Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Liga Holandesa

liga holandesa

Calendario

Jornada 1 02 - 04 Ago

Local Visitante
Ajax 3 - 0 Roda
ADO Den Haag 2 - 3 PSV
NEC Nijmegen 1 - 4 Groningen
Twente 0 - 0 Waalwijk
Heerenveen 4 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
Cambuur 0 - 0 NAC Breda
Vitesse 3 - 1 Heracles Almelo
Utrecht 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
Zwolle 2 - 1 Feyenoord

Jornada 3 17 - 18 Ago

Local Visitante
PSV 3 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Cambuur 4 - 1 Groningen
Waalwijk 1 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
NEC Nijmegen 1 - 5 Zwolle
Roda 1 - 1 Vitesse
Ajax 2 - 1 Feyenoord
Heerenveen 2 - 4 Heracles Almelo
NAC Breda 1 - 2 ADO Den Haag
Twente 6 - 0 Utrecht

Jornada 5 30 Ago - 01 Sep

Local Visitante
NAC Breda 1 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
Twente 1 - 1 Heerenveen
Waalwijk 1 - 4 Go Ahead Eagles
Heracles Almelo 1 - 0 ADO Den Haag
PSV 0 - 0 Cambuur
Groningen 1 - 1 Ajax
Zwolle 1 - 1 Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 Vitesse
Feyenoord 4 - 0 Roda

Jornada 7 20 - 22 Sep

Local Visitante
Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 Cambuur
Heracles Almelo 0 - 3 Twente
Groningen 4 - 1 Waalwijk
ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
Roda 3 - 3 Heerenveen
Vitesse 3 - 0 Zwolle
Feyenoord 1 - 0 Utrecht
NAC Breda 3 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
PSV 4 - 0 Ajax

Jornada 9 04 Oct - 04 Dic

Local Visitante
Cambuur 0 - 1 Twente
Roda 0 - 0 Zwolle
Go Ahead Eagles 4 - 3 NEC Nijmegen
NAC Breda 2 - 1 Heracles Almelo
Ajax 3 - 0 Utrecht
Vitesse 1 - 2 Feyenoord
Groningen 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
PSV 2 - 1 Waalwijk
ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 Heerenveen

Jornada 11 25 - 27 Oct

Local Visitante
NEC Nijmegen 2 - 1 Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag 3 - 2 Twente
Cambuur 3 - 1 Utrecht
NAC Breda 5 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Ajax 0 - 0 Waalwijk
Roda 2 - 1 PSV
Feyenoord 1 - 2 Heracles Almelo
Zwolle 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse 2 - 2 Groningen

Jornada 13 08 - 10 Nov

Local Visitante
Heerenveen 5 - 2 Waalwijk
Roda 1 - 4 Go Ahead Eagles
Heracles Almelo 0 - 3 Groningen
Vitesse 3 - 1 Utrecht
ADO Den Haag 3 - 0 Cambuur
Zwolle 1 - 1 Twente
NAC Breda 2 - 1 PSV
NEC Nijmegen 0 - 3 Ajax
Feyenoord 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar

Jornada 15 29 Nov - 01 Dic

Local Visitante
Roda 1 - 2 Twente
Zwolle 1 - 1 Waalwijk
Heerenveen 3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
NAC Breda 2 - 2 Groningen
Heracles Almelo 1 - 2 Utrecht
ADO Den Haag 0 - 4 Ajax
Feyenoord 3 - 1 PSV
Vitesse 3 - 0 Cambuur
NEC Nijmegen 3 - 2 AZ Alkmaar

Jornada 17 13 - 15 Dic

Local Visitante
Zwolle 1 - 2 Heerenveen
NEC Nijmegen 4 - 3 Roda
ADO Den Haag 1 - 2 Waalwijk
Twente 3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
Cambuur 1 - 2 Ajax
Feyenoord 1 - 0 Groningen
Vitesse 3 - 2 NAC Breda
Heracles Almelo 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
Utrecht 1 - 5 PSV

Jornada 19 17 - 19 Ene

Local Visitante
Twente 3 - 1 Heracles Almelo
AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 NAC Breda
Waalwijk 1 - 1 Groningen
Zwolle 1 - 2 Vitesse
Heerenveen 2 - 2 Roda
NEC Nijmegen 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag
Cambuur 2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Utrecht 2 - 5 Feyenoord
Ajax 1 - 0 PSV

Jornada 21 31 Ene - 02 Feb

Local Visitante
Feyenoord 1 - 1 Vitesse
Heerenveen 3 - 0 ADO Den Haag
Zwolle 3 - 1 Roda
Heracles Almelo 1 - 2 NAC Breda
AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 Groningen
Utrecht 1 - 1 Ajax
NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
Twente 3 - 1 Cambuur
Waalwijk 2 - 0 PSV

Jornada 23 07 - 09 Feb

Local Visitante
Vitesse 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag
PSV 3 - 2 Twente
NAC Breda 2 - 0 Roda
Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord 5 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 Cambuur
Waalwijk 5 - 2 Utrecht
Zwolle 1 - 1 Ajax
Groningen 1 - 3 Heerenveen

Jornada 25 21 - 23 Feb

Local Visitante
ADO Den Haag 3 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen 0 - 0 NAC Breda
Cambuur 1 - 0 Roda
Zwolle 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen 0 - 2 PSV
Utrecht 1 - 0 Groningen
Ajax 4 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse 3 - 1 Waalwijk
Twente 2 - 2 Feyenoord

Jornada 27 08 - 09 Mar

Local Visitante
AZ Alkmaar 4 - 0 Heracles Almelo
Roda 3 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
Heerenveen 3 - 0 Zwolle
NAC Breda 1 - 2 Vitesse
PSV 1 - 0 Utrecht
Waalwijk 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag
Groningen 0 - 2 Feyenoord
Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 Twente
Ajax 1 - 1 Cambuur

Jornada 29 22 Mar - 02 Abr

Local Visitante
Groningen 3 - 1 Vitesse
Heerenveen 2 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
PSV 3 - 1 Roda
AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 Zwolle
Waalwijk 0 - 2 Ajax
Twente 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag
Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 NAC Breda
Utrecht 1 - 0 Cambuur
Heracles Almelo 1 - 2 Feyenoord

Jornada 31 04 - 06 Abr

Local Visitante
Zwolle 0 - 1 Groningen
Heerenveen 3 - 0 PSV
NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 Cambuur
NAC Breda 0 - 2 Twente
Heracles Almelo 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
ADO Den Haag 4 - 1 Utrecht
Feyenoord 2 - 0 Waalwijk
Vitesse 1 - 1 Ajax
Roda 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar

Jornada 33 27 Abr

Local Visitante
Feyenoord - Cambuur
Heerenveen - Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen - Twente
Roda - Groningen
NAC Breda - Waalwijk
Zwolle - PSV
ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar
Heracles Almelo - Ajax
Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles

Jornada 2 09 - 11 Ago

Local Visitante
Roda 2 - 0 Cambuur
Heracles Almelo 1 - 3 Zwolle
NAC Breda 0 - 2 Heerenveen
Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 ADO Den Haag
PSV 5 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
Feyenoord 1 - 4 Twente
AZ Alkmaar 3 - 2 Ajax
Groningen 2 - 0 Utrecht
Waalwijk 4 - 2 Vitesse

Jornada 4 23 - 25 Ago

Local Visitante
Heerenveen 3 - 3 Ajax
NEC Nijmegen 2 - 2 Waalwijk
ADO Den Haag 0 - 4 Roda
Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 PSV
Zwolle 2 - 0 Cambuur
Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 3 Groningen
Feyenoord 3 - 1 NAC Breda
Vitesse 1 - 0 Twente
Utrecht 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar

Jornada 6 14 Sep - 02 Oct

Local Visitante
Ajax 2 - 1 Zwolle
Cambuur 2 - 0 Heracles Almelo
Twente 2 - 2 PSV
NEC Nijmegen 3 - 3 Feyenoord
Roda 1 - 5 NAC Breda
AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen 4 - 2 Groningen
Utrecht 2 - 1 Waalwijk
ADO Den Haag 2 - 1 Vitesse

Jornada 8 28 - 29 Sep

Local Visitante
AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 PSV
Waalwijk 1 - 4 Heracles Almelo
Utrecht 3 - 3 Roda
Zwolle 0 - 0 NAC Breda
Ajax 6 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
NEC Nijmegen 2 - 3 Vitesse
Feyenoord 4 - 2 ADO Den Haag
Heerenveen 2 - 1 Cambuur
Twente 5 - 0 Groningen

Jornada 10 19 - 20 Oct

Local Visitante
Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 2 Feyenoord
Waalwijk 1 - 2 Roda
Utrecht 4 - 2 NAC Breda
Twente 1 - 1 Ajax
Heerenveen 2 - 3 Vitesse
Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
Groningen 1 - 0 PSV
Zwolle 6 - 1 ADO Den Haag
AZ Alkmaar 3 - 1 Cambuur

Jornada 12 01 Nov - 04 Dic

Local Visitante
Waalwijk 3 - 0 NAC Breda
Ajax 0 - 1 Vitesse
Twente 2 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag
PSV 1 - 1 Zwolle
Groningen 3 - 3 Roda
Cambuur 0 - 2 Feyenoord
Utrecht 2 - 0 Heerenveen
Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo

Jornada 14 23 - 24 Nov

Local Visitante
PSV 1 - 1 Heerenveen
AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Roda
Cambuur 2 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
Ajax 3 - 0 Heracles Almelo
Waalwijk 1 - 0 Feyenoord
Utrecht 3 - 0 ADO Den Haag
Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 3 Vitesse
Groningen 0 - 0 Zwolle
Twente 5 - 2 NAC Breda

Jornada 16 06 - 08 Dic

Local Visitante
Utrecht 2 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
Ajax 4 - 0 NAC Breda
AZ Alkmaar 1 - 2 Twente
Waalwijk 2 - 2 Cambuur
PSV 2 - 6 Vitesse
Heerenveen 1 - 2 Feyenoord
Groningen 1 - 2 ADO Den Haag
Go Ahead Eagles 4 - 1 Zwolle
Roda 1 - 3 Heracles Almelo

Jornada 18 20 - 22 Dic

Local Visitante
Waalwijk 1 - 1 Twente
AZ Alkmaar 1 - 5 Heerenveen
NAC Breda 1 - 0 Cambuur
Heracles Almelo 2 - 2 Vitesse
Feyenoord 3 - 0 Zwolle
Roda 1 - 2 Ajax
Groningen 5 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 Utrecht
PSV 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag

Jornada 20 24 Ene - 12 Feb

Local Visitante
Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 Waalwijk
ADO Den Haag 3 - 2 Feyenoord
Roda 1 - 0 Utrecht
NAC Breda 1 - 2 Zwolle
PSV 1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse 1 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
Cambuur 3 - 1 Heerenveen
Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 Ajax
Groningen 1 - 1 Twente

Jornada 22 04 - 06 Feb

Local Visitante
Roda 1 - 2 Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag 0 - 3 Heracles Almelo
Vitesse 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
Cambuur 1 - 2 PSV
NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 NAC Breda
Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 2 Waalwijk
Heerenveen 0 - 2 Twente
Utrecht 1 - 2 Zwolle
Ajax 2 - 1 Groningen

Jornada 24 14 - 16 Feb

Local Visitante
PSV 2 - 1 Heracles Almelo
Twente 2 - 0 Vitesse
Waalwijk 1 - 3 NEC Nijmegen
Roda 0 - 1 ADO Den Haag
AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 Utrecht
Cambuur 3 - 1 Zwolle
NAC Breda 1 - 1 Feyenoord
Groningen 1 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Ajax 3 - 0 Heerenveen

Jornada 26 28 Feb - 02 Mar

Local Visitante
Heracles Almelo 1 - 2 Heerenveen
Zwolle 3 - 3 NEC Nijmegen
ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 NAC Breda
Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 3 PSV
Vitesse 3 - 0 Roda
Utrecht 1 - 1 Twente
Feyenoord 1 - 2 Ajax
Groningen 1 - 1 Cambuur
AZ Alkmaar 4 - 0 Waalwijk

Jornada 28 14 - 16 Mar

Local Visitante
Cambuur 3 - 2 Waalwijk
Vitesse 1 - 2 PSV
ADO Den Haag 2 - 1 Groningen
Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 Roda
Twente 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
NEC Nijmegen 2 - 2 Utrecht
Zwolle 2 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord 2 - 0 Heerenveen
NAC Breda 0 - 0 Ajax

Jornada 30 28 - 30 Mar

Local Visitante
NAC Breda 2 - 2 Utrecht
Vitesse 2 - 2 Heerenveen
NEC Nijmegen 1 - 2 Heracles Almelo
PSV 2 - 3 Groningen
Feyenoord 5 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Cambuur 0 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
Ajax 3 - 0 Twente
Roda 0 - 1 Waalwijk
ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 Zwolle

Jornada 32 11 - 13 Abr

Local Visitante
Groningen 2 - 1 NAC Breda
Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 2 Heerenveen
Cambuur 4 - 3 Vitesse
Twente 3 - 0 Roda
AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
Waalwijk 1 - 1 Zwolle
Utrecht 2 - 1 Heracles Almelo
Ajax 3 - 2 ADO Den Haag
PSV 0 - 2 Feyenoord

Jornada 34 03 May

Local Visitante
PSV - NAC Breda
Ajax - NEC Nijmegen
AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord
Cambuur - ADO Den Haag
Waalwijk - Heerenveen
Twente - Zwolle
Utrecht - Vitesse
Groningen - Heracles Almelo
Go Ahead Eagles - Roda