Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Europa Liga

Europa Liga

campo fútbol
jugadores

Tercera Ronda

Local Resultado Visitante Directo
Trencín Trencín 1 - 3 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu

J-01/08 17:00

Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 - 2 Trencín Trencín

J-08/08 18:00

Aktobe Aktobe 1 - 0 Breiðablik Breiðablik

J-01/08 18:00

Breiðablik Breiðablik 1(1) - 0(2) Aktobe Aktobe

J-08/08 22:00

D. Minsk D. Minsk 0 - 1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor

J-01/08 18:00

Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0 - 0 D. Minsk D. Minsk

J-08/08 20:00

FC Minsk FC Minsk 0 - 1 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone

J-01/08 18:00

St. Johnstone St. Johnstone 0(2) - 1(3) FC Minsk FC Minsk

J-08/08 20:45

Jablonec Jablonec 2 - 1 Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF

J-01/08 18:00

Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF 1 - 3 Jablonec Jablonec

J-08/08 20:00

Petrolul Petrolul 1 - 1 Vitesse Vitesse

J-01/08 18:00

Vitesse Vitesse 1 - 2 Petrolul Petrolul

J-08/08 20:00

FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 1 - 0 Gefle Gefle

J-01/08 18:00

Gefle Gefle 0 - 2 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag

J-08/08 19:00

Ventspils Ventspils 0 - 0 Mac. Haifa Mac. Haifa

J-01/08 18:00

Mac. Haifa Mac. Haifa 3 - 0 Ventspils Ventspils

J-08/08 18:30

Chernomorets O. Chernomorets O. 3 - 1 E. Roja E. Roja

J-01/08 18:15

E. Roja E. Roja 0 - 0 Chernomorets O. Chernomorets O.

J-08/08 20:30

Randers Freja Randers Freja 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan

J-01/08 18:30

Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 - 0 Randers Freja Randers Freja

J-08/08 18:00

Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan

J-01/08 18:30

Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 2 - 1 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius

J-08/08 19:00

Hacken Hacken 1 - 2 Thun Thun

J-01/08 19:00

Thun Thun 1 - 0 Hacken Hacken

J-08/08 19:30

Rijeka Rijeka 2 - 1 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina

J-01/08 19:00

MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 1 - 1 Rijeka Rijeka

J-08/08 17:30

Tromso IL Tromso IL 1 - 0 Differdange 03 Differdange 03

J-01/08 19:00

Differdange 03 Differdange 03 1(3) - 0(4) Tromso IL Tromso IL

J-08/08 19:30

Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Stuttgart Stuttgart

J-01/08 19:30

Stuttgart Stuttgart 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv

J-08/08 20:20

FK Kukesi FK Kukesi 2 - 0 Met. Donetsk Met. Donetsk

J-01/08 19:30

Met. Donetsk Met. Donetsk 1 - 0 FK Kukesi FK Kukesi

J-08/08 18:15

Pandurii Pandurii 1 - 1 H. Tel Aviv H. Tel Aviv

J-01/08 20:00

H. Tel Aviv H. Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Pandurii Pandurii

J-08/08 19:00

Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 - 2 Bursaspor Bursaspor

J-01/08 20:00

Bursaspor Bursaspor 0 - 3 Vojvodina Vojvodina

J-08/08 19:30

Sl Liberec Sl Liberec 2 - 1 Zürich Zürich

J-01/08 20:15

Zürich Zürich 1 - 2 Sl Liberec Sl Liberec

J-08/08 19:30

Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 R. Viena R. Viena

J-01/08 20:30

R. Viena R. Viena 3 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis

J-08/08 20:30

Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 3 - 0 Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei

J-01/08 20:30

Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei 0 - 3 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne

J-08/08 19:00

Xanthi Xanthi 1 - 2 Standard Standard

J-01/08 20:30

Standard Standard 2 - 1 Xanthi Xanthi

J-08/08 20:30

Motherwell Motherwell 0 - 2 Kuban Kuban

J-01/08 20:45

Kuban Kuban 1 - 0 Motherwell Motherwell

J-08/08 19:00

Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 1 - 3 Udinese Udinese

J-01/08 20:45

Udinese Udinese 4 - 0 Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg

J-08/08 20:45

Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 1 - 0 Brujas Brujas

J-01/08 20:45

Brujas Brujas 3 - 3 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw

J-08/08 20:45

Swansea City Swansea City 4 - 0 Malmö Malmö

J-01/08 20:45

Malmö Malmö 0 - 0 Swansea City Swansea City

J-08/08 19:45

Estoril Estoril 0 - 0 H. Ramat-Gan H. Ramat-Gan

J-01/08 21:00

H. Ramat-Gan H. Ramat-Gan 0 - 1 Estoril Estoril

J-08/08 19:00

Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 0 - 1 Dila Gori Dila Gori

J-01/08 21:00

Dila Gori Dila Gori 1 - 0 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split

J-08/08 18:00

Sevilla Sevilla 3 - 0 Mladost Podgorica Mladost Podgorica

J-01/08 21:30

Mladost Podgorica Mladost Podgorica 1 - 6 Sevilla Sevilla

J-08/08 20:30