Liga Griega

liga griega

Calendario

Zona horaria CEST

Jornada 1 22 - 24 Ago

Local Visitante
Panthrakikos FC 0 - 2
Kalloni 0 - 1 Iraklis
AEK Atenas 3 - 0 Platanias
0 - 0 Xanthi
Atromitos 1 - 0 Levadiakos FC
Veria 1 - 1 PAS Giannina
3 - 0 Panionios
Panetolikos 1 - 2

Jornada 3 13 Sep

Local Visitante
D 16:00 Platanias
AEK Atenas D 16:00 PAS Giannina
Iraklis D 16:00 Levadiakos FC
Atromitos D 16:00 Xanthi
Panionios D 16:00
Veria D 16:00
Panetolikos D 16:00 Panthrakikos FC
Kalloni D 16:00

Jornada 5 27 Sep

Local Visitante
D 16:00 PAS Giannina
D 16:00 Platanias
Iraklis D 16:00 Xanthi
Atromitos D 16:00
Panionios D 16:00 Panthrakikos FC
Levadiakos FC D 16:00
Veria D 16:00 AEK Atenas
Kalloni D 16:00 Panetolikos

Jornada 7 18 Oct

Local Visitante
D 16:00 AEK Atenas
D 16:00 PAS Giannina
Iraklis D 16:00
Panionios D 16:00 Kalloni
D 16:00 Xanthi
Levadiakos FC D 16:00 Panetolikos
Veria D 16:00 Atromitos
Platanias D 16:00 Panthrakikos FC

Jornada 9 01 Nov

Local Visitante
D 16:00 AEK Atenas
Iraklis D 16:00 Atromitos
Xanthi D 16:00 Panetolikos
D 16:00
Levadiakos FC D 16:00 Panionios
PAS Giannina D 16:00 Panthrakikos FC
Veria D 16:00
Platanias D 16:00 Kalloni

Jornada 11 22 Nov

Local Visitante
D 16:00 Panetolikos
D 16:00
Xanthi D 16:00 Panionios
D 16:00 Atromitos
Panthrakikos FC D 16:00 AEK Atenas
PAS Giannina D 16:00 Kalloni
Veria D 16:00 Iraklis
Platanias D 16:00 Levadiakos FC

Jornada 13 06 Dic

Local Visitante
AEK Atenas D 16:00 Kalloni
D 16:00 Panionios
Xanthi D 16:00 Platanias
D 16:00 Iraklis
Panthrakikos FC D 16:00
PAS Giannina D 16:00 Levadiakos FC
Veria D 16:00
Panetolikos D 16:00 Atromitos

Jornada 15 20 Dic

Local Visitante
AEK Atenas D 16:00 Levadiakos FC
D 16:00 Platanias
Atromitos D 16:00 Panionios
Panthrakikos FC D 16:00
PAS Giannina D 16:00 Xanthi
Veria D 16:00
Panetolikos D 16:00 Iraklis
Kalloni D 16:00

Jornada 17 10 Ene

Local Visitante
D 16:00 Levadiakos FC
AEK Atenas D 16:00 Xanthi
D 16:00 PAS Giannina
Atromitos D 16:00 Platanias
Panionios D 16:00 Iraklis
Veria D 16:00 Panthrakikos FC
Panetolikos D 16:00
Kalloni D 16:00

Jornada 19 24 Ene

Local Visitante
D 16:00 Xanthi
AEK Atenas D 16:00
Iraklis D 16:00 Platanias
Atromitos D 16:00 PAS Giannina
Panionios D 16:00
Levadiakos FC D 16:00
Veria D 16:00 Panetolikos
Kalloni D 16:00 Panthrakikos FC

Jornada 21 07 Feb

Local Visitante
D 16:00
D 16:00 Xanthi
Iraklis D 16:00 PAS Giannina
Atromitos D 16:00 AEK Atenas
Panionios D 16:00 Panetolikos
Levadiakos FC D 16:00 Panthrakikos FC
Veria D 16:00 Kalloni
Platanias D 16:00

Jornada 23 21 Feb

Local Visitante
D 16:00 Atromitos
D 16:00
Iraklis D 16:00 AEK Atenas
Xanthi D 16:00 Panthrakikos FC
D 16:00 PAS Giannina
Levadiakos FC D 16:00 Kalloni
Veria D 16:00 Panionios
Platanias D 16:00 Panetolikos

Jornada 25 06 Mar

Local Visitante
D 16:00 Atromitos
Iraklis D 16:00
Xanthi D 16:00 Kalloni
D 16:00 AEK Atenas
Panthrakikos FC D 16:00
PAS Giannina D 16:00 Panetolikos
Veria D 16:00 Levadiakos FC
Platanias D 16:00 Panionios

Jornada 27 20 Mar

Local Visitante
D 16:00 Kalloni
D 16:00 Iraklis
Xanthi D 16:00 Levadiakos FC
D 16:00
Panthrakikos FC D 16:00 Atromitos
PAS Giannina D 16:00 Panionios
Veria D 16:00 Platanias
Panetolikos D 16:00 AEK Atenas

Jornada 29 10 Abr

Local Visitante
AEK Atenas D 16:00 Panionios
D 16:00 Levadiakos FC
D 16:00
Panthrakikos FC D 16:00 Iraklis
PAS Giannina D 16:00 Platanias
Veria D 16:00 Xanthi
Panetolikos D 16:00
Kalloni D 16:00 Atromitos

Jornada 2 29 - 31 Ago

Local Visitante
Levadiakos FC 0 - 2
Panthrakikos FC 0 - 2 Veria
Xanthi 0 - 0 AEK Atenas
4 - 0 Kalloni
Iraklis 0 - 1 Panionios
0 - 2 Panetolikos
PAS Giannina 3 - 1
Platanias L 20:30 Atromitos

Jornada 4 20 Sep

Local Visitante
D 16:00 AEK Atenas
D 16:00 Levadiakos FC
Xanthi D 16:00
D 16:00 Panionios
Panthrakikos FC D 16:00 Kalloni
PAS Giannina D 16:00 Atromitos
Panetolikos D 16:00 Veria
Platanias D 16:00 Iraklis

Jornada 6 04 Oct

Local Visitante
AEK Atenas D 16:00 Atromitos
D 16:00
Xanthi D 16:00
D 16:00 Platanias
Panthrakikos FC D 16:00 Levadiakos FC
PAS Giannina D 16:00 Iraklis
Panetolikos D 16:00 Panionios
Kalloni D 16:00 Veria

Jornada 8 25 Oct

Local Visitante
AEK Atenas D 16:00 Iraklis
D 16:00
Atromitos D 16:00
Panionios D 16:00 Veria
Panthrakikos FC D 16:00 Xanthi
PAS Giannina D 16:00
Panetolikos D 16:00 Platanias
Kalloni D 16:00 Levadiakos FC

Jornada 10 08 Nov

Local Visitante
D 16:00 Iraklis
AEK Atenas D 16:00
D 16:00 Panthrakikos FC
Atromitos D 16:00
Panionios D 16:00 Platanias
Levadiakos FC D 16:00 Veria
Panetolikos D 16:00 PAS Giannina
Kalloni D 16:00 Xanthi

Jornada 12 29 Nov

Local Visitante
D 16:00
AEK Atenas D 16:00 Panetolikos
Iraklis D 16:00
Atromitos D 16:00 Panthrakikos FC
Panionios D 16:00 PAS Giannina
Levadiakos FC D 16:00 Xanthi
Platanias D 16:00 Veria
Kalloni D 16:00

Jornada 14 13 Dic

Local Visitante
D 16:00 Panetolikos
D 16:00
Iraklis D 16:00 Panthrakikos FC
Xanthi D 16:00 Veria
Atromitos D 16:00 Kalloni
Panionios D 16:00 AEK Atenas
Levadiakos FC D 16:00
Platanias D 16:00 PAS Giannina

Jornada 16 03 Ene

Local Visitante
D 16:00 Panetolikos
Iraklis D 16:00 Kalloni
Xanthi D 16:00
Panionios D 16:00
D 16:00 Panthrakikos FC
Levadiakos FC D 16:00 Atromitos
PAS Giannina D 16:00 Veria
Platanias D 16:00 AEK Atenas

Jornada 18 17 Ene

Local Visitante
D 16:00 Veria
D 16:00 Panionios
Xanthi D 16:00 Atromitos
D 16:00 Kalloni
Levadiakos FC D 16:00 Iraklis
Panthrakikos FC D 16:00 Panetolikos
PAS Giannina D 16:00 AEK Atenas
Platanias D 16:00

Jornada 20 31 Ene

Local Visitante
AEK Atenas D 16:00 Veria
D 16:00 Atromitos
Xanthi D 16:00 Iraklis
D 16:00 Levadiakos FC
Panthrakikos FC D 16:00 Panionios
PAS Giannina D 16:00
Panetolikos D 16:00 Kalloni
Platanias D 16:00

Jornada 22 14 Feb

Local Visitante
AEK Atenas D 16:00
D 16:00 Iraklis
Xanthi D 16:00
Atromitos D 16:00 Veria
Panthrakikos FC D 16:00 Platanias
PAS Giannina D 16:00
Panetolikos D 16:00 Levadiakos FC
Kalloni D 16:00 Panionios

Jornada 24 28 Feb

Local Visitante
D 16:00 Veria
AEK Atenas D 16:00
D 16:00
Atromitos D 16:00 Iraklis
Panionios D 16:00 Levadiakos FC
Panthrakikos FC D 16:00 PAS Giannina
Panetolikos D 16:00 Xanthi
Kalloni D 16:00 Platanias

Jornada 26 13 Mar

Local Visitante
D 16:00
AEK Atenas D 16:00 Panthrakikos FC
Iraklis D 16:00 Veria
Atromitos D 16:00
Panionios D 16:00 Xanthi
Levadiakos FC D 16:00 Platanias
Panetolikos D 16:00
Kalloni D 16:00 PAS Giannina

Jornada 28 03 Abr

Local Visitante
D 16:00 Panthrakikos FC
D 16:00 Veria
Iraklis D 16:00
Atromitos D 16:00 Panetolikos
Panionios D 16:00
Levadiakos FC D 16:00 PAS Giannina
Platanias D 16:00 Xanthi
Kalloni D 16:00 AEK Atenas

Jornada 30 17 Abr

Local Visitante
D 16:00 Kalloni
D 16:00 Panthrakikos FC
Iraklis D 16:00 Panetolikos
Xanthi D 16:00 PAS Giannina
Panionios D 16:00 Atromitos
D 16:00 Veria
Levadiakos FC D 16:00 AEK Atenas
Platanias D 16:00

Zona horaria CEST