Europa League

Calendario Europa League - Tercera Ronda

  • Ida
    Olexandriya Escudo/Bandera Olexandriya
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
    • J-28/07 18:30
  • Vta.
    Hajduk Split Escudo/Bandera Hajduk Split
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Olexandriya Olexandriya
    • J-04/08 19:00
  • Ida
    Heracles Almelo Escudo/Bandera Heracles Almelo
    1 - 1
    • J-28/07 18:45
  • Vta.
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
    • J-04/08 19:00
  • Ida
    Grasshoppers Escudo/Bandera Grasshoppers
    2 - 1
    • J-28/07 19:45
  • Vta.
    3 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    • J-04/08 19:00
  • Ida
    Göteborg Escudo/Bandera Göteborg
    1 - 2
    • J-28/07 19:00
  • Vta.
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Göteborg Göteborg
    • J-04/08 18:00
  • Ida
    RAF Jelgava Escudo/Bandera RAF Jelgava
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Beitar Jerusalén Beitar Jerusalén
    • J-28/07 19:00
  • Vta.
    Beitar Jerusalén Escudo/Bandera Beitar Jerusalén
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera RAF Jelgava RAF Jelgava
    • J-04/08 19:00
  • Ida
    NK Lokomotiva Escudo/Bandera NK Lokomotiva
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Vorskla Vorskla
    • J-28/07 19:00
  • Vta.
    Vorskla Escudo/Bandera Vorskla
    2 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
    • J-04/08 19:00
  • Ida
    Torpedo Zhodino Escudo/Bandera Torpedo Zhodino
    0 - 0
    • J-28/07 19:00
  • Vta.
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
    • J-04/08 21:05
  • Ida
    Zaglebie Lubin Escudo/Bandera Zaglebie Lubin
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Sonderjysk Sonderjysk
    • J-28/07 19:00
  • Vta.
    Sonderjysk Escudo/Bandera Sonderjysk
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
    • J-04/08 19:15
  • Ida
    Buyuksehir Istanbul Escudo/Bandera Buyuksehir Istanbul
    0 - 0
    • J-28/07 19:30
  • Vta.
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Buyuksehir Istanbul Buyuksehir Istanbul
    • J-04/08 19:00
  • Ida
    Osmanlispor Escudo/Bandera Osmanlispor
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju
    • J-28/07 20:00
  • Vta.
    Nõmme Kalju Escudo/Bandera Nõmme Kalju
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Osmanlispor Osmanlispor
    • J-04/08 18:00
  • Ida
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Cork Cork
    • J-28/07 20:00
  • Vta.
    Cork Escudo/Bandera Cork
    1 - 2
    • J-04/08 20:45
  • Ida
    Skendija Escudo/Bandera Skendija
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
    • J-28/07 20:00
  • Vta.
    Mladá Boleslav Escudo/Bandera Mladá Boleslav
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Skendija Skendija
    • J-04/08 19:00
  • Ida
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Brøndby Brøndby
    • J-28/07 20:15
  • Vta.
    Brøndby Escudo/Bandera Brøndby
    3 - 1
    • J-04/08 20:15
  • Ida
    5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
    • J-28/07 20:30
  • Vta.
    Viitorul Constanta Escudo/Bandera Viitorul Constanta
    0 - 0
    • J-04/08 19:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.