Liga Holandesa

liga holandesa

Calendario

Zona horaria CEST

Jornada 1 08 - 10 Ago

Local Visitante
Zwolle 2 - 0 Utrecht
Heerenveen 1 - 2 FC Dordrecht
Cambuur 1 - 1
NAC Breda 1 - 1 Excelsior
Heracles Almelo 0 - 3
ADO Den Haag 0 - 1
4 - 1 Vitesse
Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 3 Groningen
Willem II 1 - 3

Jornada 3 22 - 24 Ago

Local Visitante
Heracles Almelo 0 - 1 Cambuur
Willem II 3 - 0
Heerenveen 2 - 0 Excelsior
Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 FC Dordrecht
Zwolle 2 - 1 Vitesse
1 - 2 Utrecht
NAC Breda 1 - 1
ADO Den Haag 3 - 0 Groningen
1 - 3

Jornada 5 13 - 14 Sep

Local Visitante
2 - 1 Heracles Almelo
2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1 Heerenveen
1 - 2 Willem II
Zwolle 3 - 1
Utrecht 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag
Vitesse 3 - 1 Excelsior
Cambuur 3 - 0 Groningen
FC Dordrecht 0 - 1 NAC Breda

Jornada 7 27 - 28 Sep

Local Visitante
FC Dordrecht 2 - 6 Vitesse
NAC Breda 2 - 5
Zwolle 4 - 2 Heracles Almelo
Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 4
ADO Den Haag 2 - 3
Excelsior 1 - 1 Cambuur
3 - 1 Utrecht
Groningen 1 - 0 Willem II
Heerenveen 1 - 0

Jornada 9 18 - 19 Oct

Local Visitante
3 - 0
Willem II 1 - 4 Vitesse
2 - 1 Heracles Almelo
NAC Breda 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
Heerenveen 2 - 2 Cambuur
FC Dordrecht 1 - 3 Utrecht
Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 2 Zwolle
Groningen 1 - 1 Excelsior

Jornada 11 01 - 02 Nov

Local Visitante
4 - 0 FC Dordrecht
2 - 0 Zwolle
2 - 0 Heerenveen
1 - 0 ADO Den Haag
Utrecht 3 - 1 Vitesse
Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 3 Heracles Almelo
Willem II 1 - 1 Cambuur
3 - 3 Excelsior
Groningen 1 - 0 NAC Breda

Jornada 13 22 - 23 Nov

Local Visitante
1 - 0 Vitesse
Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0 NAC Breda
2 - 0 FC Dordrecht
Willem II 1 - 1 Excelsior
4 - 1 Heerenveen
Groningen 1 - 1
Zwolle 1 - 2
Heracles Almelo 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag
Utrecht 1 - 3 Cambuur

Jornada 15 06 - 07 Dic

Local Visitante
2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior 2 - 5
Cambuur 0 - 1 NAC Breda
5 - 0 Willem II
FC Dordrecht 1 - 3
Zwolle 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag
Utrecht 2 - 4 Heracles Almelo
Groningen 1 - 1 Heerenveen
Vitesse 2 - 2

Jornada 17 19 - 21 Dic

Local Visitante
Heerenveen 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag
Cambuur 2 - 1 Zwolle
5 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
FC Dordrecht 1 - 1 Groningen
0 - 3 Utrecht
Vitesse 3 - 0 Heracles Almelo
NAC Breda 0 - 1
Excelsior 0 - 2
3 - 2 Willem II

Jornada 19 23 - 25 Ene

Local Visitante
2 - 0 Heracles Almelo
Cambuur 1 - 2
Zwolle 1 - 1
FC Dordrecht 1 - 0 Excelsior
Heerenveen 4 - 1 Vitesse
0 - 0
NAC Breda 0 - 0 Willem II
Groningen 2 - 2 Utrecht
Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 ADO Den Haag

Jornada 21 03 - 05 Feb

Local Visitante
Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 Excelsior
NAC Breda 0 - 2
Heerenveen 3 - 1
ADO Den Haag 2 - 0
Zwolle 4 - 0 FC Dordrecht
Willem II 1 - 0 Utrecht
Cambuur 0 - 2 Vitesse
Heracles Almelo 2 - 2 Groningen
0 - 1

Jornada 23 13 - 15 Feb

Local Visitante
2 - 4
Heracles Almelo 2 - 0
Vitesse 2 - 0 Willem II
Excelsior 1 - 1 Groningen
ADO Den Haag 3 - 2 NAC Breda
Cambuur 2 - 1 Heerenveen
Utrecht 6 - 1 FC Dordrecht
Zwolle 0 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
4 - 2

Jornada 25 27 Feb - 01 Mar

Local Visitante
FC Dordrecht 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
Vitesse 2 - 1 Zwolle
2 - 0 Willem II
1 - 1 NAC Breda
Cambuur 1 - 0 Heracles Almelo
Excelsior 3 - 0 Heerenveen
Utrecht 0 - 0
Groningen 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag
1 - 3

Jornada 27 13 - 15 Mar

Local Visitante
Vitesse 3 - 1
2 - 0 Zwolle
Cambuur 3 - 1 Utrecht
NAC Breda 1 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior 2 - 3 Willem II
ADO Den Haag 1 - 3 Heracles Almelo
2 - 1 Groningen
Heerenveen 1 - 4
FC Dordrecht 1 - 2

Jornada 29 04 - 05 Abr

Local Visitante
Vitesse S 18:30 Groningen
Zwolle S 18:30 Willem II
Heerenveen S 19:45 NAC Breda
S 20:45
FC Dordrecht S 20:45 Heracles Almelo
Utrecht D 12:30
D 12:30
Excelsior D 14:30 ADO Den Haag
Cambuur D 16:45 Go Ahead Eagles

Jornada 31 17 - 19 Abr

Local Visitante
Cambuur V 20:00 Excelsior
S 18:30 ADO Den Haag
S 19:45 Heerenveen
Vitesse S 19:45 FC Dordrecht
Willem II S 20:45 Groningen
D 12:30 Go Ahead Eagles
D 14:30 NAC Breda
Heracles Almelo D 14:30 Zwolle
Utrecht D 16:45

Jornada 33 10 May

Local Visitante
D 14:30 Vitesse
D 14:30 Heracles Almelo
Willem II D 14:30 ADO Den Haag
D 14:30 Cambuur
D 14:30 NAC Breda
D 14:30 FC Dordrecht
Utrecht D 14:30 Excelsior
Groningen D 14:30 Zwolle
Go Ahead Eagles D 14:30 Heerenveen

Jornada 2 15 - 17 Ago

Local Visitante
1 - 1 Heerenveen
6 - 1 NAC Breda
2 - 2 ADO Den Haag
FC Dordrecht 1 - 2 Zwolle
Vitesse 2 - 2 Cambuur
1 - 3
Utrecht 2 - 1 Willem II
Excelsior 3 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
Groningen 3 - 1 Heracles Almelo

Jornada 4 29 - 31 Ago

Local Visitante
Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 Willem II
Cambuur 3 - 2 ADO Den Haag
Excelsior 3 - 1 Heracles Almelo
FC Dordrecht 1 - 3
Heerenveen 3 - 1 Utrecht
2 - 0 Vitesse
NAC Breda 3 - 1 Zwolle
Groningen 2 - 0
0 - 0

Jornada 6 19 - 21 Sep

Local Visitante
Willem II 2 - 1 NAC Breda
Excelsior 1 - 1 FC Dordrecht
ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
Vitesse 1 - 1 Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo 1 - 4
0 - 1
4 - 0 Cambuur
1 - 0 Zwolle
Utrecht 1 - 0 Groningen

Jornada 8 03 - 05 Oct

Local Visitante
Vitesse 6 - 1 ADO Den Haag
Heracles Almelo 6 - 1 NAC Breda
Willem II 2 - 1 Heerenveen
Cambuur 4 - 1 FC Dordrecht
Utrecht 2 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 0 Excelsior
4 - 0 Groningen
2 - 2
0 - 0 Zwolle

Jornada 10 24 - 26 Oct

Local Visitante
ADO Den Haag 2 - 0 FC Dordrecht
Vitesse 2 - 2 NAC Breda
Heracles Almelo 1 - 3 Willem II
2 - 2 Groningen
3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
Cambuur 0 - 1
Utrecht 1 - 5
Zwolle 2 - 2 Heerenveen
Excelsior 2 - 1

Jornada 12 07 - 09 Nov

Local Visitante
Excelsior 2 - 2 Utrecht
ADO Den Haag 3 - 2 Willem II
Heerenveen 2 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
Zwolle 2 - 0 Groningen
NAC Breda 0 - 1
Cambuur 2 - 4
Vitesse 0 - 0
FC Dordrecht 0 - 4
Heracles Almelo 1 - 2

Jornada 14 28 Nov - 17 Dic

Local Visitante
FC Dordrecht 0 - 4 Willem II
Heerenveen 0 - 1 Heracles Almelo
Vitesse 2 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
NAC Breda 1 - 5 Utrecht
Cambuur 0 - 2
ADO Den Haag 1 - 1
1 - 2 Groningen
Excelsior 0 - 5 Zwolle
4 - 3

Jornada 16 12 - 14 Dic

Local Visitante
Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 FC Dordrecht
NAC Breda 0 - 2 Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag 2 - 2 Excelsior
Willem II 0 - 1 Zwolle
Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 2 Cambuur
3 - 1 Utrecht
2 - 0
Groningen 1 - 1 Vitesse
2 - 2

Jornada 18 16 - 18 Ene

Local Visitante
2 - 0 Groningen
Zwolle 4 - 1 NAC Breda
2 - 0 FC Dordrecht
ADO Den Haag 2 - 2 Cambuur
Vitesse 0 - 1
Willem II 1 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 1
Utrecht 1 - 2 Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo 0 - 3 Excelsior

Jornada 20 31 Ene - 01 Feb

Local Visitante
2 - 1 Willem II
Groningen 2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior 0 - 0 NAC Breda
FC Dordrecht 0 - 0 Heerenveen
2 - 1 Cambuur
2 - 1 ADO Den Haag
Vitesse 1 - 0
Utrecht 0 - 2 Zwolle
3 - 1 Heracles Almelo

Jornada 22 07 - 08 Feb

Local Visitante
1 - 3 Excelsior
FC Dordrecht 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag
Heerenveen 4 - 0 Zwolle
3 - 1 Utrecht
NAC Breda 0 - 1 Vitesse
2 - 1 Cambuur
Willem II 3 - 0 Heracles Almelo
Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 2
Groningen 2 - 4

Jornada 24 20 - 22 Feb

Local Visitante
NAC Breda 2 - 1 Cambuur
ADO Den Haag 3 - 2 Zwolle
Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 2
Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 Utrecht
Heerenveen 3 - 1 Groningen
3 - 0 FC Dordrecht
Willem II 1 - 1
1 - 2 Vitesse
3 - 2 Excelsior

Jornada 26 06 - 08 Mar

Local Visitante
Willem II 2 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 3
ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 Vitesse
Zwolle 6 - 1 Cambuur
Groningen 2 - 0 FC Dordrecht
3 - 0 NAC Breda
1 - 0 Excelsior
Utrecht 6 - 2

Jornada 28 20 - 22 Mar

Local Visitante
Utrecht 3 - 4 NAC Breda
Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 2 Vitesse
Willem II 2 - 1 FC Dordrecht
Heracles Almelo 1 - 4 Heerenveen
2 - 1 Cambuur
Zwolle 1 - 1 Excelsior
2 - 1
Groningen 2 - 2
1 - 0 ADO Den Haag

Jornada 30 10 - 12 Abr

Local Visitante
V 20:00 Zwolle
Excelsior S 18:30 Vitesse
Heerenveen S 19:45
NAC Breda S 19:45 FC Dordrecht
Heracles Almelo S 20:45
Willem II D 12:30
Groningen D 14:30 Cambuur
Go Ahead Eagles D 14:30
ADO Den Haag D 16:45 Utrecht

Jornada 32 24 - 26 Abr

Local Visitante
ADO Den Haag V 20:00 Vitesse
Heerenveen S 18:30 Willem II
NAC Breda S 19:45 Heracles Almelo
Go Ahead Eagles S 19:45 Utrecht
Excelsior S 20:45
FC Dordrecht D 12:30 Cambuur
Zwolle D 14:30
Groningen D 14:30
D 16:45

Jornada 34 17 May

Local Visitante
Cambuur D 14:30 Willem II
Heerenveen D 14:30
FC Dordrecht D 14:30
Vitesse D 14:30 Utrecht
NAC Breda D 14:30 Groningen
Zwolle D 14:30
Excelsior D 14:30
ADO Den Haag D 14:30
Heracles Almelo D 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles

Zona horaria CEST