Actualizado

Actualizado a las

Europa Liga

Europa Liga

campo fútbol
jugadores

Segunda Ronda

Local Resultado Visitante Directo
Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn 2 - 1 Pandurii Pandurii

M-16/07 18:00

Pandurii Pandurii 4 - 0 Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn

J-25/07 19:00

Dila Gori Dila Gori 0 - 0 Aalborg Aalborg

J-18/07 16:00

Aalborg Aalborg 0 - 0 Dila Gori Dila Gori

J-25/07 20:15

Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar 3 - 2 Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg

J-18/07 16:00

Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 2 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar

J-25/07 20:30

Ventspils Ventspils 1 - 0 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch

J-18/07 17:00

Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 1 - 4 Ventspils Ventspils

J-25/07 18:00

Mladost Podgorica Mladost Podgorica 2 - 2 FK Senica FK Senica

J-18/07 17:30

FK Senica FK Senica 0 - 1 Mladost Podgorica Mladost Podgorica

J-25/07 19:30

D. Minsk D. Minsk 1 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb

J-18/07 18:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 3 D. Minsk D. Minsk

J-25/07 20:00

Honka Espoo Honka Espoo 1 - 3 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan

J-18/07 18:00

Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 2 - 1 Honka Espoo Honka Espoo

J-25/07 20:45

FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice

J-18/07 18:00

Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag

J-25/07 17:30

Sh. Soligorsk Sh. Soligorsk 1 - 1 Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei

J-18/07 18:00

Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei 1(4) - 1(2) Sh. Soligorsk Sh. Soligorsk

J-25/07 17:00

Beroe Beroe 1 - 4 H. Tel Aviv H. Tel Aviv

J-18/07 18:30

H. Tel Aviv H. Tel Aviv 2 - 2 Beroe Beroe

J-25/07 19:00

Skonto Riga Skonto Riga 2 - 1 Sl Liberec Sl Liberec

J-18/07 18:30

Sl Liberec Sl Liberec 1 - 0 Skonto Riga Skonto Riga

J-25/07 19:00

Zrinjski Zrinjski 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv

J-18/07 18:30

Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Zrinjski Zrinjski

J-25/07 19:30

Anorthosis Anorthosis 3 - 0 Gefle Gefle

J-18/07 19:00

Gefle Gefle 4 - 0 Anorthosis Anorthosis

J-25/07 19:00

Chernomorets O. Chernomorets O. 2 - 0 Dacia Chisinau Dacia Chisinau

J-18/07 19:00

Dacia Chisinau Dacia Chisinau 2 - 1 Chernomorets O. Chernomorets O.

J-25/07 19:15

Göteborg Göteborg 0 - 0 Trencín Trencín

J-18/07 19:00

Trencín Trencín 2 - 1 Göteborg Göteborg

J-25/07 17:00

IL Hodd IL Hodd 1 - 0 Aktobe Aktobe

J-18/07 19:00

Aktobe Aktobe 2 - 0 IL Hodd IL Hodd

J-25/07 18:00

Mac. Haifa Mac. Haifa 2 - 0 K. Lenkoran K. Lenkoran

J-18/07 19:00

K. Lenkoran K. Lenkoran 0 - 8 Mac. Haifa Mac. Haifa

J-25/07 18:00

Malmö Malmö 2 - 0 Hibernian Hibernian

J-18/07 19:00

Hibernian Hibernian 0 - 7 Malmö Malmö

J-25/07 20:45

Petrolul Petrolul 3 - 0 Vikingur Vikingur

J-18/07 19:00

Vikingur Vikingur 0 - 4 Petrolul Petrolul

J-25/07 20:00

Rosenborg Rosenborg 0 - 1 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone

J-18/07 19:00

St. Johnstone St. Johnstone 1 - 1 Rosenborg Rosenborg

J-25/07 20:45

Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF 2 - 2 Debreceni Debreceni

J-18/07 19:00

Debreceni Debreceni 0 - 3 Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF

J-25/07 20:30

Tromso IL Tromso IL 2 - 0 Baki Baki

J-18/07 19:00

Baki Baki 1 - 0 Tromso IL Tromso IL

J-25/07 18:00

Differdange 03 Differdange 03 2 - 1 Utrecht Utrecht

J-18/07 19:30

Utrecht Utrecht 3 - 3 Differdange 03 Differdange 03

J-25/07 19:30

FK Kukesi FK Kukesi 3 - 2 Sarajevo Sarajevo

J-18/07 19:30

Sarajevo Sarajevo 0 - 0 FK Kukesi FK Kukesi

J-25/07 21:00

Thun Thun 2 - 0 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere

J-18/07 19:30

Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 1 - 3 Thun Thun

J-25/07 18:00

Valletta FC Valletta FC 1 - 1 FC Minsk FC Minsk

J-18/07 19:30

FC Minsk FC Minsk 2 - 0 Valletta FC Valletta FC

J-25/07 17:00

Jagodina Jagodina 2 - 3 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan

J-18/07 20:00

Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Jagodina Jagodina

J-25/07 17:00

Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius 2 - 0 P. Yerevan P. Yerevan

J-18/07 20:10

P. Yerevan P. Yerevan 1 - 1 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius

J-25/07 18:00

Xanthi Xanthi 0 - 1 Linfield FC Linfield FC

J-18/07 20:15

Linfield FC Linfield FC 1 - 2 Xanthi Xanthi

J-25/07 20:45

S. Praga S. Praga 2 - 2 Hacken Hacken

J-18/07 20:15

Hacken Hacken 1 - 0 S. Praga S. Praga

J-25/07 19:00

Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 - 1 Omonia Omonia

J-18/07 20:30

Omonia Omonia 1 - 2 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu

J-25/07 19:00

E. Roja E. Roja 2 - 0 ÍBV ÍBV

J-18/07 20:30

ÍBV ÍBV 0 - 0 E. Roja E. Roja

J-25/07 20:30

Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2 - 1 Turnovo Turnovo

J-18/07 20:30

Turnovo Turnovo 1 - 1 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split

J-25/07 17:45

Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 - 2 Derry City Derry City

J-18/07 20:30

Derry City Derry City 0 - 3 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor

J-25/07 20:45

Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 - 0 Honvéd Honvéd

J-18/07 20:30

Honvéd Honvéd 1 - 3 Vojvodina Vojvodina

J-25/07 20:30

Olimpija Olimpija 3 - 1 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina

J-18/07 20:45

MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 2 - 0 Olimpija Olimpija

J-25/07 17:30

Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 4 - 0 Rudar Plevlja Rudar Plevlja

J-18/07 20:45

Rudar Plevlja Rudar Plevlja 2 - 2 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw

J-25/07 17:30

Rijeka Rijeka 5 - 0 Prestatyn Town FC Prestatyn Town FC

J-18/07 21:00

Prestatyn Town FC Prestatyn Town FC 0 - 3 Rijeka Rijeka

J-25/07 20:00

Breiðablik Breiðablik 0 - 0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz

J-18/07 21:15

Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0 - 1 Breiðablik Breiðablik

J-25/07 18:00

KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 1 - 3 Standard Standard

J-18/07 21:15

Standard Standard 3 - 1 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik

J-25/07 20:30