Europa league

Resultados Europa League

Segunda Ronda 20 - 21 Jul

  • Käpäz PFK Escudo/Bandera Käpäz PFK
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera A. Wacker Möd. A. Wacker Möd.
    • X-20/07 18:00
    Estadio:
    Goles:
    • 0-1 17'
    • 0-2 76' Patrick Schmidt
  • Ventspils Escudo/Bandera Ventspils
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Aberdeen Aberdeen
    • J-21/07 17:00
    Estadio:
    Stadionas Daugava
    Goles:
    • 0-1 79'
  • RAF Jelgava Escudo/Bandera RAF Jelgava
    3 - 0
    • J-21/07 17:30
    Estadio:
    Goles:
    • 1-0 27'
    • 2-0 48' Boriss Bogdaskins
    • 3-0 85' Olegs Malasenoks
    Expulsados:
    • 89'
    • Abdulajs Diallo
  • NK Lokomotiva Escudo/Bandera NK Lokomotiva
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
    • J-21/07 18:00
    Estadio:
    Maksimir
    Goles:
    • 1-0 44'
    • 2-0 49' Mirko Maric
    • 3-0 83' Mirko Maric
    Expulsados:
    • 35'
    • 90'
    • Abdou Jammeh
  • Torpedo Zhodino Escudo/Bandera Torpedo Zhodino
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Debreceni Debreceni
    • J-21/07 18:00
    Estadio:
    Torpedo Stadium
    Goles:
    • 1-0 25'
  • Nõmme Kalju Escudo/Bandera Nõmme Kalju
    1(5) - 1(3)
    • J-21/07 18:00
    Estadio:
    Goles:
    • 0-1 34'
    • 1-1 90' Neemelo
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Beroe Beroe
    • J-21/07 18:00
    Estadio:
    Helsingin Olympiastadion
    Goles:
    • 1-0 26' Atomu Tanaka
  • Omonia Escudo/Bandera Omonia
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Beitar Jerusalén Beitar Jerusalén
    • J-21/07 18:30
    Estadio:
    GSP Stadium
    Goles:
    • 0-1 17'
    • 1-1 26'
    • 1-2 45'
    • 2-2 45'
    • 3-2 81'
  • Grasshoppers Escudo/Bandera Grasshoppers
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
    • J-21/07 19:00
    Estadio:
    Hardturm Stadion
    Goles:
    • 1-0 45'
    • 1-1 53'
    • 2-1 69'
  • Vaduz Escudo/Bandera Vaduz
    2 - 2
    • J-21/07 19:00
    Estadio:
    Goles: Expulsados:
  • Stromsgodset IF Escudo/Bandera Stromsgodset IF
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Sonderjysk Sonderjysk
    • J-21/07 19:00
    Estadio:
    Marienlyst Stadion
    Goles:
    • 1-0 18' Muhamed Keita
    • 2-0 45' Muhamed Keita
    • 2-1 69' Mikkel Uhre
    • 2-2 121'
  • Europa FC Escudo/Bandera Europa FC
    0 - 1
    • J-21/07 19:00
    Estadio:
    Goles:
    • 0-1 56'
  • 3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
    • J-21/07 19:00
    Estadio:
    Odd Stadion
    Goles:
    • 1-0 55'
    • 2-0 58'
    • 3-0 88'
    • 3-1 98'
  • Levski Escudo/Bandera Levski
    1 - 1
    • J-21/07 19:00
    Estadio:
    Georgi Asparuhov
    Goles:
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera MTK MTK
    • J-21/07 19:00
    Estadio:
    Qabala City Stadium
    Goles:
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
    • J-21/07 19:00
    Estadio:
    Bloomfield Stadium
    Goles:
  • Göteborg Escudo/Bandera Göteborg
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
    • J-21/07 19:00
    Estadio:
    Gamla Ullevi
  • Slavia P. Escudo/Bandera Slavia P.
    2 - 0
    • J-21/07 19:00
    Estadio:
    Eden Arena
    Goles:
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Cliftonville Cliftonville
    • J-21/07 19:00
    Estadio:
    Neo GSZ Stadium
    Goles:
    • 1-0 45'
    • 2-0 48'
    Expulsados:
    • 11'
  • FK Kukësi Escudo/Bandera FK Kukësi
    1 - 4
    • J-21/07 19:30
    Estadio:
    Goles:
    • 0-1 16' Olarenwaju Kayode
    • 0-2 59' Olarenwaju Kayode
    • 0-3 68' Holzhauser
    • 1-3 79'
    • 1-4 90' Christoph Martschinko
  • Connah's Quay Nomads Escudo/Bandera Connah's Quay Nomads
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Vojvodina Vojvodina
    • J-21/07 19:45
    Estadio:
    Goles:
    • 0-1 8'
    • 0-2 49'
    • 1-2 65'
  • Skendija Escudo/Bandera Skendija
    1 - 0
    • J-21/07 20:00
    Estadio:
    Goles:
    • 1-0 31'
    Expulsados:
    • 72'
  • Osmanlispor Escudo/Bandera Osmanlispor
    5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
    • J-21/07 20:00
    Estadio:
    Estadio Osmanli
    Goles:
    • 1-0 16' Aminu Umar
    • 2-0 26' Aminu Umar
    • 3-0 50' Aminu Umar
    • 4-0 74' Erdal Kiliçarslan
    • 5-0 83' Rusescu
  • Brøndby Escudo/Bandera Brøndby
    0(5) - 1(3)
    • J-21/07 20:00
    Estadio:
    Brøndby Stadium
  • Spartak Trnava Escudo/Bandera Spartak Trnava
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera FC Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri
    • J-21/07 20:15
    Estadio:
    Goles:
    • 1-0 57'
    • 2-0 61' Robert Ndip Tambe
  • Domžale Escudo/Bandera Domžale
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Sh. Soligorsk Sh. Soligorsk
    • J-21/07 20:30
    Estadio:
    Sportni Park
    Goles:
    • 1-0 35'
    • 1-1 61'
    • 2-1 70'
  • Hajduk Split Escudo/Bandera Hajduk Split
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CSMS Iaçi CSMS Iaçi
    • J-21/07 20:30
    Estadio:
    Gradski Stadion
    Goles:
    • 1-0 22'
    • 1-1 26'
    • 2-1 90'
  • Cukaricki Stankom Escudo/Bandera Cukaricki Stankom
    1 - 1
    • J-21/07 20:30
    Estadio:
    Goles:
    • 1-0 13'
    • 1-1 76' Krisztián Géresi
  • Cork Escudo/Bandera Cork
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Hacken Hacken
    • J-21/07 20:45
    Estadio:
    Turner´s Cross
    Goles:
    • 1-0 26'
  • Buducnost Escudo/Bandera Buducnost
    2(2) - 0(4)
    • J-21/07 20:45
    Estadio:
    Goles:
    • 1-0 1'
    • 2-0 39' Milos Raickovic
    Expulsados:
  • Saint Patrick's Escudo/Bandera Saint Patrick's
    0 - 1
    • J-21/07 20:45
    Estadio:
    Goles: Expulsados:
    • 83'
  • Hearts Escudo/Bandera Hearts
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Birkirkara Birkirkara
    • J-21/07 21:00
    Estadio:
    Tynecastle
    Goles:
    • 0-1 55'
    • 0-2 67'
    • 1-2 73'
  • Zaglebie Lubin Escudo/Bandera Zaglebie Lubin
    0(4) - 0(3)
    • J-21/07 21:05
    Estadio:
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.