jugadores

Primera Ronda

Local Resultado Visitante Directo
Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje 0 - 1 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag

M-02/07 17:45

FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 1 - 0 Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje

J-11/07 18:00

Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers 1 - 1 K. Lenkoran K. Lenkoran

M-02/07 17:45

K. Lenkoran K. Lenkoran 1 - 0 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers

J-11/07 17:00

Trans Narva Trans Narva 0 - 3 Gefle Gefle

M-02/07 18:00

Gefle Gefle 5 - 1 Trans Narva Trans Narva

J-11/07 17:00

Bala Town FC Bala Town FC 1 - 0 Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn

M-02/07 20:00

Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn 3 - 1 Bala Town FC Bala Town FC

J-11/07 18:00

IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur 0 - 2 Linfield FC Linfield FC

X-03/07 20:45

Linfield FC Linfield FC 3 - 0 IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur

X-10/07 20:45

FC Astana FC Astana 0 - 1 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv

J-04/07 16:00

Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 5 - 0 FC Astana FC Astana

J-11/07 19:30

Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 0 - 0 Vaduz Vaduz

J-04/07 16:00

Vaduz Vaduz 1 - 1 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere

J-11/07 19:00

Gandzasar Kapan Gandzasar Kapan 1 - 2 Aktobe Aktobe

J-04/07 17:00

Aktobe Aktobe 2 - 1 Gandzasar Kapan Gandzasar Kapan

J-11/07 18:00

Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei 1 - 0 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange

J-04/07 17:00

F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 0 - 0 Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei

J-11/07 18:00

Celik Niksic Celik Niksic 1 - 4 Honvéd Honvéd

J-04/07 17:30

Honvéd Honvéd 9 - 0 Celik Niksic Celik Niksic

J-11/07 20:30

UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 1 - 3 Zrinjski Zrinjski

J-04/07 17:30

Zrinjski Zrinjski 1 - 0 UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma

J-11/07 18:30

Teteks Teteks 1 - 1 P. Yerevan P. Yerevan

J-04/07 17:45

P. Yerevan P. Yerevan 1 - 0 Teteks Teteks

J-11/07 17:00

FK Kruoja FK Kruoja 0 - 3 D. Minsk D. Minsk

J-04/07 18:00

D. Minsk D. Minsk 5 - 0 FK Kruoja FK Kruoja

J-11/07 18:00

Hibernians Hibernians 1 - 4 Vojvodina Vojvodina

J-04/07 18:00

Vojvodina Vojvodina 3 - 2 Hibernians Hibernians

J-11/07 20:30

Baki Baki 1 - 1 Mariehamn Mariehamn

J-04/07 18:00

Mariehamn Mariehamn 0 - 2 Baki Baki

J-11/07 19:00

Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 2 - 0 TPS Türkü TPS Türkü

J-04/07 18:00

TPS Türkü TPS Türkü 2 - 1 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch

M-09/07 18:00

Flora Flora 1 - 1 FK Kukesi FK Kukesi

J-04/07 18:30

FK Kukesi FK Kukesi 0 - 0 Flora Flora

J-11/07 19:30

Suduva Suduva 2 - 2 Turnovo Turnovo

J-04/07 18:45

Turnovo Turnovo 2(5) - 2(4) Suduva Suduva

J-11/07 17:30

Tiraspol Tiraspol 0 - 1 Skonto Riga Skonto Riga

J-04/07 19:00

Skonto Riga Skonto Riga 0(4) - 1(2) Tiraspol Tiraspol

J-11/07 18:00

KF Laci KF Laci 0 - 1 Differdange 03 Differdange 03

J-04/07 19:00

Differdange 03 Differdange 03 2 - 1 KF Laci KF Laci

M-09/07 19:30

Torp. Kutaisi Torp. Kutaisi 0 - 3 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina

J-04/07 19:00

MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 3 - 3 Torp. Kutaisi Torp. Kutaisi

J-11/07 17:30

Tromso IL Tromso IL 1 - 2 NK Celje NK Celje

J-04/07 19:00

NK Celje NK Celje 0 - 2 Tromso IL Tromso IL

J-11/07 19:00

Levski Levski 0 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar

J-04/07 20:00

Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar 2 - 0 Levski Levski

J-11/07 15:00

Prestatyn Town FC Prestatyn Town FC 1 - 2 Liepajas Met. Liepajas Met.

J-04/07 20:00

Liepajas Met. Liepajas Met. 1(3) - 2(4) Prestatyn Town FC Prestatyn Town FC

J-11/07 18:00

KS Teuta KS Teuta 3 - 1 Dacia Chisinau Dacia Chisinau

J-04/07 20:00

Dacia Chisinau Dacia Chisinau 2 - 0 KS Teuta KS Teuta

J-11/07 19:15

Vikingur Vikingur 1 - 1 Inter Turku Inter Turku

J-04/07 20:00

Inter Turku Inter Turku 0 - 1 Vikingur Vikingur

J-11/07 18:00

Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius 2 - 2 Saint Patrick's Saint Patrick's

J-04/07 20:10

Saint Patrick's Saint Patrick's 1 - 2 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius

J-11/07 20:45

AUK Broughton AUK Broughton 1 - 1 Ventspils Ventspils

J-04/07 20:30

Ventspils Ventspils 0 - 0 AUK Broughton AUK Broughton

J-11/07 17:00

Rudar Plevlja Rudar Plevlja 1 - 0 MIKA MIKA

J-04/07 20:30

MIKA MIKA 1 - 1 Rudar Plevlja Rudar Plevlja

M-09/07 15:30

Sarajevo Sarajevo 1 - 0 Libertas Libertas

J-04/07 20:30

Libertas Libertas 1 - 2 Sarajevo Sarajevo

J-11/07 21:00

Videoton Videoton 2 - 1 Mladost Podgorica Mladost Podgorica

J-04/07 20:30

Mladost Podgorica Mladost Podgorica 1 - 0 Videoton Videoton

J-11/07 17:30

Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 1 - 2 Rosenborg Rosenborg

J-04/07 20:45

Rosenborg Rosenborg 7 - 2 Crusaders FC Crusaders FC

J-11/07 19:00

Domžale Domžale 0 - 1 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu

J-04/07 20:45

Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 - 0 Domžale Domžale

J-11/07 20:00

Drogheda Drogheda 0 - 0 Malmö Malmö

J-04/07 20:45

Malmö Malmö 2 - 0 Drogheda Drogheda

J-11/07 19:00

La Fiorita La Fiorita 0 - 3 Valletta FC Valletta FC

J-04/07 21:00

Valletta FC Valletta FC 1 - 0 La Fiorita La Fiorita

J-11/07 18:00

Breiðablik Breiðablik 4 - 0 Sta. Coloma Sta. Coloma

J-04/07 21:15

Sta. Coloma Sta. Coloma 0 - 0 Breiðablik Breiðablik

J-11/07 17:30

KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik 0 - 0 Glentoran Glentoran

J-04/07 21:15

Glentoran Glentoran 0 - 3 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik

J-11/07 20:30

ÍBV ÍBV 1 - 1 HB Torshavn HB Torshavn

J-04/07 21:30

HB Torshavn HB Torshavn 0 - 1 ÍBV ÍBV

J-11/07 20:00