liga holandesa

Calendario

Zona horaria CET

Jornada 1 08 - 12 Ago

Local Visitante
Roda 3 - 1 Heracles Almelo
3 - 2 Utrecht
0 - 3
Willem II 1 - 1 Vitesse
ADO Den Haag 2 - 2
Heerenveen 3 - 1 De Graafschap
1 - 1
Zwolle 2 - 2 Cambuur
NEC Nijmegen 1 - 0 Excelsior

Jornada 3 21 - 23 Ago

Local Visitante
2 - 0 Excelsior
Roda 1 - 0 De Graafschap
Heerenveen 1 - 1
Cambuur 1 - 6 Heracles Almelo
Zwolle 2 - 1
NEC Nijmegen 0 - 2
0 - 0 Willem II
ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 Utrecht
2 - 0 Vitesse

Jornada 5 12 - 13 Sep

Local Visitante
De Graafschap 1 - 3
Roda 0 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
2 - 2
Cambuur 0 - 6
Zwolle 3 - 0 Excelsior
3 - 1 Heerenveen
1 - 0 Willem II
ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 Heracles Almelo
Utrecht 2 - 1 Vitesse

Jornada 7 26 - 27 Sep

Local Visitante
Heerenveen 0 - 0 Vitesse
Utrecht 3 - 3 Cambuur
2 - 0
2 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
3 - 1 Heracles Almelo
De Graafschap 2 - 2 Willem II
2 - 0 Zwolle
ADO Den Haag 3 - 3 Excelsior
2 - 1 Roda

Jornada 9 17 - 18 Oct

Local Visitante
Cambuur 1 - 1
2 - 1 Willem II
Heracles Almelo 0 - 2
1 - 1 Excelsior
Utrecht 1 - 1 Roda
1 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
Heerenveen 2 - 5
ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 De Graafschap
Zwolle 1 - 5 Vitesse

Jornada 11 30 Oct - 01 Nov

Local Visitante
Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 Willem II
2 - 0 Zwolle
6 - 0 Roda
Excelsior 0 - 3 Vitesse
De Graafschap 3 - 6
ADO Den Haag 1 - 0
Heerenveen 2 - 0 Cambuur
Utrecht 4 - 2
2 - 4 NEC Nijmegen

Jornada 13 21 - 22 Nov

Local Visitante
3 - 1 Heerenveen
Roda 0 - 5 Zwolle
5 - 1 Cambuur
Willem II 2 - 2
De Graafschap 1 - 2
Heracles Almelo 0 - 0 Excelsior
5 - 0
NEC Nijmegen 1 - 0 Utrecht
ADO Den Haag 2 - 2 Vitesse

Jornada 15 04 - 06 Dic

Local Visitante
0 - 1 ADO Den Haag
Excelsior 1 - 1
Vitesse 0 - 1
De Graafschap 0 - 1 Utrecht
5 - 2 Heerenveen
Willem II 3 - 0 Cambuur
3 - 0 Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen 2 - 2 Zwolle
Roda 0 - 0

Jornada 17 18 - 20 Dic

Local Visitante
Vitesse 5 - 1
2 - 2 Utrecht
3 - 2 Zwolle
Heracles Almelo 2 - 1
Excelsior 1 - 4 Cambuur
Willem II 3 - 2 Roda
Heerenveen 0 - 4 ADO Den Haag
NEC Nijmegen 3 - 1
2 - 1 De Graafschap

Jornada 19 22 - 24 Ene

Local Visitante
0 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 De Graafschap
1 - 0 Vitesse
Excelsior 0 - 1 Roda
Heerenveen 3 - 1 Willem II
4 - 2
4 - 2
Utrecht 1 - 0 Zwolle
ADO Den Haag 2 - 1 Cambuur

Jornada 21 29 - 31 Ene

Local Visitante
Willem II 0 - 0 Heracles Almelo
Vitesse 0 - 0 Excelsior
4 - 2 De Graafschap
Zwolle 1 - 3
NEC Nijmegen 0 - 3
Roda 2 - 2
0 - 2 ADO Den Haag
Cambuur 0 - 1 Heerenveen
3 - 1 Utrecht

Jornada 23 12 - 14 Feb

Local Visitante
Cambuur V 20:00 Utrecht
Heracles Almelo S 18:30
Willem II S 19:45 De Graafschap
Roda S 19:45
Vitesse S 20:45 Heerenveen
D 12:30
Zwolle D 14:30
Excelsior D 14:30 ADO Den Haag
NEC Nijmegen D 16:45

Jornada 25 26 - 28 Feb

Local Visitante
Excelsior V 20:00 NEC Nijmegen
S 18:30
S 19:45 ADO Den Haag
Cambuur S 19:45 Zwolle
Vitesse S 20:45 Willem II
Heracles Almelo D 12:30 Roda
De Graafschap D 14:30 Heerenveen
Utrecht D 14:30
D 16:45

Jornada 27 11 - 13 Mar

Local Visitante
De Graafschap V 20:00 Roda
S 18:30 Zwolle
S 19:45 Heerenveen
Willem II S 19:45
Excelsior S 20:45
Utrecht D 12:30 ADO Den Haag
Vitesse D 14:30
Heracles Almelo D 14:30 Cambuur
D 16:45 NEC Nijmegen

Jornada 29 02 - 03 Abr

Local Visitante
De Graafschap S 18:30 Cambuur
Heracles Almelo S 18:30 Utrecht
S 19:45
S 20:45 Excelsior
Willem II S 20:45
NEC Nijmegen D 12:30 Vitesse
Roda D 14:30 Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag D 14:30
D 16:45 Zwolle

Jornada 31 15 - 17 Abr

Local Visitante
De Graafschap V 20:00
Vitesse S 18:30 Heracles Almelo
S 19:45
S 19:45 Zwolle
Roda S 20:45
D 12:30 Utrecht
Willem II D 14:30 ADO Den Haag
NEC Nijmegen D 14:30 Cambuur
Excelsior D 16:45 Heerenveen

Jornada 33 01 May

Local Visitante
D 14:30 Cambuur
Willem II D 14:30
D 14:30
Vitesse D 14:30 Utrecht
D 14:30 De Graafschap
Heerenveen D 14:30
NEC Nijmegen D 14:30 Roda
Excelsior D 14:30 Zwolle
Heracles Almelo D 14:30 ADO Den Haag

Jornada 2 14 - 16 Ago

Local Visitante
Vitesse 3 - 0 Roda
De Graafschap 0 - 3 Zwolle
3 - 0 Willem II
1 - 4 ADO Den Haag
Excelsior 2 - 2
2 - 0
Cambuur 0 - 2
Utrecht 1 - 1 Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo 3 - 0 NEC Nijmegen

Jornada 4 28 - 30 Ago

Local Visitante
Willem II 0 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
Utrecht 2 - 0
Heerenveen 1 - 1 Zwolle
Excelsior 3 - 0 De Graafschap
Heracles Almelo 2 - 0
4 - 0 ADO Den Haag
Vitesse 4 - 1 Cambuur
0 - 1 Roda
3 - 1

Jornada 6 18 - 20 Sep

Local Visitante
NEC Nijmegen 2 - 0 Heerenveen
Cambuur 0 - 0
Zwolle 2 - 1 ADO Den Haag
Heracles Almelo 2 - 1
Willem II 3 - 1 Utrecht
Roda 1 - 1
Excelsior 0 - 2
Vitesse 3 - 0 De Graafschap
2 - 0

Jornada 8 02 - 04 Oct

Local Visitante
Heracles Almelo 2 - 0 Heerenveen
NEC Nijmegen 4 - 1 ADO Den Haag
Willem II 0 - 1 Zwolle
Roda 1 - 1 Cambuur
Excelsior 1 - 0 Utrecht
De Graafschap 1 - 2
1 - 2
Vitesse 5 - 0
3 - 1

Jornada 10 23 - 25 Oct

Local Visitante
Zwolle 1 - 2 Utrecht
Willem II 2 - 2 Heerenveen
De Graafschap 0 - 1 Heracles Almelo
1 - 3
Roda 1 - 2 Excelsior
Cambuur 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag
Vitesse 1 - 3
NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1
3 - 1

Jornada 12 06 - 08 Nov

Local Visitante
Roda 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag
1 - 4 Heerenveen
Willem II 2 - 3 Excelsior
NEC Nijmegen 2 - 0 De Graafschap
Zwolle 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo
3 - 1 Utrecht
1 - 1
Cambuur 2 - 2
Vitesse 0 - 2

Jornada 14 27 - 29 Nov

Local Visitante
Cambuur 2 - 3 De Graafschap
Heerenveen 3 - 0 Roda
Excelsior 2 - 4
1 - 3 Willem II
Vitesse 1 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
Utrecht 4 - 2 Heracles Almelo
Zwolle 0 - 2
2 - 1 ADO Den Haag
3 - 0

Jornada 16 11 - 13 Dic

Local Visitante
Heerenveen 2 - 1 Excelsior
ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 Willem II
1 - 1 Roda
Cambuur 3 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
2 - 1 De Graafschap
Utrecht 1 - 0
Zwolle 2 - 1
1 - 1
Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 Vitesse

Jornada 18 15 - 17 Ene

Local Visitante
4 - 0 Heracles Almelo
Cambuur 0 - 2 Vitesse
Roda 0 - 1
Zwolle 5 - 2 Heerenveen
De Graafschap 2 - 0 Excelsior
ADO Den Haag 0 - 1
0 - 2
1 - 4 Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen 1 - 0 Willem II

Jornada 20 26 - 28 Ene

Local Visitante
Willem II 1 - 1
0 - 0 Heracles Almelo
3 - 1 Cambuur
NEC Nijmegen 2 - 0
De Graafschap 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag
Vitesse 1 - 1 Zwolle
Excelsior 1 - 3
Roda 1 - 0 Utrecht
1 - 2 Heerenveen

Jornada 22 05 - 07 Feb

Local Visitante
Excelsior 0 - 0 Willem II
ADO Den Haag 2 - 2 Roda
1 - 0 Vitesse
Heerenveen 1 - 3
Heracles Almelo 2 - 0 Zwolle
2 - 1
De Graafschap 1 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
2 - 0 Cambuur
Utrecht 0 - 2

Jornada 24 19 - 21 Feb

Local Visitante
ADO Den Haag V 20:00 Zwolle
S 18:30
S 19:45 Heracles Almelo
Heerenveen S 19:45 NEC Nijmegen
S 20:45 Cambuur
De Graafschap D 12:30 Vitesse
D 14:30 Excelsior
Utrecht D 14:30 Willem II
D 16:45 Roda

Jornada 26 04 - 06 Mar

Local Visitante
ADO Den Haag V 20:00
Zwolle S 18:30 De Graafschap
S 19:45 Excelsior
S 19:45
Heerenveen S 20:45 Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen D 12:30 Heracles Almelo
Willem II D 14:30
Roda D 14:30 Vitesse
D 16:45 Cambuur

Jornada 28 18 - 20 Mar

Local Visitante
Utrecht V 20:00 Excelsior
Heerenveen S 18:30 Heracles Almelo
S 19:45 De Graafschap
Zwolle S 19:45 Willem II
Cambuur S 20:45 Roda
D 12:30
D 14:30 Vitesse
ADO Den Haag D 14:30 NEC Nijmegen
D 16:45

Jornada 30 08 - 10 Abr

Local Visitante
Zwolle V 20:00 Roda
Excelsior S 18:30 Heracles Almelo
Vitesse S 19:45 ADO Den Haag
Cambuur S 19:45
S 20:45 Willem II
Heerenveen D 12:30
Utrecht D 14:30 NEC Nijmegen
D 14:30 De Graafschap
D 16:45

Jornada 32 19 - 21 Abr

Local Visitante
M 18:30 Roda
M 20:45 Vitesse
Utrecht X 18:30 De Graafschap
ADO Den Haag X 18:30
Zwolle X 19:45 NEC Nijmegen
Heerenveen X 20:45
X 20:45 Excelsior
Cambuur J 18:30 Willem II
Heracles Almelo J 20:45

Jornada 34 08 May

Local Visitante
D 14:30 NEC Nijmegen
Cambuur D 14:30 Excelsior
De Graafschap D 14:30
Roda D 14:30 Willem II
D 14:30 Vitesse
Utrecht D 14:30
Zwolle D 14:30
D 14:30 Heracles Almelo
ADO Den Haag D 14:30 Heerenveen

Zona horaria CET