Europa League

Calendario Europa League - Segunda Ronda

  • Ida
    FC Shirak Gyumri Escudo/Bandera FC Shirak Gyumri
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
    • J-14/07 15:00
  • Vta.
    Spartak Trnava Escudo/Bandera Spartak Trnava
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera FC Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri
    • J-21/07 20:15
  • Ida
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Saint Patrick's Saint Patrick's
    • J-14/07 17:30
  • Vta.
    Saint Patrick's Escudo/Bandera Saint Patrick's
    0 - 1
    • J-21/07 20:45
  • Ida
    RoPS Rovaniemi Escudo/Bandera RoPS Rovaniemi
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
    • J-14/07 18:00
  • Vta.
    NK Lokomotiva Escudo/Bandera NK Lokomotiva
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
    • J-21/07 18:00
  • Ida
    Debreceni Escudo/Bandera Debreceni
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
    • J-14/07 18:30
  • Vta.
    Torpedo Zhodino Escudo/Bandera Torpedo Zhodino
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Debreceni Debreceni
    • J-21/07 18:00
  • Ida
    Zimbru Chisinau Escudo/Bandera Zimbru Chisinau
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Osmanlispor Osmanlispor
    • J-14/07 19:00
  • Vta.
    Osmanlispor Escudo/Bandera Osmanlispor
    5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
    • J-21/07 20:00
  • Ida
    Sonderjysk Escudo/Bandera Sonderjysk
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
    • J-14/07 19:00
  • Vta.
    Stromsgodset IF Escudo/Bandera Stromsgodset IF
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Sonderjysk Sonderjysk
    • J-21/07 19:00
  • Ida
    Beitar Jerusalén Escudo/Bandera Beitar Jerusalén
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Omonia Omonia
    • J-14/07 19:00
  • Vta.
    Omonia Escudo/Bandera Omonia
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Beitar Jerusalén Beitar Jerusalén
    • J-21/07 18:30
  • Ida
    A. Wacker Möd. Escudo/Bandera A. Wacker Möd.
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Käpäz PFK Käpäz PFK
    • J-14/07 19:00
  • Vta.
    Käpäz PFK Escudo/Bandera Käpäz PFK
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera A. Wacker Möd. A. Wacker Möd.
    • X-20/07 18:00
  • Ida
    Hacken Escudo/Bandera Hacken
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Cork Cork
    • J-14/07 19:00
  • Vta.
    Cork Escudo/Bandera Cork
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Hacken Hacken
    • J-21/07 20:45
  • Ida
    Beroe Escudo/Bandera Beroe
    1 - 1
    • J-14/07 19:30
  • Vta.
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Beroe Beroe
    • J-21/07 18:00
  • Ida
    Sh. Soligorsk Escudo/Bandera Sh. Soligorsk
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Domžale Domžale
    • J-14/07 19:30
  • Vta.
    Domžale Escudo/Bandera Domžale
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Sh. Soligorsk Sh. Soligorsk
    • J-21/07 20:30
  • Ida
    Vojvodina Escudo/Bandera Vojvodina
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Connah's Quay Nomads Connah's Quay Nomads
    • J-14/07 20:00
  • Vta.
    Connah's Quay Nomads Escudo/Bandera Connah's Quay Nomads
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Vojvodina Vojvodina
    • J-21/07 19:45
  • Ida
    CSMS Iaçi Escudo/Bandera CSMS Iaçi
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
    • J-14/07 20:00
  • Vta.
    Hajduk Split Escudo/Bandera Hajduk Split
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera CSMS Iaçi CSMS Iaçi
    • J-21/07 20:30
  • Ida
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Buducnost
    • J-14/07 20:00
  • Vta.
    Buducnost Escudo/Bandera Buducnost
    2(2) - 0(4)
    • J-21/07 20:45
  • Ida
    PAS Giannina Escudo/Bandera PAS Giannina
    3 - 0
    • J-14/07 20:00
  • Vta.
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
    • J-21/07 19:00
  • Ida
    Birkirkara Escudo/Bandera Birkirkara
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Hearts Hearts
    • J-14/07 20:30
  • Vta.
    Hearts Escudo/Bandera Hearts
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Birkirkara Birkirkara
    • J-21/07 21:00
  • Ida
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
    • J-14/07 20:30
  • Vta.
    Cukaricki Stankom Escudo/Bandera Cukaricki Stankom
    1 - 1
    • J-21/07 20:30
  • Ida
    Piast Gliwice Escudo/Bandera Piast Gliwice
    0 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Göteborg Göteborg
    • J-14/07 20:45
  • Vta.
    Göteborg Escudo/Bandera Göteborg
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
    • J-21/07 19:00
  • Ida
    Hibernian Escudo/Bandera Hibernian
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Brøndby Brøndby
    • J-14/07 20:45
  • Vta.
    Brøndby Escudo/Bandera Brøndby
    0(5) - 1(3)
    Escudo/Bandera Hibernian Hibernian
    • J-21/07 20:00
  • Ida
    Aberdeen Escudo/Bandera Aberdeen
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Ventspils Ventspils
    • J-14/07 20:45
  • Vta.
    Ventspils Escudo/Bandera Ventspils
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Aberdeen Aberdeen
    • J-21/07 17:00
  • Ida
    KR Reykjavik Escudo/Bandera KR Reykjavik
    3 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
    • J-14/07 21:15
  • Vta.
    Grasshoppers Escudo/Bandera Grasshoppers
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
    • J-21/07 19:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.